Berlin-Marathon am 30.09.01
Platz    Name                                     Verein                  Nation    Zeit        StNr     
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1        Ngolepus, Joseph                         Kenia                   KEN       02:08:47    00091    
2        Cheruiyot, Willy                         Kenia                   KEN       02:09:08    00006    
3        Kiplagat, William                        Kenia                   KEN       02:09:55    00002    
4        Ogata, Tsuyoshi                          Japan                   JPN       02:10:06    00024    
5        Goffi, Danilo                            Italien                 ITA       02:10:35    00005    
6        Chumba, Frederick                        Kenia                   KEN       02:10:36    00061    
7        Fika, Makhosonke                         Südafrika               RSA       02:10:47    00017    
8        Röthlin, Viktor                          Schweiz                 SUI       02:10:54    00022    
9        Eticha, Tesfaye                          Äthiopien               ETH       02:11:19    00020    
10       N'Tyamba, Joao                           Angola                  ANO       02:11:40    00046    
11       Muindi, Jimmy                            Kenia                   KEN       02:11:42    00027    
12       Ramos, Andre                             Brasilien               BRA       02:11:47    00016    
13       Silva, Elenilson da                      Brasilien               BRA       02:12:14    00072    
14       Silva, Romulo da                         Brasilien               BRA       02:12:24    00045    
15       Dobrzynski, Adam                         Polen                   POL       02:12:29    00041    
16       Kipketer, Francis                        Kenia                   KEN       02:12:50    00048    
17       Obinata, Hideyuki                        Japan                   JPN       02:12:50    00008    
18       Chelanga, Elias                          Kenia                   KEN       02:12:56    00033    
19       Buchleitner, Michael                     Österreich              AUT       02:13:03    00025    
20       Juzdado, Alberto                         Spanien                 ESP       02:13:36    00003    
21       Iwasa, Toshihiro                         Japan                   JPN       02:13:59    00026    
22       Katayama, Toshiya                        Japan                   JPN       02:14:08    00039    
23       Mbithi, Benson                           Kenia                   KEN       02:14:10    00023    
24       Wyatt, Jonathan                          Neuseeland              NZL       02:14:55    00070    
25       Ibata, Masatoshi                         Japan                   JPN       02:15:17    00035    
26       Murasato, Ryo                            Japan                   JPN       02:16:57    00034    
27       Heuberger, Bruno                         LC Uzwil                SUI       02:17:19    00049    
28       Moeketsana, Motsehi                      Südafrika               RSA       02:17:20    00031    
29       Kiprono, John                            Kenia                   KEN       02:17:54    00028    
30       Farto Martinez, Jacinto                  Graf Leon               ESP       02:18:24    00060    
31       Smits, Robert                                                    NED       02:18:27    00056    
32       Warren, Carl                                                     GBR       02:18:38    00052    
33       Steidl, Ulrich                           SSC Hanau-Rhodenbach    GER       02:19:01    00042    
34       Kirwa Lel, Corneillius                   Team Newline            KEN       02:19:32    00073    
35       Wolf, Michael                            TSU Bayer 04 Leverk.    GER       02:19:33    00080    
36       Takahashi, Naoko                         Japan                   JPN       02:19:46    F0009    
37       Achmüller, Hermann                       Südtiroler LV           ITA       02:19:52    22161    
38       Örtel, Ralf                              Always Ultra Ansbach    GER       02:20:01    20864    
39       Alahyan, Mohammed                                                FRA       02:20:08    00054    
40       Baala, Samir                             ASPTT STRASBOURG        FRA       02:20:45    23353    
41       Elyamani, Mohammed                                               MAR       02:22:28    00055    
42       Chatt, Hicham                            Marokko                 MAR       02:22:31    00014    
43       Höiom, Runar                                                     NOR       02:23:01    31953    
44       Andersen, Hans Mygind                    Viborg AF               DEN       02:23:31    26018    
45       Moumou, El Hadi                                                  FRA       02:23:34    36689    
46       Göhner, Michael                          LG Leinfelden Echter    GER       02:23:35    00083    
47       Sommer, Andre                            HLF                     GER       02:24:38    31936    
48       Wolf, Ulrich                             TV 05 Wetter            GER       02:24:44    15052    
49       Jocher, Christian                        SG Eisacktal            ITA       02:24:52    17740    
50       Molemans, Luc                            DAC                     BEL       02:26:40    23936    
51       Flade, Armin                             CLV Megware             GER       02:27:01    17319    
52       Ludwig, Christof                         LC Mengerskirchen       GER       02:27:39    31642    
53       Zewdie, Abraham                          Hellas Utrecht          NED       02:27:56    28417    
54       Nogara, Federico                                                 ITA       02:27:57    23110    
55       Loroupe, Tegla                           Kenia                   KEN       02:28:03    F0007    
56       Ahola, Asmo                              Sjundeaa IF             FIN       02:28:24    20163    
57       We el, Kathrin                           SCC Berlin              GER       02:28:27    F0015    
58       Kalermo, Timo-Pekka                      Kannuksen Ura           FIN       02:28:39    24774    
59       Werling, Jesper                          Trongaarden IF          DEN       02:28:56    15604    
60       Reid, Jamie                              Law & District AAC      GBR       02:29:02    19892    
61       Nielsen, Claus Damgaard                  Trongården IF           DEN       02:29:06    13577    
62       Romuald, Krupanek                        SCC                     GER       02:29:57    00047    
63       Hock, Michael                            Run&Bike TG Trossing    GER       02:30:08    09735    
64       Passos, Manuel                           Salamander Kornw.       GER       02:30:45    36451    
65       Madsen, Palle Redder                                             DEN       02:30:52    13536    
66       Schikora, Burkhard                       Neuköllner SF           GER       02:31:17    31854    
67       Eckstein, Klaus                          LC Nordhorn             GER       02:31:38    14705    
68       J. Thor, Rasmussen                       Sparta                  DEN       02:32:01    36410    
69       Schröter, Ingo                           Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       02:32:25    18416    
70       Jeanneret, Yvain                         FSG Le Lolle            SUI       02:32:38    31970    
71       Mlynarski, Grzegorz                                              POL       02:32:52    H1449    
72       Fischer, Kai                             TUS Loerrach Stetten    GER       02:33:07    23566    
73       Cook, Philip                             Le Croupiers Cardiff    GBR       02:33:07    19322    
74       Richter, Michael                         LG Nike Berlin          GER       02:33:08    31992    
75       Boesang, Klaus                           Helios Berlin           GER       02:33:14    01989    
76       Jacobsen, Henrik                         Rödovre A C             DEN       02:33:18    19625    
77       Terasaki, Shiki                          Japan                   JPN       02:33:23    F0017    
78       Bruns, Thomas                            SV Union Meppen         GER       02:33:43    18234    
79       Dabrowski, Sylwester                     Orlen Plock             POL       02:34:08    29671    
80       Zacheus, Tuomas                          Turun Weikot            FIN       02:34:12    24801    
81       McGeoch, Mick                            Les Croupiers           GBR       02:34:12    22601    
82       Klocke, Dietmar                          Post SV Berlin          GER       02:34:19    00561    
83       Christensen, Per Hjorth                  Ballerup AK             DEN       02:34:39    13964    
84       Koch, Matthias                           Road Runners Bremen     GER       02:34:44    29708    
85       Hendriks, Gerard                         AV 34 Apeldoorn         NED       02:34:45    25569    
86       Boer, Harry                              AAV 36                  NED       02:34:45    23516    
87       Graf, KarlHeinz                          USC Freiburg            SUI       02:34:52    36693    
88       Sommer, Michael                          EK Schwaikheim          GER       02:34:52    34842    
89       Uhlig, Torsten                           TG Werste               GER       02:34:55    18761    
90       Sugihara, Ai                             Japan                   JPN       02:34:56    F0020    
91       Ungewickell, Horst                       LTC Berlin              GER       02:34:59    04927    
92       Liesola, Jani                            Ksl-90 Kankaanpää       FIN       02:35:01    29912    
93       Ulmestahl, Stefan                        Team Blekinge           SWE       02:35:07    26055    
94       Weixelbaumer, Hubert                     Union Naturfabrik Ah    AUT       02:35:16    14238    
95       Bock, Christian                          LG Weserbergland        GER       02:35:24    23675    
96       Amborn, Ulrich                           adidas-Salomon Team     GER       02:35:30    35150    
97       Stölting, Eckhard                        Osnabrücker TB          GER       02:35:39    14196    
98       Lobinger, Helmut                         TV Mering               GER       02:35:55    11588    
99       Hartigan, Bev                            Gro britanien           GBR       02:36:02    F0027    
100      Rotzoll, Matthias                        LG Itzehoe              GER       02:36:23    23991    
101      Ramos, Tina Maria                        Spanien                 ESP       02:36:25    F0022    
102      Ruf, Remo                                                        SUI       02:36:30    16018    
103      Olk, Rolf                                DJK Elmar Kohlscheid    GER       02:36:31    17308    
104      Bischoff, Oliver                         SCC Berlin              GER       02:36:41    05772    
105      Lindner, Andreas                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:36:42    33279    
106      Borggrefe, Fabian                        SCC Berlin              GER       02:36:43    04953    
107      Sattlecker, Gerold                       LAG Genböck Haus Rie    AUT       02:36:44    19628    
108      Walter, Martin                           LC Zürich               SUI       02:36:45    17992    
109      Egersdörfer, Christian                   Runners 66              GER       02:36:50    18147    
110      Schunke-Galley, Jens                     Triathlon Biestmilch    GER       02:36:55    28786    
111      Schelbert, Koni                                                  SUI       02:36:59    21358    
112      Eis, Michael                             SCC Berlin              GER       02:37:06    24004    
113      Budach, Steffen                          BGSP Ost                GER       02:37:12    05328    
114      Christophe, Gillieron                                            SUI       02:37:16    23790    
115      Laang, Maarten                           Brittatorps TK          SWE       02:37:17    33915    
116      Spahn, Peter                             OSC Berlin              GER       02:37:19    33070    
117      Schondelmayer, John                      Sparda Team Adelberg    GER       02:37:27    14955    
118      Schneble, Gerhard                        TV Gailingen            GER       02:37:28    29845    
119      Christen, Martin                         Tri Team Hollenweger    SUI       02:37:29    17694    
120      Koczulap, Uwe                            ASV Erfurt              GER       02:37:43    27602    
121      Schumann, Frank                          LG Deiringsen           GER       02:37:55    07713    
122      Bassetto, Carlo                          Pro Loco Trichiana      ITA       02:37:55    20254    
123      Rabensteiner, Dagmar                     LCC Wien                AUT       02:38:03    F0024    
124      Vogg, Herbert                            TK Viktoria Augsburg    GER       02:38:03    18697    
125      Wedrowski, Darivsz                       AKB Olsztyn             POL       02:38:05    25297    
126      Steinbacher, Andreas                     LAG Genböck Haus Rie    AUT       02:38:14    19635    
127      Leszczynski, Robert                      KMR Police              POL       02:38:14    36335    
128      Szych, Robert                            BAYER CC                POL       02:38:15    33161    
129      Ehrhard, Olaf                            WSV Bad Tölz            GER       02:38:21    12993    
130      Wollny, Hans-Peter                                               GER       02:38:22    02971    
131      Mohn, Uwe                                SV Brackwede            GER       02:38:24    19489    
132      Pedersen, Torben Thorø                   Ak 73                   DEN       02:38:24    29274    
133      Poppe, René                                                      NED       02:38:25    23332    
134      Hermann, Jürgen                          LG JUer Schwaben        GER       02:38:26    31636    
135      Wissing, Sven                            tv eichstetten          GER       02:38:27    33387    
136      Steiner, Jürgen                          Turnerbund - Weiden     GER       02:38:28    32329    
137      Zach, Pawel                              KB Reebok               POL       02:38:31    02025    
138      Wimmer, Manfred                          LCAV-Doubrava           AUT       02:38:33    22213    
139      Nickel, Dieter                           SC Oberlahn             GER       02:38:34    23713    
140      Hinz, Frank                              LC RON-HILL Berlin      GER       02:38:37    24940    
141      Seynaeve, Johan                          FLAC-Izegem             BEL       02:38:42    00565    
142      Schulz, Gerald                           Neuköllner SF           GER       02:38:45    31857    
143      O'Kane, Brian                                                    AUS       02:38:45    33596    
144      Wulf, Thomas                             TV Attendorn            GER       02:38:51    22095    
145      Stief, Christine                         adidas-Salomon Team     GER       02:38:52    F7511    
146      Pacula, Radoslaw                         KMR Police              POL       02:38:57    36336    
147      Bendlander, Johann                       TSV Ergoldsbach         GER       02:39:00    15803    
148      Maucher, Johannes                        SV TANNHEIM             GER       02:39:04    13902    
149      Camilleri, Pawlu                         Zurrieq Wolves Malta    MLT       02:39:04    14588    
150      Wendler, Rene                            SC DHFK Leipzig         GER       02:39:05    29763    
151      Rolink, Peter                            TCN Veenrunners         NED       02:39:08    25557    
152      Kaigas, Einar                            Staier Viljandi         EST       02:39:13    22012    
153      Ibanez, Tomas                            LG Muenchen             ESP       02:39:14    33986    
154      Hackmann, Martin                         LTC Berlin              GER       02:39:19    36123    
155      Ambrosius, Wolfgang                      Berliner Feuerwehr      GER       02:39:22    01120    
156      Birner, Michael                          TB Weiden               GER       02:39:24    21503    
157      Jensen, Lars Bo                          Sparta                  DEN       02:39:28    16058    
158      Roelofs, Frans                           Prins Hendrik Vught     NED       02:39:29    12815    
159      Vermeulen, Alwin                         AV 50 Goes              NED       02:39:30    36267    
160      Velten, Sascha                           Remscheider SV          GER       02:39:32    14934    
161      Ollikainen, Jouni                                                FIN       02:39:33    21402    
162      Palm, Frank                              Feilitzsch              GER       02:39:33    12619    
163      Olshausen, Robert                        LG Wedel Pinneberg      GER       02:39:35    18262    
164      Malinger, Dr. Stephan                    LT Ansbach Nord         GER       02:39:37    30803    
165      McMillan, Craig                                                  GBR       02:39:39    19331    
166      Oesterwind, Dirk                         PV Triathlon Witten     GER       02:39:45    17969    
167      Stöckl, Friedrich                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:39:50    33262    
168      Wuellenkemper, Ulrich                    Trifinisher Berlin      GER       02:39:54    36110    
169      Rege, Markus                                                     SUI       02:40:12    23883    
170      Corpes, Karl                             Aldershot Farnham       GBR       02:40:17    34602    
171      Bradley, Jonathan                        London Heathside        GBR       02:40:18    15375    
172      Johansson, Susanne                       Stockholm Marathon      SWE       02:40:29    F0028    
173      Niit, Cyril                              Run for Life            RSA       02:40:29    22809    
174      Wagner, Florian                          LAC TV Unterstrass      SUI       02:40:35    16280    
175      Wagner, Jürgen                           LGV Marathon Giessen    GER       02:40:36    31504    
176      Hinz, Carsten                            Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       02:40:40    32680    
177      Sachau, Thomas                           Airbus SG HH            GER       02:40:42    20880    
178      Haake, Rainer                            Turnerschaft Coburg     GER       02:40:46    34055    
179      Woerden, Michael                         Veenlopers              NED       02:40:51    15155    
180      Wieser, Jürgen                           LSG Aalen               GER       02:40:54    21058    
181      Abramowski, Klaus                        LSG Aalen               GER       02:40:57    25610    
182      Wesemael, Etienne van                    Spiridon Aalst          BEL       02:40:59    14481    
183      Gossenreiter, Rudolf                                             AUT       02:41:07    21382    
184      Schmitt, Ralph                           MTP Hersbruck           GER       02:41:13    29883    
185      Kaczmarek, Damian                        PLKS GWDA Pila          POL       02:41:15    29633    
186      Pedersen, Jens Vagn                                              DEN       02:41:15    22162    
187      Elsner, Roland                           DAV Röthenbach          GER       02:41:18    21740    
188      Meymann, Jürgen                          adidas-Salomon Team     GER       02:41:24    18451    
189      Skrzypczak, Patrice                      Club Athle Aulnoye      FRA       02:41:27    00050    
190      Reindertsen, Chris                                               NED       02:41:30    28416    
191      Truscott, Chris                                                  AUS       02:41:31    15528    
192      Meyer, Roland                                                    NZL       02:41:34    18602    
193      Dangeleit, Axel                          SCC Berlin              GER       02:41:35    14814    
194      Popp, Günter                             DAV Röthenbach          GER       02:41:37    22355    
195      Gerl, Roland                             SC Roth                 GER       02:41:38    31228    
196      Dohle, Georg                             DJK-Lowick              GER       02:41:39    16147    
197      Nelson, Stephen                                                  AUS       02:41:46    23888    
198      Jach, Michael                            WSV Clausthal-Zfd       GER       02:41:48    27828    
199      Patrick, Chouin                                                  FRA       02:41:48    09227    
200      Majos, Albert                            C. Nat. Catalunya       ESP       02:41:48    17192    
201      Schneider, Dieter                        SV Amberg               GER       02:41:54    10515    
202      Weber, Reto                              ST Bern                 SUI       02:41:56    17111    
203      Santos, Francisco                                                GER       02:41:57    36322    
204      Katzlberger, Herbert                     LAG Genböck Haus Rie    AUT       02:41:58    19638    
205      Schnell, Hans-Jürgen                                             GER       02:42:01    00861    
206      Jazbec, Tobias                           Tri Speed Marienfeld    GER       02:42:03    25251    
207      Aguiari, Claudio                         Ondaverde Athletic T    ITA       02:42:04    11449    
208      Tatarczak, Norbert                       BAYER CC                POL       02:42:06    29407    
209      Grosser, Steffen                         LB Schwarzenberg 90     GER       02:42:07    25950    
210      Brucks, Markus                           Sparda Team Adelberg    GER       02:42:09    14957    
211      Sedlmeier, Gregor                        TNB Malterdingen        GER       02:42:16    20928    
212      Mühlbauer, Johann                        GEBJG BTL 231           GER       02:42:21    36044    
213      Schneegass, Christoph                    SC Potsdam              GER       02:42:22    34266    
214      Brandl, Dietmar                                                  AUT       02:42:32    33352    
215      Cavuto, Dean                             Australien              AUS       02:42:33    00071    
216      Schmidt, Dr. Jörg                        TF Feuerbach            GER       02:42:33    14665    
217      Achterkamp, Rainer                       TV Mesum                GER       02:42:34    17500    
218      Compson, Doug                                                    GBR       02:42:39    13635    
219      Krüger, Dr. Achim                        VT Bückeburg            GER       02:42:41    17971    
220      Ala - Heikkilä, Jarkko                                           FIN       02:42:44    19405    
221      Reichert, Volker                                                 GER       02:42:45    11301    
222      Fechner, Udo                             NLLB Cottbus            GER       02:42:50    25213    
223      Groth, Helge                             LLC Marathon Regen      GER       02:42:54    28913    
224      Galim, Ernest Max                        ASPTT Strasbourg        FRA       02:42:56    26554    
225      Fankhauser, Martin                       LCT Zillertal           AUT       02:42:59    35027    
226      Dröge, Manfred                           ESV Münster             GER       02:43:04    21012    
227      Schröder, Stephan                        TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       02:43:05    31630    
228      Deubener, Harry                                                  GER       02:43:06    28288    
229      Honold, Gerhard                          TV Immenstadt           GER       02:43:08    28732    
230      Lehmann, Peter                           St Bern                 SUI       02:43:11    17495    
231      Marten, René                             ATSV Espelkamp          GER       02:43:13    17582    
232      Kiessling, Alexander                     Tria Echterdingen       GER       02:43:15    15731    
233      Krämer, Oliver                           EK-Schwaikheim          GER       02:43:26    13031    
234      Trapp-Opitz, Holger                                              GER       02:43:27    09344    
235      Nennemann, Gerhard                       TSV Hildrizhausen       GER       02:43:29    16721    
236      Grass, Björn                             Non-Stop-Ultra          GER       02:43:30    32197    
237      Vergo, René                              Kolding Kfum Atletik    DEN       02:43:32    29288    
238      Sahrmann, Ralf                                                   GER       02:43:32    20894    
239      Lycke, Arne                                                      DEN       02:43:32    09490    
240      Glogau, Christopher                      BSG Syseca              GER       02:43:37    09409    
241      Hanot, Serge                             Ronvau                  BEL       02:43:38    14513    
242      Stallmann, Andreas                                               AUT       02:43:40    14929    
243      Schnittger, Ulrich                       LTC Berlin              GER       02:43:40    08335    
244      Nakaso, Yasutomo                         Japan                   JPN       02:43:42    25621    
245      Thieme, Holger                           SC Riesa                GER       02:43:43    10735    
246      Kirsch, Timo                             EK Schwaikheim          GER       02:43:44    18266    
247      Pusek, Marijan                                                   GER       02:43:45    00539    
248      Gibbons, Andrew                          Sydney Striders         AUS       02:43:50    15710    
249      Krannich, Andreas                                                GER       02:43:53    32093    
250      Jacob, Torsten                                                   GER       02:43:55    17299    
251      Karwinkel, Helmut                        LG Marienfeld           GER       02:44:04    14723    
252      Gurk, Joe Mc                                                     IRL       02:44:15    14444    
253      Troch, Gerhard                           Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       02:44:25    32698    
254      Hampe, Ronald                                                    GER       02:44:27    36613    
255      Lange, Andreas                           USC Magdeburg           GER       02:44:30    31935    
256      Burgos, Peter                            Hoejgaard & Schultz     DEN       02:44:31    14532    
257      Jürrens, Harry                           Emder LG                GER       02:44:35    21505    
258      Kupper, Robin                            E.R.T.Kelmis            BEL       02:44:36    07395    
259      Schenkl, Manfred                         CVJM Rosenberg          GER       02:44:39    36471    
260      Schneeberger, Konrad                     LCT Zillertal           AUT       02:44:40    35028    
261      Lober, Niels                                                     DEN       02:44:40    22074    
262      Widmann, Christoph                       LC Bozen                ITA       02:44:40    26585    
263      Wurzenberger, Martin                                             AUT       02:44:41    31513    
264      Kuttner, T. Ullrich                      Warm Sports Duateam     GER       02:44:41    33447    
265      Slimani, Abdelah                         Raja Cours              FRA       02:44:43    29656    
266      Primetzhofer, Helmut                     Union Liebenau          AUT       02:44:43    33745    
267      Lösch, Andre                             CLV Megware             GER       02:44:43    31519    
268      Huemer, Herbert                          T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:44:44    33239    
269      Lafrenz, Fabian                          SV Sillenbuch           GER       02:44:53    14255    
270      Danner, Johann                           Su Raika Zwettl         AUT       02:44:54    29696    
271      Voulasikis, Dimitrios                    TSG Schnaitheim         GER       02:44:56    11336    
272      Ferber, Josef                            Tri Lindenberg          GER       02:44:57    33186    
273      Thier, Manfred                           SU Raika Zwettl         AUT       02:44:58    29697    
274      Moch, Torsten                            LJG Unterschwarzach     GER       02:45:00    26731    
275      Schedlbauer, Gerhard                     TG Viktoria Augsburg    GER       02:45:02    21720    
276      Bosse, Hans-Joachim                      Darmstadt               GER       02:45:05    09589    
277      Apczinski, Wolfgang                      LC RON-HILL BERLIN      GER       02:45:10    30244    
278      Retzer, Volkmar                                                  GER       02:45:12    25930    
279      Sander, Christian                        LG Altes Amt            GER       02:45:12    29522    
280      Benjaminsson, Camilla                    Stockholm Marathon      SWE       02:45:12    F0041    
281      Teichmann, Steffen                       VfL Brandenburg         GER       02:45:16    22900    
282      Schweizer, Rene                          SSC Eglisau             SUI       02:45:16    11052    
283      Rodi, Carlo                              A. S. San Marco         ITA       02:45:19    34368    
284      Kirsch, Rainer                           TSV Dinkelsbühl         GER       02:45:19    29880    
285      Oertel, Torsten                          TV Eichstetten          GER       02:45:22    18192    
286      Grupp, Michael                                                   GER       02:45:23    08440    
287      Steininger, Hubert                       1.FC Passau             GER       02:45:23    34961    
288      Kolbe, Kai Uwe                           CLV Megware             GER       02:45:26    23866    
289      Wiedemann, Frank                         TV Spreewald            GER       02:45:27    28748    
290      Nagowizyn, Wladimir                      LAV Husum               GER       02:45:27    15094    
291      Scholz, Christian Michael                Roadrunner Winterhud    GER       02:45:33    15633    
292      Leimkühler, Jürgen                       VFL Kloster Oesede      GER       02:45:34    18520    
293      Ksciuk, Ralf                             SV Lohhof               GER       02:45:37    20987    
294      Nilsson, Jörgen                          Heleneholms IF          SWE       02:45:42    14589    
295      Flatau, Bernd                            SVS Osnabrück           GER       02:45:44    36652    
296      Levell, Paul                             Birchfield              GBR       02:45:58    36164    
297      Braun, Dominique                         Team Decathlon          GER       02:46:01    04054    
298      Selle, Ralf                              TV Niederbrechen        GER       02:46:02    14635    
299      Schenk, Marcus                                                   GER       02:46:03    20528    
300      Bang, Lars                               Statoil Sport           DEN       02:46:04    20488    
301      Jansen, Volker                           LG Mützenich            GER       02:46:07    09562    
302      Weber, Norbert                           CAEG Grevenmacher       LUX       02:46:10    15018    
303      Varga, Ferenc                            AMOK Aalborg            DEN       02:46:10    20556    
304      Hirasawa, Naoki                          Dokkyo.Unv.ob           JPN       02:46:12    36631    
305      Scharnweber, Frank                       LJG Unterschwarzach     GER       02:46:14    26730    
306      Andersen, Rasmus                         Hammel GF Løb & Moti    DEN       02:46:18    34835    
307      Karnfält, Anders                         Stockholm RRC           SWE       02:46:21    31030    
308      Jörg, Martin                             STB Bern                SUI       02:46:21    22595    
309      Schultz, Carsten                         FU Mathe Team           GER       02:46:21    04638    
310      Weinberger, Peter                        SC Weyregg/Attersee     AUT       02:46:26    15787    
311      Lilischkis, Rainer                       VT Zweibrücken          GER       02:46:27    16001    
312      Clausen, Kenny                                                   DEN       02:46:30    17254    
313      Lein, Andrus                             Rakvere                 EST       02:46:33    33576    
314      Nemitz, Jan                              Tri Team Berlin         GER       02:46:38    05600    
315      Strack, Thorsten                         TSV Breuna              GER       02:46:40    25152    
316      Kleinsorg, Frank                         Denali-Traincamp-Gö.    GER       02:46:40    29430    
317      Bader, Markus                            LC Aufi und Owi         AUT       02:46:42    21154    
318      Scherrer, Werner                         KTV Bütschwil           SUI       02:46:47    34052    
319      Vella, Charles                           Zurrieq Wolves Malta    MLT       02:46:48    14823    
320      Aschenbrenner, Martin                    Saucony Elite Team      GER       02:46:51    13025    
321      Noack, Rex                               OSC Berlin              GER       02:46:51    06521    
322      Lancon, Philippe                         Oxygene 32              FRA       02:46:53    23086    
323      Keuzekamp, Bob                           AV Suomi                NED       02:46:57    23526    
324      Genkel, Jens                             TG Viktoria Augsburg    GER       02:46:58    34084    
325      Daller, Willibald                        SV Amberg               GER       02:47:00    31208    
326      Seed, Mark                               Rothwell Harriers       GBR       02:47:02    17666    
327      Reichel , Dr. Lutz                       Triathlon Dresden       GER       02:47:06    23143    
328      Tanninen, Arto                           Alueputkitus Yhtist     FIN       02:47:07    20212    
329      Dietl, Mario                             Muldental FC Grimma     GER       02:47:08    10409    
330      Durand, Jean-MArc                                                FRA       02:47:13    20092    
331      Zaleski, Henryk                                                  POL       02:47:14    18522    
332      Körschgen-Klein, Mario                                           GER       02:47:16    30866    
333      Böhme, Marc                              adidas-Salomon Team     GER       02:47:23    32677    
334      Middleton, Guy                           Hereford Couriers       GBR       02:47:23    31368    
335      Brema, Susanne                           Neuköllner SF           GER       02:47:24    F5181    
336      Büchel, Daniel                           SCC Berlin              GER       02:47:27    04903    
337      Dwyer, Christopher                                               AUS       02:47:28    15500    
338      Strototte, Rainer                        LG Marienfeld           GER       02:47:28    25253    
339      Brunner, Manfred                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:47:30    33255    
340      Kappel, Mathias                          Marathon Travel Club    DEN       02:47:33    20458    
341      Risse, Joe Max                           LG Oerlinghausen        GER       02:47:33    21073    
342      Fried, Michael                                                   AUT       02:47:34    33795    
343      Koster, Jo                               Tri Club Geneve         SUI       02:47:35    16614    
344      Stelling, Theo                           AV 23                   NED       02:47:39    25619    
345      Kerckhofs, Luc                           Spiridon Aalst          BEL       02:47:40    13460    
346      Mulders, Bart                            CIFLA                   NED       02:47:43    36352    
347      Leuthner, Walter                         Pottenbrunn Skvg        AUT       02:47:45    25252    
348      Karg, Manfred                            SSV Ulm 1846            GER       02:47:46    31615    
349      Kühhas, Ferdinand                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:47:47    33225    
350      Holder, Matthew                                                  GBR       02:47:48    10151    
351      Revell, Kevin                            City of Norwich AC      GBR       02:47:48    32206    
352      Gower, John                                                      NZL       02:47:48    21581    
353      Culpan, Philip                                                   NZL       02:47:48    09450    
354      Nerlich, Rainer                          SCC Berlin              GER       02:47:53    08004    
355      Krohn, Dr. Knut                          Die Konstitutiven       GER       02:47:53    09610    
356      Thore, Martin                            Furalopers              BEL       02:47:56    20551    
357      Tietz, Manfred                                                   GER       02:47:56    25728    
358      Berndstrotmann, Karl                     TUS Sythen              GER       02:47:57    09960    
359      Wild, Reto                               LC Regensdorf           SUI       02:47:57    17107    
360      Finger, Lutz                             Fahrradfritzen          GER       02:47:58    26161    
361      Branzke, Joern                           TSV Cottbus             GER       02:47:59    31094    
362      Besford, Paul William                                            GBR       02:47:59    20239    
363      Böttge, Olaf                             LTC Berlin              GER       02:47:59    36052    
364      Dybizbanski, Marek                       KMR Police              POL       02:48:03    29409    
365      Steger, Volker                           LAZ Leipzig             GER       02:48:04    11931    
366      Pille, Bernd                             LG HNF Hamburg          GER       02:48:05    33312    
367      Hesselmans, Gerard                       A.V. NOP                NED       02:48:09    19940    
368      Borchert, Wolfgang                       MC Eschweiler           GER       02:48:09    32457    
369      Reidick, Dr. Dr. Thomas                  LG VELLMAR              GER       02:48:12    13927    
370      Robert, Claude                           Tresmollo               SUI       02:48:13    31967    
371      Heuer, Michael                           LAV Hamburg-Nord        GER       02:48:13    28162    
372      Nedergaard, Steffen                      Guderup                 DEN       02:48:14    20463    
373      Bojholm, Frederik                                                DEN       02:48:16    36334    
374      Thoma, Günter                            TV Pfaffenweiler        GER       02:48:17    28638    
375      Endres, Stefan                           Defersdorfer Kärwabo    GER       02:48:20    22358    
376      Bönig, Torsten                           Tao Sport Belzig        GER       02:48:21    14365    
377      Almstedt, Gerhard                        LC Marathonia           GER       02:48:21    00475    
378      Aumann, Ralf                             TG Werste               GER       02:48:23    18762    
379      Andrey, Bruno                            ST Bern                 SUI       02:48:24    09921    
380      Steiner, Hans-Peter                      LSV St. Gallen - App    SUI       02:48:26    09577    
381      de Carli, Elio                           Spl Locarnese           SUI       02:48:26    17837    
382      Suominen, Kari                           HML Tarmo               FIN       02:48:27    24795    
383      Prochazka, Josef                         AC Ceska Lipa           CZE       02:48:31    20202    
384      Harding, Michael                         Keli Linz               GBR       02:48:33    19381    
385      Brüning, Michael                         LG Rheine Elte          GER       02:48:34    25515    
386      Danielsen, Arnt                          Herning Löbeklub        DEN       02:48:36    16744    
387      Adam, Andreas                            LAC Quelle Fürth        GER       02:48:36    13740    
388      Serrander, Martin                        Östersund               SWE       02:48:37    23046    
389      Linke, Sebastian                         SV Langendreer 04       GER       02:48:38    11608    
390      Wiegand, Frank                           TUS Hornau              GER       02:48:41    21025    
391      Le Floch, Herve                                                  FRA       02:48:42    29909    
392      David, Thomas                            USC Freiburg            GER       02:48:43    26207    
393      Schedler, Martin                         LTF Marpingen           GER       02:48:46    26704    
394      Köppel, Dr. Herwig                                               AUT       02:48:47    20529    
395      Wiemer, Jürgen                           SV Birkenhard           GER       02:48:48    17343    
396      Vo , Frank                                                       GER       02:48:51    23245    
397      Buchberger, Heinrich                     T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:48:52    32888    
398      Roth, Michael                                                    GER       02:48:52    19078    
399      Plenzke, Jörg                            SC Berlin               GER       02:48:54    36112    
400      Bernhardt, Kai                           TSV Victoria Linden     GER       02:48:56    20318    
401      Torres Olivares, Pedro                                           ESP       02:48:57    21448    
402      Cronjäger, Ines                          LG Seesen               GER       02:48:59    F0030    
403      Raschke, Roland                          SV Frohnstetten         GER       02:49:04    25042    
404      Baumgartner, Bruno                       TV Muttenz              SUI       02:49:04    15943    
405      Gyr, Rolf                                WSV Graubuenden         SUI       02:49:07    17561    
406      Gallaun, Dipl.-Ing. Martin               T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:49:09    32863    
407      Greco, Michele                                                   ITA       02:49:11    36304    
408      Baur, Georg                              Lauftreff Bernau        GER       02:49:11    16322    
409      Woerden, Frans                           Veenlopers              NED       02:49:12    15154    
410      Herz, Winfried                           TG Viktoria Augsburg    GER       02:49:12    21719    
411      Slawinski, Wieslaw                       Harburger TB            GER       02:49:16    26252    
412      Aundrup, Markus                          Tri Speed Marienfeld    GER       02:49:19    26237    
413      Fischell, Ulrich                                                 GER       02:49:19    13068    
414      William, Wechseler                       E.R.T.Kelmis            BEL       02:49:20    22975    
415      Bläsen, Ralf                                                     GER       02:49:21    32070    
416      Zabczynski, Dominik                      Piast Gliwice           POL       02:49:23    21690    
417      Tschertou, Philipp                       SportunionKlagenfurt    AUT       02:49:26    34967    
418      Weise-Jung, Rebecka                      LG Bremen Nord          GER       02:49:27    F6713    
419      Malik, Haroun                            SCC Berlin              GER       02:49:27    05767    
420      Enz, Karl                                T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:49:28    33274    
421      Cordt, Andreas                           Marathon Treff Bonla    GER       02:49:30    21052    
422      Bringold, Andreas                        LG Niederbipp           SUI       02:49:32    20155    
423      Fricke, Marc                             Non-Stop-Ultra          GER       02:49:33    31217    
424      Good, Reto                                                       SUI       02:49:34    31915    
425      Randt, Christoph                         LT Hemsbach             GER       02:49:36    16557    
426      Kummich, Lutz                            SC DHfK Leipzig         GER       02:49:37    25688    
427      Christensen, Henrik                                              DEN       02:49:37    17672    
428      Penno, Winfried                          SuS Stadtlohn           GER       02:49:37    21139    
429      Dzioba, Lucian                           VfB Fallersleben        GER       02:49:38    34486    
430      Clemens, Christoph                       Blau-Wei Bürgel         GER       02:49:39    26493    
431      Schardt, Stefan                          TST Ammerthal           GER       02:49:40    29694    
432      Götte, Jürgen                            ESV Lok Potsdam         GER       02:49:42    20659    
433      Barovero, Paolo                          Gruppo Podistialbes     ALB       02:49:42    16773    
434      Wei , Peter                              Tri-Geckos Dortmund     GER       02:49:47    22865    
435      Pongratz, Peter                          Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       02:49:47    18380    
436      Rieder, Alfred                                                   GER       02:49:47    13289    
437      Wiesmann, Arnold                         TV Marktheidenfeld      GER       02:49:48    11563    
438      Hintze, Stefan                           BSV Friesen             GER       02:49:49    30442    
439      Schwarz, Manfred                         TUS Weiershalen         GER       02:49:50    11231    
440      Bärens, Ralf                             SV Langendreer 04       GER       02:49:51    22444    
441      Rechberger, Helge                        Running Sackbauers      AUT       02:49:52    16247    
442      Börjesson, Thomas                        Team Blekinge           SWE       02:49:53    26052    
443      Dijk, Brigitte van                       LG Solbad Ravensberg    GER       02:49:55    F6923    
444      Sander, Rainald                                                  GER       02:49:56    18077    
445      Wedgwood, Robert                         OLG Bern                GBR       02:49:57    20219    
446      Waack, Hans                              DJK Frankenberg Aach    GER       02:50:03    14520    
447      Nu eck, Peter                                                    GER       02:50:03    13328    
448      Ehling, Uwe                              SG Fichtelblitze        GER       02:50:05    14904    
449      Mokry, Sascha                                                    GER       02:50:09    08153    
450      Nielsen, Jorgen                                                  DEN       02:50:10    22101    
451      Uhlmann, Arndt                           LFV Gro pösna- Oberh    GER       02:50:12    19369    
452      Vanzetta, Gianni                         A.S. Cauriol            ITA       02:50:13    17190    
453      Dettmer, Jörg                            Holsen Running Team     GER       02:50:16    18174    
454      Kohler, Volker                           VFL Herrenberg          GER       02:50:19    17576    
455      Schinzig, Marco                          TV Eichstetten          GER       02:50:23    21060    
456      Nielsen, Torben Möller                   adidas-Salomon Team     DEN       02:50:23    18492    
457      van den Broeck, Herman                   Furalopers              BEL       02:50:24    20552    
458      Bjarnoe, Claus                           adidas-Salomon Team     DEN       02:50:24    18448    
459      Schuhmacher, Karl-Heinz                  TG Biberach             GER       02:50:25    25038    
460      Küpker, Eduard                           Concordia Emsbüren      GER       02:50:25    19034    
461      Hasenauer, Herbert                       Radsport Prem           AUT       02:50:27    31964    
462      Weidemann, Edgar                         TSV Jahn Geisleden      GER       02:50:28    28102    
463      Kranner, Bruno                           LT Lannach              AUT       02:50:29    19850    
464      Ruge, Udo                                VfL Oldenburg           GER       02:50:31    14791    
465      Kühne, Martin                            Cottbuser Parkläufer    GER       02:50:32    20862    
466      Flemming, Bernhard                       TSV Schönberg           GER       02:50:34    04449    
467      Bönsch, Robert                           LG Halbe Lunge          GER       02:50:34    06824    
468      Vestergaard, Michael                     Aarhus 1900             DEN       02:50:40    27394    
469      Bumann, Clemens                                                  GER       02:50:42    10524    
470      Dr. Ullrich, Horst                                               GER       02:50:42    09029    
471      Kopp, Dieter                             Remscheider SV          GER       02:50:44    14146    
472      van den Borne, J.                        No Limits               NED       02:50:45    20609    
473      Hilliar, Darryl                          Blackheath Harriers     RSA       02:50:46    13236    
474      Baratti, Sandro                          TV Bad Saeckingen       GER       02:50:46    28540    
475      Selle, Hannes                                                    AUT       02:50:47    21869    
476      Lesmesle, Yannick                        Athletic Pont-Reau      FRA       02:50:48    11556    
477      Schroeter-Janssen, Helge                 Lauftreff.de            GER       02:50:49    04869    
478      Heilig, Ralf                                                     GER       02:50:50    26824    
479      Doujak, Valentin                         WPS                     AUT       02:50:51    21856    
480      Lunski, Zbigniew                         AKM Olsztyn             POL       02:50:51    29919    
481      Birgen, Julien                           C.A. Dudelange          LUX       02:50:51    09696    
482      Jensen, Peter Errboe                                             DEN       02:50:51    31528    
483      Vogel, Herbert                           LG Homberg              SUI       02:50:52    23071    
484      Paul, Andreas                            BW JG 74 "M"            GER       02:50:53    12124    
485      Jauregui, Angel                                                  ESP       02:50:56    17196    
486      Hofstede, Wim                                                    NED       02:50:56    19942    
487      Kaffanke, Marius                         LTC Berlin              GER       02:50:57    29725    
488      Gött, Klaus                              VFL Brandenburg         GER       02:50:59    28169    
489      Quehenberger, Hans                       T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:51:00    32886    
490      Harz, Sebastian                          SV Hermsdorf            GER       02:51:01    20994    
491      Corbe, Marian                            LG Hamm                 GER       02:51:02    28300    
492      Füreder, Werner                          Alc Wels                AUT       02:51:03    21770    
493      Serafin, Piotr                           Express Zielona Gora    POL       02:51:07    24731    
494      Herrmann, Thomas                         BSG HEK HH              GER       02:51:08    00503    
495      Carl, Ingemar                                                    GER       02:51:09    35108    
496      Erith, Mike                              East Cornwall Harrie    GBR       02:51:09    09634    
497      Benders, Lothar                          Mönchengladbacher LG    GER       02:51:10    34965    
498      Järvimäki, Ilkka                         Hopi RC                 FIN       02:51:10    25279    
499      Oppermann, Herbert                       Post SV Hannover        GER       02:51:10    02934    
500      Thiessen, Andreas                        FSV Ravensberg e.V.     GER       02:51:10    16900    
501      Druska, Frank                            LTC Berlin              GER       02:51:12    08336    
502      Wohlfahrt, Ralf                          SCC Berlin              GER       02:51:12    28634    
503      Brøndum, Claus                           Aalborg Atletik         DEN       02:51:13    33940    
504      Lampe, Friedhelm                         LT Lengerich            GER       02:51:16    20788    
505      Nielsen, Christian Kurt                                          DEN       02:51:18    13244    
506      Argenti, Giovanni                        ANA Atletica Feltre     ITA       02:51:21    29920    
507      Laurent, Luc                                                     FRA       02:51:22    17101    
508      Hilliard, Brendan                                                IRL       02:51:22    27381    
509      Mückner-Dellinger, Wolfgang              SV Brackwede            GER       02:51:22    28103    
510      Moy, Ruben                                                       VEN       02:51:24    19572    
511      Einfeldt, Hans-Jürgen                                            GER       02:51:27    11495    
512      Spicker, Michael                                                 GER       02:51:28    13339    
513      Vries, Dirk de                           Impala                  NED       02:51:29    25175    
514      Haacke, Ralf von                         RHQ Afnorth             NED       02:51:30    17623    
515      Dermul, Patrick                          Furalopers              BEL       02:51:39    20550    
516      Tarteix, Pascal                                                  FRA       02:51:40    23510    
517      Dreyer, Tobias                           TSV Gräfelfing          GER       02:51:42    22356    
518      Hartlaub, Karli                          Lut Fieber AB           GER       02:51:43    10725    
519      Thör, Axel                               SV Brackwede            GER       02:51:48    20329    
520      Göke, Rainer                             VFB Salzkotten          GER       02:51:50    02747    
521      Weis, Stefan                             IG BCE Glück (L)auf     GER       02:51:53    29557    
522      Ng, Hok Ming                                                     HKG       02:51:54    29997    
523      Pedersen, Finn Bjerre                    Hi Motion Skanderbg.    DEN       02:51:55    11100    
524      Peters, Hans                             USC Kiel                GER       02:51:55    26005    
525      Behrends, Peter                                                  GER       02:51:56    21357    
526      Hitzke, Markus                           Reinickend. Füchse      GER       02:51:56    08047    
527      Hugo, Emile                                                      SUI       02:51:58    29923    
528      Landgraf, Werner                                                 GER       02:51:59    00907    
529      O'Donoghue, Daniel                       Serpentine Running C    GBR       02:52:00    13715    
530      Stelzle, Roland                          SV Lippach              GER       02:52:01    13156    
531      Wzodzimierz, Juszczak                    Ponik's                 POL       02:52:02    26375    
532      Rasanen, Ilkka                           Pakilanvisa             FIN       02:52:04    34847    
533      Puchtinger, Stefan                       LT Bittermark Dortm.    GER       02:52:05    21332    
534      Lautenschlager, Anton                    FC Bergham              GER       02:52:08    29789    
535      Flötman, Jaap                                                    NED       02:52:11    21568    
536      Schodrowski, Matthias                    Polizei Berlin          GER       02:52:13    00743    
537      Dilla, Wolfgang                          LV Oelde                GER       02:52:13    21389    
538      Barber, Gunnar                           SCC Berlin              GER       02:52:15    04325    
539      Vad, Michael                             Haburi                  DEN       02:52:16    31986    
540      Spiess, Rudolf                           LT Ansbach Nord         GER       02:52:17    23539    
541      Drüke, Harald                            Non-Stop-Ultra          GER       02:52:17    23537    
542      van Haut, Thomas                         BSG Wilo Dortmund       GER       02:52:19    25471    
543      Ott, Christian                           City Sport-Team Frei    GER       02:52:20    13534    
544      Mcglennon, David                         Barrow & Furness Str    GBR       02:52:21    17826    
545      Aastrup, Niels                           Kibaek Motion           DEN       02:52:21    27512    
546      Sasse, Dieter                            PSV Eisenhüttenstadt    GER       02:52:25    20587    
547      Simon, Peter                             TST Ammerthal           GER       02:52:27    29682    
548      Lippold, Stefan                          LC Ron Hill Berlin      GER       02:52:27    34359    
549      Carstens, Eggert                                                 DEN       02:52:27    34445    
550      Grau, Michael                            Jelly Bears Berlin      GER       02:52:29    27438    
551      Pfuhl, Lars                                                      GER       02:52:29    18218    
552      Empacher, Lars                                                   GER       02:52:33    25791    
553      Storch, Torsten                          Leipzig                 GER       02:52:33    31737    
554      Niemann, Frank                           TSV Schl. Ricklingen    GER       02:52:34    03047    
555      Pedersen, Svend Erik                     Marathon Travel Club    DEN       02:52:34    20461    
556      Garcia, Pedro                            Mapoma                  ESP       02:52:34    08998    
557      Desoutter, Fabrice                       CHU Rouen               FRA       02:52:36    19250    
558      Rhodes, James                                                    GBR       02:52:36    22076    
559      Tettenborn, Gerd                         SV Blau Gelb Marburg    GER       02:52:37    18210    
560      Camenzind, Roland                                                SUI       02:52:37    17510    
561      Willemsen, Willi                         LC Marienloh            GER       02:52:41    25764    
562      Maksys, Ryszard                                                  POL       02:52:41    21465    
563      Rappo, Vincent                                                   SUI       02:52:41    31966    
564      Eichner, Karl-Heinz                      LG Oerlinghausen        GER       02:52:42    28166    
565      Kwakman, Dick                            Postbank Runners        NED       02:52:42    22125    
566      Knop, Dr. Michael                        VFL Wolfsburg           GER       02:52:43    19048    
567      Houg, Willem                             Parthenon               NED       02:52:45    33108    
568      Glogger, Thomas                          RSG Augsburg            GER       02:52:45    10546    
569      Hille, Matthias                          ESV Lok Potsdam         GER       02:52:45    04188    
570      Goraus, Stephan                          VT Kempen               GER       02:52:47    28286    
571      Olesen, Dan Jan                          Hvidovre                DEN       02:52:47    18908    
572      Korekki, Christiana                      TuS E. Minden           GER       02:52:48    F8496    
573      Bedessem, Josef                          5P BTL320               GER       02:52:49    11280    
574      Pauken, Ralf                             LG Mützenich            GER       02:52:49    09693    
575      Steiner, Guido                           FC Nordkirchen          GER       02:52:49    20702    
576      Jansen, Guido                            LG Mützenich            GER       02:52:49    09405    
577      Holzknecht, Franz                        ULC Steinangerl         AUT       02:52:49    25632    
578      Okamura, Kenji                                                   JPN       02:52:53    34610    
579      Glatt, Hans                              MTV Pfaffebhofen        GER       02:52:53    26359    
580      Gemke, Jürgen                                                    GER       02:52:54    26171    
581      Schnell, Wolfgang                        TV Rheinzabern          GER       02:52:54    25157    
582      Just, Joerg                                                      GER       02:52:57    28222    
583      Hirose, Takeshi                                                  JPN       02:52:57    35074    
584      Nolan, Mike                              Solihull and Small H    GBR       02:52:57    13098    
585      Schadwinkel, Andreas                                             GER       02:52:58    25712    
586      Walter, Uwe                              TH Eilbeck Hamburg      GER       02:52:58    12616    
587      Hasselmann, Birko                        Bundeswehr 5./272       GER       02:53:05    23053    
588      Finger, Lutz                             TSG Glauchau            GER       02:53:07    25723    
589      Kirch, Jean-Pierre                       Fiat France             FRA       02:53:07    31985    
590      Breuel, Christian                        ESV Lok Potsdam         GER       02:53:07    35288    
591      Christensen, Bent                        Aarhus 1900             DEN       02:53:08    20540    
592      Svejda, Bernhard                                                 AUT       02:53:13    31342    
593      Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen                      SC Riesa                GER       02:53:14    14187    
594      Breuer, Uwe                              Wolfsburger RC          GER       02:53:16    26066    
595      Hacke, Rudolf                                                    GER       02:53:17    36421    
596      Weinmann, Markus                         PML Stuttgart           GER       02:53:17    08940    
597      Althaus, Daniel                          LAC TV Unterstrass      SUI       02:53:20    14986    
598      Etter, Jakob                             Läufergruppe Kerzers    SUI       02:53:21    18055    
599      Maimone, Antonio                         US Primiero SM          ITA       02:53:22    23012    
600      Jambor, Wolfgang                         LC Meilen               SUI       02:53:22    20242    
601      Holm, Andreas                                                    GER       02:53:28    17808    
602      Tovazzi, Daniele                         Wasserratten Nordest    ITA       02:53:28    21901    
603      Lemp, Günther                            LC Waldviertel          AUT       02:53:29    21113    
604      de Vries, Dinus                          Hellas Utrecht          NED       02:53:29    17800    
605      Michel, Jan                              VfL Brandenburg         GER       02:53:30    27953    
606      Amstutz, Michael                         Non-Stop-Ultra          GER       02:53:31    09967    
607      Müller, Jochen                           SG Sparkasse Freibg     GER       02:53:31    34927    
608      Fuhrmann, Rico                                                   GER       02:53:33    20763    
609      Thielecke, Lutz                          Velpker SV              GER       02:53:34    20287    
610      Raps, Frank                              UNIBW Hamburg           GER       02:53:36    36088    
611      Salewsky, Dominik                        SSC Dodesheide          GER       02:53:36    27861    
612      Berends, Ralph                                                   GER       02:53:37    33641    
613      Winkelmann, Kay                          SF Tria Ro dorf         GER       02:53:38    33149    
614      Mangels, Jörn                            Team Foto-Scheune       GER       02:53:41    19741    
615      Hack, Claudius                           LAV Tübingen            GER       02:53:41    28106    
616      Taschner, Jürgen                         TG Viktoria Augsburg    GER       02:53:42    18696    
617      Ilzhöfer, Helmut                         TSV Essingen e.V.       GER       02:53:42    13476    
618      Cribier, Guillaume                                               FRA       02:53:43    27272    
619      Muenkel, Thomas                                                  GER       02:53:45    26654    
620      Metzger, Eugen                           TSV Althuette           GER       02:53:46    29366    
621      Bärens, Ulrich                           SV Langendreer 04       GER       02:53:47    11331    
622      Ebert, Johannes                          LG Landshut             GER       02:53:47    26708    
623      Roth, Christian                          Runners 66              GER       02:53:49    13384    
624      Hartl, Lambert                           Runners 66              GER       02:53:50    16623    
625      Franz, Markus                            SCC Berlin              GER       02:53:51    05758    
626      Kälin, Gerhard                                                   SUI       02:53:51    31800    
627      Klocke, Imke                             Post SV Berlin          GER       02:53:51    F1008    
628      Goes, Ralph                              Olympia Eindhoven       NED       02:53:51    21771    
629      Ahola, Arto                              Sonera Runners          FIN       02:53:52    20213    
630      Cober, Markus                            A-Team Würselen         GER       02:53:52    22448    
631      Findeisen, Jürgen                        Lok Potsdam             GER       02:53:54    10709    
632      Martin, André                            Grün Wei Wittenberg     GER       02:53:54    05333    
633      Göbel, Harry                             SV Stahl Hennigsdorf    GER       02:53:55    27694    
634      Huelmann, Frank                          LG Rhiene-Elte          GER       02:53:55    14157    
635      Ljungner, Bengt                          IFK Helsingborg         SWE       02:53:57    12943    
636      Nielsen, Ole                             HGF LOB OG Motion       DEN       02:53:57    25118    
637      Stenholm, Pekka                          Tuul                    FIN       02:53:58    24793    
638      Michen, Waldemar                                                 GER       02:53:58    26402    
639      Chiappetta, Pierre                       Usreg Marseille         FRA       02:53:58    20183    
640      Molero-Membrilla, J.                     Spiridon Schleswig      GER       02:53:59    14341    
641      Bruns, Thomas                            TV Marktheidenfeld      GER       02:54:01    18136    
642      Overmars, Clemens                        A.V. NOP                NED       02:54:02    19932    
643      Pantmann, Lars                           Sparta                  DEN       02:54:04    16077    
644      Neumann, Christian                                               GER       02:54:04    28170    
645      Albrecht, Uwe                            VFL Gräfenhainichen     GER       02:54:05    36598    
646      Brockhinke, Andreas                      TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       02:54:06    20689    
647      Czyborra, Dr. Hauke                      Rathenower LV           GER       02:54:06    14639    
648      Doerfliger, Claude                       Tresmollo               SUI       02:54:06    31968    
649      Kloppenberg, Harry                       PEC 1910                NED       02:54:06    23329    
650      Jonsson, Thorlakur                                               ISL       02:54:07    32175    
651      Stahl, Axel                              Kreiszeitung Böbling    GER       02:54:09    18890    
652      Ullrich, Philipp                                                 GER       02:54:10    06257    
653      Krzak, Robert                                                    POL       02:54:11    21676    
654      Oksman, Paavo                            Pakilanvisa             FIN       02:54:12    24785    
655      Bischoff, Bernhard                                               GER       02:54:12    00545    
656      Domnick, Klaus                           LG Neumünster           GER       02:54:12    21421    
657      Kulbaczynsky, Jan                                                POL       02:54:13    31502    
658      Brucis, Andis                                                    LAT       02:54:14    09479    
659      Breitenlechner, Simon                    LCT Zillertal           GER       02:54:15    29930    
660      Noack, Axel                              OSC Berlin              GER       02:54:18    06540    
661      Schäfer, Bernd                           Württemberg. Sportj.    GER       02:54:22    09643    
662      Follin, Enzo                             Atletica Lambro Mila    ITA       02:54:22    16689    
663      Jensen, Henning Peter                    Aarhus 1900             DEN       02:54:24    15597    
664      Scholten, Geo                            Out of shape            NED       02:54:25    10397    
665      Held, Sandra                             OLG Biberist            SUI       02:54:26    F9731    
666      Hoffmann, Werner                         SV Tawern               GER       02:54:28    22636    
667      Almgren, Tor                                                     SWE       02:54:29    21458    
668      Böckermann, Friedhelm                    SuS-Neuenkirchen        GER       02:54:29    13982    
669      van Rooy, Bert                           No Limits               NED       02:54:32    20610    
670      Frerichs, Arnold                         VFL Oldenburg           GER       02:54:32    34269    
671      Riefenstahl, Stefan                      Hannover 96             GER       02:54:33    27385    
672      Lehmann, Carsten                         DAV Ansbach             GER       02:54:33    13651    
673      Ulber, Werner                            LG Oerlinghausen        GER       02:54:34    17912    
674      Tancock, Stephen                         Epsom Ewell Harr        GBR       02:54:34    24835    
675      Vletter, A.C.                            Rijnsburgse Boys        NED       02:54:38    19837    
676      Peter, Roland                            TSV Alzenau             GER       02:54:38    14381    
677      Tornow, Sascha                                                   GER       02:54:39    30812    
678      Brünke, Thomas                           TSV Mariensee           GER       02:54:39    33074    
679      Suescun Quintero, Jose                   Venezuela               VEN       02:54:40    30826    
680      Mejias, Jesus                                                    VEN       02:54:41    22497    
681      Elsner, Burkhard                         FLG Gütersloh           GER       02:54:41    14676    
682      Meier, Jürgen                            adidas-Salomon Team     GER       02:54:42    22189    
683      Clemmensen, Poul                         Glostrup Skiclub        DEN       02:54:45    33720    
684      Tex, Claude                              CA Dudelange            LUX       02:54:46    09669    
685      Clausen, Hans-Joachim                    MTV Heide               GER       02:54:50    10306    
686      Böckeler, Franz-Josef                    Marathon Soest          GER       02:54:51    26386    
687      Roth , Dr. Johannes                      Ärzteteam Fulda         GER       02:54:52    15448    
688      Papapietro, Cosimo                                               ITA       02:54:53    31764    
689      Pfaffelhuber, Peter                                              GER       02:54:53    34021    
690      Beermann, Herbert                        LC Rehlingen            GER       02:54:53    26597    
691      Kithier, Udo                             LLC Marathon Regensb    GER       02:54:53    32245    
692      Götze, Wolfram                           SV Blau Wei Dahlew.     GER       02:54:53    25221    
693      Grund, Andreas                           ATV-Ditmarsia Kiel      GER       02:54:54    21388    
694      Schröder, Rainer                         Hepstedt/Breddorf       GER       02:54:54    29786    
695      Meyer, Uwe                               Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       02:54:54    18401    
696      Weingärtner, Jörg                        Berliner SV 92          GER       02:54:55    34354    
697      Pfaff, Juergen                           Gerscheder SV 66        GER       02:54:56    31180    
698      Wagner, Harry                            Skiclub Kirkel          GER       02:54:57    23880    
699      Kandakji, Mohammad                       Mönchengladbacher LG    GER       02:54:57    14961    
700      Romer, Günter                            TG Biberach             GER       02:54:58    17127    
701      Kremsl, Andreas                          T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:54:58    32777    
702      Hempen, Ansgar                           TV Georgsmarienhütte    GER       02:55:00    21018    
703      Rasmussen, Sören                                                 DEN       02:55:00    18920    
704      Killer, Dr. Herbert                      WSV Schönsee            GER       02:55:02    28196    
705      Gärtner, Tobias                                                  GER       02:55:02    32016    
706      Horn, Peter                              WSV Schönsee            GER       02:55:02    35084    
707      Antons, Gerrit                           LG Neuenkirchen         GER       02:55:02    32452    
708      Atmannspacher, Sylvio                    SG Adelsberg            GER       02:55:05    28099    
709      Weber, Anneliese                         TSV Mindelheim          GER       02:55:06    F7233    
710      Johannsen, Sven-Christian                Klinik Enzenberg        GER       02:55:08    14419    
711      Monsey, Chris                            Tana Fitness            GBR       02:55:08    31503    
712      Krüger, Dieter                           Grün Wei Piesteritz     GER       02:55:09    28045    
713      Eitner, Ulrich                                                   GER       02:55:10    36313    
714      Lehmann, Ingo                            TSG Söflingen           GER       02:55:11    02032    
715      Dee, Sascha                              Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       02:55:12    18419    
716      Rijkeboer, A.                            ARGO '77                NED       02:55:12    14925    
717      Kremers, Dieter                          BSG Siemens HH          GER       02:55:13    31597    
718      Krapp, Clemens                           USV Jena                GER       02:55:13    28719    
719      Stadler, Michael                                                 GER       02:55:13    29760    
720      Karbe, Christian                         LG Nike Berlin          GER       02:55:14    02734    
721      Christ, Harald                           Out of Shape            BEL       02:55:14    10367    
722      Kujawa, Victor                           CAD Distribution        SUI       02:55:15    10630    
723      Grabner, Heinrich                        LG Attergau             AUT       02:55:15    12030    
724      Scholz, Christian                                                GER       02:55:15    29057    
725      Bouma, Sietse                                                    NED       02:55:17    34571    
726      Witting, Niels                           HGF LOB OG Motion       DEN       02:55:17    25106    
727      Dorup, Per                               HGF LOB OG Motion       DEN       02:55:17    25102    
728      Weaving, Peter                                                   GBR       02:55:18    22498    
729      Meier, Andreas                           TSG Söflingen           GER       02:55:18    02262    
730      Christensen, John                        Aarhus 1900             DEN       02:55:19    16861    
731      Meissner, Thomas                         IFL Hof                 GER       02:55:19    31441    
732      Hohlheimer, Jürgen                       TSV Dinkelsbühl         GER       02:55:20    25271    
733      Edelmann, Fritz                          TSV Dinkelsbühl         GER       02:55:21    25272    
734      Malque, Alain                            Matra Automobile        FRA       02:55:23    20190    
735      Fleischhut, Michael                                              GER       02:55:25    25740    
736      Medvedev, Sergei                                                 RUS       02:55:28    34137    
737      Heinrich, Uwe                                                    GER       02:55:29    14685    
738      Hausdorf, Mike                                                   GER       02:55:29    15341    
739      Goede, Torsten                           BSG Holborn Hamburg     GER       02:55:29    10510    
740      Böttcher, Jochen                         VfK Charlottenburg      GER       02:55:29    27873    
741      Werner, Fred                             TUS Nordenstadt         GER       02:55:32    10560    
742      Schulte, Klaus                           LSF Münster             GER       02:55:33    33955    
743      Serrer, Jürgen                           team pulsmacher         GER       02:55:33    33791    
744      Kremer, Andreas                          LT Mössingen            GER       02:55:35    09049    
745      Kaiser, Michael                          DJK-Lowick              GER       02:55:37    12852    
746      Bircheneder, Martin                      Triathlon Hpb           GER       02:55:38    25304    
747      Stobbe, Roland                           DAV Sulzbach-Rosenbe    GER       02:55:38    09466    
748      Kreulen, Willhelm                        AV de Sprinter          NED       02:55:40    23335    
749      Neuhörl, Udo                             Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       02:55:45    32679    
750      Stobbe, Herbert                          TSV Wohlfratshausen     GER       02:55:46    29745    
751      Binder, Stefan                                                   DEN       02:55:46    17991    
752      Hilpert, Andreas                                                 GER       02:55:48    19824    
753      Veldkamp, Harry                          AV Cialfo               NED       02:55:49    23307    
754      Merz, Marco                              LT Heimbach-Weis        GER       02:55:49    33681    
755      Henkes, Michael                          LC Rehlingen            GER       02:55:49    22065    
756      Jackisch, Wilfried                       Eo Eat Organic          GER       02:55:50    36021    
757      Schädlich, Jürgen                                                GER       02:55:50    19570    
758      Heim, Michael                            SSV Ulm                 GER       02:55:53    19877    
759      Fey, Stephan                                                     GER       02:55:53    18188    
760      Karlsson, Jesper                                                 SWE       02:55:54    31946    
761      Giehler, Günter                          TB Burgsteinfurt        GER       02:55:54    26201    
762      Schubert, Frank                          Kirchaicher Tigers      GER       02:55:56    25742    
763      Hölscher, Wilhelm                        ATSV Espelkamp          GER       02:55:57    25486    
764      Eberle, Thomas                                                   GER       02:55:57    09469    
765      Harritsoe, Peter                                                 DEN       02:55:57    17206    
766      Reichhold, Fred                          LAC Ruppin              GER       02:55:58    20632    
767      Mews, Martin                             BGS GSP NORD            GER       02:55:59    34741    
768      Heinrich, Axel                           VFB Fallersleben        GER       02:56:01    10037    
769      Beaux, Philippe                          Atscaf 14               FRA       02:56:01    22600    
770      Wolf, Roland                             foulee glandoise        SUI       02:56:03    13210    
771      Bussert, Robert                                                  GER       02:56:04    36379    
772      Slazak, Andrej                                                   POL       02:56:04    29988    
773      Voerste, Heinz Rudolf                    Lauftreff Ansbach-No    GER       02:56:04    20115    
774      Hamm, Jonas                              TV Bad Saeckingen       GER       02:56:05    28539    
775      Schnabel, Axel                                                   GER       02:56:05    31928    
776      Ravn, Sören                                                      DEN       02:56:05    22107    
777      Duerr, Thomas                            LT Moessingen           GER       02:56:06    17498    
778      Wild-Wall, Nele                          LC Ron Hill Berlin      GER       02:56:07    H1198    
779      Hausmann, Carsten                        Remscheider SV          GER       02:56:08    21254    
780      Lübeck, Detlef                           SV Koweg Görlitz                  02:56:08    27258    
781      Truscott, Peter                                                  AUS       02:56:08    15824    
782      Beuermann, Rolf                          TV Wetter               GER       02:56:09    33141    
783      Dorn, Uwe                                SC DHfK Leipzig         GER       02:56:10    25699    
784      Hansen, Ole Möller                                               DEN       02:56:11    22005    
785      Doppleb, Michael                         EK Schwaikheim          GER       02:56:13    14692    
786      Hemme, Marcel Rene                       TCN Veenrunners         NED       02:56:13    25554    
787      Pirner, Klaus Dieter                     TST Ammerthal           GER       02:56:13    29906    
788      Filarowski, Adam                                                 POL       02:56:14    26186    
789      Andersen, Boje                           Mogenstrup LMK          DEN       02:56:14    15024    
790      Uwarow, Alexej                                                   GER       02:56:16    15061    
791      Bucholski, Robert                        HKM-Olsztyn             POL       02:56:16    18510    
792      Huettmannsberger, Alfred                 Union Schönau           AUT       02:56:17    11549    
793      Claren, Andreas                          TV Attendorn            GER       02:56:17    15648    
794      Koch, Edmond                             Spiridon                LUX       02:56:18    33540    
795      Schorten, Joachim                        Ragower Radfahrer       GER       02:56:19    26592    
796      Krogslund, Jörn                          Atletica                DEN       02:56:19    15385    
797      Münch, Uwe                               LG Salzgitter           GER       02:56:19    14963    
798      Wunderlich, Thomas                       SV Germering            GER       02:56:19    33152    
799      Gustavsson, Dan                          Team Blekinge           SWE       02:56:20    26038    
800      Dany, Axel                               DJK Ochtendung          GER       02:56:21    31244    
801      Vanicek, Michael                         SV Stahl Hennigsdorf    GER       02:56:23    02861    
802      Schneekloth, Kaare                       Fr. Sund Tri            DEN       02:56:23    36190    
803      Lukatsch, Gottfried                      FK Einbeck              GER       02:56:24    20665    
804      Kang, Yun Won                                                    KOR       02:56:24    34714    
805      Langhans, Stefan                         1. FC Brelingen         GER       02:56:24    11879    
806      Lammers, Joachim                         TG Wiesmoor             GER       02:56:25    11197    
807      Scherl, Marco                            CIS Amberg              GER       02:56:25    17391    
808      Herrmann, Marcus                         A-Team Würselen         GER       02:56:26    22438    
809      Jansen, Bruno                            SV Langendreer 04       GER       02:56:27    11699    
810      Nielsen, Ulrik                           Marathon Travel Club    DEN       02:56:29    34928    
811      Pimingstorfer, Norbert                   T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:56:30    35168    
812      Vilhelmsen, Lars                         HGF LOB OG Motion       DEN       02:56:30    25104    
813      Hans, Andre                                                      GER       02:56:31    36317    
814      Dorenkamp, Marc                                                  GER       02:56:33    15200    
815      Winkler, Jürgen                          LG Einbeck              GER       02:56:33    02831    
816      Jenne, Thomas                            TV Eichstetten          GER       02:56:34    25696    
817      Mollenhauer, Götz                                                GER       02:56:34    36117    
818      Fuchs, Holger                            LAZ Rodenbach           GER       02:56:34    00346    
819      Hamm, Reinhard                           TURA Melle              GER       02:56:35    30847    
820      Best, Richard                                                    GBR       02:56:38    22972    
821      Geffen , Paul Van                        Loopgroep Wijbosch      NED       02:56:39    16213    
822      Pratali, Eric                                                    FRA       02:56:39    25984    
823      Rosenberg, Daniel                        SV Münchenbernsdorf     GER       02:56:39    21326    
824      Geinoz, Daniel                           Team UBS Switzerland    SUI       02:56:39    18609    
825      Henkel, Andre                            SV Cursdorf             GER       02:56:40    26282    
826      Kouijzer, Ruud                           Holland Runner          NED       02:56:40    25130    
827      Frauenschuh, Dirk                        TRI-Finisher            GER       02:56:41    31751    
828      Berseth Dutruy, Sophie                   Team UBS                SUI       02:56:42    F6870    
829      Laumann, Jens                            TTC Messel              GER       02:56:42    13518    
830      Ringe, Georg Van                         SV Hoogstede            GER       02:56:42    11273    
831      Krah, Christian                          ART Düsseldorf          GER       02:56:45    14743    
832      Dhaeze, Alex                             CEPAL                   BEL       02:56:45    26057    
833      Weide, Christian                         SSV Köpenick 08         GER       02:56:46    12193    
834      Lethuillier, Patrice                                             FRA       02:56:46    10868    
835      Nürnberger, Robert                       Running Geschwader      GER       02:56:47    22476    
836      Prange, Frank                            SV Diestelbruch Mose    GER       02:56:48    21150    
837      Hückmann, Andreas                        SG Biathlon Stadtst.    GER       02:56:49    22714    
838      Piske, Michael                           TSV Kuppingen           GER       02:56:50    14759    
839      Baer, Heimo                              T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:56:51    35179    
840      Thomas, Brassoe                          Aarhus 1900             DEN       02:56:52    22696    
841      Klein, Peter                             LG Rehingen             GER       02:56:52    32951    
842      Kost, Herbert                            USC Freiburg            GER       02:56:52    11589    
843      Järvinen, Mikko                          Evijärvi                FIN       02:56:52    31804    
844      Gieres, Waldmar                          Orlen Plock             POL       02:56:52    29667    
845      Nerenz, Burkhard                         ESV Lok Potsdam         GER       02:56:53    05949    
846      Jung, Josef                              TSV Winhöring           GER       02:56:53    20336    
847      Piotr, Szymczak                          SKB Intermarche         POL       02:56:54    17802    
848      Schneeweiss, Bertram                     Cool Runners            GER       02:56:54    16887    
849      Kusnezow, Andrej                                                 RUS       02:56:54    11255    
850      Schlegat, Jörg                           Berliner Filzläuse      GER       02:56:54    14399    
851      Golze, Jörg                              Lauftreff Uelzen        GER       02:56:55    14586    
852      Schawalder, Reto                         LSV SG Appenzell        SUI       02:56:55    10131    
853      Komenda, Manfred                         TSV Klein-Umstadt       GER       02:56:56    34839    
854      Augustin, Franz                          LAC Harlekin            AUT       02:56:56    20599    
855      Arentoft, Jörgen                         Arhus 1900              DEN       02:56:56    22115    
856      Gunnarsson, Per-Olof                     Team Blekinge           SWE       02:57:00    26045    
857      Brand, Christoph                         TV Unterstrass          SUI       02:57:02    17518    
858      Kellner, Matthias                        LC Marienloh            GER       02:57:03    22380    
859      Meinel, Hans                             WGL Schwäbisch Hall     GER       02:57:03    10341    
860      Schäfer, Wolfgang                        Post SV Hannover        GER       02:57:04    15273    
861      Jensen, Anders Bak                       HGF LOB OG Motion       DEN       02:57:06    25105    
862      Bergstedt, Jörg                                                  GER       02:57:06    26773    
863      Wagner, Jürgen                           LAZ Bruchköbel          GER       02:57:08    28266    
864      Hacker, Klaus                            TV Eichstetten          GER       02:57:09    09399    
865      Krebs, Dieter                            LG Necker Enz           GER       02:57:11    14017    
866      Stangl, Eric                                                     GER       02:57:12    23239    
867      Takahara, Naohiro                                                JPN       02:57:12    34612    
868      Mascher, Karl                            VFL Tegel 1891          AUT       02:57:14    24564    
869      Annuscheit, Uwe                          Forrest Gump            GER       02:57:14    03945    
870      Oberli, Beat                             Stbern                  SUI       02:57:16    25914    
871      Predhomme, Philippe                                              FRA       02:57:16    20101    
872      Moullet, Alain                           Stade Geneve UBS        SUI       02:57:16    36314    
873      Stöckmann, Dr. Karsten                   Spandauer Ruder Club    GER       02:57:17    07944    
874      Biskamp, Markus                          Jelly Bears Berlin      GER       02:57:17    21336    
875      Rosse, Thomas                            Budvar-Racing-Team      GER       02:57:17    27408    
876      Boussin, Romain                          EFS Reims Athletisme    FRA       02:57:17    23525    
877      Scharinger, Markus                       T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:57:19    32763    
878      Wanger, Domenik                          adidas-Salomon Team     SUI       02:57:19    18474    
879      Aeby, Peter                              ST-Bern                 SUI       02:57:20    11547    
880      Hollstein, Udo                           LCM Rotenburg a.d. F    GER       02:57:20    20348    
881      Krupp, Meinhard                          TUS Erpel               GER       02:57:21    21348    
882      Guggisberg, Michael                                              SUI       02:57:21    23452    
883      Kosowski, Janusz                         AKM Olsztyn             POL       02:57:22    17276    
884      Maier, Roland                            TFF Berlin 2001         GER       02:57:22    09789    
885      Tschöpe, Frank                           LTC Berlin              GER       02:57:23    07004    
886      Parren, J.                               Unitas                  NED       02:57:24    14323    
887      Schwarz, Sven                            Suomi                   NED       02:57:25    17718    
888      Faedi, Eric                                                      SUI       02:57:26    21377    
889      Hagenbach, Pascal                                                FRA       02:57:26    10531    
890      Prast, Josef                             Südtiroler LV           ITA       02:57:26    22156    
891      Gärtner, Christoph                       SC Riesa                GER       02:57:27    12393    
892      Pilz, Detlef                             VFL Ellrich             GER       02:57:27    21195    
893      Demunck, Pascal                          ESPM                    FRA       02:57:28    29979    
894      Hardt-Stremayr, Gerhard                  T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:57:28    32769    
895      Veldscholten, Dieter                     PV Triathlon Witten     GER       02:57:28    13022    
896      Goebel, Winfried                         LKC Görlitz             GER       02:57:29    26140    
897      Weernink, Eric                           ATC 75 Haren            NED       02:57:30    25570    
898      Akamp, Günter                            LG Rheine Elte          GER       02:57:30    14265    
899      Agema, Jelle                                                     NED       02:57:31    34582    
900      Roesch, Matthew                                                  USA       02:57:31    16911    
901      Gerhart, Klaus                           LG Attergau             AUT       02:57:32    34840    
902      Pranckus, Egidijus                       SC Brandenburg          GER       02:57:32    27759    
903      Winterstein, Roland                                              GER       02:57:32    04931    
904      Schröder, Andreas                        Triathlon Team Berli    GER       02:57:33    34478    
905      Meyer, Helmut                            TUS Bersenbrück         GER       02:57:33    18239    
906      Magro, Francesco                         Remscheider SV          GER       02:57:34    23724    
907      Greis, Michael                           VFL Lingen              GER       02:57:34    27482    
908      Welzel, Hermann                          SV Sparneck             GER       02:57:35    25050    
909      Mair, Stefan                             SG Eisacktal            ITA       02:57:35    17699    
910      Galitz, Günter                           HSV-Neubrandenburg      GER       02:57:35    12525    
911      Schneiders, Stefan                       SV Lohhof               GER       02:57:36    00405    
912      Morczinek, Lars                          BGSP Ost                GER       02:57:36    04425    
913      Dumke, Alexander                         TSV Rudow Berlin        GER       02:57:37    36250    
914      Stempel, Frank                           LAC Chemnitz            GER       02:57:38    14340    
915      Jameson, David                                                   IRL       02:57:38    34734    
916      Schmoll, Martin                          TV Hessisch-Lichten.    GER       02:57:38    36092    
917      Kettner, Patrick                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:57:38    32796    
918      Heynen, Hubert                           STB Landgraaf           NED       02:57:39    00304    
919      Fink, Christian                                                  AUT       02:57:39    15250    
920      Fritzsche, Günther                       TG Camberg              GER       02:57:40    12742    
921      Airiau, Jacques                                                  FRA       02:57:40    25926    
922      Kjaer Johansen, Per                                              DEN       02:57:40    23020    
923      Groh, Olaf                                                       GER       02:57:40    31014    
924      Eckhard, Ulrich                                                  GER       02:57:40    30864    
925      Jung, Wilfried                           SF Güdesweiler          GER       02:57:40    26738    
926      Sörensen/Keld, Pilegaard                                         DEN       02:57:40    22610    
927      Alf, Paul Anton                          LAC Kappel              AUT       02:57:41    12751    
928      Behrens, Holger                          LC Olympia Wiesbaden    GER       02:57:41    22483    
929      Bruhn, Jann                                                      DEN       02:57:41    15799    
930      Goris, Rudy                              ARAC                    BEL       02:57:42    23001    
931      Bergfeld, Peter                          LG Papenburg            GER       02:57:43    26794    
932      Reinmann, Jörg                           ST Bern                 SUI       02:57:43    19300    
933      Link, Klaus                              MTV Kronberg            GER       02:57:43    07801    
934      Jack, Cameron                                                    GBR       02:57:43    17132    
935      Merker, Jens                             Spk Spree-Neisse        GER       02:57:43    23414    
936      Knobloch, Jörg                           BGSP Ost                GER       02:57:44    33823    
937      Suneson, Björn                           Majornas IK             SWE       02:57:46    12701    
938      Larsen, Bo                               Atletica Horsens        DEN       02:57:47    21657    
939      Dördelmann, Uwe                                                  GER       02:57:47    14518    
940      Guelen, Ton                              Prins Hendrik 15332     NED       02:57:47    14947    
941      Specht, Bernd                            SC Brandenburg          GER       02:57:48    31999    
942      Thiemann, Thomas                                                 GER       02:57:48    36154    
943      Springer, Henning                                                RSA       02:57:48    13794    
944      Bellamy, Guy                                                     GBR       02:57:48    22756    
945      Meinecke, Jens                           LG Oerlinghausen        GER       02:57:49    18235    
946      Konrad, Jochen                           TV Bad Mergentheim      GER       02:57:49    17260    
947      Wulf, Michael                            TV Attendorn            GER       02:57:50    18207    
948      George, Ulf                              LC Marathon Rotenb.     GER       02:57:50    27555    
949      Brugger, Stefan                          Naturfreunde Wals-Si    AUT       02:57:51    21492    
950      Corradini, Martin                        privat                  ITA       02:57:52    33738    
951      Draesner, Christoph                      TSV-Hopferau/Eisenbe    GER       02:57:52    34472    
952      Rickli, Eric                                                     SUI       02:57:53    29161    
953      Violo, Antonio                                                   ITA       02:57:53    31355    
954      Schön, Robert                            TST Ammerthal           GER       02:57:53    29907    
955      Ehlich, Markus                           Renscheider SV          GER       02:57:54    18121    
956      Hunke, Dirk                              SISU Berlin             GER       02:57:57    22914    
957      Böttcher, Zaido                          SCC Berlin              GER       02:57:57    06846    
958      Jensen, Kenneth                          HG Atletik Motion       DEN       02:57:57    21207    
959      Braumann, Oskar                          LT Horn Laubach         GER       02:57:59    10609    
960      Burri, Philipp                                                   SUI       02:58:00    17514    
961      Bever, Lars                              LSV Güstrow             GER       02:58:01    14354    
962      Blechschmitt, Eric                       ASC Darmstadt           GER       02:58:01    31149    
963      Gawlik, Horst                                                    GER       02:58:01    26232    
964      Rinninella, Mauro                        Atl. Vittorio Veneto    ITA       02:58:01    20252    
965      Lesser, Stephan                          Berliner Filzläuse      GER       02:58:02    02655    
966      Lobensteiner, Werner                     SV Amberg               GER       02:58:03    24815    
967      Wittwer, Stefan                          Trisport Verl           GER       02:58:05    15071    
968      Kluschat, Bernhard                       Tusem Essen             GER       02:58:05    17611    
969      Jöhring, Jochen                          adidas-Salomon Team     GER       02:58:05    32678    
970      Niestroy, Dirk                           MTZ Fulda               GER       02:58:06    28298    
971      Brinker, Uwe                             LC Nordhorn             GER       02:58:07    31409    
972      Fischer, Markus                          Blindschleichen         GER       02:58:08    27072    
973      Grothusen, Peter                         MTV Heide LT            GER       02:58:08    20678    
974      Friedrich, Manfred                       TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       02:58:09    20690    
975      Mickiewicz, Wojciech                     LT TSV Wassermungena    POL       02:58:09    33962    
976      Vennemann, Michael                                               GER       02:58:10    10891    
977      Weber, Ingo                                                      GER       02:58:11    02289    
978      Heil, Marcus                             TSV Berghausen          GER       02:58:11    13193    
979      Müller, Dr. Rudolf                       TSV STEIN 1875          GER       02:58:12    15454    
980      Kotro, Mika                              Passtschon 98           FIN       02:58:15    13853    
981      Wölfel, Wolfgang                         IFL Fichtelgebirge      GER       02:58:16    31576    
982      Bermes, Christian                        TVV Neu Wulmstorf       GER       02:58:16    20137    
983      Brauer, Lutz                             Helios Berlin           GER       02:58:16    30285    
984      Schnell, Thilo                           LTC Berlin              GER       02:58:16    07436    
985      Mei ner, Klaus                           LAG Gütersloh           GER       02:58:16    16101    
986      Gradl, Markus                            Laufteam Floss          GER       02:58:17    20521    
987      Krüger, Peter                                                    GER       02:58:17    10530    
988      Eickermann, Andreas-C.                   SCC Berlin              GER       02:58:17    03388    
989      Pezzo, Daniele                                                   ITA       02:58:18    31775    
990      Jaschke, Lothar                                                  AUT       02:58:18    32140    
991      Mann, Marcel                                                     GER       02:58:18    29643    
992      Demarecux, Serge                                                 FRA       02:58:19    20187    
993      Hase, Franz-Leopold                      Sundowners              GER       02:58:19    02769    
994      Dauwalder, Peter                         OLG Codoba              SUI       02:58:19    20218    
995      Simion, Luigi                            US Primiero SM          ITA       02:58:20    23014    
996      Gehne, Jörg                              Tangermünder LV         GER       02:58:20    07706    
997      Misca, Cornel                                                    ROM       02:58:20    14380    
998      Leupold, Jörg                            VfA endLOS Dresden      GER       02:58:21    35107    
999      Poggemann, Günter                        TV Gronau               GER       02:58:21    16665    
1000     Hutzfeldt, Olaf                          TUS Hohwacht            GER       02:58:22    12681    
1001     Schaap, Gert                             AV Cialfo               NED       02:58:23    23309    
1002     Dalla Sega, Remo                         US Primiero SM          ITA       02:58:23    23013    
1003     Hertlein, Peter                          BSG Polizei Düren       GER       02:58:24    26276    
1004     Paul, Torsten                                                    GER       02:58:24    11509    
1005     Buckreus, Werner                                                 GER       02:58:25    20439    
1006     Djaoui, Ali                              TV Güdingen e.V.        ALG       02:58:25    21694    
1007     Pöling, Jochen                           TV Georgsmarienhütte    GER       02:58:25    21019    
1008     Bomio, Michela                           S. P. Locarnese         SUI       02:58:26    H1476    
1009     Schillinger, Manfred                     TSG Kaiserslautern      GER       02:58:26    23057    
1010     Metzner, Dieter                          SC Gröbenzell           GER       02:58:26    13672    
1011     Lecsko, Jörg                             RSF Aspach              GER       02:58:26    13048    
1012     Schenk, Falko                                                    GER       02:58:27    04873    
1013     Skeries, Frank                           OFD-Cottbus-Zoll        GER       02:58:28    33898    
1014     Overgaard, Henning                       H-L-K Herwig            GER       02:58:29    15237    
1015     Alhäuser, Jochen                         VSV Grenzland           GER       02:58:31    20741    
1016     Miserre, Lars                                                    GER       02:58:31    35220    
1017     Dahnke, Maik                             TG Werste               GER       02:58:31    21123    
1018     Rehner, Klaus                            TSV 1880 Gera Zwötze    GER       02:58:32    28130    
1019     Hohenegg, Siegfried                      TSV Kranzegg            GER       02:58:32    29476    
1020     Oberschmidt, Peter                                               GER       02:58:32    20984    
1021     Schwenk, Stephan                                                 GER       02:58:33    21562    
1022     Matzi, Josef                             Naturfreunde Feldkir    AUT       02:58:34    21425    
1023     Ehlers, Stefan                           MTV Heide               GER       02:58:34    10343    
1024     Lippl, Rudi                              LV Deggendorf           GER       02:58:34    31905    
1025     Demel, Bernhard                          SV Amberg               GER       02:58:35    29761    
1026     Leemhuis, Jens                           LTV Kiel Ost            GER       02:58:35    29596    
1027     Romeike, Frank                           IBM Club Running Tea    GER       02:58:37    17938    
1028     Galandi, Andreas                         Weltraumjogger Bln.     GER       02:58:37    13033    
1029     Leupertz, Stefan                         LV Marathon Kleve       GER       02:58:38    32231    
1030     Majaniemi, Vesa                          Helsinki Triathlon      FIN       02:58:38    21917    
1031     Höppe, Dirk                              Radlexpress Feucht      GER       02:58:38    16397    
1032     Bühner, Jörg                             TB Weiden               GER       02:58:39    23861    
1033     Dr. Draxler, Martin                      VfL Kloster Oesede      GER       02:58:40    21945    
1034     Hensel, Thomas                                                   GER       02:58:40    02760    
1035     Mack, Jörg                               adidas-Salomon Team     GER       02:58:40    35154    
1036     Hölscher, Werner                                                 GER       02:58:41    34227    
1037     Wyss, Roland                                                     SUI       02:58:42    19319    
1038     Pille-Steppat, Sylvia                    LG HNF Hamburg          GER       02:58:43    F7921    
1039     Jahn, Frank                                                      GER       02:58:43    12825    
1040     Strott, Marko                            Passtschon 98           GER       02:58:43    18171    
1041     Lange, Matthias                          TUS Sythen              GER       02:58:44    18866    
1042     Pietschmann, Thomas                      LAC FUN Petershagen     GER       02:58:45    07630    
1043     Teuber, Till                             Tri Michels Hamburg     GER       02:58:46    00632    
1044     Ködel, Steffen                           BGSP Ost                GER       02:58:46    33491    
1045     Thiemer, Thomas                          Tri Ge Sisu Berlin      GER       02:58:47    26604    
1046     Wilutzky, Claus                          SCC Berlin              GER       02:58:50    27147    
1047     Steinbach-Olsson, Meta                   Team Blekinge           SWE       02:58:50    F7595    
1048     Thomas, Joel                             Ce Bosch                FRA       02:58:50    17046    
1049     Stephan, Manfred                         SCC Berlin              GER       02:58:51    00926    
1050     Jensen, Niels                            FAK 66                  DEN       02:58:51    22299    
1051     Höiby, Peter                             Aarhus 1900             DEN       02:58:51    16055    
1052     Rijke, Jan Willem                        AV Gouda                NED       02:58:52    25137    
1053     Bernd, Huppertz                          Marathon Mülheim        GER       02:58:53    19358    
1054     Janta, Matthias                          TSV Wertingen           GER       02:58:53    16617    
1055     Koopmann, André                          HSV Neubrandenburg      GER       02:58:53    31183    
1056     Kuchinke, Matthias                       SV Friedrichsort        GER       02:58:53    20782    
1057     Mussner, Gernot                          ATLETICA GHERDEINA      ITA       02:58:54    11057    
1058     Menikheim, Frank                         VfB Bad Mergentheim     GER       02:58:54    16726    
1059     Lubowski, Georg                          DJK Teut. ST. Tönis     GER       02:58:54    29848    
1060     Tropper, Erich                           T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:58:54    32897    
1061     Merten, Olaf                             Trirala Kolping         GER       02:58:56    28725    
1062     Jensen, Martin Moelster                                          DEN       02:58:56    22489    
1063     Patommel, Jens                           Viersener TV            GER       02:58:57    09863    
1064     Putschek, Wolfgang                                               AUT       02:58:58    16349    
1065     Meinel, Mario                            WGL-Schwäbisch-Hall     GER       02:58:58    10331    
1066     Boer, Bert                               AAV 36                  NED       02:58:59    23515    
1067     Röcher, Reinhard                         Post SV Berlin          GER       02:58:59    00354    
1068     Stokkebye, Ib                            Haderslev IF            DEN       02:58:59    00623    
1069     Deppner, Raimund                         TSV Allersberg          GER       02:59:00    19288    
1070     Pichlmeier, Siegfred                     Yetiteam Eberspoint     GER       02:59:01    12387    
1071     Knudsen-Nielsen, Ole                     Ole Knudsen-Nielsen     DEN       02:59:01    19235    
1072     Krapf, Michael                           EK Schwaikheim          GER       02:59:01    18267    
1073     Noll, Michael                            ESV Weiterode           GER       02:59:01    29767    
1074     Boebel, Norbert                          TV Erkelenz             GER       02:59:02    23467    
1075     Drescher, Sebastian                      City Sport Team Frei    GER       02:59:02    18093    
1076     Riegler, Josef                                                   AUT       02:59:02    25475    
1077     Philipp, Thomas                          TRI - TV - Lauingen     GER       02:59:03    32218    
1078     Posthumus, Jouke                         ATC '75                 NED       02:59:03    25296    
1079     Durmic, Roland                           T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:59:04    35183    
1080     Matsumoto, Hirokazu                                              JPN       02:59:04    13278    
1081     Seidl, Matthias                                                  GER       02:59:05    27777    
1082     Werntges, Heinz                          Schwalbach              GER       02:59:05    32473    
1083     Butler, Jeffrey                          Epsom Ewell Harr        GBR       02:59:06    25941    
1084     Tempini, Andy                            SSC Riehen              SUI       02:59:06    29264    
1085     Pede, Markus                             SCC Berlin              GER       02:59:06    04317    
1086     Dietsch, Michael                                                 GER       02:59:07    10567    
1087     Hermes, Georg                            LG Gummersbach          GER       02:59:09    12194    
1088     Kleindl, Ulrich                          SC Magdeburg            GER       02:59:10    25731    
1089     Bräutigam, Ralf                          Rotation Berlin         GER       02:59:10    06592    
1090     Pawlik, Heiko                            LSG Karlsruhe           GER       02:59:10    17596    
1091     Weber, Georg                             DV Kastebier Halsdor    GER       02:59:11    33146    
1092     Bauer, Ulrich                            Barsbütteler SV         GER       02:59:11    18254    
1093     Kuzia, Werner                            Family-Fit              GER       02:59:11    19739    
1094     Engels, Klaus                            Marathon Lhasa          GER       02:59:11    36129    
1095     Block, Axel                              DAV Berlin              GER       02:59:11    30129    
1096     Hafner, Richard                          World Peace Sports      AUT       02:59:11    16350    
1097     Budde, Klaus                             SV Hellern              GER       02:59:12    25658    
1098     Coutant, Patrick                                                 FRA       02:59:12    14697    
1099     Jacobs, Paul                             AVON Heerlen            NED       02:59:13    13058    
1100     Braun-Elwert, Lorenz                     SCC Berlin              GER       02:59:13    00800    
1101     Stein, Fabian                            SG Tantalus Kiel        GER       02:59:13    12638    
1102     Vindum, Henrik                                                   DEN       02:59:14    15978    
1103     Hoff, Karl-Heinz                         ESV Lok Potsdam         GER       02:59:15    04791    
1104     Weber, Uli                               ASC Burgberg            GER       02:59:15    34831    
1105     Zelezniak, Marek                         ULKS Ilno-Torzym        POL       02:59:16    25563    
1106     van den Berg, Garco                      Artemis                 NED       02:59:18    09895    
1107     Rauscher, Christian                                              AUT       02:59:18    13956    
1108     König, Frank                                                     GER       02:59:18    11917    
1109     Jucker, Claude M.                        TV Unterstrass          SUI       02:59:18    17555    
1110     Nartschik, Dr. Peter                     TSG GutsMuths           GER       02:59:18    27848    
1111     Andersen, Thomas                                                 DEN       02:59:19    19487    
1112     Neugart, Felix                           TFF Berlin 2001         GER       02:59:20    21184    
1113     Pohl, Armin                                                      GER       02:59:20    33637    
1114     Starp, Frank                                                     GER       02:59:20    13382    
1115     Evers, André                             AV Suomi                NED       02:59:21    20571    
1116     Binder, Oliver                                                   GER       02:59:24    27521    
1117     Bruin, Anton de                          A.V. NOP                NED       02:59:24    19948    
1118     Mack, Darren                                                     GBR       02:59:24    15820    
1119     Willmann, Georg                                                  GER       02:59:24    28813    
1120     Goeppert, Georg                          Tri Team Steinfurt      GER       02:59:25    28378    
1121     Moczko, Dietmar                                                  GER       02:59:25    34488    
1122     McLoughlin, Cian                                                 IRL       02:59:26    00053    
1123     Hafner, Dr. Oliver                       VT Bückeburg            GER       02:59:27    11899    
1124     Schiller, Roland                                                 GER       02:59:27    28947    
1125     Pohl, Christian                                                  GER       02:59:27    06983    
1126     Bleker, Sebastian                                                GER       02:59:27    15087    
1127     Wenzel, Werner                           SC Oberlahn             GER       02:59:28    21064    
1128     Schmitt, Toni                            Spreeradio              GER       02:59:29    06584    
1129     Rossau, Michael                          SÖAM                    DEN       02:59:31    36261    
1130     Nahrwold, Uwe                            LT Petershagen          GER       02:59:31    16940    
1131     Ritsch, Anton                            Südtiroler LV           ITA       02:59:32    22157    
1132     Altmann, Carsten                         LSV Gro hartmannsd.     GER       02:59:32    28550    
1133     Zosel, Felix                             Franken Speed Fighte    GER       02:59:34    23793    
1134     Knospe, Jörg                             SV Turbine Neubrg.      GER       02:59:34    27139    
1135     Ernst, Günter                                                    AUT       02:59:34    36372    
1136     Hömberg, Klaus                                                   GER       02:59:35    32060    
1137     Matuszewski, Piotr                                               POL       02:59:35    31023    
1138     Saluz, Patrick                                                   SUI       02:59:35    24737    
1139     Spuller, Christian                       T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:59:36    33205    
1140     Wilbrand, Dr. Ulrike                     TUS Bilstein            GER       02:59:36    F4140    
1141     Werner, Frederic                                                 GER       02:59:36    06223    
1142     Herrmann, Michael                                                GER       02:59:37    10380    
1143     Orfano, Giulio                           Leoni San Marco         ITA       02:59:37    21366    
1144     Nemitz, Burkhard                         TSG GutsMuths           GER       02:59:37    29757    
1145     Kobler, Hans-Friedrich                   TG Biberach             GER       02:59:37    25580    
1146     Wasikowski, Alexander                    TS Lichtenfels          GER       02:59:38    18526    
1147     Jensen, Morten Henrik                                            DEN       02:59:39    08720    
1148     Witke, Steffen                           MTV Hildesheim          GER       02:59:39    28123    
1149     Herzog, Torsten                                                  GER       02:59:39    18587    
1150     Trneny, Manfred                          Weltraumjogger B.       GER       02:59:39    06716    
1151     Reinmann, Jakob                          ST Bern                 SUI       02:59:40    14405    
1152     Cramer, Matthias                         DJK Eintracht VBRS      GER       02:59:41    11893    
1153     Roters, Stephan                          brandhotel, badsushi    GER       02:59:41    33916    
1154     Bernhard, Ralf                           TV Rheinzabern          GER       02:59:41    23095    
1155     Piechocki, Michael                       TUS Neumühl             GER       02:59:41    12264    
1156     Nielsen, Jens Ole                                                DEN       02:59:43    36188    
1157     Lambeck, Steven                          TSG Gutsmuths Qlb.      GER       02:59:43    36649    
1158     Amann, Oliver                                                    GER       02:59:44    17618    
1159     Schmid, Alexander                        SSV Ulm                 GER       02:59:44    18802    
1160     Bringer, Herbert                                                 GER       02:59:45    25385    
1161     Hunn, Helmut                             SV March                GER       02:59:45    15828    
1162     German, Angel                            Puerto Rico             PUR       02:59:45    31941    
1163     Lybaech, Mikkel                          Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       02:59:47    14990    
1164     Frank, Lars Nygaard                      Vila Clothes            DEN       02:59:47    16567    
1165     Lotz-Rambaldi, Winfried                                          GER       02:59:48    13895    
1166     Rollwa, Herbert                          engelhorn adidasteam    GER       02:59:48    32601    
1167     Brandt, Dr. Peter                                                GER       02:59:48    11090    
1168     Eibl, Daniel                                                     GER       02:59:49    11434    
1169     Nielsen, Lars                                                    DEN       02:59:49    17212    
1170     Masur, David                             Tri Finisher Berlin     GER       02:59:50    00951    
1171     Eberhardt, Günter                        TV Dornstetten          GER       02:59:50    11868    
1172     Hiruma, Tsuneo                                                   JPN       02:59:51    35058    
1173     Monz, Franz                              T 2 B Austria           AUT       02:59:53    32869    
1174     Weiss, Armin                             TUS Binzen              GER       02:59:54    12205    
1175     Barten, Antonius                         TSV Nieukerk            NED       02:59:54    11290    
1176     Hann, Uwe                                                        GER       02:59:54    19594    
1177     Mo hammer, Tilo                                                  GER       02:59:54    19039    
1178     Zug, Hans-Dieter                         SV Hirrlingen           GER       02:59:56    09275    
1179     Liedtke, Wolfgang                        The Brandalls           GER       02:59:56    11340    
1180     Zuber, Stefan                            FCB                     SUI       02:59:56    12932    
1181     Ullrich, Thorsten                                                GER       02:59:57    34957    
1182     Zacher, Dr. Hans-Jürgen                                          GER       02:59:57    28105    
1183     Kühlkamp, Werner                         TFG Köln Nippes         GER       02:59:57    16922    
1184     Timmermann, Rolf                                                 GER       02:59:58    06717    
1185     Müller, Detlef                                                   GER       03:00:01    05499    
1186     Kabisch, Roland                          TSG Ruhla               GER       03:00:01    36430    
1187     Fong, Tak Shun                                                   HKG       03:00:01    29994    
1188     Przybylla, Peer                          Wolfen Nord             GER       03:00:01    11651    
1189     Mavin, Steven                                                    GBR       03:00:02    09285    
1190     Witte, Jens                              SG Tantalus Kiel        GER       03:00:03    20866    
1191     Göbel, Christian                         Ski Club Berlin         GER       03:00:04    07843    
1192     Ragg, Albin                              LG Renquishausen-K.     GER       03:00:04    11518    
1193     Rother, Jürgen                           TUS Eintracht Bielef    GER       03:00:04    26230    
1194     Früh, Steffen                            Four Liberties          GER       03:00:06    00971    
1195     Rueeger, Frederic                        Treize Etoiles Valai    SUI       03:00:07    25510    
1196     Maire, Philippe                                                  FRA       03:00:07    20193    
1197     Hansen, Thommy Nyholm                                            DEN       03:00:08    23397    
1198     Groot, Ko                                Suomi                   NED       03:00:08    20560    
1199     Orlowski, Thorben                                                GER       03:00:09    30843    
1200     Famaey, Erik                                                     BEL       03:00:11    35119    
1201     Bolte, Stephan                           Tri Team TG Lage        GER       03:00:11    10408    
1202     Thiel, Thomas                            Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:00:15    18313    
1203     Rölli, Elvira                            SV Birkenhard           GER       03:00:16    F6556    
1204     Roth, Andreas                            TSG Oberbrechen         GER       03:00:18    19020    
1205     Schaller, Oscar                          LAL Basel               SUI       03:00:19    21573    
1206     Krause, Winfried                         LG Hassberge            GER       03:00:22    14695    
1207     Reiter, Hartwig                          Linkes Pack Götting.    GER       03:00:23    29564    
1208     Dobbert, Michael                                                 GER       03:00:23    10400    
1209     Ciraklar, René                           Sparta                  DEN       03:00:25    16029    
1210     Sciesinski, Paul                                                 GER       03:00:27    33591    
1211     Alusse, Michel                           SVG GW Bad Gandersh.    FRA       03:00:29    00812    
1212     Wey, Erwin                               Team Reichmuth          SUI       03:00:29    20247    
1213     Theodorovics, Roman                                              AUT       03:00:29    16678    
1214     Beyersdorff, Martin                      LG Celle Land           GER       03:00:29    28154    
1215     Hammer, Robert                                                   GER       03:00:32    22073    
1216     Flegel, Andreas                          ATSV Habenhausen        GER       03:00:33    22491    
1217     Ramiro, Munoz                            College Point Runner    USA       03:00:34    36065    
1218     Lorenzen, Uli                            Feuerwehr Marbach       GER       03:00:35    29826    
1219     Nielsen, Leif P.                         Lilleröd IF             DEN       03:00:38    18725    
1220     Maciej, Michael                          FECO Muelenhof          GER       03:00:38    20116    
1221     Respondek, Timm                          Uni Bayreuth            GER       03:00:41    31065    
1222     Wienecke, Thorsten                       Laufline Göttingen      GER       03:00:41    25439    
1223     Schnor, Sascha                           GVO Oldenburg           GER       03:00:44    13880    
1224     Westwood, Rodney                         TUS Eversten            GBR       03:00:44    10656    
1225     Rudorf, Hans-Joachim                     FSV Meuselwitz          GER       03:00:44    30908    
1226     Bach, Dieter                             Team Hercules           GER       03:00:46    33672    
1227     Ericson, Anders                          Fredrikshof IF          SWE       03:00:46    32173    
1228     Beate, Uwe                                                       GER       03:00:49    04627    
1229     Laurikainen, Markku                                              FIN       03:00:49    22285    
1230     Bouwman, Raymond                         AV Gouda                NED       03:00:50    25124    
1231     Pochat, Jean-Luc                                                 FRA       03:00:51    15922    
1232     Balz, Oliver                                                     GER       03:00:54    13181    
1233     Mohr, Theo                               LG Sieg                 GER       03:00:56    25581    
1234     Rybka, Karsten                                                   GER       03:00:57    00640    
1235     Trawöger, Friedrich                      LCAV-Doubrava           AUT       03:00:58    16429    
1236     Grabar, Geza                             TS Radenska             SLO       03:00:58    21611    
1237     Kökelsum, Berthold                       LSF Münster             GER       03:00:58    21134    
1238     Rothe, Matthias                                                  GER       03:01:00    17397    
1239     Castineira, Carlos                       Post SV Hannover        ESP       03:01:00    14344    
1240     Kreemke, Wolfgang                        ESV Lok Potsdam         GER       03:01:02    35289    
1241     Matzdorf, Thorsten                                               GER       03:01:03    14795    
1242     Kessel , Gert-Jan Van                    Loopgroep Wijbosch      NED       03:01:04    16221    
1243     Kristoffersen, Holger                    Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:01:05    21236    
1244     Möller, Norbert                                                  GER       03:01:06    20442    
1245     Zagorski, Bernd                          PSV Buxtehude           GER       03:01:09    02075    
1246     Landsberg, Hans-Peter                    Vfl Engelskirchen       GER       03:01:10    12942    
1247     Rüssmann, Nicolas                        Potsdamer RC G          GER       03:01:11    35301    
1248     Revermann, Berhard                       LAV Tübingen            GER       03:01:12    18122    
1249     Leveau, Lars                             SÖAM                    DEN       03:01:12    36571    
1250     Gagnon, Jacques                                                  CAN       03:01:13    09016    
1251     Hiff, Jean-Marc                                                  FRA       03:01:14    15664    
1252     Cabrita, Vitor                           CCD Cascais             POR       03:01:15    23886    
1253     Rilling, Alexander                       TSV Eltingen            GER       03:01:16    21528    
1254     Lüdtke, Karsten                                                  GER       03:01:17    17952    
1255     Kentta, Urmas                            Häjyt                   FIN       03:01:18    32471    
1256     Peuker, Christian                        LC Hadik                AUT       03:01:18    22991    
1257     Bertsch, Andreas                         LT Neckarsulm           GER       03:01:18    11345    
1258     Fernandez, Emmanuel                                              FRA       03:01:19    32714    
1259     Bart, Jan de                             AV 56 Goes              NED       03:01:23    31868    
1260     Steven, Uwe                              LT Tus Iserlohn         GER       03:01:23    22561    
1261     Comanns, Martin                                                  GER       03:01:24    20444    
1262     Critelli, Francesco                      SG Fichtelblitze        ITA       03:01:24    28780    
1263     Betzmeir, Andreas                        ARCOR                   GER       03:01:25    07053    
1264     Haas, Otto                               Bexhill Running Club    GBR       03:01:25    13077    
1265     Dangeleit, Marion Ruth                   SCC Berlin              GER       03:01:26    F6262    
1266     Rohde, Thomas                            Polizei Berlin          GER       03:01:26    33856    
1267     Steinbrinker, Axel                       Healthland Hamburg      GER       03:01:27    22726    
1268     Erasmus, Detlef                          LT SC Bad Münder        GER       03:01:27    18285    
1269     Dapsens, Philippe                                                FRA       03:01:27    16385    
1270     Fink, Ralf                                                       GER       03:01:28    27157    
1271     Grause, Frank                                                    GER       03:01:29    10253    
1272     Ti en, Werner                            TV Blecher              GER       03:01:30    19021    
1273     Fikus, Ewald                             LSF Münster             GER       03:01:30    00750    
1274     Vollhardt, Ulrich                                                GER       03:01:32    36429    
1275     Lauga, Martin                                                    GER       03:01:32    13417    
1276     Hawkins, Robert                                                  GBR       03:01:32    15639    
1277     Schad, Gunnar                            HLF Halle               GER       03:01:34    28145    
1278     Pires Daniel Reis, Rui Jorge             Flemingsbergs SK        POR       03:01:34    29616    
1279     Kleis, Mäggie                                                    SUI       03:01:35    F9444    
1280     Urrejola, Leon                           Santiago Runners        CHI       03:01:36    26071    
1281     Nielsen, Knud Vang                       AARHUS 1900             DEN       03:01:37    34242    
1282     Meise, Helle                             Laufwerk Hamburg        GER       03:01:37    36592    
1283     Rölli, Ulrich                            SV Birkenhard           GER       03:01:37    18212    
1284     Kraus, Albert                            LT Jungingen            GER       03:01:39    11985    
1285     Dimke, Knud                                                      GER       03:01:39    20823    
1286     Fuhrer, Erwin                            Läufergruppe Kerzers    SUI       03:01:40    21764    
1287     Flanz, Georg                                                     GER       03:01:41    10410    
1288     Nussbaum, Helmut                         TSV Bobingen            GER       03:01:42    20225    
1289     Gebauer, Andreas                         LLG St. Augustin        GER       03:01:42    08354    
1290     Hanke, Peter                             MTV Jahn Schladen       GER       03:01:42    00302    
1291     Schweizer, Paul                          Tristar Schaffhausen    SUI       03:01:43    18627    
1292     Becher, Jerome                           TV Rheinbach            GER       03:01:44    36668    
1293     Winter, Ulrich                           LG Freiberg             GER       03:01:44    00607    
1294     Dohm, Ulrich                                                     GER       03:01:44    11615    
1295     Sarto, Lene                              adidas-Salomon Team     DEN       03:01:49    F7521    
1296     Czybulinski, Bodo                        TV 05 Wetter            GER       03:01:50    17463    
1297     Gehrke, Reiner                           VFV Spandau             GER       03:01:50    30430    
1298     Kersten, Jörg                            SG Adelsberg            GER       03:01:50    27104    
1299     Ertl, Franz                              TSV Indersdorf          GER       03:01:51    20936    
1300     Vegh, Matyas                                                     SUI       03:01:51    22807    
1301     Baunsgaard, Lennart                      Aarhus 1900             DEN       03:01:52    36493    
1302     Krieger, Frank                           NHV Zuffenhausen        GER       03:01:53    28718    
1303     Roth, Peter                              TV Alsfeld              GER       03:01:54    10321    
1304     Henry, Dominique                         Ce Bosch                FRA       03:01:55    17043    
1305     Sengstock, Karsten                       LAG Gütersloh           GER       03:01:55    36517    
1306     Holzer, Dietmar                          Ironteam                GER       03:01:55    17990    
1307     Sigg, Thomas                             SSC Langnau             SUI       03:01:57    13690    
1308     Barba, Andreu                                                    ESP       03:01:58    17191    
1309     Limprecht, Hartmut                       LG Altes Amt            GER       03:01:59    32073    
1310     Trouillard, Patrick                                              FRA       03:02:01    16387    
1311     Rijn, Leen                                                       NED       03:02:06    33124    
1312     Wei , Harry                              TSV Rot-Wei Lörrach     GER       03:02:06    08715    
1313     Göbel, Karsten                                                   GER       03:02:06    09443    
1314     Heemcke, Alexander                                               GER       03:02:06    20817    
1315     Nobukuni, Hiroshi                                                JPN       03:02:07    35061    
1316     Lendner, Johann                                                  GER       03:02:07    26829    
1317     Becksteiner, Andreas                     ULPC Grieskirchen       AUT       03:02:07    22017    
1318     Staghöj, Peter                           Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:02:10    19143    
1319     Sasse, Thomas                            VfL Wolfsburg           GER       03:02:10    36585    
1320     Woiczik, Andrej                          Polizei SV Berlin       GER       03:02:12    04186    
1321     Rehner, Roland                           TSV 1880 Gera Zwötze    GER       03:02:12    28131    
1322     Bencker, Axel                                                    GER       03:02:13    31012    
1323     Frixe, Eberhard                          VFB Fallersleben        GER       03:02:14    00616    
1324     Schöning, Christoph                                              GER       03:02:14    23231    
1325     Walther, Markus                          adidas-Salomon Team     GER       03:02:16    18449    
1326     Höschele, Jochen                         EK Schwaikheim          GER       03:02:17    17811    
1327     Potzel, Wolfgang                         LG Oberobsang           GER       03:02:18    26119    
1328     Smith, Julia Frances                     Cepal                   GBR       03:02:18    F7276    
1329     Hörner, Christian                        Uni-Bayreuth            GER       03:02:20    29474    
1330     Lindner, Joe Kai-Uwe                     The Daltons             GER       03:02:20    15746    
1331     Jakob, Christian                         SV Lindanau 1848        GER       03:02:22    20370    
1332     Lassagne, Franck                                                 FRA       03:02:23    19998    
1333     Viehl, Jörg                              TSG Reutlingen          GER       03:02:23    23743    
1334     Smith, Gerry                             Epsom Ewell Harr        GBR       03:02:24    25939    
1335     Iacona, Antonio                          Ohligser TV 1888        ITA       03:02:25    34844    
1336     Bedyk, Ireneusz                          Orlen Plock             POL       03:02:25    29665    
1337     Lewin, Michael                           BSG Bund                GER       03:02:26    09084    
1338     Zimmer, Konrad                           Luftsportverein Kiel    GER       03:02:27    00550    
1339     Schuergers, Martin                                               GER       03:02:27    32151    
1340     Robejsek, Peter                          Gymnasium Rissen        GER       03:02:29    17371    
1341     Brehm, Stephan                           TV Mömlingen            GER       03:02:30    11181    
1342     Gayer, Arno                              TUS Aschaffenburg       GER       03:02:30    12355    
1343     Hube, Daniel                             ASPTT Strasbourg        FRA       03:02:31    26616    
1344     Willner, Thomas                                                  GER       03:02:32    36522    
1345     Rusch, Daniel                            SCC Berlin              GER       03:02:32    04403    
1346     Klingemann, Werner                                               GER       03:02:33    14510    
1347     Kurzeja, Jozef                                                   GER       03:02:33    33581    
1348     Dimmel, Michael                                                  AUT       03:02:34    20564    
1349     Olchawa, Piotr                           Virgo                   POL       03:02:36    29989    
1350     Fritsch, Thiemo                          TCL Warth               AUT       03:02:36    34054    
1351     Herfurth, Hans-Wilhelm                   RT TUSV Stellichte      GER       03:02:38    28218    
1352     Krifa, Zouhaier                                                  DEN       03:02:40    15513    
1353     Grabitz, Markus                                                  GER       03:02:41    23540    
1354     Pringal, André                           Polizei SV Berlin       GER       03:02:41    02626    
1355     Schulz, Joachim                                                  GER       03:02:41    21183    
1356     Menapace, Alessandro                                             ITA       03:02:42    36495    
1357     Kox, Christoph                           TB Cannstatt            GER       03:02:42    34168    
1358     Kernn, Uwe                               LG Pegasos Berlin       GER       03:02:42    00305    
1359     Menges, Rainer                           TSG Hoffenheim          GER       03:02:42    25679    
1360     Gro mann, Carsten                                                GER       03:02:43    00513    
1361     Roesner, Dieter                          Int.Gemeinde Christi    GER       03:02:44    02731    
1362     Groger, Ulrich                           Grün Wei Lübben         GER       03:02:44    11682    
1363     Sihler, Ulrich                           MCC smart               GER       03:02:44    35126    
1364     Niekrawietz, Peter                       SV Blankenese           GER       03:02:45    23241    
1365     Muizer, Dirk                             SV Friesland            NED       03:02:46    14561    
1366     Möller, Udo                              Post SV Hannover        GER       03:02:47    20969    
1367     Ober, Anton                              LauferClub Bozen        ITA       03:02:48    36733    
1368     Lingner, Hans                            T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:02:49    35175    
1369     Renhart, Werner                          T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:02:49    33267    
1370     Carter, Stephen                                                  AUS       03:02:50    23996    
1371     Primault, Eric                                                   FRA       03:02:50    26622    
1372     Nieto, Jose-Miguel                       Anis del Mono           ESP       03:02:50    32301    
1373     Du ler, Klaus                            SV Machtolsheim         GER       03:02:50    08521    
1374     Zantop, Bernd                            LG Oerlinghausen        GER       03:02:52    36390    
1375     Vogt, Michael                            SV Niederhof            GER       03:02:52    15947    
1376     Kunath, Sven                             SG Oberlichtenau        GER       03:02:53    16814    
1377     Kliim, Allan                                                     DEN       03:02:53    20156    
1378     Mätze, Heiko                                                     GER       03:02:53    20922    
1379     Aagaard, Thomas                          PDC                     DEN       03:02:54    19958    
1380     Klatt, Stefan                            SV Sillenbuch           GER       03:02:54    21814    
1381     Dubiel, Joerk                            Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:02:56    18314    
1382     Popp, Ralf                                                       GER       03:02:56    21863    
1383     Attard, Carmelo                          Zurrieq Wolves Malta    MLT       03:02:57    32818    
1384     Seidl, Günter                                                    GER       03:02:57    23545    
1385     Pietro, Siragusa                         Aics Marathon Roma      ITA       03:02:57    17979    
1386     Poritz, Henry                            DAV Berlin              GER       03:02:57    00735    
1387     Möhle, Benjamin                                                  GER       03:02:57    31109    
1388     Weckesser, Albert                                                GER       03:02:57    11732    
1389     Ebert, Rene                              BW JG 74 "M"            GER       03:02:58    12134    
1390     Larsen, Klaus V.                         Hellas Roskilde         DEN       03:02:58    21102    
1391     Valmadre, Giancarlo                      Lauf TEam St. Moritz    SUI       03:02:58    20245    
1392     Dick, Aiku                                                       GER       03:02:58    14677    
1393     Funk, Pascal                                                     SUI       03:02:59    17521    
1394     Montanari, Stefano                                               ITA       03:02:59    29853    
1395     Deters, Jan                              TUS Neuenhaus           GER       03:03:01    14442    
1396     Oppermann, Dietmar                                               GER       03:03:01    19218    
1397     Gökbayrak, Bülent                        SV 1896 Heilsbronn      GER       03:03:02    13005    
1398     Voellner, Jörg                                                   GER       03:03:02    16163    
1399     del Vecchio, Jerome                      JOGGING ESPACE          FRA       03:03:04    23024    
1400     Frech, Reiner                            LG Renquishausen-K.     GER       03:03:04    11488    
1401     Kolbinger, Gordon                                                GER       03:03:05    21825    
1402     Strüber, Heiko                                                   GER       03:03:06    31402    
1403     Janssen, Gene                                                    NED       03:03:08    22836    
1404     Peuser-Braun, Detlef                     OTV Oberhausen 1873     GER       03:03:10    25721    
1405     Morsing, Michael                                                 DEN       03:03:11    33546    
1406     Agerholm, Jan                            LIF Lillerod            DEN       03:03:12    36685    
1407     Schorcht, Michael                        TG Alk Leipzig          GER       03:03:13    19080    
1408     Schweighofer, Andreas                    T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:03:14    35165    
1409     Fiedler, Thomas                                                  GER       03:03:15    17318    
1410     Spencer, Ian                             Datchet Dashers         GBR       03:03:15    22514    
1411     Feltaille, Dominique                     IBAL                    FRA       03:03:16    17005    
1412     Bransch, Alexander                       team pulsmacher         GER       03:03:17    08803    
1413     Hille, Karin                             ESV Lok Potsdam         GER       03:03:17    F1492    
1414     Johannsen, Manfred                                               GER       03:03:19    05682    
1415     Wyzlic, Krzysztof                                                POL       03:03:19    34925    
1416     Radziwon, Czeslaw                        ULKS Ilno-Torzym        POL       03:03:20    23505    
1417     Kuriger, Ruedi                                                   SUI       03:03:21    32822    
1418     Asenstorfer, Erwin                                               AUT       03:03:21    18712    
1419     Nowak, Jens                                                      GER       03:03:22    36454    
1420     Krois, Dietmar                           SC Borchen              GER       03:03:23    29003    
1421     Lauren, Markku                           Finland                 FIN       03:03:24    16169    
1422     VääNänen, Jukka                                                  FIN       03:03:26    12793    
1423     Müller, Michael                          STB/Bern                SUI       03:03:26    12343    
1424     Spilles, Johannes                        TUS Kreuzweingarten     GER       03:03:26    14262    
1425     Custers, Eugene                          Zweitlanceurs           NED       03:03:29    21588    
1426     Klein, Heiko                             Polizei Herford         GER       03:03:29    28267    
1427     Le Verge, Nicolas                                                FRA       03:03:29    26623    
1428     Scholz, Uwe                              Volkssport              GER       03:03:30    26825    
1429     Baurmann, Bernd                          DJK Elmar Kohlscheid    GER       03:03:30    11906    
1430     Junkereit, Dietmar                                               GER       03:03:31    27545    
1431     Hörtnagl, Fritz                          club 42.195             AUT       03:03:31    33976    
1432     Bauschenberger, Johann                   LAG Genböck Haus Rie    AUT       03:03:31    19636    
1433     Tomporowski, Martin                                              GER       03:03:32    26407    
1434     Pfersich, Thierry                                                SUI       03:03:35    16204    
1435     Sperber, Uwe                             Judo- Club- Oberhaid    GER       03:03:36    06371    
1436     Brücker, Uwe                             Bahrenfelder SV         GER       03:03:37    00504    
1437     Neusesser, André                         LG Oerlinghausen        GER       03:03:37    17050    
1438     Renner, Holger                                                   GER       03:03:38    13471    
1439     Schmidt, Gerald                          LG Ihleläufer Burg      GER       03:03:39    05153    
1440     Micheel, Stefan                                                  GER       03:03:41    33296    
1441     Pawlik, Mario                            LSG Karlsruhe           GER       03:03:42    20536    
1442     Nesvera, Werner                          LG Ihrhove Wahrsing.    GER       03:03:42    14395    
1443     Rohlfs, Uwe                              LG Wilhelmshaven        GER       03:03:43    14151    
1444     Paetrold, Falko                          Bike attack             GER       03:03:44    36041    
1445     Rossmanith, Tim                          SC Borchen              GER       03:03:46    29016    
1446     Wally, Gerhard                           T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:03:46    33242    
1447     Dingemans, Sylvia                        Haag Atletiek           NED       03:03:46    F6299    
1448     John, Marco                              Sun-Sport-Team          GER       03:03:49    13069    
1449     Jacob, Dieter                                                    GER       03:03:49    03738    
1450     Maier, Christoph                                                 GER       03:03:50    21791    
1451     Korten, Hans-Werner                      LAV Essen               GER       03:03:50    11128    
1452     Bischoff, Hartmut                        LC Hansa Stuhr          GER       03:03:51    21315    
1453     Kunovjanek, Georg                        LC Hadik                AUT       03:03:51    22906    
1454     Mischke, Dennis                          Post SV Berlin          GER       03:03:51    07054    
1455     Lenz, Markus                             Triathlon Team Giess    GER       03:03:54    13712    
1456     Speda, Gordon                                                    GER       03:03:54    32263    
1457     Berners, Manfred                                                 GER       03:03:55    09876    
1458     Töner, Frederik                          Ten Hour Breakers       GER       03:03:56    29747    
1459     Kern, Gerhard                                                    AUT       03:03:56    32056    
1460     Wiesner, Norbert                         LG Albatros Kiel        GER       03:03:57    34828    
1461     Neumann, Jörg-Dietrich                   Bremer La-Team          GER       03:03:57    00722    
1462     Seidel, Frank                                                    GER       03:03:57    29876    
1463     Bach, Matthias                                                   GER       03:03:57    08759    
1464     Schwarzkopf, Helmut                      SV Kyffhäuser           GER       03:03:58    00894    
1465     Salonen, Tero                                                    FIN       03:03:58    34003    
1466     Schuldt, Frank                                                   GER       03:03:58    18096    
1467     Vinke, André                                                     GER       03:04:01    25409    
1468     Bücheler, Wolfram                        LT Freiburg             GER       03:04:02    11068    
1469     Löhden, Ralf                             Eintracht Hepstedt      GER       03:04:03    28181    
1470     Stäcker, Frank                           Philips LG/BSV HH       GER       03:04:05    19056    
1471     Kruse, Jens                              LT Bergstrasse          GER       03:04:05    13335    
1472     Krahnast, Karl-Heinz                     Spiridon Frankfurt      GER       03:04:06    13153    
1473     Arlart, Dietrich                                                 GER       03:04:06    22001    
1474     Holzapfel, Kurt                          DJK Allersberg          GER       03:04:06    20795    
1475     Pedersen, Ole                            TIK-Marathon-Team       DEN       03:04:08    00307    
1476     Kollonitsch, Zadig                                               GER       03:04:08    14702    
1477     Bekkema, Marten                          Impala                  NED       03:04:09    23318    
1478     Heremans, Eric                                                   BEL       03:04:10    12837    
1479     Goeke, Benedikt                          Friedensportler Hamm    GER       03:04:11    30955    
1480     Schöps, Wolfgang                                                 GER       03:04:11    13394    
1481     Schwarz, Wolfgang                        TUS Quettingen          GER       03:04:11    21001    
1482     Berndt, Axel                                                     GER       03:04:11    30867    
1483     Ewering, Jens                            SG Tantalus Kiel        GER       03:04:11    16021    
1484     Eschholz, Helmut                                                 GER       03:04:11    00702    
1485     Weymann, Harald                          TSV Breuna              GER       03:04:11    25151    
1486     Günzel, Falk                                                     GER       03:04:12    06288    
1487     Bierholz, Dirk                           Fortuna Düsseldorf      GER       03:04:13    28107    
1488     Vogel, Hubert                            DJK SC Altenheine       GER       03:04:13    20662    
1489     Viotto, Martin                           LG Weserbergland        GER       03:04:14    33191    
1490     Gölitz, Andreas                                                  GER       03:04:14    02538    
1491     Sauerzapf, Michael                                               GER       03:04:15    27718    
1492     Müller, Lutz                                                     GER       03:04:15    00572    
1493     Möller, Bernd                            TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:04:16    20695    
1494     Schwennicke, Arne                        TUS Alfsstedt           GER       03:04:16    36449    
1495     Reubel, Ferdinand                                                GER       03:04:17    04548    
1496     Serge, Herbert                           ASPTT STRASBOURG        FRA       03:04:17    23351    
1497     Wittl, Andreas                           adidas-Salomon Team     GER       03:04:18    18453    
1498     Effenberger, Marco                       TV Dresden              GER       03:04:18    30857    
1499     Ohlendorf, Nils                          DAV Berlin              GER       03:04:18    36552    
1500     Cornellas Alisus, Antoni                                         ESP       03:04:19    35115    
1501     Schau, Frank                             LTSV Forst 1990         GER       03:04:20    26339    
1502     Schoy, Rolf                              LSG Olten               SUI       03:04:21    20244    
1503     Persson, Anders                          GFIdrott                SWE       03:04:24    25949    
1504     Dopler, Roman                                                    AUT       03:04:24    16500    
1505     Kienen, Erik                             Ilion                   NED       03:04:24    25165    
1506     Jansen, Tim                              1.Flensb. Lauftreff     GER       03:04:24    36300    
1507     Bublak, Raymond                          VSG Bestensee           GER       03:04:25    26221    
1508     Arnold, Klaus                            SPVGG Moensheim         GER       03:04:25    10192    
1509     Malsch, Nico                             SV Ploetzkau 1921       GER       03:04:25    27415    
1510     Müller, Wolfgang                         TIB Berlin              GER       03:04:26    07441    
1511     Körbi, Martin                            SV Brackwede            GER       03:04:27    28224    
1512     Krinner, Otmar                                                   GER       03:04:28    17026    
1513     Robinet, Cedric                                                  FRA       03:04:28    34773    
1514     Harmel, Dietmar                          MSC Waren               GER       03:04:29    09966    
1515     Piron, Alain                             BSG Wilo Dortmund       FRA       03:04:29    26092    
1516     Steindl, Werner                          SV Sterzing Volksban    ITA       03:04:30    22966    
1517     Bucher, Andreas                                                  GER       03:04:31    02247    
1518     Ritz, Albert                             LTV Eichenzell          GER       03:04:33    14160    
1519     Hunold, Klaus                            TG Harkort Wetter       GER       03:04:33    19844    
1520     Buchinger, Gerhard                       DJK Titting             GER       03:04:34    23770    
1521     Ilzhöfer, Angelika                       TSV Essingen            GER       03:04:34    F4480    
1522     Heede, Michael                           Grün Wei Pretzsch       GER       03:04:35    00857    
1523     Bengtsson, Jonas                         GF Iprott Landskrona    SWE       03:04:35    26624    
1524     Harneit, Sven                            SV Scharnebeck          GER       03:04:36    28783    
1525     Krämer, Walter                           LSG Saarlouis           GER       03:04:37    14775    
1526     Zittier, Hans-Joachim                    Post SV Lehrte          GER       03:04:37    21138    
1527     Jung, Marc                               CAEG Grevenmacher       LUX       03:04:38    15011    
1528     D'Hondt, Eddy                            VOLHARDING BEVEREN      BEL       03:04:38    33703    
1529     Amtenbrink, Fabian                                               GER       03:04:39    33912    
1530     Ott, Christophe                          ASPTT STRASBOURG        FRA       03:04:39    23350    
1531     Büttner, Walter                          BSG Degussa AG          GER       03:04:41    20664    
1532     Fleischer, Dirk                          tri-sport erding        GER       03:04:42    33298    
1533     Nohke, Silvio                                                    GER       03:04:43    02584    
1534     Klein, Thilo                             TV Bad Grönenbach       GER       03:04:43    13261    
1535     Johnbeck, Bjarne                         Soam                    DEN       03:04:44    36627    
1536     Larsen, Christian Henry                  Marsh                   DEN       03:04:45    16045    
1537     Storck, Christian                        SG Bad Schönborn        GER       03:04:45    33621    
1538     Le Douaron, Nicolas                                              FRA       03:04:45    19999    
1539     Schlecht, Klaus                          LG Donau-Ries           GER       03:04:47    32046    
1540     Raffin, Philippe                                                 FRA       03:04:47    12106    
1541     Mueller, Andreas                         Sonne 08                GER       03:04:48    26569    
1542     Zahn, Hans-Christoph                                             GER       03:04:48    08724    
1543     Lettner, Friedrich                       T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:04:49    32870    
1544     Griesbach, Hans                          ATS Bobengrün           GER       03:04:49    27826    
1545     Vorre, Casper                            Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:04:49    14989    
1546     Ladegaard, Anders                        Blovstrød Løverne       DEN       03:04:50    18737    
1547     Damm, Wolfgang                           BSG Siemens HH          GER       03:04:50    18247    
1548     Simon, Peter                             TST Ammerthal           GER       03:04:52    31033    
1549     Karschau, Manuel                         BGSP Ost                GER       03:04:52    33473    
1550     Drogorob, Marcin                         Gazata                  POL       03:04:52    29973    
1551     Ströhle, Jürgen                          TSV Ertingen            GER       03:04:53    20443    
1552     Meiser, Frank                            Pink Runners Bonn       GER       03:04:54    31545    
1553     Atonen, Meelis                           OK Lehola               EST       03:04:54    22015    
1554     Odfjell, Aage                            Gneist                  NOR       03:04:55    10239    
1555     Hümpfner, Matthias                       SG Franken 06 Sennfe    GER       03:04:56    19985    
1556     Hildgen, Jean-Lou                        CAEG Grevenmacher       LUX       03:04:56    15020    
1557     Ries, Wolfgang                           Oberschwäb. Busch       GER       03:04:57    09256    
1558     Freundt, Daniel                          TSV Mussbach            GER       03:04:57    19598    
1559     Siegel, Uwe                              SCC Berlin              GER       03:04:58    04323    
1560     Dohn, Silvio                             Tri Team Berlin         GER       03:04:59    26591    
1561     Raab, Mario                              VT Contwig              GER       03:04:59    25506    
1562     Bütepage, Günter                         Bahrenfelder SV Hamb    GER       03:04:59    29045    
1563     Enz, Helmut                              TG Kitzingen            GER       03:04:59    19010    
1564     Monterosso, Vincenzo                                             ITA       03:05:01    09471    
1565     Schuller, Stefan                         LT Winnenden            GER       03:05:01    19896    
1566     Rausch, Steffen                          BSG NDR HH              GER       03:05:02    34860    
1567     Gerlach, Ortwin                                                  GER       03:05:03    23925    
1568     Schön, Malte                                                     GER       03:05:03    04037    
1569     Bell, John                                                       GBR       03:05:04    34179    
1570     Knuth, Frank                                                     GER       03:05:05    12396    
1571     Rabay, Bodo                                                      GER       03:05:05    14230    
1572     Huesker, Bernd                           LSF Münster             GER       03:05:07    21135    
1573     Boldt, Torben                            PzGrenBtl 152           GER       03:05:09    15962    
1574     Fransen, Daniel                                                  BEL       03:05:10    19961    
1575     Andreizak, Heinz                         SV Langendreer 04       GER       03:05:10    35342    
1576     Halskov, Claus                                                   DEN       03:05:10    15970    
1577     Nagtzaam, Peter                          CE58434 90              NED       03:05:11    33115    
1578     Karge, Horst-Dieter                                              GER       03:05:11    10553    
1579     Froede, Sandro                           Team Hercules           GER       03:05:14    31314    
1580     Kenk, Rainer                             TV Pfaffenweiler        GER       03:05:16    25090    
1581     Gramlich, Olaf                                                   GER       03:05:16    14761    
1582     Kutheus, Rolf                            LG Rheine Elte          GER       03:05:16    14273    
1583     Nielebock, Karl-Ingwer                   TSV Bredstedt           GER       03:05:17    25783    
1584     Flörchinger, Herbert                     TV Rheinzabern          GER       03:05:18    25156    
1585     Ala-Honkola, Karl                        Ilmajoen Kisailijat     FIN       03:05:18    31802    
1586     Fuchs, Jürgen                            TS Bayreuth             GER       03:05:20    08804    
1587     Kranaster, Michael                       Harburger TB            GER       03:05:20    20585    
1588     Schiffmann, Thomas                       BGSP Ost                GER       03:05:21    33808    
1589     Kiessling, Klaus                         TSV Kranzegg            GER       03:05:22    31080    
1590     Köhnke, Wilfried                         Polizei SV Berlin       GER       03:05:22    00415    
1591     Felder, Florian                          SV Casino Kleinwalse    AUT       03:05:22    09486    
1592     Schwarz, Hans-Peter                      SUS Oberaden            GER       03:05:22    12595    
1593     Hendriks, Aart                                                   NED       03:05:23    10154    
1594     Schurr, Christian                        TGVA Augsburg           GER       03:05:24    22685    
1595     Mandel, Michael                          Turboschnecken Lüd.     GER       03:05:25    25214    
1596     Jungk, Christoph                         SFC Ottendorf           GER       03:05:27    25750    
1597     Wiegand, Manfred                         Lustige Läufer          GER       03:05:28    20917    
1598     Seeger, Karl                             SC Immenstadt           GER       03:05:29    34113    
1599     Gebhard, Gerald                          SG Biathlon Stadtst.    GER       03:05:29    28545    
1600     Vetter, André                            Skiclub Hagen-Wilde     GER       03:05:31    17865    
1601     Bigalke, Mike                            Rennsteigtiger          GER       03:05:32    04207    
1602     Keller, Christian                                                SUI       03:05:33    09386    
1603     Voigtländer, Thoralf                     LG Halbe Lunge Berli    GER       03:05:33    19258    
1604     Epping, Hubert                                                   GER       03:05:34    14819    
1605     Pinxten, Carly van                       Prins Hendrik 15332     NED       03:05:36    14950    
1606     Arndt, Axel                              RVG Berlin              GER       03:05:38    28772    
1607     Goad, Richard                            orion harriers          GBR       03:05:38    13774    
1608     Sillanpää, Katja                         Vaajakosken Kuoho       FIN       03:05:39    F7560    
1609     Solf, Helmut                             Müritzsportclub         GER       03:05:39    31498    
1610     Fritsch, Bernd                           MSC Waren               GER       03:05:40    06390    
1611     Strebel, Dieter                                                  SUI       03:05:40    17529    
1612     Schäfer, Dr. Ullrich                     LG HNF Hamburg          GER       03:05:40    25834    
1613     Gudissa, Atoma                                                   SUI       03:05:41    22378    
1614     Kullen, Klaus                            SG Stern Stuttgart      GER       03:05:42    18625    
1615     Schaab, Stefan                           BGS Ost                 GER       03:05:43    05327    
1616     Be eling, Andreas                        LSF Münster             GER       03:05:44    25456    
1617     Huss, Sylvain                                                    FRA       03:05:45    20071    
1618     Arendsee, Andre                          SUS Oberaden            GER       03:05:45    12691    
1619     Timmermans, Marc                         Cepal                   BEL       03:05:45    23524    
1620     Paul, Philippe                                                   FRA       03:05:46    19397    
1621     Riehm, Helmut                            LSC Dueppenweiler       GER       03:05:47    26335    
1622     Roth, Egon                               LSF Münster             GER       03:05:47    25458    
1623     Jacobi, Dr. Bärbel                       LC Ron Hill Berlin      GER       03:05:47    H1206    
1624     Karpinski, Rainer                                                GER       03:05:48    14228    
1625     Pramschiefer, Nils                                               GER       03:05:48    23135    
1626     Broquereau, Pascal                       Credit Agricole         FRA       03:05:49    18681    
1627     Mittleman, Jeffrey                                               USA       03:05:49    20433    
1628     Schaaf, Norbert                          TV Werne                GER       03:05:52    28259    
1629     Vergo, Robert                                                    DEN       03:05:52    24500    
1630     Aran Iglesia, Alfredo                    adidas-Salomon Team     ESP       03:05:54    35285    
1631     Ververgaert, Mike                        AVON Heerlen            NED       03:05:55    09186    
1632     Strau , Hubert                                                   GER       03:05:55    19557    
1633     Schulz, Michael                          engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:05:55    36265    
1634     Vidmar, Anders                           De Forenede Rami        DEN       03:05:56    33953    
1635     Walter, Rudolf                           TSV1875Bonames          GER       03:05:57    10423    
1636     Mikus, Claus                             ASG Teutoburger Wald    GER       03:05:57    20593    
1637     Pinholt, Bo                              Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:05:57    17566    
1638     Seitz, Gerhard                           LG Kreis Dachau         GER       03:05:58    20897    
1639     Kurzhals, Andreas                                                GER       03:05:58    36511    
1640     Dukowsky, Markus                                                 GER       03:05:59    03019    
1641     Walvius, Joop                            SIG                     NED       03:05:59    17250    
1642     Kunze, Peter                             TSV Neustadt/Rems       GER       03:06:00    09484    
1643     Krehl, Gerald                            TSV Kranzegg            GER       03:06:00    19888    
1644     Sieker, Jan                              AHI                     DEN       03:06:00    21482    
1645     Stahlknecht, Wolf                        Igas Wendland           GER       03:06:01    18283    
1646     König, Dieter                            Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:06:02    18418    
1647     Stahl, Klaus                             USC Bochum              GER       03:06:02    21020    
1648     Lipka, Joerg                             Bitterfelder SV 2000    GER       03:06:02    26800    
1649     Schwald, Bernd                           TFF Berlin 2001         GER       03:06:02    21186    
1650     Salmi, Giorgio                           Club Ultrarunners VM    ITA       03:06:02    19992    
1651     Piccoli, Antonella                       Club Ultrarunners VM    ITA       03:06:03    F7794    
1652     Dittrich, Petra                          TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:06:04    F6591    
1653     Berseth, Ariane                          Team UBS                SUI       03:06:04    F6871    
1654     Verwer, Patrick                                                  NED       03:06:05    19279    
1655     Stober, Achim                            LG Inge Plastik B.      GER       03:06:07    14505    
1656     Vojtek, Rene                             T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:06:07    33226    
1657     Wöllner, Jochen                          W. S. R. Holzhausen     GER       03:06:07    29519    
1658     Lang, Hans-Peter                         SG Regnitzlosau         GER       03:06:08    14679    
1659     Rusek, Frank                                                     GER       03:06:08    11244    
1660     Scholz, Jörg                             Sport Team Peters       GER       03:06:08    11082    
1661     Eckstein, Bernd                          TV Bischofsheim         GER       03:06:09    20732    
1662     Beversdorff, Helmut                      SG Fa H.- Eickum        GER       03:06:09    25455    
1663     Overbeek, Sjaak                          A V Aquilo              NED       03:06:09    15101    
1664     Huerzeler, Martin                        LG Niederamt            SUI       03:06:10    15752    
1665     Langhoff, Tobias                         Nurmi Berlin            GER       03:06:10    04442    
1666     Scholz, Michael                          Remscheider SV          GER       03:06:13    00826    
1667     Koch, Sepp                               Turnverein Jonen        SUI       03:06:14    13646    
1668     Laborn, Karsten                          Philippines             GER       03:06:14    00363    
1669     Siepmann, Stefan                         LG Hamm                 GER       03:06:15    20033    
1670     Roehrich, Thorsten                       Flensburg               GER       03:06:16    30981    
1671     Bodmer, Patric                           Satus Oberentfelden     SUI       03:06:16    34112    
1672     Neuhoff, Lothar                                                  GER       03:06:17    28750    
1673     Voigt, Christian                                                 GER       03:06:18    11289    
1674     Ecke, Thomas                                                     GER       03:06:18    27197    
1675     Maurer, Matthias                         FLG Gütersloh           GER       03:06:19    21324    
1676     Kaderhandt, Walter                       VfL Oldenburg           GER       03:06:20    06177    
1677     Aaskov, Lars Chr.                        Blovstrød Løverne       DEN       03:06:20    18739    
1678     Weising, Wolfgang                        SCC Berlin              GER       03:06:21    04899    
1679     Jaacks, Ulrich                                                   GER       03:06:21    11211    
1680     Tischler, Frank                          Wuhlheide Express       GER       03:06:21    36042    
1681     Lemming, Ole                                                     DEN       03:06:21    13352    
1682     Jesinghaus, Tim                          LG Osterode             GER       03:06:23    28965    
1683     Lucas, Max                               adidas-Salomon Team     GER       03:06:23    18480    
1684     Delgado, Manuel                                                  ESP       03:06:24    26620    
1685     Kuijpers, Henk                                                   NED       03:06:25    12114    
1686     Möller, Michael                          SF Ennepetal            GER       03:06:26    09105    
1687     Henkel, Thomas                           TV 05 Wetter            GER       03:06:26    15053    
1688     Becker, Andreas Ernst                    Grunewaldantilopen      GER       03:06:26    02331    
1689     Mekenkamp, Arthur                        Suomi                   NED       03:06:27    20558    
1690     Schwaab, Hans-Jürgen                     LC 80 Bad Kreuznach     GER       03:06:28    11183    
1691     Visser, Erik                             Clytoneus               NED       03:06:28    25142    
1692     Natrop, Joerg                            Werdener Turnerbund     GER       03:06:29    11607    
1693     Engel, Andreas                                                   GER       03:06:30    21918    
1694     Händler, Friedhelm                       VfL Gräfenhainichen     GER       03:06:31    26318    
1695     Winding, Martin                          Nykredit Östifterne     DEN       03:06:31    21477    
1696     Müller, Jan                              Hochschulsportverein    GER       03:06:31    29137    
1697     Hallö, Klaus                             Fjordlöberne            DEN       03:06:32    20625    
1698     Thielsch, Sven                                                   GER       03:06:33    23140    
1699     Schmidt-Matt, Robert                     Halbe Lunge Kreuzb.     GER       03:06:34    24889    
1700     Petersen, Poul                           HLMK                    DEN       03:06:34    29098    
1701     Frankenberg, Holm                        Triathlonclub Suhl      GER       03:06:35    22368    
1702     Johann, Gerhard                          SCC Berlin              GER       03:06:36    15116    
1703     Molina-Zamora, Marco                                             CRC       03:06:36    07618    
1704     Takeda, Mitsuhiro                                                JPN       03:06:37    32938    
1705     Salevsky, Tilo                           SV Ehrenfriedersdorf    GER       03:06:37    16109    
1706     Friedrich, Armin                         engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:06:38    18431    
1707     Helbig, Wolfgang                         LAG Erdgas Chemnitz     GER       03:06:38    12605    
1708     Schumann, Dirk                           TSV Ratekau             GER       03:06:39    25693    
1709     Gremsl, Josef                            T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:06:40    32867    
1710     Weckenbrock, Hermann                     SG Altenrheine          GER       03:06:40    20799    
1711     Veith, Klaus-Dieter                      Murrtal Runners         GER       03:06:41    36703    
1712     Liddle, Robert                                                   GBR       03:06:41    15518    
1713     Oeltjen, Dirk                            LTC Berlin              GER       03:06:42    07711    
1714     Tönnes, Tina                             TuS Sythen              GER       03:06:42    F4264    
1715     Pfeiffer, Hildegard                      LG Ried                 GER       03:06:42    F3001    
1716     Spilles, Jörg                            TUS Kreuzweingarten     GER       03:06:42    14454    
1717     Eick, Christophe                                                 GER       03:06:43    22912    
1718     Heckele, Arne                                                    GER       03:06:44    20582    
1719     Brembach, Marcus                                                 GER       03:06:44    19571    
1720     Sachs, Andreas                           Becel Team              AUT       03:06:45    32000    
1721     Woldach, Detlef                          Herzschrittm. Berlin    GER       03:06:46    00432    
1722     Magunna, Dr. Christian                                           GER       03:06:46    13658    
1723     Klemm, Timo                                                      GER       03:06:48    34382    
1724     Bellert, Hans                                                    NED       03:06:49    18642    
1725     Viehmann, Holger                         TSG Messel              GER       03:06:49    13282    
1726     Sörensen, Christian                                              DEN       03:06:49    34846    
1727     Plaumann, Gerd                           Hellas Titania          GER       03:06:50    10953    
1728     Welter, Michael                          SV Illingen             GER       03:06:50    28485    
1729     Gebarzewski, Robert                                              POL       03:06:52    31021    
1730     Hascher, Klaus                                                   GER       03:06:53    36259    
1731     Trecka, Uwe                              Tri Finisher Berlin     GER       03:06:54    02639    
1732     Gruber, Wolfgang                                                 AUT       03:06:55    36736    
1733     Schachinger, Leopold                     T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:06:56    35164    
1734     Loeffler, Christian                                              GER       03:06:56    21059    
1735     Knolle, Wolfgang                         TV Meckelfeld           GER       03:06:56    26250    
1736     Fichtner, Markus                         TSV Bärnau              GER       03:06:56    12613    
1737     Theisen, Volker                          Moerser TV              GER       03:06:58    12609    
1738     Arian, Yosef                                                     IRN       03:06:59    36026    
1739     Jensen, Peter Moller                                             DEN       03:07:00    15371    
1740     Bukowski, Leszek                         Mzos Plock              POL       03:07:01    29966    
1741     Fischer, Jens                                                    GER       03:07:05    23433    
1742     Bernstein, Andreas                       TSV Osten               GER       03:07:05    25061    
1743     Mayer, Martin                                                    GER       03:07:05    28135    
1744     Schumacher, Carlo                        CAEG Grevenmacher       LUX       03:07:06    15013    
1745     Manske, Wilfried                         LT Alt Erkrath          GER       03:07:06    11877    
1746     Fergen, Jochen                           BW Duisdorf/Bonn        GER       03:07:07    23432    
1747     Hiller, Franz                            Carpe diem              GER       03:07:07    13900    
1748     Boussin, Christian                       EFS Reims Athletisme    FRA       03:07:07    15042    
1749     Vindegaard, Lars                                                 DEN       03:07:08    09691    
1750     Simon, Wolfgang                          MTV Heide LT            GER       03:07:09    20674    
1751     Galuschki, Gunnar                        Coyote Running Team     GER       03:07:10    14784    
1752     Rumpf, Jost-Julian                       Team Kalluzza           GER       03:07:11    21758    
1753     Wiesli, Stefan                                                   SUI       03:07:12    24761    
1754     Reuter, Hans Günter                      LT Renningen            GER       03:07:12    14600    
1755     Connell, Glen                            Stella Athletic Club    RSA       03:07:12    29372    
1756     Näther, Andreas                                                  GER       03:07:12    36139    
1757     Döres, Detlef                                                    GER       03:07:12    10654    
1758     Kunze, Matthias                                                  GER       03:07:13    36441    
1759     Drenth, Hermie                           PEC 1910                NED       03:07:13    H1345    
1760     Vossler, Norbert                                                 GER       03:07:13    03975    
1761     Brenne, Joachim                          LG Inge Plastik Biel    GER       03:07:15    14008    
1762     Kiehne, Markus                                                   GER       03:07:17    03043    
1763     Stelmach, Roman                                                  GER       03:07:18    20998    
1764     Groemmer, Peter                          TV Immenstadt           GER       03:07:19    28733    
1765     Kern, Julius                             T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:07:19    32889    
1766     Hendreich, Thomas                                                GER       03:07:20    34920    
1767     Vinzent, Tristan                         TV Oppenheim            GER       03:07:20    15067    
1768     Stevens, Martin                          Artemis                 NED       03:07:21    09898    
1769     Benz, Markus                             T-Systems               GER       03:07:23    04843    
1770     Altlay, Frank                            LG Eppendorf            GER       03:07:24    34300    
1771     Zimmer, Otto                                                     GER       03:07:25    12481    
1772     Siegmund, Dr. Joachim                    DAV Berlin              GER       03:07:25    02659    
1773     Weckering, Claude                        Aspels Schifflange      LUX       03:07:27    09327    
1774     Selin, Tommy                                                     FIN       03:07:27    29913    
1775     Steeghs, Leo                                                     NED       03:07:27    12956    
1776     Sahlberg, Jorma                          IK-Marathon             FIN       03:07:27    31807    
1777     Zuckert, Mario                           E 38                    GER       03:07:28    08160    
1778     Exner, Kai                               Wacker Frohnhausen      GER       03:07:28    25756    
1779     Liboriussen, Anders                      Toffes fremme           DEN       03:07:29    33567    
1780     Nothtroff, Werner                        LT Malsch               GER       03:07:30    10375    
1781     Schulz, René                             LC RON-HILL BERLIN      GER       03:07:31    31827    
1782     Lechner, Michael                         RSC Hochsteg            AUT       03:07:31    22078    
1783     Cellarius, Günther                       MTV Kronberg            GER       03:07:31    17670    
1784     Ganz, Wolfgang                           Us Dolomitica           ITA       03:07:32    18620    
1785     Mayer, Florian                           LT Lannach              AUT       03:07:32    19855    
1786     Iturbe, Veronica                                                 MEX       03:07:32    F8029    
1787     Trauernicht, Edgar                       SV Holtland             GER       03:07:33    26206    
1788     Pietsch, Steffen                         Drink 8 Run Club        GER       03:07:33    02755    
1789     Wikmann, Armin                           VC Weil                 GER       03:07:36    25205    
1790     Sibbel, Heinz-Juergen                    Laufgruppe Haeder       GER       03:07:36    30986    
1791     Schomberg, Erhard                        FTSV Heckershausen      GER       03:07:36    27149    
1792     Rossmanith, Matthias                     SC Borchen              GER       03:07:37    00691    
1793     Gailer, Wolfgang                         Öva Obergailtal         AUT       03:07:38    31568    
1794     Paslack, Peter                           VSV Borna 77            GER       03:07:38    11791    
1795     Baier, Burkhard                          KSC Strausberg          GER       03:07:39    35296    
1796     Flanz, Paul                                                      GER       03:07:39    10593    
1797     Schmid, Johannes                         TV 1860 Immenstadt      GER       03:07:40    15634    
1798     Lehmann, Uwe                             DJK Sparta Langenhag    GER       03:07:40    00881    
1799     Dieteren, Wil                                                    NED       03:07:41    09537    
1800     Gradwell, Duncan                                                 GBR       03:07:41    33525    
1801     Friebe, Sven                             Lauftreff Eckental      GER       03:07:42    08962    
1802     Becker, Jochen                           Post SV Osnabrück       GER       03:07:43    10336    
1803     Horiguchi, Masahiro                                              JPN       03:07:44    16346    
1804     Messner, Wolfgang                        TSV Rot 05              GER       03:07:45    36094    
1805     Castrone, Antonino                       IF Maersk               DEN       03:07:45    33712    
1806     Lhotta, Karl                             Club 12195              GER       03:07:46    15265    
1807     Heine, Carl                              SCC Berlin              GER       03:07:48    03006    
1808     Muench, Andreas                          TSG Berlstedt           GER       03:07:49    19070    
1809     Kie ler, Eberhard                        LG Wittgenstein         GER       03:07:50    28252    
1810     Dobrick, Heiko                           BSG Laufwerk Hamburg    GER       03:07:50    17597    
1811     Bernhardt, Jochen                        Borussia Friedrichsf    GER       03:07:51    02290    
1812     Gehrig, Dr. Thomas                       TC Grossbottwar         GER       03:07:53    13622    
1813     Klein, Helmut                                                    GER       03:07:53    00478    
1814     Urbaniak, Janusz                         BAYER CC                POL       03:07:53    33163    
1815     Schwarz, Oliver                                                  GER       03:07:53    16737    
1816     Gebensleben, Frank                       VFB Fallersleben        GER       03:07:54    21298    
1817     Feucht, Dr.Gregor                        TC Schie graben Augs    GER       03:07:54    32341    
1818     Umbreit, Mirko                                                   GER       03:07:54    12608    
1819     Koch, Stefan                                                     GER       03:07:55    11234    
1820     Fust, Ulrich                                                     GER       03:07:55    09348    
1821     Mungenast, Beat                                                  AUT       03:07:55    33176    
1822     Birka, Hans                                                      GER       03:07:56    11367    
1823     Maier, Peter                             TSV Detag Wernberg      GER       03:07:56    00839    
1824     Scheinhütte, Ingo                                                GER       03:07:56    34097    
1825     Brunner, Werner                          family b                SUI       03:07:56    12996    
1826     Wheeler, Kevin                           Fishoek Safrica         GBR       03:07:57    31361    
1827     Schütz, Andreas                                                  GER       03:07:57    07261    
1828     Sichert, Hans                            TSV Mörsdorf            GER       03:07:57    29759    
1829     Roscher, Frank                           Leipzig Nord            GER       03:07:58    06370    
1830     Ehmert, Benny                            team pulsmacher         GER       03:07:58    13824    
1831     Schleicher, Ralf                         SV Dietersweiler        GER       03:07:59    19061    
1832     Bliska, Ingo                             FTSV Heckershausen      GER       03:07:59    31718    
1833     Köhl, Lutz                               LT Weissach             GER       03:08:00    17613    
1834     Herwig, Torsten                          BGSP Ost                GER       03:08:01    33482    
1835     Meinhold, Martin                         DJK Ingolstadt          GER       03:08:01    19784    
1836     Müller, Marcus                           Weltraumjogger          GER       03:08:02    21400    
1837     Landman, Kees                                                    NED       03:08:04    12005    
1838     Väthjunker, Georg                        TUS Frammersbach        GER       03:08:04    32158    
1839     Jeene, Frank                             A.V. Nijmegen           NED       03:08:06    09702    
1840     Klein, Bruno                             SC Heek                 GER       03:08:06    26692    
1841     Domhöver, Dirk                                                   GER       03:08:06    25394    
1842     Choumane, Samir                          SC DHfk Leipzig         GER       03:08:06    25687    
1843     Frei, Peter                                                      SUI       03:08:06    16334    
1844     Nijveldt, Paul                           Postbank Runners        NED       03:08:06    25135    
1845     De Schutter, Jos                         AV Fit                  NED       03:08:07    33105    
1846     Schilff, Heiko                           SCC Berlin              GER       03:08:09    00226    
1847     Zundert, Ben van                         Av Phoenix Utrecht      NED       03:08:11    25145    
1848     Piovanacci, Daniel                                               FRA       03:08:12    23075    
1849     Hallassek, Martin                        Eintracht Minden        GER       03:08:13    00902    
1850     Bauer, Ivo                                                       GER       03:08:13    20903    
1851     Heinemann, Gudrun                        USC Freiburg            GER       03:08:13    F8278    
1852     Piotrowski, Axel                         LG Havelblitze          GER       03:08:14    30942    
1853     Reipert, Detlef                          VFV Spandau             GER       03:08:14    00446    
1854     Tiekemeier, Thomas                                               GER       03:08:15    30969    
1855     Civelek, Andreas                         Barsbütteler SV         GER       03:08:15    25543    
1856     Iannone, Giuseppe                        VT Frankethal           GER       03:08:15    10420    
1857     Ehlers, Jens                             TSV Ratekau             GER       03:08:17    00395    
1858     Simon, Andree                                                    GER       03:08:17    06271    
1859     Deutsch, Guido                           Magdeburg               GER       03:08:18    18209    
1860     Jäger, Ralf                                                      GER       03:08:18    10067    
1861     Kirschbaum, Wolfgang                     TUS Eintracht Minden    GER       03:08:20    12036    
1862     Bidard, Guy                                                      GER       03:08:20    36599    
1863     Berroth, Dieter                          All Weather Runner      GER       03:08:20    11752    
1864     Schwarz, Günter                          SV Barthelmesaurach     GER       03:08:21    14716    
1865     Pena, Jose Ignacio                                               ESP       03:08:21    20603    
1866     Robers, Hans-Jürgen                      SVS Stadtlohn           GER       03:08:23    31241    
1867     Amann, Klaus                             Weltraumjogger          GER       03:08:23    33156    
1868     Pierik, Fred                             unitas                  NED       03:08:23    09358    
1869     Bohl, Burkhard                           SV Feco Mühlenhof       GER       03:08:23    25727    
1870     Streit, Karl                             Cool Runners            GER       03:08:23    17849    
1871     Heidt, Christoph                                                 GER       03:08:23    16014    
1872     Tschirch, Jörg                           Inselbahn               GER       03:08:23    34022    
1873     Riehle, Kurt                                                     GER       03:08:24    24712    
1874     Siebentritt, Johannes                    LG TSV Roth             GER       03:08:24    26146    
1875     Rohwedder, Timm                          LG Dittmarschen         GER       03:08:24    31236    
1876     Grose, Daniel                                                    GBR       03:08:28    22785    
1877     Benzakour, Amal                                                  MAR       03:08:28    35033    
1878     Piossek, Heiko                           VFL Löningen            GER       03:08:28    10406    
1879     Baum, Klaus                              Prof. Baum Team         GER       03:08:28    28776    
1880     Guth, Volker                             TSV Berkersheim         GER       03:08:28    32177    
1881     Heskamp, Ingo                            LF Emsland              GER       03:08:28    20133    
1882     Yahi, Sahed                                                      FRA       03:08:28    27504    
1883     Schutt, Richard                          Niederissigheim         GER       03:08:29    09410    
1884     Bars, Francis le                                                 FRA       03:08:29    22881    
1885     Wolters, Michael                         IG BCE-Glück (L)auf     GER       03:08:30    16325    
1886     Zillmer, Frank                           USV Halle               GER       03:08:30    34009    
1887     Segebart, Dieter                         Post SV Berlin          GER       03:08:30    28653    
1888     Schillinger, Matthias                                            GER       03:08:31    27733    
1889     Mössner, Martin                          T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:08:32    35174    
1890     Ernst, Frank                             FHSG Stralsund          GER       03:08:32    22415    
1891     Rumpf, Michael                           TSV Heiligenrode        GER       03:08:32    18536    
1892     Illigmann, Rainer                        TSG Bad Karlshafen      GER       03:08:32    14108    
1893     Steiner, Bernhard                        Roter Stern Aargau      AUT       03:08:33    16015    
1894     Eigenbrodt, Fabian                       SC Oberlahn             GER       03:08:33    23716    
1895     Frankelius, Johan                        Renegade Angels         SWE       03:08:33    17702    
1896     Rousselot, Gabriel                       Credit Agricole         FRA       03:08:33    18686    
1897     Clausen, Frank                                                   DEN       03:08:34    21790    
1898     Vereijken, Jos                           Holland Runner          NED       03:08:34    25144    
1899     Breitschuh, Gernot                       BSG NDR Namburg         GER       03:08:35    29533    
1900     Borchert, Martin                         Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:08:35    18393    
1901     Russegger, Wolfgang                      LAC Nat. Park Molln     AUT       03:08:35    08989    
1902     Bartz, Michael                                                   GER       03:08:37    30891    
1903     Oevermann, Hans Jörg                     Fliegende Bauern        GER       03:08:37    03482    
1904     Thietz, Jürgen                                                   GER       03:08:37    29374    
1905     Kimura, Kazuhiro                                                 JPN       03:08:38    32945    
1906     Grasman, Peter                           Suomi                   NED       03:08:38    20562    
1907     Riedl, Wolfgang                          TSV Starnberg von 18    GER       03:08:39    09313    
1908     Wojciechowski, Falk                                              GER       03:08:39    12722    
1909     Gingold, Lukas                           SISU Berlin             GER       03:08:41    21174    
1910     Masuch, Edmund                           RSV Schwalbe Oelde      GER       03:08:41    19213    
1911     Queckenberg, Andreas                     Schach Bitburg          GER       03:08:41    22274    
1912     Suckfuell, Thorsten                      LG Hassberge            GER       03:08:43    26869    
1913     Grassler, Günter                         SV Osternohe            GER       03:08:43    34199    
1914     Delsa, Anselm                                                    GER       03:08:43    03832    
1915     Fischer, Ulrich                          IFL Gelsenkirchen       GER       03:08:44    28229    
1916     Peceny, Emanuel                          ULC Langenlois          AUT       03:08:44    14937    
1917     Levermann, Ulf                           SV Turbine Neubrand.    GER       03:08:45    34223    
1918     Giarratano, Liborio                      Iriense Voghera - It    ITA       03:08:46    13051    
1919     Bartkowiak, Dariusz                      Marathon Ostrow HLK.    POL       03:08:46    36340    
1920     Teichert, Frank                                                  GER       03:08:46    29898    
1921     Wennemann, Dirk                          Non-Stop-Ultra          GER       03:08:47    09957    
1922     Thomas, Rainer                           SCC Maulwurf            GER       03:08:47    02067    
1923     Czymmeck, Michael                        TFF Berlin 2001         GER       03:08:48    09761    
1924     Hafner, Bruno                                                    AUT       03:08:48    20600    
1925     Czerwonatis, Andre                                               GER       03:08:50    12710    
1926     John, Peter                              BMG NOH Krankenhäuse    GER       03:08:51    14725    
1927     Dreiser, Timo                                                    GER       03:08:51    14789    
1928     Habler, Olaf                             Das Bett Komplett       GER       03:08:51    16923    
1929     Legrand, Sebastian                                               FRA       03:08:51    34774    
1930     Wildenhayn, Michael                      TSV Breuna              GER       03:08:52    00830    
1931     Reichel, Ralf                                                    GER       03:08:52    04853    
1932     Jensen, Mogens                           HGF LOB OG Motion       DEN       03:08:52    25109    
1933     Sjöberg, Mikael                          Hellas                  DEN       03:08:53    18722    
1934     Krüger, Matthias                         Werner Diedr. Läufer    GER       03:08:53    10047    
1935     Kluge, Matthias                                                  GER       03:08:54    09213    
1936     Buss, Kai                                Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:08:54    18374    
1937     Schoof, Eckhard                                                  GER       03:08:56    19098    
1938     Kelly, Joey                              No Limits               GER       03:08:56    34834    
1939     McCubbins, Phillip                       Serpentine RC           USA       03:08:57    21634    
1940     Kruse, Andreas                                                   GER       03:08:57    15400    
1941     Gröper, Dietmar                          KV Berlin               GER       03:08:59    05438    
1942     Leuck, Thomas Van                        UniBw München           GER       03:08:59    25281    
1943     Bellemans, Philippe                                              BEL       03:08:59    27362    
1944     Lammers, Peter                           Blau-Wei -Hand Berg.    GER       03:09:00    08408    
1945     Bögershausen, Holger                     LG Docrock Berlin       GER       03:09:00    15303    
1946     Schnell, Günter                          BW JG 74 "M"            GER       03:09:00    12129    
1947     Köster, Ralf                             LG Haltern              GER       03:09:01    09070    
1948     Samp, Marek                                                      GER       03:09:02    00767    
1949     Pedersen, Thor Sverre                    Tvedestrand T & IF      NOR       03:09:02    00874    
1950     Bachmann, Martin                                                 GER       03:09:02    02644    
1951     Hansen, Bjarne Waage                     Nordtrim                DEN       03:09:02    13772    
1952     Demes, Paul                              DJK Tri Rhede           GER       03:09:03    25242    
1953     Surhoff, Rolf                            Tura Melle              GER       03:09:04    31231    
1954     Gottberg, Sören                                                  GER       03:09:04    31264    
1955     Gniechwitz, Peter                                                GER       03:09:04    26259    
1956     Diebitsch, Michael                                               AUT       03:09:05    32171    
1957     Schröter, Karl-Heinz                     Team Oberhavel          GER       03:09:06    02987    
1958     Lingg, Dieter                            LG Welfen               GER       03:09:06    13587    
1959     Hausmann, Michael                        1. FC Beilngries        GER       03:09:07    26135    
1960     Domanski, Detlev                         Möllner SV              GER       03:09:08    06368    
1961     Pavy, Ghislaine                                                  FRA       03:09:08    H1175    
1962     Ahrendt, Harald                                                  GER       03:09:09    11797    
1963     Frische, Maik                            VFL Kloster Oesede      GER       03:09:09    13154    
1964     Oertel, Christian                        Laufline Göttingen      GER       03:09:09    00677    
1965     Schröppel, Markus                                                GER       03:09:09    13756    
1966     Ingves, Stig-Erik                                                FIN       03:09:09    11829    
1967     Mehner, Joachim                                                  GER       03:09:09    06456    
1968     Hebich, Thomas                           engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:09:10    32634    
1969     Martin, Jean-Yves                        ASPTT STRASBOURG        FRA       03:09:10    23356    
1970     Pier, Gregor                                                     GER       03:09:11    16046    
1971     Schawalder, Alexander                    Schwimmklub Widnau      SUI       03:09:11    09488    
1972     Kjaergaard Larsen, Mads                  Larsen Industries       DEN       03:09:11    15930    
1973     Gloe, Dieter                             Wellingdorfer TV        GER       03:09:11    05186    
1974     Gro , Frank                                                      GER       03:09:11    12371    
1975     Kindling, Thorsten                       LC Nordhorn             GER       03:09:11    18632    
1976     Schneider, Thorsten                      TUS Oberbrügge          GER       03:09:11    23127    
1977     Buttinger, Willibald                     T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:09:13    33268    
1978     Mortensen, David                         Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:09:13    25329    
1979     Richter, Dirk                                                    GER       03:09:13    16807    
1980     Miss, Sandro                             CAEG Grevenmacher       LUX       03:09:13    15015    
1981     Gottwald, Peter M.                                               GER       03:09:13    15531    
1982     Kasparet, Klaus                          T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:09:16    35176    
1983     Butz, Andreas                            TS Herzogenaurach       GER       03:09:16    23445    
1984     Such, Joerg                              LG Rumtreiber           GER       03:09:16    09269    
1985     Petry, Dieter                            LT Florstadt            GER       03:09:16    19493    
1986     De Ruijter, Wouter                                               NED       03:09:16    10229    
1987     Bauer, Bernd                             FMS Simon               GER       03:09:18    28273    
1988     Zimmermann, Klaus                        Skiclub Erlenbach       GER       03:09:18    08818    
1989     Hansen, Preben                           Stevnslöberne           DEN       03:09:19    00807    
1990     Gutsche, Detlef                          Jelly Bears Berlin      GER       03:09:19    00772    
1991     Acampora, Joseph                         Helios Berlin           GER       03:09:20    00787    
1992     Pfeiffer, Jens                                                   GER       03:09:20    21086    
1993     Arenson, Lukas                                                   SUI       03:09:21    09620    
1994     Lauritsen, Anders Bech                                           DEN       03:09:22    36357    
1995     Mettraux, Emmanuel                       UBS team                SUI       03:09:23    13034    
1996     Firbach, Maik                            MSV TriPoint FFO        GER       03:09:23    26796    
1997     Meyer, Dr. Olaf                                                  GER       03:09:23    11380    
1998     Reher, Thomas                            Spiridon Oldesloe       GER       03:09:23    21015    
1999     Stoll, Michael                                                   GER       03:09:23    31073    
2000     Heinrich, Dirk                           KSSV Victoria Weimar    GER       03:09:24    09238    
2001     Strickland, Andrew                                               GBR       03:09:24    08078    
2002     Dilger, Dr. Alexander                                            GER       03:09:25    24955    
2003     Prinzler, Max                                                    GER       03:09:26    32051    
2004     Dijkhuis, Elzo                                                   NED       03:09:26    15111    
2005     Holzer, Michael                          T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:09:26    33208    
2006     Balzer, Dietmar                                                  GER       03:09:28    08583    
2007     Gastager, Wolfgang                                               AUT       03:09:28    29028    
2008     Höpfner, Marco                                                   GER       03:09:28    27155    
2009     Pheninckx, Jan                           Holland Runner          NED       03:09:29    22131    
2010     Marshall, Ian                            Cambridge Harriers      GBR       03:09:29    16450    
2011     Oettinger , Christian                                            GER       03:09:30    14159    
2012     Leiste, Lutz                             Dessauer SV             GER       03:09:31    20835    
2013     Kaczmarek, Zibigniew                     KB Rema                 POL       03:09:32    29990    
2014     Falter, Daniele                          Stade Geneve            SUI       03:09:32    H1055    
2015     Dymek, Stanislaw                         Orlen Plock             POL       03:09:32    29670    
2016     Würtz Nielsen, Karsten                   AH 76                   DEN       03:09:33    21099    
2017     Perez, Ernesto                           Akiles                  ESP       03:09:33    34933    
2018     Diel, Hartmut                            RV Bad Wimpfen          GER       03:09:33    36719    
2019     Koss, Jürgen                             Scharbeutz              GER       03:09:34    35021    
2020     Nörlund, Laurs                           Racing Club de Bruxe    DEN       03:09:34    19311    
2021     Bösch, Sönke                             TG Wiesmoor             GER       03:09:34    26893    
2022     Behrens, Kathrin                         Einheit Bln. Bär        GER       03:09:35    F1390    
2023     Damm, Christian                                                  GER       03:09:35    36362    
2024     Matzat, Dieter                                                   GER       03:09:35    25666    
2025     Rothe, Matthias                                                  GER       03:09:36    15800    
2026     Orton, Robert                            VFL Altenhagen          GBR       03:09:37    11411    
2027     Beulshausen, Nico                        Weltraumjogger Bln      GER       03:09:37    08242    
2028     Bültmann, Christian                      SUS Oberaden            GER       03:09:38    12593    
2029     Uhl, Joachim                                                     GER       03:09:38    27847    
2030     Raschka, Ursula                          TV Rheinzabern          GER       03:09:39    F7162    
2031     Bessner, Gerhard                         Fitnesspark Westk.      GER       03:09:40    12991    
2032     Hyvarinen, Antti                                                 FIN       03:09:42    34572    
2033     Röhrs, Dr. Michael                       TVJ Schneverdingen      GER       03:09:43    17372    
2034     Blenker, Morten                          Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:09:43    14994    
2035     Wollschlaeger, Ulrich                                            GER       03:09:43    20974    
2036     Scholz, Michael                                                  GER       03:09:45    25826    
2037     Blasge, Willi                            T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:09:45    36424    
2038     Sörensen, Ole E.                         Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:09:45    19156    
2039     Karlsson, Göran                          Team Blekinge           SWE       03:09:45    26051    
2040     Rye, Mads                                                        DEN       03:09:46    33547    
2041     Pöberl, Franz                            SIBU Ternberg           AUT       03:09:46    23554    
2042     Graefe, Rainer                           Trifun Güstrow          GER       03:09:46    03488    
2043     Mock, Dr. Roland                                                 GER       03:09:47    34964    
2044     Specht, Rainer                           SKG Rumpenheim          GER       03:09:47    19079    
2045     Baumgartner, Laurent                     UBOL Suisse             SUI       03:09:47    13064    
2046     Lohmann, Carsten                         Harburger SC            GER       03:09:47    22346    
2047     Schulz, Peter                            Berliner SC             GER       03:09:47    03135    
2048     Krapf, Günther                           T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:09:47    32792    
2049     Gröppel, Annegret                        Non-Stop-Ultra          GER       03:09:49    F6684    
2050     Dröge, Jörg                              FC Nordkirchen          GER       03:09:49    04803    
2051     Eitel, Sven                                                      GER       03:09:49    08852    
2052     Glasenapp, Joachim von                   VfL Herrenberg          GER       03:09:49    15239    
2053     Diener, Thomas                           SG Poseidon Eppelh.     GER       03:09:49    10635    
2054     Weidner, Gerhard                         LG Braunschweig         GER       03:09:50    00773    
2055     Krause, Andreas                          SG Tantalus Kiel        GER       03:09:50    14629    
2056     Schröer, Heiko                           LC Nordhorn             GER       03:09:51    18756    
2057     Ryu, Ho Seung                                                    KOR       03:09:52    36386    
2058     Müller, Markus                           LG Offenbach            GER       03:09:52    12483    
2059     Steenbeeke, Martin                                               NED       03:09:53    18060    
2060     Eckberg, Brent                                                   USA       03:09:53    36369    
2061     Schenk, Lutz                             Tri-Team Freiburg       GER       03:09:53    10436    
2062     Persch, Peter-Roman                                              GER       03:09:53    16581    
2063     Reichrad, Oliver                                                 GER       03:09:54    32344    
2064     Renlund, Anders                          Stockholm RRC           SWE       03:09:55    32988    
2065     Mair, Raimund                            Südtiroler LV           ITA       03:09:56    22159    
2066     Dirksen, Hans-Dieter                     LG E.ON Kernkraft       GER       03:09:56    17080    
2067     Mähringer, Raimund                       Datev Marathon-Team     GER       03:09:56    16951    
2068     Weber, Dieter                            TV Hilpoltstein         GER       03:09:57    26550    
2069     Troindl, Michael                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:09:58    32766    
2070     Serneels, Lucien                                                 BEL       03:09:59    10455    
2071     Halkjaer, Soeren                         Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:09:59    20465    
2072     Reichmann, Wolfgang                      Wiker SV                GER       03:09:59    11889    
2073     Goetz, Ralf-Peter                        BGS GSP Nord            GER       03:10:00    02088    
2074     Hofmann, Markus                                                  SUI       03:10:01    15560    
2075     Hotz, Armin                              Genu läufer             GER       03:10:01    12332    
2076     Stevens, Thomas Franz                    dsc arminia bielefel    GER       03:10:02    19459    
2077     Müller-Wechsler, Peter                   Lauftreff Ansbach No    GER       03:10:02    29714    
2078     Toge, Ryuko                                                      JPN       03:10:03    35068    
2079     Wittkampf, Peter                         LG Rheine-Elte          GER       03:10:04    14277    
2080     Kehrbusch, Gerd                          Athletik Waldniel       GER       03:10:04    20349    
2081     Guttmann, Karl-Heinz                     T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:10:05    32887    
2082     Müller, Joachim                                                  GER       03:10:06    03004    
2083     Holse Andersen, Klaus                                            DEN       03:10:06    18079    
2084     Haas, Ingo                               Fuemms Boe Woe          GER       03:10:07    03461    
2085     Dorsch, Reinhard                                                 GER       03:10:07    14165    
2086     Widmer, Markus                                                   SUI       03:10:07    33566    
2087     Zampich, Oliver                          HEK/BSV-HH              GER       03:10:08    29782    
2088     Kaidies, Kurt                            LG Braunschweig         GER       03:10:08    31006    
2089     Voigt, Hartmut                                                   GER       03:10:08    06444    
2090     Wolf, Christian                          Marathon Sassnitz       GER       03:10:10    15347    
2091     Wachtlin, Daniel                                                 GER       03:10:12    16253    
2092     Ellendt, Frank                                                   GER       03:10:13    00615    
2093     Geiger, Steffen                          TSG Hatten-Sandkrug     GER       03:10:15    23984    
2094     Schwarz, Harald                          DJK Teutonia St. Tön    GER       03:10:15    11324    
2095     Asperen, Robertus van                                            NED       03:10:15    22676    
2096     Torchiani, Ingo                          DJK Oberwesel           GER       03:10:15    31417    
2097     Korth, Dieter                            TV Dresden              GER       03:10:16    25566    
2098     Wodke, Horst                             SCC Berlin              GER       03:10:17    08060    
2099     Sauvanet, Pascal                         Sportifs a Bord         FRA       03:10:18    29980    
2100     Vonmoos, Jon                             Wehrsportverein         SUI       03:10:18    17534    
2101     Dorn, Rainer                             SG Drosselberg          GER       03:10:19    28220    
2102     Hahn, Jens                               Bewegungsforum Mainz    GER       03:10:19    15865    
2103     March, Guenther                          SG Eisacktal            ITA       03:10:21    15165    
2104     Desjardin, Alain                         ASPTT Chalons           FRA       03:10:21    20283    
2105     Meyer, Dieter                                                    GER       03:10:21    09970    
2106     Schulte-Wefers, Uta                      Mönchengladbacher LG    GER       03:10:23    F6280    
2107     Bäckler, Gerd                            LC Nettetal             GER       03:10:23    24476    
2108     Nielsen, Bak Jan                         Hi Motion Skanderbg.    DEN       03:10:23    14271    
2109     Rasmussen, Sören                         Skov-R Naturstyrelse    DEN       03:10:23    20455    
2110     Kahl, Willfried                          LG Vellmar e.V.         GER       03:10:25    28139    
2111     Bosle, Elgar                             MTV Markoldendorf       GER       03:10:27    23223    
2112     Wilrich, Thomas                                                  GER       03:10:27    05162    
2113     Oedinger, Sascha                                                 GER       03:10:27    31240    
2114     Mechsner, Volker                                                 GER       03:10:27    27338    
2115     Misson, Pascal                                                   FRA       03:10:27    34767    
2116     Power, James                                                     IRL       03:10:30    34733    
2117     Kohlbacher, Roland                       T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:10:31    33275    
2118     Kramer, Alfred                           BSG Grafschafter Kl.    GER       03:10:32    14443    
2119     Röthling, Stev                           UNIBW Hamburg           GER       03:10:33    36440    
2120     Magnin, Arnoud                           De Drentsche AA         NED       03:10:34    25226    
2121     Müller, Rudolf                           TV Pfaffenweiler        GER       03:10:35    14282    
2122     Niebauer, Klaus                          LRV Hohenbocka          GER       03:10:35    06270    
2123     Amthor, Olaf Gerrit                                              GER       03:10:36    08561    
2124     Malcherek, Alex                                                  GER       03:10:36    30846    
2125     Huenten, Marc                            Ernährungsforum St.     GER       03:10:37    11058    
2126     Krohne, Holger                           Tri Speedys Peine       GER       03:10:37    20756    
2127     Deininger, Reto                          LT St.Moritz            SUI       03:10:38    13174    
2128     Blard, Jean Pierre                                               FRA       03:10:39    20089    
2129     Scheid, Udo                              MV Kronberg             GER       03:10:39    09608    
2130     Haase, Thorsten                                                  GER       03:10:40    27432    
2131     Ostfechtel, Martin                       LG Marienfeld           GER       03:10:40    20056    
2132     Drigani, Flavio                          Olimpia Terenzano       ITA       03:10:42    11049    
2133     Hultgren, Eddie                          Team Blekinge LF        SWE       03:10:43    26029    
2134     Baurichter, Ewald                        LS Altenbeken           GER       03:10:44    14293    
2135     Dantone, Luigi                           US Dolomitica           ITA       03:10:45    18621    
2136     Möller, Andreas                                                  GER       03:10:46    25810    
2137     Hillebrand, Vincent                      SIG Real Estate         NED       03:10:46    15106    
2138     Schäfer, Jürgen                          TV Schweinheim          GER       03:10:46    12367    
2139     Thelen, Karl-Heinz                                               GER       03:10:47    34951    
2140     Jensen, Anders Joergen                                           DEN       03:10:47    21988    
2141     La e, Detlef                             LG Nord Berlin          GER       03:10:48    00238    
2142     Goeckel, Raimo                                                   GER       03:10:49    18539    
2143     Krause, Wolfgang                         LG Oerlinghausen        GER       03:10:49    08881    
2144     Looft, Marcus                            LC Olympia Wiesbaden    GER       03:10:51    09459    
2145     Röthlin, Roland                          SC Pallas               SUI       03:10:53    22779    
2146     Nielsen, Schröder Sören                  Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:10:53    19139    
2147     Kracht, Michael                                                  GER       03:10:55    28213    
2148     Kerb, Reinhold                                                   GER       03:10:56    36282    
2149     Schönfeld, David                                                 GER       03:10:57    06593    
2150     Ganon, Franck                            Post SV Berlin          FRA       03:10:58    31887    
2151     Mayer-Gebhart, Franz                     USC München             GER       03:10:58    21008    
2152     Grotz, Andreas                                                   GER       03:10:59    14671    
2153     Hacke, Paul                              SCC Berlin              GER       03:10:59    04902    
2154     Henkel, Martin                           Rolls Royce Harriers    GER       03:10:59    04925    
2155     Tschirky, Hanspeter                                              SUI       03:11:00    31916    
2156     Schuhmann, Ralf                          TV Hilpoltstein         GER       03:11:00    21390    
2157     Kielmann, Thorsten                       Hellweg                 GER       03:11:00    21543    
2158     Grosser, Guido                                                   GER       03:11:01    32304    
2159     Frick, Robert                            SV Reuthe               AUT       03:11:01    17203    
2160     Hidde, Alexander                         BSV Heinersdorf         GER       03:11:01    36650    
2161     Nolsöe, Kim                                                      DEN       03:11:01    22333    
2162     Burmeister, Stephan                      Lauftreff Uelzen        GER       03:11:02    17333    
2163     Muellers, Uwe                                                    GER       03:11:02    25007    
2164     Mikkelsen, Lars                          Kibaek Motion           DEN       03:11:02    27513    
2165     Burian, Andreas                          T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:11:02    32893    
2166     Günther, Maik                                                    GER       03:11:03    34579    
2167     Hopp, Michael                            GRV                     GER       03:11:03    21359    
2168     Bourguignon, Daniel                      Credit Agricole         FRA       03:11:04    18682    
2169     Ego, Gaetan                                                      FRA       03:11:04    34778    
2170     Riotton, Gilles                          Team Oxygène            SUI       03:11:05    09128    
2171     Schultz, Heimer                          LG TUS Lügde            GER       03:11:05    36759    
2172     Bos, Rob                                 AKU                     GER       03:11:05    14603    
2173     Bleckmann, Tim                                                   GER       03:11:06    26412    
2174     Rook, Maria                              LG Süd Berlin           GER       03:11:06    F5036    
2175     Rosen, Alfons                            Lauffreunde Emsland     GER       03:11:06    14745    
2176     Canepa, Mario                            Atletica Paratico       ITA       03:11:08    22553    
2177     Wiesmet, Franz Josef                     TST Ammerthal           GER       03:11:08    29695    
2178     Lorinser, Franz                          All for One             GER       03:11:09    18070    
2179     Fischbach, Stefan                        SV Birkenhard           GER       03:11:10    13222    
2180     Spisani, Marco                                                   ITA       03:11:12    36125    
2181     Halskov, Steen                           HG                      DEN       03:11:14    29265    
2182     Krogh, Thomas                                                    DEN       03:11:15    23089    
2183     Ottesen, Orla                                                    DEN       03:11:15    15392    
2184     Füzi, Herbert                            T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:11:15    11804    
2185     Fredenslund, Claus                                               DEN       03:11:15    19696    
2186     Sigrist, Stephan                                                 SUI       03:11:16    17522    
2187     Salchow, Olaf                            SC Berlin Triathlon     GER       03:11:18    34287    
2188     Mäurer, Mathias                          Uni-Würzburg            GER       03:11:18    23278    
2189     Skyum Gydesen, Peter                     Konvojkalelhehat        DEN       03:11:19    17737    
2190     Schult, Ingo                                                     GER       03:11:20    11726    
2191     Sunderkemper, Joachim                                            GER       03:11:21    15300    
2192     Bitén, André                             Vattenfall IF           SWE       03:11:21    16619    
2193     Dohlmann, Peter                          Netløberne              DEN       03:11:22    34174    
2194     Schatz, Michael                          SCC Berlin              GER       03:11:22    00459    
2195     Skaarup, Steen                                                   DEN       03:11:22    17754    
2196     Lelit, Joachim                                                   GER       03:11:23    12214    
2197     Neubauer, Jan Simon                      Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:11:24    18368    
2198     Wenzel, Henryk                                                   GER       03:11:25    32746    
2199     Blechschmidt, Uwe                        Judo Club Neuwied       GER       03:11:25    10988    
2200     Nitsche, Wolfgang                        Tri Sport Lübeck        GER       03:11:25    23250    
2201     Krieft, Thomas                           LG Marienfeld           GER       03:11:25    23643    
2202     Hohmann, Matthias                        TSV Hilders             GER       03:11:27    21667    
2203     Schiller, Alexander                      VFL Sindelfingen        GER       03:11:29    00910    
2204     Hübener, Kai                                                     GER       03:11:29    03744    
2205     Streule, Bruno                                                   SUI       03:11:30    31801    
2206     Holstein, Stefan                         Juice Plus Team         GER       03:11:30    29531    
2207     Weber, Bernd                                                     GER       03:11:31    00758    
2208     Rothe, Gunter                            Lauffeuer Fröttstädt    GER       03:11:31    19083    
2209     Friemer, Matthias                        Ufo Berlin              GER       03:11:31    36045    
2210     Katzinger, Josef                         Union St.Martin/Mkr     AUT       03:11:31    16779    
2211     Lovett, John                                                     USA       03:11:31    08069    
2212     Jurisch, Michael                         SCC Berlin              GER       03:11:31    05211    
2213     Boese, Dr. Thomas                        SC Hummeltal            GER       03:11:33    17332    
2214     Nielsen, Thomas                                                  DEN       03:11:35    36681    
2215     Nölker, Stefan                           TV Häver                GER       03:11:35    00810    
2216     Greda, Jozef                                                     POL       03:11:35    31500    
2217     Haase, Peter                             SC Brandenburg          GER       03:11:35    31898    
2218     Saidi, Mouhssin                                                  GER       03:11:37    36197    
2219     Hoge, Werner                             TV Hohne von 1911       GER       03:11:37    14320    
2220     Dischinger, Frank                                                GER       03:11:37    19819    
2221     Szepan, Olaf                                                     GER       03:11:38    28223    
2222     Ege, Martin                              SV Altrich              GER       03:11:39    14802    
2223     Kristjansen, Tom                         Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:11:39    17164    
2224     Buus, Jesper                             adidas-Salomon Team     DEN       03:11:39    18447    
2225     Goede, Monique de                        Fit                     NED       03:11:40    F8144    
2226     Jung, Martin                                                     GER       03:11:42    30941    
2227     Scholz, Stefan                                                   GER       03:11:42    02253    
2228     Fischer, Klaus                           LC slowly but holy      GER       03:11:44    14758    
2229     Schäfer, Stephan                         LBC                     GER       03:11:45    09316    
2230     Glauser, Jürgen                          ST Bern                 SUI       03:11:46    17105    
2231     Becker, Verena                           THW Kiel                GER       03:11:47    F8908    
2232     Moura Correia, Victor M. de                                      NED       03:11:47    09138    
2233     Frielink, René                                                   NED       03:11:47    15682    
2234     Trzonnek, Benjamin                       Battleben Hattorf       GER       03:11:48    16695    
2235     Buchert, Christophe                      ASPTT STRASB. TRIAT.    FRA       03:11:49    23032    
2236     Johannknecht, Norbert                                            GER       03:11:49    28815    
2237     Opitz, Lothar                                                    GER       03:11:50    06608    
2238     Boehme, Hagen                                                    GER       03:11:50    23737    
2239     Siegeris, Hans-Günter                    TV Pfaffenweiler        GER       03:11:50    30963    
2240     Klatt, Matthias                          TFF Feuerbach           GER       03:11:50    27056    
2241     Bormolini, Leonardo                      Marathoncub Livigno     ITA       03:11:50    17071    
2242     Gunkel, Mathias                          TSG Maxdorf             GER       03:11:50    36199    
2243     Sawatz, Gerda                            LG Ihrhove Warsings.    GER       03:11:50    F8274    
2244     Tuuksam, Elmar                           Staier,Viljandi         EST       03:11:51    33755    
2245     Lippert, Kai                                                     GER       03:11:52    20838    
2246     Schachtner, Dirk                         TSV Katzwang- Nürnbe    GER       03:11:53    33517    
2247     Henrich, Steffen                                                 GER       03:11:54    36675    
2248     Eberhard, Michael                                                GER       03:11:54    08477    
2249     Jörgensen, Thomas Grandahl               Sparta                  DEN       03:11:54    21940    
2250     Koehler, Gerrit                                                  GER       03:11:54    34580    
2251     Ackermann, Uwe                           LT Gutmuts Berlin       GER       03:11:55    36054    
2252     Maase, Michael                           LT Polizei Leverk.      GER       03:11:55    25735    
2253     Nufer, Martin                            KSG-Gerlingen-Lauftr    GER       03:11:56    08944    
2254     Thode, Carsten                           Walter Maurer Team      GER       03:11:56    34461    
2255     Dieterich, Fritz                         Spiridon Oldesloe       GER       03:11:57    14741    
2256     Gutzeit, Oliver                                                  GER       03:11:58    27501    
2257     Thiemann, Heinz                          Bernauer Lauffreunde    GER       03:11:58    25291    
2258     Ertl, Kurt                                                       AUT       03:11:58    26104    
2259     Elsen, Jack Van Den                      Marisheemrunners        NED       03:11:59    08964    
2260     Sendlhofer, Heinz                        LC-Aufi & Owi           AUT       03:11:59    23567    
2261     Boeke, Jochen                                                    GER       03:12:00    27805    
2262     Menapace, Sandro                         Ana Alto Adige          ITA       03:12:00    17450    
2263     Zobler, Heiko                            LG Kernen               GER       03:12:00    16297    
2264     Schmidt, Ernst-Günther                   TSV RW Niebüll          GER       03:12:00    25287    
2265     Suter, Ronald                            LV Butterfu             GER       03:12:00    28082    
2266     Ortmüller, Willi                         FV Wallau               GER       03:12:01    10066    
2267     Klembt, Andreas                          LV Butterfu             GER       03:12:01    20146    
2268     Povel, Jens                              Die Kernfamilie         GER       03:12:01    27332    
2269     Schwittay, Detlef                        Hubert Schwarz Team     GER       03:12:01    31535    
2270     Warter, Gert                             TSV/LG Georgensgmünd    GER       03:12:03    12946    
2271     Voll, Manfred                                                    GER       03:12:04    11859    
2272     Sudan, Dominique                                                 SUI       03:12:04    29156    
2273     Petschar, Andreas                        Groovy Dogs             AUT       03:12:04    09830    
2274     Lewanzik, Günter                         Post SV Berlin          GER       03:12:04    00667    
2275     Bojlesen, Kjell                          Odder IGF               DEN       03:12:04    18921    
2276     Dajka, Carsten                           LAZ Diez                GER       03:12:06    21249    
2277     Bechly, Karsten                          MSV Tripoint FF/Oder    GER       03:12:07    35292    
2278     Postmus, Harm-Jan                        Artemis                 NED       03:12:07    09897    
2279     Seto, Hirofumi                                                   JPN       03:12:08    35047    
2280     Hader, Oliver                                                    GER       03:12:08    09549    
2281     Lohscheller, Michael                     Adtranz                 GER       03:12:08    04547    
2282     Conzelmann, Axel                                                 GER       03:12:09    23882    
2283     Sprute, Karsten                          Polizei SV Berlin       GER       03:12:10    04900    
2284     Fischer, Bernd                           SC Christine            GER       03:12:10    05166    
2285     Jakobsen, Carsten A.                                             DEN       03:12:11    22846    
2286     Kofler, Franz                                                    GER       03:12:11    28695    
2287     Thiem, Anke                                                      GER       03:12:11    F5776    
2288     Achter, Georg                                                    GER       03:12:12    27492    
2289     Heinrich, Klaus                          SV Adelby               GER       03:12:13    10464    
2290     Dirks, Joachim                                                   GER       03:12:13    02869    
2291     Weckenmann, Karl-Heinz                   TSV Warthausen          GER       03:12:13    26671    
2292     Hartmann, Christoph                      Jahn landsberg          GER       03:12:14    10304    
2293     Irrler, Stefan                           TSV Dietfurt            GER       03:12:14    25788    
2294     Pickering, Richard                       Wimbledon Windmilers    GBR       03:12:14    22509    
2295     Hannerup, Bent                                                   DEN       03:12:14    16430    
2296     Kinzel, Peter                            Bikeline                GER       03:12:15    10059    
2297     Jokisch, Michael                                                 GER       03:12:15    02804    
2298     Schaltz, Torben                          Sparta                  DEN       03:12:15    15877    
2299     Weiss, Denis                             Kreuzberg 36            GER       03:12:15    26474    
2300     Römhild, Dirk                            Skiclub Dresden         GER       03:12:16    30975    
2301     Kramer, Christina                        OSC Damme               GER       03:12:16    F8272    
2302     Peest, Dietrich                          TUS Bothfeld            GER       03:12:16    26181    
2303     Trojahn, Klaus                           TV Witzhelden           GER       03:12:17    17283    
2304     Engdahl, Lars-Ake                        GF Idrott               SWE       03:12:18    27387    
2305     Stober, Michael                          LG Inge Plastik Biel    GER       03:12:19    12962    
2306     Legrand, Pascal                          LG Bronx Berlin         GER       03:12:20    28046    
2307     Martin, Rainer                                                   GER       03:12:20    08953    
2308     Wolters, Martin                          TUS Hornau              GER       03:12:21    23543    
2309     Roth, Klaus-Peter                        TSG Nordwest Frankf.    GER       03:12:23    21311    
2310     Bottenberg, Hennie                       Isala 96                NED       03:12:23    F7266    
2311     Dabelstein, Daniel                                               GER       03:12:24    25275    
2312     Basse, Henrik                            Hilleroed Politi        DEN       03:12:24    26077    
2313     Machner, Wolfgang                        TV Georgsmarienhütte    GER       03:12:24    00268    
2314     Freitag, Matthias                        VFL Lichtenrade         GER       03:12:24    31954    
2315     Niederstrasser, Johann                   SV Saaldorf             GER       03:12:25    10318    
2316     Becker, Pascal                           ESV Mainz               GER       03:12:25    34501    
2317     Fischer, Frank                           LT Rangsdorf            GER       03:12:25    05257    
2318     Panter, Stephan                          GEGO Winnenden          GER       03:12:27    29021    
2319     Brabetz, Ulrich                          LS Altenbeken           GER       03:12:28    14299    
2320     Rahn, Andreas R.                                                 GER       03:12:28    14476    
2321     Lass, WOlfgang                                                   GER       03:12:29    10243    
2322     Radünz, Jörg                             Eintracht Minden        GER       03:12:29    11863    
2323     Jeppesen, Steen                          OA/OGF                  DEN       03:12:29    15708    
2324     Rothe, Uwe                               Marathonteam Hoyersw    GER       03:12:29    14235    
2325     Miyao, Ai                                Japan                   JPN       03:12:30    F0031    
2326     Wimmer, Rudolf                           SV Saaldorf             GER       03:12:31    10045    
2327     Köhler, Michael                          SV Brackwede            GER       03:12:31    26275    
2328     Ulbrich, Joerg                                                   GER       03:12:32    16947    
2329     de Heus, Gijs                                                    NED       03:12:33    32305    
2330     Schneider, Mark                                                  SUI       03:12:33    33528    
2331     Lettenmayer, Fritz                       TSV Eysölden            GER       03:12:33    26756    
2332     Durlacher, Helmut                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:12:34    33253    
2333     Spannbauer, Manfred                                              GER       03:12:35    28811    
2334     Lauber, Rene                             FC Mulhouse 1893        FRA       03:12:36    22478    
2335     Prettin, Stephan                                                 GER       03:12:37    09680    
2336     Lippold, Frank                           SJC Marzahn             GER       03:12:37    21287    
2337     Riner, André                                                     SUI       03:12:37    14984    
2338     Saure, Frank                             SKS Solingen 97         GER       03:12:37    09219    
2339     Eberl, Torsten                                                   GER       03:12:38    13506    
2340     Linden, Gea van der                      Athletic Point          NED       03:12:38    F6825    
2341     Seierup, Steen                                                   DEN       03:12:38    21547    
2342     Mathes, Dieter                           LT Herbrechtingen       GER       03:12:39    33921    
2343     Endrijautzki, Gerd                       LT Friedrichsberg       GER       03:12:39    25600    
2344     Valentin, Werner                         MT Melsungen            GER       03:12:40    17625    
2345     Fischer, Franz                                                   GER       03:12:40    25802    
2346     Eronquist, Hakan                         Stockholm RRC           SWE       03:12:40    36084    
2347     Gerdes, André                            FE 27 Spandau           GER       03:12:40    32164    
2348     Jizba, Manfred                           LLG Wonnegau            GER       03:12:41    15049    
2349     Opree, Christoph                         DJK Elmar Kohlscheid    GER       03:12:42    20768    
2350     Völl, Günter                             LG Mützenich            GER       03:12:43    09302    
2351     Feichtinger, Reinhard                    Laufclub Ebensee        AUT       03:12:43    17413    
2352     Giger, Markus                                                    SUI       03:12:44    22660    
2353     Langeleh, Sven                           LG Eppendorf            GER       03:12:45    16765    
2354     Deichmann, Ulf                                                   GER       03:12:46    25382    
2355     Hansen, Jakob Lyby                       Aars Trim Motion        DEN       03:12:48    31525    
2356     Brennecke, Reinhard                                              GER       03:12:48    10744    
2357     Richter, Frederic                                                GER       03:12:48    11141    
2358     Tauferer, Gottfried                                              ITA       03:12:48    35270    
2359     Hildbrand, Othmar                        SC Sins                 SUI       03:12:49    20249    
2360     Schalwig, Johannes                       TUSPO Heroldsberg       GER       03:12:49    10140    
2361     Steiner, Dr. Roland                      LT Therme Böblingen     GER       03:12:49    18009    
2362     Fehringer, Oliver                        Coca-Cola Team          GER       03:12:50    19026    
2363     Koch, Andreas                                                    GER       03:12:50    26082    
2364     Fleckenstein, Theo                       Losse Laafe Hein.       GER       03:12:50    28497    
2365     Pahl, Torsten                                                    GER       03:12:50    18582    
2366     Nelius, Kurt                             TV Gro Umstadt          GER       03:12:50    15332    
2367     Perez, Christian                         Credit Agricole         FRA       03:12:50    18665    
2368     Schierau, Arne                           LG Wedel-Pinneberg      GER       03:12:52    30934    
2369     Karl, Peter                              IFL Wunsiedel           GER       03:12:53    34817    
2370     Le Gallo, Claude                         CAO ST NOLFF            FRA       03:12:53    23348    
2371     Liesch, Freddy                           CAEG Grevenmacher       LUX       03:12:53    15016    
2372     Taha, Mohammed                                                   MAR       03:12:54    35034    
2373     Buffler, Stephen                                                 GER       03:12:54    17088    
2374     Christensen, Erik                        Roedovre AC             DEN       03:12:54    20171    
2375     Seda, John                               Puerto Rico             PUR       03:12:54    16885    
2376     Zimmermann, Peter                                                DEN       03:12:54    08607    
2377     Schafmeister, Friedel                    TUS Humfeld             GER       03:12:54    14964    
2378     Jørgensen, Claus                         Glostrup Skiclub        DEN       03:12:55    33730    
2379     Bould, Carole                            Spiridon Berlin         GBR       03:12:55    F1964    
2380     Rautiainen, Risto                        Teivo Stayers           FIN       03:12:56    34100    
2381     Janecke, Jürgen                          Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:12:57    32684    
2382     Vehmeyer, Ernst-August                   VfL Lingen              GER       03:12:57    28591    
2383     Hennig, Wolf-Rüdiger                     Kissingen SV90Berlin    GER       03:12:57    07624    
2384     Krone, Andreas                           Bernauer LF             GER       03:12:58    04485    
2385     Bemmerl, Alois                           WSV Schönsee            GER       03:12:59    28197    
2386     Klukowski, Katharina                                             GER       03:12:59    F7732    
2387     Guyet, Emmanuel                                                  FRA       03:13:01    34760    
2388     Harrap, John-Melbourne                   Joggercise England      GBR       03:13:02    00529    
2389     Mueller, Rainer                          LG Renquishausen-K.     GER       03:13:02    11516    
2390     Müller-Heckelmann, Günter                LTC Berlin              GER       03:13:02    08323    
2391     Maderecker, Michael                      T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:13:04    33214    
2392     Olpp, Ulrich                             LG Renquishausen-K.     GER       03:13:05    11517    
2393     Wiesenmaier, Ralf                        TSG Schnaitheim         GER       03:13:05    13747    
2394     Dülfer, Thomas                           Lukas-Johanna           GER       03:13:05    19067    
2395     Menke, Martin                            SCC                     GER       03:13:06    36160    
2396     Ewers, Dirk                              TV Verl                 GER       03:13:06    00316    
2397     Eshuis, Herman                           Prins Hendrik 15332     NED       03:13:06    14945    
2398     Wiebusch, Uwe                            LG Oerlinghausen        GER       03:13:06    19076    
2399     Frankenberg, Robert                      Viktoria GMHütte        GER       03:13:07    23998    
2400     Glasmacher, Herbert                      BSG Stadt Koeln         GER       03:13:08    25605    
2401     Jaffke, Annette                          CAEG Grevenmacher       LUX       03:13:09    F6296    
2402     Kuhlmann, Detlef                         SCC Berlin              GER       03:13:09    00322    
2403     Heider, Erwin                            T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:13:09    32881    
2404     Frisgaard, Per                           Odder Atletik           DEN       03:13:09    23341    
2405     Weidner, Helmut                          Post SV Osnabrück       GER       03:13:09    25587    
2406     Neubauer, Jürgen                                                 GER       03:13:10    10263    
2407     Koch, Oliver                                                     GER       03:13:10    09734    
2408     Pichlmeier, Herbert                                              GER       03:13:10    27814    
2409     Paolazzi, Giuseppe                                               ITA       03:13:11    22537    
2410     Gelderen, Tjerk van                      AV Phanos               NED       03:13:11    13425    
2411     Jensen, Vidar                            CB                      NOR       03:13:11    23105    
2412     Wielandner, Barbara                      LC-Aufi & Owi           AUT       03:13:12    F7268    
2413     Desrosiers, Joel                                                 FRA       03:13:13    21307    
2414     Wolf, Thomas                             TV Jahn Nürnberg        GER       03:13:13    27052    
2415     Baron, Christoph                                                 GER       03:13:13    04109    
2416     Pfannenschmidt, Ralf                     BSG Sparkasse Bremen    GER       03:13:14    26126    
2417     Jakoubek, Thomas                                                 AUT       03:13:14    13499    
2418     Fuchs, Jürgen                            Pulheimer SC            GER       03:13:15    10493    
2419     Nitsch, Stefan                           Relax Grünberg          GER       03:13:15    11784    
2420     Partey, Frank                                                    GER       03:13:16    35096    
2421     Hadzialagic, Jasmin                      TV Lich-Langsdorf       GER       03:13:16    16141    
2422     Langner, Eberhard                        SG Stern Berlin         GER       03:13:16    24588    
2423     Eggert, Olaf                             NSV Wernigerode         GER       03:13:16    11302    
2424     Schober, Klaus                                                   GER       03:13:16    36444    
2425     Zink, Reinhard                           TSV Flachslanden        GER       03:13:17    27289    
2426     Fellner, Dieter                          T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:13:17    32891    
2427     Laurent, Rodolph                                                 FRA       03:13:17    13461    
2428     Laursen, Tony                            Pi-Aarhus               DEN       03:13:18    22593    
2429     Pabst, Karsten                           TSV Adendorf            GER       03:13:18    21091    
2430     Dragaschnig, Christof                    T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:13:19    32781    
2431     Lange, André                             TUS Fintel              GER       03:13:19    20313    
2432     Kappel, Guido                            SVSG Lunz/See           AUT       03:13:19    22940    
2433     Katzer, Olaf                             TSV Heiligenrode        GER       03:13:20    20814    
2434     Pedersen, Peder                          Aalborg Atletik         DEN       03:13:20    21442    
2435     Mandic, Vice                                                     CRO       03:13:20    31864    
2436     Svensson, Bengt E.S.                                             SWE       03:13:21    09949    
2437     Voge, Konrad                                                     GER       03:13:21    21252    
2438     Petersen, Klaus Munk                                             DEN       03:13:22    09331    
2439     Heldmann, Harald                                                 GER       03:13:22    36732    
2440     Mcnealy, Steve                           Fittleworth Flyers      GBR       03:13:22    13788    
2441     Jakobsen, Klaus                                                  DEN       03:13:23    18728    
2442     Funk, Marcus                             LC Nordhorn             GER       03:13:23    18751    
2443     Erismann, Samuel                         LG Homberg              SUI       03:13:23    23042    
2444     Knoth, Harald                            ASC Burgberg            GER       03:13:24    23971    
2445     Bartusiak, Stanislaw                     LSF Münster             GER       03:13:24    21132    
2446     LiljestrÖm, Lars                         Friisinmäen HIKI        FIN       03:13:24    12967    
2447     Rudolf, Thomas                                                   GER       03:13:25    02100    
2448     Luft, Dieter                                                     GER       03:13:25    23249    
2449     Franke, Dr. Sven                                                 GER       03:13:25    00252    
2450     Gottfried, Michael                       LLC Regensburg          GER       03:13:26    19022    
2451     Weide, Dietmar                           Eintracht Minden        GER       03:13:26    14181    
2452     Barner, Konrad                           TUS 07 Steinbach        GER       03:13:26    26741    
2453     Wieslander, Kent                         SAS Atletik & Motion    DEN       03:13:27    34007    
2454     Brosius, Burkhard                        SG Bornim               GER       03:13:27    21055    
2455     Gretzel, Martin                          T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:13:27    32880    
2456     Lammers, Joel                                                    USA       03:13:29    29368    
2457     Moser, Christian                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:13:29    33284    
2458     Grüneberg, Jochen                        BSV Rot-Gelb Hamburg    GER       03:13:30    22451    
2459     Orhanen, Pentti                          KURY Finnland           FIN       03:13:30    12099    
2460     Richter, Daniel                          OFD-Cottbus-Zoll        GER       03:13:31    33895    
2461     Anghileri, Giuseppe                                              ITA       03:13:31    22521    
2462     Freitag, Michael                         TG Stockach             GER       03:13:31    12377    
2463     Wandel, Timm                             Marathon Dinslaken      GER       03:13:31    12913    
2464     Tannreuther, Roland                      TFF Berlin 2001         GER       03:13:32    09808    
2465     Jombik, Zoltan                           Esztergomi AC           HUN       03:13:32    23600    
2466     Sillke, Torsten                          Ginnheimer LT           GER       03:13:33    36535    
2467     Reidt, Andreas                                                   GER       03:13:34    09346    
2468     Dalewyn, Thierry                                                 BEL       03:13:35    23891    
2469     Femerling, Jens                          TSV Neustadt/Rems       GER       03:13:35    30851    
2470     Seider, Peter                            Greve Trim              DEN       03:13:35    12898    
2471     Paul, Detlev                                                     GER       03:13:36    05737    
2472     Baro, Norbert                                                    GER       03:13:36    06002    
2473     Ryan, Martina                            Plumstead Runners       GBR       03:13:36    F6906    
2474     Marschner, André                         Agfa SV Gera            GER       03:13:37    15399    
2475     Ackermann, Siegfried                                             GER       03:13:38    16255    
2476     Ständer, Alexander                                               GER       03:13:38    31473    
2477     Ferris, Peter                            UK 100 Marathon Club    IRL       03:13:38    27368    
2478     Reboul, Olivier                                                  FRA       03:13:38    32734    
2479     Maczynski, Czeslaw                       Orlen Plock             POL       03:13:38    29669    
2480     Wulf, Andreas                            LG E.ON Kernkraft       GER       03:13:38    10669    
2481     Jünemann, Jürgen                         LTV Obereichsfeld       GER       03:13:39    10478    
2482     Mohr, Silvia                             LG Sieg                 GER       03:13:40    F8189    
2483     Oberthur, Thomas                         Physikus Cali           GER       03:13:40    35330    
2484     Wengler, Dietmar                                                 GER       03:13:41    36043    
2485     Eskuchen, Rolf                           LG Wilhelsmhaven        GER       03:13:41    28874    
2486     Forner, Yannick                          BSG Wilo Dortmund       FRA       03:13:42    26090    
2487     Gertler, Christoph                       SV Anker Gadenstedt     GER       03:13:42    12173    
2488     Gretillat, Benoit                        Footing-Club            SUI       03:13:43    21473    
2489     Eden, Gerd                                                       GER       03:13:43    23955    
2490     Läpple, Helmut                           MNL Bischweier          GER       03:13:43    23669    
2491     Juknat, Michael                                                  GER       03:13:44    10290    
2492     Billmann, Björn U.                                               GER       03:13:44    23889    
2493     Mayer, Karl                              Club 42195              GER       03:13:45    15263    
2494     Scharf, Oliver                           TUS Celle 92            GER       03:13:45    20640    
2495     von Drehle, Bernd                        SVE Wiefelstede         GER       03:13:45    28543    
2496     Schindler, Winfried                      TFF Berlin 2001         GER       03:13:45    09799    
2497     Nowak, Oliver                                                    GER       03:13:46    31618    
2498     Sprick, Norbert                          Grappa-Trappa           GER       03:13:47    19033    
2499     Grundmann, Gerd                          TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:13:48    20693    
2500     Hof, Matthias                            ASV Duisburg            GER       03:13:48    15575    
2501     Tolstrup, Martin                                                 DEN       03:13:49    29397    
2502     Beyer, Steffen                           VFL Ellrich             GER       03:13:49    21193    
2503     Kitzmann, Christian                      LGV Gleina              GER       03:13:50    29078    
2504     Öelund, Sören                                                    DEN       03:13:52    21563    
2505     Przygoda, Uwe                                                    GER       03:13:52    35004    
2506     Kristensen, Lars Nygaard                 Varde Atlet Klub        DEN       03:13:52    21222    
2507     Hillen, Bert                             Tion                    NED       03:13:53    23119    
2508     Westphal, Elisabeth                      SCC Berlin              GER       03:13:54    F2193    
2509     Kroffl, Werner                                                   GER       03:13:55    36764    
2510     Deserno, René                                                    GER       03:13:55    02015    
2511     Grommisch, Klaus                         LT TUS Haffen           GER       03:13:55    11313    
2512     Vornholt, Thomas                         DLC Aachen              GER       03:13:56    19822    
2513     Raphael, Lee                                                     GBR       03:13:56    13197    
2514     Randsdorp, Herman                        Spartaan                NED       03:13:58    13150    
2515     Schjödt-Hansen, Sören                                            DEN       03:14:00    09611    
2516     Arpagaus, Cordin                                                 SUI       03:14:01    09177    
2517     Savela, Reino                                                    FIN       03:14:01    32122    
2518     Kollmer, Jochem                          DJK Grün Wei Werl       GER       03:14:01    21117    
2519     Kauert, Michael                                                  GER       03:14:01    23063    
2520     Krüsi, Sandro                            STV Aegelsee            SUI       03:14:01    19421    
2521     Huge, Klaus Detlev                                               GER       03:14:01    09121    
2522     Tetlow, Paul                                                     GBR       03:14:01    13472    
2523     Madsen, Morten                                                   DEN       03:14:02    09426    
2524     Roey, Francois van                       ARAC                    BEL       03:14:02    23004    
2525     Degen, Jens                              TSV Cottbus             GER       03:14:02    10886    
2526     Schillings, Daniel                                               GER       03:14:03    22334    
2527     Toivonen, Teija                          Muurlan Kiri            FIN       03:14:03    F7562    
2528     Pfau, Karsten                            OHC Osnabrück           GER       03:14:03    10355    
2529     Elovaara, Harri                          Muurlan                 FIN       03:14:03    24766    
2530     Zemsauer, Manfred                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:14:03    32768    
2531     Willmann, Alexander                                              GER       03:14:03    25918    
2532     Holm, Thomas                                                     GER       03:14:04    17810    
2533     Dahlke, Helmut                                                   GER       03:14:04    06591    
2534     Danklmeier, Wilfried                                             AUT       03:14:05    20601    
2535     Kersten, Perez                                                   GER       03:14:05    20330    
2536     Pfleiderer, Jan                          LSV Elze                GER       03:14:06    29785    
2537     Bley, Andreas                                                    GER       03:14:06    06801    
2538     Skovbo, Freddy                           SMT-Silkeborg           DEN       03:14:06    17207    
2539     Drescher, Christoph                      City-Sport Team Frei    GER       03:14:07    15872    
2540     Lange, Bodo                              SV Beeckerwerth         GER       03:14:07    14252    
2541     Wagenknecht, Robert                      KB Olimp Tomaszow       POL       03:14:08    29993    
2542     Mulser, Josef                            SG Eisacktal            ITA       03:14:09    17445    
2543     Kaschubinsky, Bernhard                   LG Idar-Oberstein       GER       03:14:09    10636    
2544     Wagner, Kuno                             TV Niederbrechen        GER       03:14:09    14636    
2545     Rivet, Pascal                                                    FRA       03:14:09    34803    
2546     Ucko, Manfred                            ESV Lok Dessau          GER       03:14:10    26279    
2547     Reusch, Johann                           LAG Saarbrücken         GER       03:14:10    19095    
2548     Orth, Peter                              LG Vellmar              GER       03:14:10    36394    
2549     Klas, Michael                                                    GER       03:14:11    10492    
2550     Bretschneider, Kai                                               GER       03:14:13    21157    
2551     Bakkevig, Oskar                                                  NOR       03:14:14    13284    
2552     Otto, Stefan                                                     GER       03:14:14    23632    
2553     Braun, Dirk                                                      GER       03:14:15    34228    
2554     Hettinger, Walter                        Bundeswehr Dresden      GER       03:14:15    36457    
2555     Vaeth, Johannes                          SV Althengstett         GER       03:14:15    21741    
2556     Schneider, Dr. Rainer                    LSC Sauerstoffmangel    GER       03:14:16    22583    
2557     Siggaard, Eigil                          Aarhus 1900             DEN       03:14:16    36515    
2558     Kilian, Albert                                                   GER       03:14:16    10451    
2559     Meyberg, Jörg-Dietrich Johannes          Aasee Münster           GER       03:14:16    21766    
2560     Wittwer, Willi                           LG Marienfeld           GER       03:14:17    31386    
2561     Stier, Reinhard                          WSV Schoensee           GER       03:14:17    28193    
2562     Prett, Martin                            T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:14:19    32782    
2563     Hunter, Hugh                                                     GBR       03:14:19    23923    
2564     Reuss, Christoph                                                 GER       03:14:19    23621    
2565     Dorigo, Claudio                                                  GER       03:14:19    13826    
2566     Berg, Pascal                                                     FRA       03:14:20    11113    
2567     König, Wilhelm                           LT Unna                 GER       03:14:20    28172    
2568     Mansson, Erin                                                    GER       03:14:20    26813    
2569     Welki, Peter                             LG Marienfeld           GER       03:14:20    21288    
2570     Fritsch, Rainer                          TSV Markt Erlbach       GER       03:14:20    14357    
2571     Dilling, Hans                            SIF KBH                 DEN       03:14:20    34902    
2572     Noga, Manfred                            VT Bückeburg            GER       03:14:21    14877    
2573     Schnadthorst, Jörg                       LG Idar-Oberstein       GER       03:14:21    10922    
2574     Harbaek, Ole                             Blovströd Löverne       DEN       03:14:21    21106    
2575     Ferran, Isidre                           OLIMPIC MANLLEU         ESP       03:14:21    08590    
2576     Brauer, Sven                                                     GER       03:14:22    19221    
2577     Steenhuisen, Frederik                    SIG Real Estate         NED       03:14:23    15115    
2578     Otto, Mirco                              TSV Allendorf           GER       03:14:23    24736    
2579     Valner, Olavi                            not available           EST       03:14:23    16072    
2580     Knoff, Matthias                                                  GER       03:14:24    25064    
2581     Broszat, Dominique                                               GER       03:14:24    03017    
2582     Rothnick, Andreas                        Polizei Berlin          GER       03:14:24    32511    
2583     Jeusfeld, Dirk                           Gerscheder SV Essen     GER       03:14:25    26241    
2584     Schweizer, Olaf                          TFF Berlin 2001         GER       03:14:25    09804    
2585     Heussner, Stefan                         TV Breitenbach          GER       03:14:26    05965    
2586     Kaiser, Eric-Uwe                                                 GER       03:14:26    25072    
2587     Clenin, Bernhard                         LSV Biel                SUI       03:14:26    32934    
2588     John, Udo                                Forst Hessen Sport      GER       03:14:26    02115    
2589     Schuh, Heinz                             LG Saar 70              GER       03:14:27    29592    
2590     Tiedke, Hans-Jürgen                      VFL Wolfsburg           GER       03:14:27    26438    
2591     Deffner, Andreas                         LOS Nicotinos           GER       03:14:27    04412    
2592     Thiel, Walter                            TUS Deuz                GER       03:14:28    13741    
2593     Eckardt, Dirk                            HDI SC Roth 1952        GER       03:14:28    15161    
2594     Menapace, Marco                          Ana Alto Adige          ITA       03:14:28    17451    
2595     Kuche, Friedhelm                         Ginnheimer LT           GER       03:14:29    10642    
2596     Grugel, Wolfgang                         Max sein Papa           GER       03:14:29    15077    
2597     Dubois, Bernard                                                  FRA       03:14:30    32715    
2598     König, Guido                             Allgäu-Rey              GER       03:14:30    27110    
2599     Cartier-Millon, Guy                                              FRA       03:14:30    20087    
2600     Mol, Herman                              AV Veluwe               NED       03:14:31    35008    
2601     Arlt, Mario                                                      GER       03:14:31    02035    
2602     Fabricius, Erik                          Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:14:32    14992    
2603     Rudolf, Dr. Dirk                                                 GER       03:14:32    14793    
2604     Morelli, Giacomo                         Bahrenfelder SV         ITA       03:14:32    23867    
2605     Paul, Dr. Helmut                         Wachaumarathon Club     AUT       03:14:32    34837    
2606     Alkomiet, Hasan                          VSG Königslutter        GER       03:14:33    31489    
2607     Seeger, Oskar                            TSV Hausen              GER       03:14:33    00940    
2608     Cremer, Martina                          VT Bückeburg            GER       03:14:33    F6120    
2609     Steffens, Bodo                           SG Schering             GER       03:14:33    04887    
2610     Wilson, Henrik                                                   SWE       03:14:33    23771    
2611     Ortner, Hans                                                     AUT       03:14:33    13955    
2612     Poppensieker, Klaus                                              GER       03:14:33    12182    
2613     Vos, Jan                                 AV De Srinter           NED       03:14:33    36243    
2614     Vogt, Rüdiger                            1. Tri-Club Paderb.     GER       03:14:34    10734    
2615     Knobeloch, Edith                         TG-Werste               GER       03:14:34    F3052    
2616     Yamani, Bouazza                          FC Mulhouse 1893        FRA       03:14:35    22477    
2617     Senger, Stefan                                                   GER       03:14:35    10614    
2618     Krausmann, Wolfgang                      LT Salzgitter           GER       03:14:35    12330    
2619     Horsthemke, Sina                         LG Ahlen 01             GER       03:14:35    F8207    
2620     Schwiemann, Mario                        MTV Lüdingworth         GER       03:14:35    36433    
2621     Löhr, Jörg                               E.Zatopek Eitorf        GER       03:14:36    29408    
2622     Leimböck, Martin                         LG Porsche              GER       03:14:37    09824    
2623     Schnedler, Wendelin                      DaGehtNochWas           GER       03:14:39    16444    
2624     Boujandar, Nabil                                                 MAR       03:14:39    35037    
2625     Schoeffel, Günther                       Alpenverein Memminge    GER       03:14:39    21854    
2626     Agel, Michael                            LT Wetzlar              GER       03:14:40    18224    
2627     Bauermeister, Dirk                       1. WV Wunstorf          GER       03:14:40    25573    
2628     Windau, Norbert                          LG Burg Wiedenbrück     GER       03:14:40    15449    
2629     Danielsen, Jan                                                   DEN       03:14:40    22110    
2630     Butterweck, Jörg                         Marathon Soest          GER       03:14:40    30189    
2631     Heidelberger, Hans                                               GER       03:14:41    26319    
2632     Schulte, Heinz-Gerd                                              GER       03:14:41    36637    
2633     Mair, Wolfgang                                                   AUT       03:14:42    16105    
2634     Meister, Michael                         Tri AS Flensburg        GER       03:14:42    20955    
2635     Mittmann, Martin                         LG Nord Berlin          GER       03:14:42    31832    
2636     Buchner, Harald                          TV Mülheim              GER       03:14:43    10664    
2637     Hoffmann, Ulrich                         SCC Maulwurf            GER       03:14:44    34986    
2638     Fischer, Dirk                            Fortuna Wirdum          GER       03:14:44    21031    
2639     Boss, Marco                              Aktivriege Aegelsee     SUI       03:14:44    33614    
2640     Imlau, Frank                             SV 03 Berlin            GER       03:14:45    00761    
2641     Wyssmann, Peter                                                  SUI       03:14:46    23092    
2642     Lohmann, Freddy                          FLG Gütersloh           GER       03:14:49    14783    
2643     Boukais, Lounas                          c.a.r.u.s. Racing       ALG       03:14:50    34576    
2644     Fischer, Edwin                           Firma Paradigma         GER       03:14:51    25339    
2645     Clinging, Robert                                                 GBR       03:14:51    13457    
2646     Barton, Keith                                                    GBR       03:14:52    08908    
2647     Mayerhofer, Thomas                       Gebjebtl 231            GER       03:14:52    18673    
2648     Schneider, Dieter                        Springtime              SWE       03:14:52    29614    
2649     Mack, Annette                            Tria Echterdingen       GER       03:14:52    F7863    
2650     Müer, Sven                               FF Oderland Brauerei    GER       03:14:53    04475    
2651     Schwarz, Jochen                          LC Solbad Ravensberg    GER       03:14:54    15089    
2652     Öster, Per                               Hammel GF               DEN       03:14:54    16379    
2653     Foik, Stefan                             SV Langendreer 04       GER       03:14:55    11649    
2654     Hoche, Bernd                             adidas-Salomon Team     GER       03:14:56    35324    
2655     Glanert, Thomas                          TV Jahn Walsrode        GER       03:14:57    13770    
2656     Tardy, Michel                                                    SUI       03:14:57    19954    
2657     Kristiansen, Finn-Erik                                           DEN       03:14:57    08954    
2658     Timm, Thomas                                                     GER       03:14:57    29797    
2659     Heitmann, Helmut                                                 GER       03:14:57    17152    
2660     Rothmaier, Gerrit                                                GER       03:14:58    16749    
2661     Ahrendts, Manfred                        LT Herbrechtingen       GER       03:14:58    23198    
2662     Paschke, Frank                                                   GER       03:14:58    00674    
2663     Boelter, Dirk                            Triathlon Dresden       GER       03:14:58    14966    
2664     Nau, Dr.Dieter                           SG Suderwich            GER       03:14:59    15037    
2665     Ebert, Christian                         DHFK Leipzig            GER       03:15:00    27151    
2666     Diesing, Waldemar                        SV Schermbeck           GER       03:15:00    06367    
2667     Gischarowski, Rainer                     TSV Kirchlinde          GER       03:15:00    29847    
2668     Schubert, Jörg                           LAC Erdgas Chemnitz     GER       03:15:02    14735    
2669     Schaer, Philipp                          helden des alltags      SUI       03:15:02    32297    
2670     Steinbrecher, Peter                      LAG Saarbrücken         GER       03:15:03    20531    
2671     Kernstock, Markus                        TC Dietenhofen          GER       03:15:03    29410    
2672     Wieser, Peter                            LC Ebensee              AUT       03:15:03    17419    
2673     Neufeld, Karl-Heinz                                              GER       03:15:04    34754    
2674     Jensen, Uwe                              TSV Leinfelden          GER       03:15:04    25780    
2675     Trautwein, Thomas                        ASG UNI Bonn            GER       03:15:05    16155    
2676     Redlin, Uwe                                                      GER       03:15:06    16189    
2677     Barg, Andreas                                                    GER       03:15:06    14176    
2678     Lueger, Peter                            SC Aspang               AUT       03:15:07    11570    
2679     Kinkopf, Willi                           SV Tawern               GER       03:15:07    26193    
2680     Ekart, Felix                             Prins Hendrik 15332     NED       03:15:08    23531    
2681     Messmer, Adrian                                                  SUI       03:15:08    17898    
2682     Oesterbauer, Johann                      ÖTB TV Geinberg         AUT       03:15:10    09878    
2683     Trissler, Klaus                          SFV Aurau               GER       03:15:10    23778    
2684     Kleizen, Theo                                                    NED       03:15:11    09134    
2685     Böhm, Christian                          Hubert Schwarz Coach    GER       03:15:11    21618    
2686     Sterk, Jürgen                                                    GER       03:15:12    19497    
2687     Brücher, Hans-Werner                     CVJM Siegen SG          GER       03:15:13    15897    
2688     Laipple, Daniel                          TSG Bergedorf           GER       03:15:14    19862    
2689     Zabel, Günther                                                   GER       03:15:15    22911    
2690     Friesenbichler, Mario                    T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:15:16    33247    
2691     Burrichter, Kay                                                  GER       03:15:16    21081    
2692     Brennecke, Dieter                                                GER       03:15:16    11935    
2693     Bogner, Joachim                                                  AUT       03:15:17    22769    
2694     Dolle, Mario                             MTV                     GER       03:15:17    22445    
2695     Hortig, Olaf                                                     GER       03:15:17    26501    
2696     Onkelbach, Michael                       Non Stop Ultra          GER       03:15:19    25738    
2697     Balzer, Georg                                                    GER       03:15:19    08230    
2698     Pöppe, Meinolf                           Non-Stop-Ultra          GER       03:15:19    25739    
2699     Ruess, Martin                                                    GER       03:15:19    07634    
2700     Tschampel, Dr. Matthias                  Rennsteiglaufverein     GER       03:15:19    00493    
2701     Bonse-Rohmann, Dr. Matthias              TV Georgsmarienhütte    GER       03:15:19    26127    
2702     Göhler, Ivo                              LSV Gro hartmannsd.     GER       03:15:20    28552    
2703     Klausmeyer, Dieter                       TV Mettingen            GER       03:15:20    11366    
2704     jadallah, Bashar                         SC Weyhe                GER       03:15:20    36546    
2705     Rochat-Moser, Franziska                  adidas-Salomon Team     SUI       03:15:20    F9384    
2706     Luethi, Benedikt                         ASZV                    SUI       03:15:21    31917    
2707     Seydler, Hans-Jürgen                     SCC Berlin              GER       03:15:21    25258    
2708     Deimling, Andreas                                                GER       03:15:21    18110    
2709     Kruska, Rolf                             LG Braunschweig         GER       03:15:21    00655    
2710     Faltysek, Marcus                         DLC Aachen              GER       03:15:22    34429    
2711     Kelly, Stephen                           Stourbridge RC          GBR       03:15:22    22507    
2712     Frank, Dietmar                           Das Studio              GER       03:15:22    22955    
2713     Pastoor, Roger                                                   GER       03:15:22    36226    
2714     Maix, Laurent                                                    FRA       03:15:22    17004    
2715     Ari, Laukkanen                                                   FIN       03:15:23    19389    
2716     Kemfert, Peter                           SG Stern Stuttgart      GER       03:15:23    26142    
2717     Flosi, Marc                              Vitalforme              FRA       03:15:23    16416    
2718     Zimmer, Karl                             Lauffreunde Brühl       GER       03:15:24    14752    
2719     Hergesell, Thomas                                                GER       03:15:24    15158    
2720     Ungewickell, Antje                       LTC Berlin              GER       03:15:26    H1199    
2721     Hammerer, Dr.Johann                                              AUT       03:15:27    31521    
2722     Tixier, Gilles                                                   FRA       03:15:27    20064    
2723     Raschke, Heinz-Ulrich                    SV Frohnstetten         GER       03:15:27    16800    
2724     Elix, Sven                               OFD-Cottbus-Zoll        GER       03:15:28    36359    
2725     Erb, Joachim                                                     GER       03:15:28    32031    
2726     Fabrizio, Franco                         TV 05 Waldgirmes        ITA       03:15:28    12243    
2727     Pedersen Fynbo, Joakim                                           DEN       03:15:31    18872    
2728     Jelitto, Frank                                                   GER       03:15:32    03793    
2729     Enders, Henry                                                    GER       03:15:32    04949    
2730     Weissinger, Bernd                        SGV Freiberg            GER       03:15:32    23556    
2731     Teichmann, Niels-Holger                  RC Wiking Lueneb.       GER       03:15:33    14106    
2732     Bröckling, Heinz                         SV Hövelhof             GER       03:15:33    14285    
2733     Wies, Friedrich                                                  GER       03:15:33    34914    
2734     Egger, Beatrice                                                  SUI       03:15:34    F9839    
2735     Bolz, Detlef                                                     GER       03:15:34    26362    
2736     Fischer, Ulrike                                                  GER       03:15:34    F3333    
2737     Tronnier, Mathias                        Rennsteiglaufverein     GER       03:15:35    15951    
2738     Leschhorn, Christian                                             SUI       03:15:35    22564    
2739     Schmitz, Dr. Wolfgang                    Traktor Wuffi           GER       03:15:35    05279    
2740     Mueller, Beat                            ST Bern                 SUI       03:15:35    23345    
2741     Soor, Matthias                           PS Granderheide         GER       03:15:35    17327    
2742     Rosenbohm, Jörg                                                  GER       03:15:35    29890    
2743     Dawson, Garth                                                    NZL       03:15:36    13711    
2744     Lenz, Paul                               SV Lippach              GER       03:15:36    26366    
2745     Greiner, Hermann                                                 GER       03:15:36    23430    
2746     Schulze, Thomas                          D.V. VfB Coburg 2000    GER       03:15:37    25790    
2747     Soyer, Patrice                           ASCCETT CESSON SEVIG    FRA       03:15:38    08791    
2748     Pollehn, Ralf                            MTV Celle               GER       03:15:38    22252    
2749     Skowronek, Achim                         SC Hennen               GER       03:15:39    10777    
2750     Möller, Karsten                                                  GER       03:15:39    19832    
2751     Titze, Ulf                                                       GER       03:15:40    26297    
2752     Blumenschein, Manfred                    LT Otterswang           GER       03:15:40    22148    
2753     Bernad, Sven                             adidas-Salomon Team     GER       03:15:41    18462    
2754     Gardner, David                                                   GBR       03:15:42    04081    
2755     Reitz, Andreas                                                   GER       03:15:42    06576    
2756     Schneider, Harald                        TCb Brandenburg         GER       03:15:43    26106    
2757     Hoppe-Biermeyer, Bernhard                LC Paderborn            GER       03:15:43    22422    
2758     Wiesinger, Thomas                                                GER       03:15:44    21035    
2759     Kainz, Felix                             ESV Lok Potsdam         GER       03:15:45    21051    
2760     Wüthrich, Kathrin                        St. Bern                SUI       03:15:45    F3433    
2761     Tiedeken, Jens                           Wolfenbüttler SV        GER       03:15:45    25617    
2762     Pidun, Erwin                                                     GER       03:15:46    11299    
2763     Blatter, Roger                           LSV Kloten              SUI       03:15:48    09328    
2764     Rempe, Gereon                            Freie Bewegung          GER       03:15:48    19044    
2765     Hofmann, Guido                           LG Nord Berlin          GER       03:15:48    24126    
2766     Sieske, Frank                                                    GER       03:15:49    21804    
2767     Steffen, Tino                                                    GER       03:15:49    17593    
2768     Leiss, Adolf                             T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:15:49    33218    
2769     Walter, Dietmar                                                  GER       03:15:49    11983    
2770     Kurz, Hans-Peter                                                 GER       03:15:49    20292    
2771     Sörensen, Peter Ulrik                    Robert Bosch AIS        DEN       03:15:50    24826    
2772     Frodermann, Bernd                        TFF Berlin 2001         GER       03:15:50    09766    
2773     Dick, Thomas                             TSV Iggelheim           GER       03:15:50    15942    
2774     Baser, Seyfullah                         Wuppertal               GER       03:15:51    12044    
2775     Müller, Stephan                          SC Brandenburg          GER       03:15:52    30142    
2776     Munk, Morten Thuesen                     Odder Atletik           DEN       03:15:53    15047    
2777     Ehrlich, Julie                           The New York Flyers     GER       03:15:53    F7817    
2778     Rose, Bernd                              Korschenbroicher LC     GER       03:15:55    14939    
2779     Lester, Christian                        L.M. Ericsson           DEN       03:15:55    20462    
2780     Krause, Otto                             Austrian Airlines       AUT       03:15:55    16729    
2781     Nielsen, John Kim                        Robert Bosch AIS        GER       03:15:56    24825    
2782     Lienhoeft, Holger                        JUS Fischbek            GER       03:15:56    14223    
2783     Palmberg, Lasse                                                  FIN       03:15:56    24786    
2784     Adenäuer, Peter                                                  GER       03:15:57    19772    
2785     Stasiczek, Jan                           AKS Chorzow             POL       03:15:57    21666    
2786     Seitz, August                            VfB Salzkotten 1910     GER       03:15:57    19738    
2787     Lindner, Axel                            Bahrenfelder SV         GER       03:15:57    22331    
2788     Wild, Jan de                             AV Gouda                NED       03:15:57    25122    
2789     Schulz, Karsten                          LT Kirchheim            GER       03:15:58    17687    
2790     Jahn, Ronny                                                      GER       03:15:58    34133    
2791     Antonakis, Stefanos                      OFI Kreta               GRE       03:15:58    31878    
2792     Pöhls, Erika                             Lauf-line-Team Götti    GER       03:15:59    F3271    
2793     Györög, Eduard                           Fun in Sports           AUT       03:16:00    25550    
2794     Hirschauer, Reinhold                                             GER       03:16:00    04564    
2795     Wagner, Klaus                            DJK Eging               GER       03:16:00    18281    
2796     Kramer, Markus                           LTC Hochschwab          AUT       03:16:00    21428    
2797     Dybdahl, Peter                           Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:16:01    21237    
2798     Leloup, Jean-Marc                                                FRA       03:16:02    34759    
2799     Schulz, Ralf                             LG Süd Berlin           GER       03:16:03    03074    
2800     van Ijzendoorn, Sjors                    Unitas                  NED       03:16:03    20618    
2801     Rothenberger, Karl-Heinz                 SV ZAB Dessau           GER       03:16:04    11217    
2802     Fisser, Markus                           adidas-Salomon Team     GER       03:16:04    18450    
2803     Lichte, Joerg                            Trias Flensburg         GER       03:16:04    36484    
2804     Krogh, Lisbeth                           Aalborg Atletik         DEN       03:16:05    H1145    
2805     Hammershøj, Preben                       Langgarverne            DEN       03:16:05    00791    
2806     Scheinpflug, Frank                                               GER       03:16:06    04877    
2807     Doorn, Dick van                          Almere '81              NED       03:16:06    14006    
2808     Scharff, Sebastian                                               GER       03:16:06    30923    
2809     Kraft, Michael                                                   GER       03:16:07    10215    
2810     Güldner, Uwe                                                     GER       03:16:07    31886    
2811     Brinkmann, Heiner                                                GER       03:16:07    19392    
2812     Schiff, Harald                                                   GER       03:16:09    13129    
2813     Krause, Gerhard                          LG Inge Plastik Biel    GER       03:16:09    18228    
2814     Schmitz, Dr. Volker                                              GER       03:16:09    20875    
2815     Klink, Christoph                         1. SC Ravensburg        GER       03:16:10    17572    
2816     Haimböck, Gerald                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:16:10    33207    
2817     Hen, Thierry                             CAN Sarreguemines       FRA       03:16:10    12119    
2818     Buenning, Arnd                                                   GER       03:16:11    10124    
2819     Schacher, Hendrik                                                GER       03:16:11    36198    
2820     Storgaard, Kasper                                                DEN       03:16:12    23788    
2821     Wei , Siegfried                          AKH Wels Unf. OP 1      AUT       03:16:12    32185    
2822     Lorenz, Ralph                            Vorspiel Berlin         GER       03:16:12    07881    
2823     Piller, Martin                                                   GER       03:16:12    09076    
2824     Hirtzy, Franz                                                    AUT       03:16:13    13954    
2825     Grünewald, Ralf                          APRESYS Chemnitz        GER       03:16:13    33150    
2826     Deutscher, Waltraud                      DAV Roethenbach         GER       03:16:14    F8247    
2827     Pechstein, Hans                          Schwimmverein Hof       GER       03:16:15    12022    
2828     Me bauer, Matthias                       GW Steinbeck            GER       03:16:15    25905    
2829     Groen, Andries de                                                NED       03:16:16    22117    
2830     Kalermo, Ilkka                           Harjon Kyväslylä        FIN       03:16:17    24773    
2831     Althaus, Peter                           Germania 08 Ro lau      GER       03:16:18    21158    
2832     Peherstorfer, Walter                     IBS Linz                AUT       03:16:18    19433    
2833     Bertram, Andreas                         LC Nordhorn             GER       03:16:19    21192    
2834     Klodt, Johannes-Dieter                   SG Schorndorf           GER       03:16:19    33705    
2835     Buckenlei, Ulrich                        TSV Heideck Triathlo    GER       03:16:19    16839    
2836     Nadler, Gabi                             adidas-Salomon Team     GER       03:16:19    F8004    
2837     Girard, Guy                              ASPTT Digne Les B.      FRA       03:16:20    09911    
2838     Humbert, Michel                          ASPTT Digne Les B.      FRA       03:16:20    09912    
2839     Raithel, Hans                            Herzschrittm. Berlin    GER       03:16:20    23217    
2840     Kortekaas, Aad                           Spartaan                NED       03:16:21    12058    
2841     Ochotny, Jarek                                                   POL       03:16:23    28512    
2842     Ullrich, Markus                          TSV Stellingenq         GER       03:16:23    14050    
2843     Oei, Sabrina                                                     USA       03:16:23    F8007    
2844     Leiblein, Klaus                          Team Pinkelkönig        GER       03:16:24    34068    
2845     Jensen, Henning                          VIF                     DEN       03:16:25    18757    
2846     Oksanen, Tommi                                                   FIN       03:16:25    17337    
2847     Raksch, Oliver                           Tri Team NMS            GER       03:16:25    26317    
2848     Ehrke, Andreas                           TSV 62 Prenzlau         GER       03:16:26    28799    
2849     Berenbrinker, Michael                    SC Verl                 GER       03:16:26    20791    
2850     Dortmont, Marc van                       Holland Runner          NED       03:16:26    25141    
2851     Bernard, Goetschi                                                SUI       03:16:30    23384    
2852     Serop, Michael                           Kerteminde Motion       DEN       03:16:30    17377    
2853     Oberhofer, Ferdinand                     T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:16:31    33283    
2854     Böhm, Frank                              Fit Fun Berlin          GER       03:16:31    32403    
2855     Jung, Andreas                            LV Oelde                GER       03:16:31    26296    
2856     Gutsche, Christian                                               GER       03:16:32    12437    
2857     Jensen, Peter Bjerremand                 Atletica Horsens        DEN       03:16:34    20622    
2858     Bartelt, Tino                                                    GER       03:16:34    19447    
2859     Baumann, Martin                          Pulheimer SC            GER       03:16:34    09369    
2860     Rössler, Reinald                         LC Marathonia           GER       03:16:34    31816    
2861     Preston, Stephen                         Polizei SV Berlin       GBR       03:16:35    00416    
2862     Martel, Jaques                           ASJ La Chaussee SV      FRA       03:16:35    22596    
2863     Dermitzel, Rene                          1.VFL Fort. Marzahn     GER       03:16:35    02225    
2864     Schmidt, Rüdiger                                                 GER       03:16:36    00956    
2865     Behrendt, Thomas                         Polizei Berlin          GER       03:16:36    33892    
2866     Friedrich, Sven                          The Roadrunners         GER       03:16:36    21595    
2867     Hartwig, Nils                            Hünfelder SV            GER       03:16:36    10613    
2868     Figielus, Romuald                                                POL       03:16:36    02187    
2869     Petersen, Klavs                          Maersk Data             DEN       03:16:36    09535    
2870     Pacher, Michael                                                  GER       03:16:37    10293    
2871     Scheible-O., Kornelius                   SV Deuchelried          GER       03:16:38    16987    
2872     Christensen, Poul Skov                                           DEN       03:16:39    19308    
2873     Kruse, Matthias                                                  GER       03:16:39    31286    
2874     Hellwig, Jürgen                          TSV Neuhaus             GER       03:16:40    08899    
2875     Lübbers, Klaus                           LAV Meppen              GER       03:16:41    34944    
2876     Metz, Richard                                                    NED       03:16:41    32189    
2877     Romer, Klaus                             TG Biberach             GER       03:16:42    26185    
2878     Berendson, Jochen                        VGH Versicherungen      GER       03:16:42    07700    
2879     Watson, Andrea                           Datchet Dashers         GBR       03:16:43    F7252    
2880     Wiedemann, Brigitte                      TSV Bobingen            GER       03:16:43    F6917    
2881     David, Thomas                            LT Olsberg              GER       03:16:43    20947    
2882     Schlegel, Peter                                                  GER       03:16:43    21165    
2883     Etman, Hans                                                      NED       03:16:44    15108    
2884     Kanitz, Willi                            SV Klitzschen 1920      GER       03:16:44    31460    
2885     Eckstein, Manfred                        LG MARIENFELD           GER       03:16:44    20953    
2886     Schmidt, Henning                                                 GER       03:16:45    20359    
2887     Hoppach, Jan                             SV Germania Breklum     GER       03:16:45    29632    
2888     Normann, Horst                           SCSW Attendorn          GER       03:16:45    31218    
2889     Jahn, Dr. Matthias                                               GER       03:16:45    15859    
2890     Zeyen, Olaf                              Jabo G 38 F             GER       03:16:45    31209    
2891     Müller, Frank                                                    GER       03:16:46    11882    
2892     Sommer, Per                                                      DEN       03:16:47    29149    
2893     Schwarz, Alfred                          ÖTB-TV-Geinberg         AUT       03:16:47    14943    
2894     Hansen, Henrik                           HGF LOB OG Motion       DEN       03:16:48    25103    
2895     Blau, Uwe                                SV Münchenbernsdorf     GER       03:16:49    21328    
2896     Behrendt, Uwe                            LTV Erfurt              GER       03:16:49    16486    
2897     Greenhalgh, Ian                          RHQ Afnorth             GBR       03:16:49    17785    
2898     Voggel, Helmut                           All For One             GER       03:16:50    20131    
2899     Claus, Detlef                            Potsdamer LC            GER       03:16:50    08288    
2900     Groitzsch, Stefan                                                GER       03:16:51    31174    
2901     Fechner, Stephan                                                 GER       03:16:51    02250    
2902     Gill, Olivier                            Polizei SV Berlin       GER       03:16:51    06586    
2903     Rasmussen-Bonne, Hans-Eric               Juniorenrunner          GER       03:16:52    07266    
2904     Kubail, Ronald                           Potsdamer RC-G          GER       03:16:53    06194    
2905     Deutzmann, Jan                                                   GER       03:16:53    31255    
2906     Fai , Simon                              TSV Heumaden            GER       03:16:53    23756    
2907     Höster, Hans-Rainer                      SV Holzfeld             GER       03:16:54    21860    
2908     Genkel, Jörn                             Hannover 96             GER       03:16:54    33787    
2909     Kimmel, Veljo                            Staier Viljandi         EST       03:16:54    22311    
2910     Dahlsen, Poul Erik                       Silkeborg Tri           DEN       03:16:55    25646    
2911     Linde, Bernd                             TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:16:55    25602    
2912     Brosch, Carsten                                                  GER       03:16:55    13808    
2913     Mowe, Michael                            TuS Westfalia Hombru    GER       03:16:56    24498    
2914     Leske, Rainer                                                    GER       03:16:56    28219    
2915     Schapp, Wolfgang                         TV Spreewald            GER       03:16:56    34806    
2916     Mausser, Wilhelm                         TV Heilsbronn           GER       03:16:57    09973    
2917     Hagspiel, Daniel                                                 GER       03:16:57    31066    
2918     Adebahr, Michael                                                 GER       03:16:57    14690    
2919     Jung, Michael                            TV Auersmacher          GER       03:16:57    32478    
2920     Engel, Dr. Lars                          TV Hilpoltstein         GER       03:16:58    19627    
2921     Daginnus, Klaus                          HT16                    GER       03:16:58    33509    
2922     Pfeifer, Claudia                         Waldmeister Halle       GER       03:16:58    F7814    
2923     Wenninger, Karl                          T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:16:58    32786    
2924     Rossol, Gregor                                                   GER       03:16:58    17294    
2925     Sauer, Rainer                            TSV Ebenhausen          GER       03:16:58    28859    
2926     Behnke, Detlef                           Kissingen SV90Berlin    GER       03:16:58    31814    
2927     Düe, Sascha                              TSV Heiligenrode        GER       03:16:59    26109    
2928     Funder, Kim                              Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:17:00    26012    
2929     Krolikowski, Siegfried                                           GER       03:17:01    20996    
2930     Hansen, Jon Holm                                                 DEN       03:17:02    29074    
2931     Wood, David                                                      GBR       03:17:04    16506    
2932     Nowak, Janusz Marek                                              POL       03:17:04    29963    
2933     Quint, Andreas                                                   GER       03:17:04    00756    
2934     Schorr, Michael                                                  GER       03:17:04    33991    
2935     Konrad, Helmut G.                        VfB Salzkotten 1910     GER       03:17:05    16303    
2936     Enghofer, Dr. Erich                      TV Planegg              GER       03:17:05    06572    
2937     Paar, Norbert                            FTSV Heckershausen      GER       03:17:06    20293    
2938     Nannestad, Morten                        Greve Trim              DEN       03:17:06    12897    
2939     Ritter, Sven                             Bov IF                  GER       03:17:06    26553    
2940     Prokop, Fabian                                                   GER       03:17:07    04472    
2941     Knittel, Lothar                                                  GER       03:17:08    10442    
2942     Jessolat, Karsten                                                GER       03:17:09    24104    
2943     Huizinga, Eltjo                          Holland Runner          NED       03:17:10    24727    
2944     Mousnier-Pierre, Yves                                            GER       03:17:10    36049    
2945     Cirener, Michael                                                 GER       03:17:10    02711    
2946     Oliczewski, Karsten                      TG Alk Leipzig          GER       03:17:11    28262    
2947     Busacchi, Michele                                                ITA       03:17:11    31776    
2948     Elp, Jan van                             AV de Sprinter          NED       03:17:11    25192    
2949     Thater, Werner                           TSV Arpke Triathlon     GER       03:17:11    00520    
2950     Bente, Hannelore                         EK Schwaikheim          GER       03:17:12    F6145    
2951     Michalak, Karl-Heinz                     Bundeswehr              GER       03:17:12    31702    
2952     Schulze, Steffen                         SC Conny                GER       03:17:12    29754    
2953     Griesbach, Eric                          TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:17:12    20692    
2954     Sexauer, Otmar                                                   GER       03:17:12    19345    
2955     Zybarth, Eckehard                        SC Borussia Friedr.     GER       03:17:13    02728    
2956     Hermann, Kristina                        LG Welfen               GER       03:17:14    H1340    
2957     Volkwein, Jürgen                         Berlin Hyp              GER       03:17:14    25752    
2958     Weisshaar, Adrian                                                GER       03:17:14    36201    
2959     Stephan, Karsten                         Polizei Berlin          GER       03:17:15    10568    
2960     Bleul-Gohlke, Dr. Cornelia                                       GER       03:17:16    F4152    
2961     Andersen, Finn                                                   DEN       03:17:17    12818    
2962     Kopitz, Jan                              LG Amper-Würm           GER       03:17:17    34203    
2963     Hartleben, Wolfgang                                              GER       03:17:19    00524    
2964     Hensel, Claus                            Die Renntiere           GER       03:17:19    22960    
2965     Hesse, Michael                                                   GER       03:17:20    15762    
2966     Slaoui, Omar                                                     MAR       03:17:20    35035    
2967     Gylling, Niels Raahauge                  Aarhus 1900             DEN       03:17:20    21508    
2968     Radloff, Manuel                                                  GER       03:17:21    06988    
2969     Hagelweide, Jörg                                                 GER       03:17:22    26251    
2970     Gerlach, Tilman                          USV Jena                GER       03:17:22    09247    
2971     Ufer, Carsten                            LG Rheine Elte          GER       03:17:23    14463    
2972     Gambaudo, Jean Philippe                                          FRA       03:17:24    20083    
2973     Arnaud, Eric                                                     FRA       03:17:25    20097    
2974     Sammuri, J Francois                                              FRA       03:17:25    20068    
2975     Gugler, Hubert                           T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:17:26    33230    
2976     Ernegger, Robert                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:17:26    32757    
2977     Werner, Andreas                          TUS Kreuzweingarten     GER       03:17:26    17079    
2978     Straten, Tobias von der                  LG Braunschweig         GER       03:17:27    34979    
2979     Seidel, Uwe                              VS Berlin               GER       03:17:27    26156    
2980     Schrode, Martin                                                  GER       03:17:27    19675    
2981     Günter, martin                                                   GER       03:17:28    30881    
2982     Borbonus, Andreas                        FC Dorndorf             GER       03:17:28    12639    
2983     Sarto, Poul                              adidas-Salomon Team     DEN       03:17:28    18477    
2984     Simonis, Mario                           LT Höhr-Grenzhausen     GER       03:17:29    10118    
2985     Hiller, Jörg                             Polizei Berlin          GER       03:17:29    00356    
2986     Kragl, Otmar                             OFD-Cottbus-Zoll        GER       03:17:30    34406    
2987     Garofalo, Umberto                                                FRA       03:17:30    20082    
2988     Brüggendieck, Uwe                        Offenbacher LC          GER       03:17:30    11323    
2989     Wagner, Markus                           Eiermän Werdeck         GER       03:17:31    29087    
2990     Lüning, Sebastian                                                GER       03:17:32    16530    
2991     Reich, Michal                            TG Werste               GER       03:17:32    18497    
2992     Fabian, Hans                             T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:17:32    33228    
2993     Mundt, Matthias                                                  GER       03:17:33    03084    
2994     Beck, Thomas                                                     SUI       03:17:34    20024    
2995     Keskitalo, Mikko                         Keskon Kerho            FIN       03:17:34    32280    
2996     Kötsche, Robert                          Betri. Landesb. Kiel    GER       03:17:34    28536    
2997     Appel, Julius                            LT Murr                 GER       03:17:35    27811    
2998     Zürn, Jörg                                                       GER       03:17:37    14307    
2999     Ogurreck, Klaus                          SCC Berlin              GER       03:17:37    03005    
3000     Arnold, Klaus-Peter                      Ski Club Tettnang       GER       03:17:37    16180    
3001     Kristoffersen, Martin                    Baghjulet               DEN       03:17:38    21435    
3002     Uhlmann, Holger                          SG OBERLICHTENAU        GER       03:17:38    25561    
3003     Bluhm, Michael                           LG Süd Berlin           GER       03:17:38    02725    
3004     Tietz, Joachim                                                   GER       03:17:38    34415    
3005     Matysik, Uwe                                                     GER       03:17:38    31250    
3006     Abildgaard, Kim                          Glostrup Skiclub        DEN       03:17:38    34555    
3007     Burgmann, Michael                        Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:17:39    18423    
3008     Teichert, Stefan                         SV Nikar Heidelberg     GER       03:17:39    20419    
3009     Wilmers, Klaus                                                   GER       03:17:40    30982    
3010     Linden, Patrick                                                  FRA       03:17:40    36508    
3011     Karall, Andreas                          LC Hochwasser           AUT       03:17:41    19585    
3012     Schaffrath, Olaf                         PSV Dresden             GER       03:17:41    32043    
3013     Klöpper, Axel                            VT Bueckeburg           GER       03:17:41    25488    
3014     Kurth, Michael                           Ginnheimer LT           GER       03:17:41    11163    
3015     Schlittler, Silvia                       LG Niederamt            SUI       03:17:42    F5781    
3016     Hoffmann, Heinz-Uwe                                              GER       03:17:43    04942    
3017     Odermatt, Franz                          STV Jonen               SUI       03:17:45    19239    
3018     Hammer, Klaus                                                    GER       03:17:45    21296    
3019     Schneider, Gerhard                       TUS Erfenbach           GER       03:17:45    09989    
3020     Nielsen, Niels Randrup                                           DEN       03:17:45    23398    
3021     Lehmann, Mario                           SV Rotwei 90 Forst      GER       03:17:45    05298    
3022     Ooms, Bart                                                       BEL       03:17:46    09080    
3023     Tarczynski, Grzegorz                     WKB PIAST Wroclaw       POL       03:17:46    16519    
3024     Warnecke, Bernd                          Zeppelin-Team pots.     GER       03:17:47    07341    
3025     Grüssner, Axel                           LG E.ON Kernkraft       GER       03:17:48    10975    
3026     Neumann, Gerd                                                    GER       03:17:48    29153    
3027     Bethke, Jens                             BGS GSP NORD            GER       03:17:48    34752    
3028     Aponte, Basilio                          Puerto Rico             PUR       03:17:49    16696    
3029     Herbst, Juergen                          Pedalo Weiterstadt      GER       03:17:49    34865    
3030     Eulenbruch, Lothar                       TUS Kreuzweingarten     GER       03:17:49    18167    
3031     Römer, Olaf                              LG Achilles             GER       03:17:49    24113    
3032     Urbanich, Franz                          T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:17:49    32896    
3033     Hoffmann, Helmut                                                 GER       03:17:50    04795    
3034     Fricke, Armin                                                    GER       03:17:50    02140    
3035     Graf, Dr. Med. Ulrich                                            GER       03:17:51    13365    
3036     Bertelsen, Thomas                                                DEN       03:17:51    33993    
3037     März, Uwe                                Kleeblatt               GER       03:17:52    17258    
3038     Salewski, Ulrich                         Potsdamer LC            GER       03:17:52    17644    
3039     Dominget, Axel                           Credit Agricole         FRA       03:17:52    18669    
3040     Leveghi, Franco                          Atletica Clarina Tre    ITA       03:17:52    16793    
3041     Golke, Jürgen                            TV Witzhelden           GER       03:17:53    31288    
3042     Hartmann, Sebastian                                              GER       03:17:53    28125    
3043     Savoie, Brian                                                    FRA       03:17:53    34800    
3044     Eckhardt, Dietmar                        Bundeswehr              GER       03:17:53    33409    
3045     Bohrisch, Jörg                                                   GER       03:17:53    16427    
3046     Nehring, Jürgen                          Führungsakademie Bw     GER       03:17:55    32336    
3047     Gebhardt, Martin                         SC Kickers Mkt Herrn    GER       03:17:55    08594    
3048     Maerz, Frank                             SCR Schnaittach         GER       03:17:55    08460    
3049     Wosnitza, Helgo                          BSV BFG HH              GER       03:17:56    11199    
3050     Karczewski, Zenon                        Dresdner Trolle         GER       03:17:56    34049    
3051     Mernberger, Oliver                       Allianz AG              GER       03:17:56    13495    
3052     Adametz, Andreas                         LT Recklinghausen       GER       03:17:57    17143    
3053     Pohl, Joachim                                                    GER       03:17:57    26137    
3054     Lösch, Rolf-Dieter                                               GER       03:17:58    16727    
3055     Brauchle, Markus                         All for One             GER       03:17:59    19340    
3056     Brils, Harrie                            PK Runners              NED       03:17:59    33103    
3057     Appel, Ralf                              BW Eutin                GER       03:17:59    25665    
3058     Kautz, Michael                                                   GER       03:17:59    04822    
3059     Bannier, Gerard                          BSG Wilo Dortmund       FRA       03:17:59    26094    
3060     Henke, Dr. Volkmar                       LG Rheine-Elte          GER       03:18:00    29949    
3061     Rudelsberger, Stefan                                             GER       03:18:01    17577    
3062     Bernhard, Dennis                         TV Petersberg           GER       03:18:01    17925    
3063     Anlauf, Rene                             Preussischer RV         GER       03:18:01    18515    
3064     Gersdorf, Lutz                           TuS Neukölln            GER       03:18:03    15159    
3065     Flüge, Michael                                                   GER       03:18:04    03950    
3066     Illig, Peter                             TFF Berlin 2001         GER       03:18:04    09785    
3067     Scharping, Helmut                        LC Ron Hill Berlin      GER       03:18:05    31826    
3068     Peters, Björn                                                    GER       03:18:06    27638    
3069     Stenkvist, Jesper                                                DEN       03:18:06    21097    
3070     Kowitz, Gerrit                                                   GER       03:18:07    14890    
3071     Kasperczyk, Marc                                                 GER       03:18:08    13717    
3072     Fratzscher, Uwe                          Schleusinger LV 99      GER       03:18:08    36597    
3073     Hering, Annette                          Tri Ge Sisu Berlin      GER       03:18:08    F5686    
3074     Jaenecke, Jens                           LT Zotteltrab           GER       03:18:09    23186    
3075     Bortolin, Vittorino                                              ITA       03:18:09    31763    
3076     Kurpitz, Dr. Michael                                             GER       03:18:10    12905    
3077     Hunger, Jochen                                                   GER       03:18:10    09071    
3078     Göpfrich, Hubert                                                 AUT       03:18:12    22790    
3079     Gube, Helmut                             LAC Harlekin            AUT       03:18:12    17779    
3080     Amos, Mark                                                       GBR       03:18:13    13152    
3081     Hösle, Reiner                            TSV Altusried           GER       03:18:13    22094    
3082     Fabozzi, Michele                         Karstadt-adidas Team    ITA       03:18:13    18375    
3083     Geil, Per                                Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:18:14    20483    
3084     Kerschbaummayr, Peter                    T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:18:14    33206    
3085     Maertens, Philippe                                               BEL       03:18:15    21710    
3086     Wieser, Leopold                          T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:18:15    33269    
3087     Röthling, Alf                            VfL Burg Stargard       GER       03:18:15    16525    
3088     Lehr, Ludwig                             ULC Spk. Langenlois     AUT       03:18:16    14915    
3089     Zösch, Michael                           BSG Sparkasse Ostunt    GER       03:18:16    29869    
3090     Gottschlich, Norbert                                             GER       03:18:16    17482    
3091     Lykke, Bo                                                        GER       03:18:16    32001    
3092     Haas, Dr. Wolfgang                       MRRC München            GER       03:18:17    00495    
3093     Scheidegger, Philippe                                            SUI       03:18:17    09293    
3094     Tischler, Jörg                                                   GER       03:18:18    25804    
3095     Uhle, Frank                                                      GER       03:18:18    17460    
3096     Baiker, Reinhard                         LT Aidlingen            GER       03:18:18    16375    
3097     Mix, Sammy                                                       GER       03:18:18    19431    
3098     Müller, Michael                                                  GER       03:18:19    36605    
3099     Hagen, Gerhard von dem                                           CAN       03:18:19    21974    
3100     Wiegand, Dennis                                                  USA       03:18:19    16563    
3101     Fischer, Lars                                                    GER       03:18:19    25659    
3102     Offereins, S.                            Tri-Team Wassenaar      NED       03:18:20    20613    
3103     Villa, Marcello                          G.S. Villa Guardia      ITA       03:18:20    16963    
3104     Laking, George                                                   NZL       03:18:20    22703    
3105     Lemmer, Christoph                                                GER       03:18:21    31973    
3106     Westergaard, Sven-Iver                   Polizei Hamburg         GER       03:18:21    29373    
3107     Kulbraaten, Ole                          Teie                    NOR       03:18:21    29623    
3108     Scholtyssek, Anna                        OSC Berlin              GER       03:18:22    F1967    
3109     Schelde Jermiin, Sören                   Lindberg Aktiv          DEN       03:18:23    20178    
3110     Elting, Ulrich                           Altona 93               GER       03:18:23    11845    
3111     Noeske, Bernhard                                                 GER       03:18:24    10476    
3112     Menczigar-Monaco, Klaus                  T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:18:24    33216    
3113     Berger, Victor                           TuS Coswig 1920 e.V.    GER       03:18:24    16638    
3114     Gruenzinger, Walter                      TSV Mauth               GER       03:18:24    20378    
3115     Alcober, Miguel                                                  ESP       03:18:24    31922    
3116     Fritz, Gerhard                                                   GER       03:18:25    10046    
3117     Modderman, Peter                         Artemis                 NED       03:18:25    09894    
3118     Zanker, Herbert                                                  GER       03:18:25    34082    
3119     Hoffmann, Edgar                          LGV Marathon Giessen    GER       03:18:25    17301    
3120     Spieler, Michael                                                 GER       03:18:25    10407    
3121     Mayntzhusen, Per                         Baghjulet               DEN       03:18:25    21440    
3122     Matheis, Klaus                           LLG Wonnegau            GER       03:18:26    25527    
3123     Kirsten, Uwe                                                     GER       03:18:26    36130    
3124     Stefansen, Stefan                                                DEN       03:18:27    25564    
3125     Preu er, Volker                                                  GER       03:18:27    12496    
3126     Westerlund, Kim                          Pargas IF               FIN       03:18:27    34849    
3127     Schinnerl, Helmut                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:18:27    33246    
3128     Daniel, Berthold                         TSV Mühlhausen          GER       03:18:27    31557    
3129     Thrae, Guenther                          SSV Alsmoos Petersd.    GER       03:18:28    19053    
3130     Peschtrich, Martin                       Laufspass SW Sende      GER       03:18:29    00597    
3131     Keller-Ginzky, Paul                      BSG Fiducia             GER       03:18:30    22449    
3132     Spaargarten, Marco                                               SUI       03:18:30    35267    
3133     Thiede, Lutz                                                     GER       03:18:30    31838    
3134     Møller, Grete Dolmer                                             DEN       03:18:30    F9712    
3135     Sörensen, Johnny                         Bröndby Trim            DEN       03:18:30    20481    
3136     Loskant, Klaus                           Fitnesstreff Münster    GER       03:18:30    22995    
3137     Schröder, Thomas                         SV Burgweinting         GER       03:18:31    16762    
3138     Faber, Dr. Med. Reinhard                                         GER       03:18:32    09747    
3139     Chidester, Paul                                                  USA       03:18:32    08669    
3140     Bergner, Gabriele                        Post SV Berlin          GER       03:18:32    H1202    
3141     Alt, Guntram                                                     GER       03:18:32    16227    
3142     Milke, Ralf                              Post SV Berlin          GER       03:18:32    07448    
3143     Rakemann, Tim                            Vorspiel                GER       03:18:33    34258    
3144     Kothe, Hartmut                           Teamwork                GER       03:18:33    29588    
3145     Behrendt, Jörg                           LG Kreis Ansbach        GER       03:18:34    27765    
3146     Koppenhöfer, Johannes                    paperglobe AG           GER       03:18:34    23781    
3147     Stoschenovsky, Jürgen                    Scheinleistungssport    GER       03:18:35    11287    
3148     Kujat, Marcus                            UniBw München           GER       03:18:35    25283    
3149     Bethke, Hartmut                          TRI-Suisse              GER       03:18:35    31971    
3150     Neukirch, Andreas                        SC DJK Lippstadt        GER       03:18:35    21468    
3151     Steger, Katharina                        Jelly Bears Berlin      SUI       03:18:36    F8111    
3152     Bladt, Morten                            Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:18:36    14997    
3153     Albers, Michael                                                  NED       03:18:37    08640    
3154     Falk, Felix                                                      GER       03:18:37    36023    
3155     Gehres, Lutz                             Pionierbataillon 320    GER       03:18:37    11988    
3156     Roovers, Tom                                                     NED       03:18:38    22876    
3157     Dramm, Rainer                            GW Hausdülmen           GER       03:18:38    11943    
3158     Strathoff, Jürgen                        LG Habbeskamp           GER       03:18:38    26243    
3159     Mrozek, Adam                                                     POL       03:18:38    29320    
3160     Frey, Robert                                                     GER       03:18:40    21570    
3161     Olt, Jens                                                        GER       03:18:40    18157    
3162     Vandeberg, Leo                           Prins Hendrik 15332     NED       03:18:40    14952    
3163     Joustra, Rob                             N.S.L.                  NED       03:18:40    11760    
3164     Greven, Gerrit                           Start '78               NED       03:18:40    23337    
3165     Janas, Ingo                                                      GER       03:18:41    23847    
3166     Jankowiak, Maik                                                  GER       03:18:42    11878    
3167     Kircher, Markus                                                  GER       03:18:43    26307    
3168     Seesemann, Thilo                         LG Hochtaunus           GER       03:18:44    26290    
3169     Elsinga, Gerard                          Artemis                 NED       03:18:44    09896    
3170     Krause, Tino                                                     GER       03:18:44    13359    
3171     Friedrich, Andreas                                               GER       03:18:44    02298    
3172     Fuchs, Stephan                           Lauftreff Hagelloch     GER       03:18:46    17573    
3173     Kremer, Hans-Peter                       Tri Team Hagen          GER       03:18:47    14218    
3174     Friedrich, Juergen                                               GER       03:18:47    11409    
3175     Kullik, Thies                            MTHC HH                 GER       03:18:47    33128    
3176     Loukota, Thomas                          TSV Katzwang 05         GER       03:18:48    20210    
3177     Trauter, Axel                            LT Herbrechtingen       GER       03:18:48    33777    
3178     Schauwecker, Johannes                                            GER       03:18:48    16114    
3179     Neigert, Otto                            FC Billingsbach         GER       03:18:49    23705    
3180     Becker, Jens                             HDI SC ROTH             GER       03:18:49    13151    
3181     Zevenberg, Stefan                                                NED       03:18:50    08972    
3182     Stalitza, Arno                           DJK Elmar Kohlscheid    GER       03:18:50    18504    
3183     Hummel, Martin                                                   GER       03:18:51    03903    
3184     Portenier, Antoine                       Marathoniens Neucha.    SUI       03:18:51    31354    
3185     Zimmermann, Mario                        Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:18:52    18326    
3186     Kaibel, Volker                                                   GER       03:18:52    34155    
3187     Hueger, Bernhard                         TSV Oferdingen          GER       03:18:52    30950    
3188     Schieber, Alois                          SC Weyregg/Attersee     AUT       03:18:52    19606    
3189     Reppert, Markus                          PSV Grün-Wei Wiesba     GER       03:18:52    16230    
3190     Trapp, Jürgen                            TV Petersberg           GER       03:18:53    20108    
3191     Everaert, Cees                                                   NED       03:18:53    13211    
3192     Henrici, Alexander                                               GER       03:18:53    36729    
3193     Geh, Benedikt                            SSV Margertshausen      GER       03:18:53    15802    
3194     Waltner, Patrick                                                 GER       03:18:53    21778    
3195     Navarro, Alex                                                    USA       03:18:53    33961    
3196     Eschenbach, Anni                                                 GER       03:18:54    F7027    
3197     Marciniak, Szymon                        KB Olimp Tomaszow       POL       03:18:54    29992    
3198     Seegers, Robert                          LC Hansa Stuhr          GER       03:18:54    21316    
3199     Reisch, Stefan                           paperglobe AG           GER       03:18:55    32186    
3200     Ledergerber, Erwin                       LSV St.Gallen/Appenz    SUI       03:18:55    09786    
3201     Leisge, Armin                            TV 05 Wetter            GER       03:18:55    15054    
3202     Bachfeld, Daniel                                                 GER       03:18:56    03898    
3203     Mussgnug, Bernhard                       FC Tuttlingen           GER       03:18:56    10989    
3204     Salzinger, Richard                       TSV Dietfurt            GER       03:18:56    25766    
3205     Wüstenenk, Wim                                                   NED       03:18:56    19952    
3206     Widani, Alexander                        SC Roth 52              GER       03:18:56    34384    
3207     Hollmann, Thomas                         Polar Pinguin Berlin    GER       03:18:57    15895    
3208     Neupert, Stefan                          LG Halbe Lunge          GER       03:18:57    36718    
3209     Brämer, Hans                             TUS Erfenbach           GER       03:18:57    25390    
3210     Renault, Francis                         CHU Rouen               FRA       03:18:57    19301    
3211     Kaplas, Karri                            Wartsila                FIN       03:18:57    23464    
3212     Weber, Herbert                           VFL Kloster Oesede      GER       03:18:57    00527    
3213     Spranger, Matthias                                               GER       03:18:57    31600    
3214     Zahora, Dr. Manfred                      T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:18:58    33265    
3215     Mathys, Markus                           Foulee Glandoise        SUI       03:18:58    15875    
3216     Knoop, Olaf                              ASG Teutoburger Wald    GER       03:18:58    20592    
3217     Kiontke, Kevin                                                   GER       03:18:58    28368    
3218     Graff, Morten                                                    DEN       03:18:59    13549    
3219     Daub-Klose, Stefan                       Lauftreff Beilstein     GER       03:18:59    08976    
3220     Siemer, Gerold                           Leichtfüssige G.        GER       03:19:00    20828    
3221     Batschinski, Gernot                      Tri Team Saouthern P    AUT       03:19:00    31550    
3222     Fenske, Rolf                             Road Runners Bremen     GER       03:19:01    20904    
3223     Springer, Heido                          Spiridon Oldesloe       GER       03:19:01    00840    
3224     Brigand, Claude le                       AS Credit Agricole      FRA       03:19:01    17481    
3225     Gollner, Erich                           TVN Hönigsberg          AUT       03:19:01    20597    
3226     Blumenthal, Volker                                               GER       03:19:02    06989    
3227     Simmel, Johann                                                   GER       03:19:02    25444    
3228     Göltzer, Heinz                           LT-Schweich             GER       03:19:03    09684    
3229     Klekamp, Markus                                                  GER       03:19:03    34077    
3230     Selchow, Dieter                          TV Lengerich            GER       03:19:04    14632    
3231     Turra, Monika                            Wellcome Sportstudio    GER       03:19:04    F3021    
3232     Schweiger, Walter                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:19:04    32764    
3233     Gremmels, Jürgen                                                 GER       03:19:05    34520    
3234     Meier, Stefan                                                    GER       03:19:05    06746    
3235     Sünkel, Dieter                           SV Kronach              GER       03:19:05    21301    
3236     Obermayr, Martin                                                 GER       03:19:05    18143    
3237     Mackay, Angus                            Stornoway Running       GBR       03:19:06    26615    
3238     Penkert, Christof                        SC Roth 52              GER       03:19:06    24814    
3239     Sievers, Gerhard                                                 GER       03:19:06    21067    
3240     Wellmann, Thomas                         LT TUS Iserlohn         GER       03:19:07    13970    
3241     Ullrich, Edmund                          RSV Remscheid           GER       03:19:08    25538    
3242     Bauer, Harald                            SC Fichtelblitze        GER       03:19:10    12620    
3243     Pitz, Roger                              LAC Eupen               BEL       03:19:10    34862    
3244     Becker, Ulrich                                                   GER       03:19:10    00732    
3245     Jung, Marcus                             OSC Berlin              GER       03:19:10    36119    
3246     Renkl, Peter                                                     GER       03:19:10    29792    
3247     Vogt, Carsten                                                    GER       03:19:11    25060    
3248     Domschke, Maik                           BGSP Ost                GER       03:19:11    33818    
3249     Köllner, Eckard                                                  GER       03:19:11    32104    
3250     Siegloch, Jens                                                   GER       03:19:12    10848    
3251     Miller, Arnold                           ASV Waldburg            GER       03:19:12    19613    
3252     Schwichtenberg, Wolfgang                 TSG Kaiserslautern      GER       03:19:12    25879    
3253     Becker, Gerhard                          TSV Heiligenrode        GER       03:19:14    27453    
3254     Dill, Jeff                               Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:19:15    32688    
3255     Schiek, Alf                              VfL Ellrich             GER       03:19:15    20030    
3256     Adler, Hanspeter                                                 SUI       03:19:15    36439    
3257     Becker, Roland                           TV Salchendorf          GER       03:19:15    26305    
3258     Többen, Michael                          BSG Sparkasse Münste    GER       03:19:15    15564    
3259     Windmüller, Uwe                          BGSP Ost                GER       03:19:15    05329    
3260     Wagener, Guy                                                     LUX       03:19:15    13106    
3261     Waltermann, Jens                         TV Georgsmarienhütte    GER       03:19:16    15809    
3262     Pöling, Christin                         TV 1870 Georgsmarien    GER       03:19:16    F6518    
3263     Hardon, Han                              SISU                    NED       03:19:16    25182    
3264     Eicker, Bernd                            TUS Oberbrügge          GER       03:19:16    25000    
3265     Schmitz, Mario                                                   GER       03:19:17    36024    
3266     Guetlein, Wolfgang                                               GER       03:19:18    02191    
3267     Jensen, Henrik Friis                     Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:19:18    25325    
3268     Bethge, Andreas                                                  GER       03:19:19    16070    
3269     Jacobi, Hans-Detlef                      LG Lüneburg             GER       03:19:20    00281    
3270     Schaub, Patrik                           PANALPINA Global Run    SUI       03:19:20    09594    
3271     Gabriel, Josef                           BSV Neuburg             GER       03:19:21    12631    
3272     Walter, Wolfgang                         SV Kaisersbach          GER       03:19:21    18512    
3273     Stürhof, Oliver                          TV Hilpoltstein         GER       03:19:21    23944    
3274     Skytte, Jesper                                                   DEN       03:19:22    34039    
3275     Krauel, Marko                                                    GER       03:19:22    25885    
3276     Landwehr, Matthias                       Uni-Renner              GER       03:19:22    36100    
3277     Berus, Wolfgang                          SV Grossräschen         GER       03:19:23    19742    
3278     Kluge, Sven                                                      GER       03:19:23    02782    
3279     Groelinger-Hoff, Kurt                    DJK Wissmannsdorf       GER       03:19:23    33572    
3280     Dechelotte, Arnaud                       Club Sportif BP         FRA       03:19:23    22952    
3281     Kaupa, Hartmut                                                   GER       03:19:24    14867    
3282     Kallio, Lisa                                                     CAN       03:19:24    F4304    
3283     Midot, Jean Michel                                               FRA       03:19:25    20076    
3284     Fatni, Hossin                            LT TUS Iserlohn         GER       03:19:26    14239    
3285     Elsenplässer, Thomas                     LT Hagen Emst           GER       03:19:26    29502    
3286     Heidotting, Bernhard                     BSG NOH Krankenhäuse    GER       03:19:26    14719    
3287     Lücking, Markus                                                  GER       03:19:26    26192    
3288     Schmidkunz, Florian                      TUS Neukölln            GER       03:19:27    05698    
3289     Bleiker, Detlef                          LC 93 Delmenhorst       GER       03:19:27    30811    
3290     Harmsen, Alfred                          BSG NOH Krankenhäuse    GER       03:19:27    14718    
3291     Beers, Nelli van                         Prins Hendrik 15332     NED       03:19:27    F6150    
3292     Brönnimann, Ruedi                                                SUI       03:19:27    33135    
3293     Wyka, Jerzy                              WKB Piast Wroclaw       POL       03:19:28    21526    
3294     Skeide, Artur                            Hasseröder LG           GER       03:19:30    17591    
3295     Scherat, Dr. Toralf                      BW Dahlewitz            GER       03:19:30    06952    
3296     Wichterich, Bernd                                                GER       03:19:30    10705    
3297     Borek, Mieczyslaw                        WDW                     POL       03:19:31    29674    
3298     Frankenberg, Richard                     Viktoria GMHütte        GER       03:19:31    33348    
3299     Lewandowski, Marco                                               GER       03:19:31    15209    
3300     Stiedl, Peter                            T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:19:31    33263    
3301     Burte, Joel                                                      FRA       03:19:31    20248    
3302     Stam, Dick                               Athletic Point          NED       03:19:31    17474    
3303     Bültemeier, Klaus                        BSG Bund                GER       03:19:31    04356    
3304     Lingg, Eric                                                      BEL       03:19:31    25920    
3305     Thompson, Mick                                                   GBR       03:19:32    22720    
3306     Sato, Emiko                                                      JPN       03:19:32    H1244    
3307     Tischler, Heiko                          Oberursel               GER       03:19:33    12013    
3308     Fischer, Robert                          TSV Ismaning            GER       03:19:33    19237    
3309     Brand, Jörg-Matthias                     LG Med. Uni Lübeck      GER       03:19:33    30802    
3310     Doerks, Henry                                                    GER       03:19:33    02195    
3311     Ulm, Mario                               LG Dill                 GER       03:19:35    26114    
3312     Eckardt, Jochen                          TuRa Remscheid-Süd      GER       03:19:35    16367    
3313     Timmerman, Piet                          Start '78               NED       03:19:35    23336    
3314     Wendt, Uwe                               Stabsmusikkorps BW      GER       03:19:36    33431    
3315     Magron, Jean Jacques                                             FRA       03:19:36    32723    
3316     Florek, Stefan                           WL Falkenhorst          GER       03:19:37    13100    
3317     Reisinger, Helmut                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:19:37    33201    
3318     De Wildt Sr, Piet                        AV Cialfo               NED       03:19:37    23314    
3319     Klos, Andreas                                                    GER       03:19:37    26464    
3320     Fynboe, Sander                                                   DEN       03:19:37    14928    
3321     Essen, Leo van                           Almere '81              NED       03:19:38    31900    
3322     Weigert, Michael                                                 GER       03:19:38    17351    
3323     Gruber, Arne                                                     GER       03:19:38    20396    
3324     Manekeller, Henry                        SCB Judo                GER       03:19:38    36271    
3325     Domine, Marco                            LG Ihleläufer Burg      GER       03:19:39    05199    
3326     Möller, Henry                            BSV HH Siemens          GER       03:19:39    20041    
3327     Engleder, Konrad                         RK Julbach              GER       03:19:40    20785    
3328     Bauer, Michael                                                   GER       03:19:40    36752    
3329     Scharf, Knut                                                     GER       03:19:42    34519    
3330     Oxenvad, Sören                           Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:19:42    20489    
3331     Mulders, Jos                             Des Anti-Lopes          NED       03:19:42    12006    
3332     Friedrich, Daniel                        SV Münchenbernsdorf     GER       03:19:42    21325    
3333     Scheder, Ralf                            BRC Ägir                GER       03:19:43    29459    
3334     Schmidts, Helmar                                                 GER       03:19:43    10740    
3335     Full, Markus                             LT Tausendfuessler      GER       03:19:43    10187    
3336     Mühlum, Horst                                                    GER       03:19:43    14053    
3337     Knapke, Henning                                                  GER       03:19:43    35130    
3338     Nielsen, Peter Blenstrop                                         DEN       03:19:44    22103    
3339     Kiesel, Erwin                            DJK Nüdlingen           GER       03:19:45    12323    
3340     Gesicki, Zbigniew                        TKKF Torun              POL       03:19:45    29991    
3341     Bornstein, André                                                 GER       03:19:45    15299    
3342     Laursen, Erling                          Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:19:46    14991    
3343     Maccagnan, Valiero                       US Primiero SM          ITA       03:19:47    23015    
3344     Granz, Norbert                           TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:19:48    20691    
3345     Blichfeldt, Klaus                                                DEN       03:19:48    16472    
3346     Okomonski, Jörg                                                  GER       03:19:49    22644    
3347     Mayer, Klaus                             Team Silla Hopp         GER       03:19:49    32112    
3348     Crepaz, Willy                                                    ITA       03:19:49    36293    
3349     Menon, Patrick                           SCC Berlin              GER       03:19:49    03056    
3350     Tunn, Dr. Per-Ulf                                                GER       03:19:49    16258    
3351     Müller, Roland                           WGL Schwäbisch Hall     GER       03:19:50    15193    
3352     Nordmann, Malte                                                  GER       03:19:51    04285    
3353     Bachmann, Manfred                                                AUT       03:19:51    26617    
3354     Krömer, Heinz-Werner                     1. FC Spich             GER       03:19:52    10564    
3355     Schlereth, Ludwig                                                GER       03:19:52    26213    
3356     Sälker, Erich                            Grün-Wei -Steinbeck     GER       03:19:53    13892    
3357     Hofmann, Werner                          Helios Berlin           GER       03:19:53    04860    
3358     Klimek, Joachim                          Nassovia Moechst        GER       03:19:53    11684    
3359     Tenon, JEan Francois                                             FRA       03:19:54    15284    
3360     Lüdemann, Bernd                          LC Solbad Ravensberg    GER       03:19:54    34905    
3361     Börner, Christian                                                GER       03:19:55    21881    
3362     Lohmann, Friedhelm                       Marathon Soest          GER       03:19:56    28231    
3363     Michiels, Robert                         World Runners BEL       BEL       03:19:56    34727    
3364     Schluetter, Ludger                       TV Bocholt              GER       03:19:57    17832    
3365     Valeur, Preben                                                   DEN       03:19:57    29063    
3366     Järvelä, Juha                                                    FIN       03:19:58    24771    
3367     Griesche, Peter                                                  GER       03:19:58    00627    
3368     Borggrefe, Katja                         SCC Berlin              GER       03:19:59    F2191    
3369     Alisch, Thomas                           LG Eppstein-Hornau      GER       03:19:59    17871    
3370     Senner, Bernd                                                    GER       03:20:00    08638    
3371     Hermann, Frank                           Ernst & Young           GER       03:20:00    15630    
3372     Laube, Roger                                                     SUI       03:20:00    17523    
3373     Zimmermann, Peter                        LC 80 Bad Kreuznach     GER       03:20:01    00946    
3374     Thorvaldsson, Bengt                                              SWE       03:20:01    31945    
3375     Wei , Dr.-Ing. Sabine                    Führungsakademie BW     GER       03:20:01    F8176    
3376     Pokern, Torsten                          Hainsberger SV          GER       03:20:01    09374    
3377     Keetels, Ton                             Loopgroep Wijbosch      NED       03:20:02    16216    
3378     Geffen , Frank Van                       Loopgroep Wijbosch      NED       03:20:02    16214    
3379     Sei , Uwe                                                        GER       03:20:02    18245    
3380     Bordasch, Joachim                                                GER       03:20:02    23570    
3381     Adler, Steffen                           L.E. Boofen Runners     GER       03:20:03    02852    
3382     Loos, Michael                            LG Lage Detmold         GER       03:20:03    00666    
3383     Schiller, Stephan                        SC Fraternitas 1891     GER       03:20:04    20014    
3384     Weigel, Burckhardt                       LT GutsMuths Berlin     GER       03:20:06    34908    
3385     Kollwig, Michael                                                 GER       03:20:06    26163    
3386     Loughlin, Kenny                          TUS Borgloh             GER       03:20:06    12475    
3387     Wolting, Herbert                         LT Petershagen          GER       03:20:07    18098    
3388     Krüger, Gerrit                           Team Deutsche Post      GER       03:20:08    36691    
3389     Stancyzak, Edmund                        Drlen Plock             POL       03:20:08    29663    
3390     Kopf, Gernod                             Dreamteam Straubenh.    GER       03:20:09    12672    
3391     Welzel, Ulrich                           TRECON München          GER       03:20:09    10005    
3392     Jörns, Axel                              NSA Team                GER       03:20:10    03483    
3393     Hamke, Hans-Wilhelm                                              GER       03:20:10    04702    
3394     Gaschni, Fred                                                    GER       03:20:11    09678    
3395     Mefret, Alain                                                    FRA       03:20:11    34802    
3396     Rieger, Gerhard                                                  AUT       03:20:11    36355    
3397     Roloff, Carsten                          Halle Volkssport        GER       03:20:11    30887    
3398     Bingart, Jan                             Turboschnecken Lüd.     GER       03:20:12    25669    
3399     Bootsman, Karel                          AV Suomi                NED       03:20:12    17716    
3400     Künzli, Ruedi                            LG Niederamt            SUI       03:20:13    08619    
3401     Lohmann-Devantier, Stig                                          DEN       03:20:13    21561    
3402     Knichalla, Dieter                        LT-KA-BA                GER       03:20:13    28173    
3403     Hug, Werner                                                      GER       03:20:13    13239    
3404     Mcgill, Robert                           LG Albatros Kiel        CAN       03:20:14    16268    
3405     Roth, Anselm                             RG Wiking Berlin        GER       03:20:14    06930    
3406     Johann, Erik                             Rolls Royce Harriers    GER       03:20:15    04928    
3407     Daamen, Rob                              De Liemers              NED       03:20:15    36239    
3408     Lee, Michael                                                     DEN       03:20:15    16451    
3409     Katzensteiner, Kurt                      T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:20:15    32790    
3410     Berg, Anders                             FC Hackenbusch          DEN       03:20:16    15815    
3411     Hansen, Jannie                           SAS Atletik & Motion    DEN       03:20:17    F3940    
3412     Jeschke, Klaus                                                   AUT       03:20:17    31341    
3413     Lacher, Daniel                           FC Volketswil           SUI       03:20:18    17556    
3414     Matthes, Bodo                            LC Ron Hill Berlin      GER       03:20:18    02219    
3415     Mendelin, Michael                        VFB Salzkotten          GER       03:20:19    09899    
3416     Jahn, Meinrad                                                    GER       03:20:19    30897    
3417     Müller, Thomas                           ISY Up Club             GER       03:20:20    20129    
3418     Lindeberg, Suzanne                       lilleroed IF            DEN       03:20:21    F6651    
3419     Nielsen, Torben                                                  DEN       03:20:22    22393    
3420     Steffens, Werner                         LT Altenburg            GER       03:20:23    20910    
3421     Corsellini, Sandro                                               ITA       03:20:24    13353    
3422     Geertsma, Albert                         ATC '75                 NED       03:20:24    13047    
3423     Pickartz, Lutz                           Oberhausener TV 73      GER       03:20:25    14970    
3424     Heinsen, Heiko                           LT Edewecht             GER       03:20:26    30929    
3425     Schneider, Holger                        VfL Bad berleburg       GER       03:20:26    25737    
3426     Graupner, Christian                                              GER       03:20:27    20295    
3427     Borgert, Dirk                            SCC Berlin              GER       03:20:27    00232    
3428     Klipfel, Werner                                                  GER       03:20:27    13099    
3429     Zanforlin, Massimo                       Spl Locarnese           SUI       03:20:27    17830    
3430     Alvarez Bastero, Antonio                                         ESP       03:20:28    22896    
3431     Faika, Gerhard                           BSG Airbus SG HH        GER       03:20:28    29892    
3432     Deininger, Oliver                        DJK Nüdlingen           GER       03:20:28    12370    
3433     Schü ler, Walter                         Team Parkhöhe           GER       03:20:28    17864    
3434     Seelandt, Frank                          LG Pegasos Berlin       GER       03:20:28    00701    
3435     Gioia, Martino                           Ondaverde Athletic T    ITA       03:20:29    11451    
3436     Menzel, Andreas                          VFL Wolfsburg           GER       03:20:29    26338    
3437     Israel, Christian                        Marathon Ibbenb.        GER       03:20:29    14379    
3438     Roose, Dirk                                                      BEL       03:20:30    19972    
3439     Scheibengraber, Wolfgang                 LG E.ON Kernkraft       GER       03:20:30    10967    
3440     Bernigaud, Raphael                                               FRA       03:20:30    34799    
3441     Teske, Joachim                                                   GER       03:20:30    10508    
3442     Guerlus, Michel                                                  FRA       03:20:31    23033    
3443     Warszawski, Eugeniusz                                            POL       03:20:31    15331    
3444     Niedzwetzki, Michael                                             GER       03:20:33    36252    
3445     tom Wörden, Heiko                        Polizei Berlin          GER       03:20:33    33842    
3446     Rad, Eqbal                               FC Tiergarten           GER       03:20:33    31419    
3447     Günther, Maiko                                                   SUI       03:20:33    13532    
3448     Pfau, Thomas                             BGSP Ost                GER       03:20:34    33443    
3449     Koivisto, Mikko                                                  FIN       03:20:34    12773    
3450     Woduschek, Bernhard                                              AUT       03:20:35    07849    
3451     Hallas, Günter                           LG Nord Berlin          GER       03:20:35    00425    
3452     Wilde, Benno                             PSV 93 Nordhausen       GER       03:20:35    17287    
3453     Fiedler, Stefan                                                  GER       03:20:36    34181    
3454     Twellmeyer, Christian                                            GER       03:20:36    26274    
3455     Oppermann, Christian                                             GER       03:20:37    26716    
3456     Erfurt, Torsten                          SV Halle                GER       03:20:37    21632    
3457     Dettmer, Claus                           MTV Celle               GER       03:20:37    36576    
3458     Schleyer, Elmar                          Jollyjumper s BB        GER       03:20:38    23549    
3459     Engevall, Viveca                         IFK Helsingborg         SWE       03:20:38    F9513    
3460     Zimmermann, Werner                       SV Brackwede            GER       03:20:38    10458    
3461     Zulehner, Christian                      T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:20:39    35205    
3462     Graaf, Adri van der                      Ilion                   NED       03:20:39    23118    
3463     Holstein, Dr. Naziha                     Fun Run                 GER       03:20:39    F8925    
3464     Gross, Dr. Roland                                                GER       03:20:40    23702    
3465     Wolf, Holger                                                     GER       03:20:41    11229    
3466     Lasalle, Peter de                        SC Tegeler Forst        GER       03:20:41    27398    
3467     Horn, Rüdiger                            Skiclub Olpe            GER       03:20:42    24808    
3468     Schulzke, Stefan                                                 GER       03:20:42    07302    
3469     Stark, Michael                                                   GER       03:20:42    33990    
3470     Bittner, Thomas                          SG Fichtelblitze        GER       03:20:42    07793    
3471     Stabenow, André                                                  GER       03:20:42    23538    
3472     Koppelman, Hans                          Almere '81              NED       03:20:42    31893    
3473     Karrer, Reto                                                     SUI       03:20:43    19788    
3474     Moshammer, Rainer                                                AUT       03:20:43    21379    
3475     Sievers, Frank                           BSG dvg Hannover        GER       03:20:43    28204    
3476     Matz, Jürgen                             TKJ Sarstedt            GER       03:20:44    10554    
3477     Klump, Volker                            Kunterbunt Assenheim    GER       03:20:44    10523    
3478     Andersen, Michael                        Glostrup Skiclub        DEN       03:20:44    16475    
3479     Pedersen Braathen, Henrik                TIK-Marathon-Team       DEN       03:20:44    20037    
3480     Kohle, Daniel                            Bundeswehr              GER       03:20:44    33423    
3481     Thiedmann, Rene                          BSG dvg Hannover        GER       03:20:45    28203    
3482     Sobieroy, Horst                          Laufsport Senden        GER       03:20:45    23282    
3483     Ostermann, Doris                                                 GER       03:20:45    F6552    
3484     Rosenlund, Henrik                        Fredensborg Atletik     DEN       03:20:45    17819    
3485     Röwe, Burghard                           TSV Germ. Ascheberg     GER       03:20:45    18011    
3486     Bruhn, Armin                             PzAufklBtl 6 Eutin      GER       03:20:45    19813    
3487     Ries, Jost                                                       GER       03:20:46    31875    
3488     Novak, Jiri                              DHL Czech Republic      CZE       03:20:46    16572    
3489     Schröter, Matthias                                               GER       03:20:46    05229    
3490     Bächtle, Christoph                       TFF Berlin 2001         GER       03:20:46    09751    
3491     Hill, David                                                      GBR       03:20:46    31374    
3492     Gottschalk, Volker                       VFL Wittingen           GER       03:20:46    11953    
3493     Blank, Alex                              Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:20:46    32801    
3494     Rutten, Louis                            atverni                 NED       03:20:47    34218    
3495     Dahlem, Hans-Dietmar                     Polizei SV Berlin       GER       03:20:48    07865    
3496     Ago, Takashi                                                     JPN       03:20:48    35059    
3497     Minde, Bernhard                          TS Herzogenaurach       GER       03:20:48    20415    
3498     Ott, Harald                              T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:20:49    32892    
3499     Gleveau, Laurent                                                 FRA       03:20:50    20079    
3500     Kowalke, Claus                           Polizei Berlin          GER       03:20:51    06620    
3501     Humer, Thomas                            Welser Turnverein       AUT       03:20:51    16087    
3502     Rateni, Antonio                                                  ITA       03:20:51    21938    
3503     Mattern, Franco                                                  GER       03:20:52    10773    
3504     Heyer, Frank                             TriSport Schwerin       GER       03:20:52    31245    
3505     Christodoulou, Christodoulos             Pafos-Zypern            GER       03:20:52    21627    
3506     Neumann, Cornelia                        LC Cottbus              GER       03:20:52    F2252    
3507     Gro , Gerhard                            TSV Mindelheim          GER       03:20:53    12518    
3508     Carl, Astrid                                                     GER       03:20:53    F2167    
3509     Jäger, Stephan                                                   GER       03:20:54    23968    
3510     Riebel, Karen                            Viermärker Dortmund     GER       03:20:54    F6534    
3511     Holland, Harmony                         Parthenon               NED       03:20:55    F9441    
3512     Kleinfeldt, Thomas                       RG Rotation Berlin      GER       03:20:55    03271    
3513     Parkinson, Paul                                                  GBR       03:20:56    16364    
3514     Christmann, Bernd                                                GER       03:20:56    25663    
3515     Lippmann, Jürgen                         SV Westfalia Rhynern    GER       03:20:57    09283    
3516     Pates, Alan                                                      GBR       03:20:57    31571    
3517     Buck, Lasse                              PricewaterhouseCoope    CAN       03:20:58    23911    
3518     Kustermann, Jörg                                                 GER       03:20:58    32257    
3519     König, Guido                             RK-Mariendorf/Berlin    GER       03:20:59    35245    
3520     Mouritsen, Henrik                        Trim Ballerup           DEN       03:21:00    18937    
3521     Matisseck, Wilfried                      TSV Eintracht Sanitz    GER       03:21:01    12155    
3522     Hau mann, Helmut                         Ludwigsfelder Leic      GER       03:21:02    11247    
3523     Peters, Tilmann                                                  GER       03:21:02    36275    
3524     Offel, Dietmar                           TUS Humfeld             GER       03:21:02    16097    
3525     Grupp, Jürgen                            TSG Schnaitheim         GER       03:21:03    17622    
3526     Friedrich, Markus                                                GER       03:21:03    15673    
3527     Aponte, Jose F.                                                  VEN       03:21:03    16791    
3528     Stoschek, Uwe                                                    GER       03:21:03    34939    
3529     Hurson, Christian                        ASJ La Chaussee SV      FRA       03:21:03    23055    
3530     Lars, Gyberg                             Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:21:03    17563    
3531     Bachmeier, Andreas                       GEBJG BTL 231           GER       03:21:04    26724    
3532     Duchscherer, Tobias                      SPV Hadamar             GER       03:21:05    29152    
3533     Roovers, Rudolf                          Aurdal IF               NED       03:21:05    19262    
3534     Bumiller, Manfred                        LT Jungingen            GER       03:21:05    11986    
3535     Stapf, Karsten                           LG Kreis Vorden         GER       03:21:06    28464    
3536     Hurni, Thorsten                                                  GER       03:21:06    17346    
3537     Lose, Joachim                            LG Oerlinghausen        GER       03:21:07    19089    
3538     Kulakow, Sergej N.                                               RUS       03:21:07    26356    
3539     E , Hans                                                         GER       03:21:07    16931    
3540     Hüffermann, Thorsten                     SV Oetinghausen         GER       03:21:07    14231    
3541     Schwill, Robert                                                  GER       03:21:07    31469    
3542     Reichert, Stefan                         Unio-Frankfurt          GER       03:21:09    22823    
3543     Goergen, Werner                          LSG Schmelz-Hüttersd    GER       03:21:09    09237    
3544     Petersen, Peter Meidahl                  Valloeberne             DEN       03:21:09    18649    
3545     Schneck, Michaela                                                GER       03:21:11    F1608    
3546     Jörgensen, Michael                       TIK-Marathon-Team       DEN       03:21:11    20035    
3547     Lauridsen, Erik                          Hvidovre Motion         DEN       03:21:11    18661    
3548     Burdinski, Marc                                                  GER       03:21:11    12476    
3549     de Gooijer, Joop                         AV Suomi                NED       03:21:11    20561    
3550     Schutter, Guy                                                    FRA       03:21:12    20067    
3551     Rasmussen, Per                           Robert Bosch AIS        DEN       03:21:12    24824    
3552     Unterburger, Oliver                      SCR Schnaittach         GER       03:21:12    32087    
3553     Hornberg, Niels                                                  GER       03:21:13    34907    
3554     Larsen, Martin Funk                                              DEN       03:21:13    08869    
3555     Rossi, Roger                                                     FRA       03:21:13    00746    
3556     Boshof, Arndt                                                    GER       03:21:13    03022    
3557     Kleinmond, Christine                     MRRC München            GER       03:21:13    F2937    
3558     Christl, Wolfgang                        TriWindschatten Neum    GER       03:21:14    33360    
3559     Hagg, Martin                             Koppamala e. V.         GER       03:21:14    19827    
3560     Crawford, Mairi                          Stornoway Running       GBR       03:21:14    F7152    
3561     Waelde, Martin                                                   GER       03:21:14    18163    
3562     Hübner, Stefan                                                   GER       03:21:15    29145    
3563     Viden , Dr. Danko                                                AUT       03:21:16    15987    
3564     Jekov, Nico                              Roter Stern Mofu        GER       03:21:17    27084    
3565     Haapsaari, Jorma                         Kalmar Industries       FIN       03:21:17    24767    
3566     Rosfeldt, Rene                           Rödovre Atletik         DEN       03:21:17    20170    
3567     Dögl, Josef                              T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:21:17    33223    
3568     Jacobsen, Finn                           Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:21:18    25448    
3569     Philipp, Oliver                                                  GER       03:21:19    19605    
3570     Archam, Ronald                                                   AUT       03:21:19    23508    
3571     Haferkamp, Peter                         DJK Lowick              GER       03:21:19    26138    
3572     Wei , Hendrik                                                    GER       03:21:19    20311    
3573     Kohlmann, Carsten                                                GER       03:21:19    17317    
3574     Schuster, Andreas                        LS Altenbeken           GER       03:21:19    14297    
3575     Itzeck, Holger                           SV Stahl Hennigsdorf    GER       03:21:20    02209    
3576     Simon, Thomas                            LS Altenbeken           GER       03:21:20    14301    
3577     Eichin, Uwe                                                      GER       03:21:21    12570    
3578     Senkowski, Daniel                                                GER       03:21:21    18583    
3579     Popp, Martin                             TSV Flachslanden        GER       03:21:21    20044    
3580     Mehlhorn, Ulrich                         SV Schönheide           GER       03:21:22    14728    
3581     Lindner, Otto                            Recaro Team             GER       03:21:22    21439    
3582     Köhler, Gerhard                          LG Braunschweig         GER       03:21:22    31225    
3583     Tetzlaff, Uwe                            TFF Berlin 2001         GER       03:21:22    09809    
3584     Plötz, Frank                             SCC Berlin              GER       03:21:23    04320    
3585     Lüken, Bernhard                          BSG KSK Nordhorn        GER       03:21:24    14234    
3586     Andersson, Patrik                                                SWE       03:21:24    09530    
3587     Fuchs, Michael                           Blue Bandit Runner      GER       03:21:24    27881    
3588     Sachse, Matthias                                                 GER       03:21:24    26263    
3589     Boekel, Albert                                                   NED       03:21:24    08637    
3590     Müller, Wolfgang                         InstBtl 210             GER       03:21:25    26224    
3591     Bussmann, Markus                                                 GER       03:21:25    19464    
3592     Stumpf, Helmut                           TSV Burgdorf            GER       03:21:26    00983    
3593     Erxleben, Wilfried                       LG Schwülper            GER       03:21:26    35071    
3594     Havn, Hugo                                                       DEN       03:21:26    22111    
3595     Kool, Herman                             P.A.C. Rotterdam        NED       03:21:26    08956    
3596     Vind, Peter Bang                         Blovstrød Løverne       DEN       03:21:26    18745    
3597     Kühl, Joachim                                                    GER       03:21:26    18975    
3598     Dittert, Andreas                         BSG Wasser 75           GER       03:21:26    02614    
3599     Terzer, Olaf                             KSC Strausberg          GER       03:21:26    09986    
3600     Kotala, Simo                             Arctic Marathon Club    FIN       03:21:27    14393    
3601     Fehrecke, Andreas                        VLG 91 Magdeburg        GER       03:21:27    19001    
3602     Lachmann, Heinz                          LC Ron Hill Berlin      GER       03:21:27    00583    
3603     Frings, Thorsten                         Apollo 440              GER       03:21:28    12858    
3604     Shoji, Katsuhiko                                                 JPN       03:21:28    35049    
3605     Reimer, Winfried                         TUS Helmlingen          GER       03:21:28    19496    
3606     Olbrich, Christof                        RFB                     GER       03:21:29    22768    
3607     Visser, Michael                          Postbank Runners        NED       03:21:29    22141    
3608     Thoro, Karsten                                                   DEN       03:21:29    29054    
3609     Hees, Albert                             Bundeswehr              GER       03:21:29    02018    
3610     Lamprecht, Peter                         Herzschrittm. Berlin    GER       03:21:29    00753    
3611     Heerensperger, Debra                                             USA       03:21:30    F8112    
3612     Gallob, Thomas                           Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:21:30    32802    
3613     Franz, Jost                              TUS Müsen               GER       03:21:30    17624    
3614     Beinhauer, Harald                        Ski Verein Uni Mainz    GER       03:21:30    25544    
3615     Härter, Theo                             TSV Waldangelloch       GER       03:21:30    19085    
3616     Schulz, Andreas                          LTC Berlin              GER       03:21:31    07848    
3617     Wiedemann, Manfred                       Fit In                  GER       03:21:32    27128    
3618     Morris, Duncan                                                   CAN       03:21:33    32156    
3619     Lübke, Wolfgang                          LT Quickborn            GER       03:21:33    26098    
3620     Dahnke, Stefan                           TG Werste               GER       03:21:33    21124    
3621     Altwein, Andreas                                                 GER       03:21:35    09453    
3622     Krause, Klaus Reinhard                   LT Herbrechtingen       GER       03:21:35    14960    
3623     Zimmermann, Rainer                                               GER       03:21:35    04833    
3624     Hilbert, Michael                         Total Fina Elf          GER       03:21:36    20714    
3625     Baldow, Jürgen                           LG Nord Berlin          GER       03:21:36    00879    
3626     Kristiansen, Marcel Frank                                        DEN       03:21:37    33918    
3627     Dieterman, Paul                          GVAV Groningen          NED       03:21:37    35211    
3628     Gorski, Andreas                          Four Liberties          GER       03:21:37    34987    
3629     Vinther, Lars                            Atletica                DEN       03:21:38    36279    
3630     Le Ray, Patrick                          AS CHUBERT              FRA       03:21:38    23347    
3631     Boitiere, Mickael                        BSG Wilo Dortmund       FRA       03:21:38    26093    
3632     Hartwig, Jens                                                    GER       03:21:40    27400    
3633     Lindner, Oliver                          PSV Blau-Gelb Frankf    GER       03:21:40    34386    
3634     Ellersgaard, Ole                                                 DEN       03:21:41    22229    
3635     Metzler, Guido                           LC Brühl St. Gallen     SUI       03:21:41    10130    
3636     Ahlers, Martin                           TSV Wendezelle          GER       03:21:42    09709    
3637     Guinand, Enrique                                                 VEN       03:21:42    31938    
3638     Jensen, Christian Lodberg                AMOK Aalborg            DEN       03:21:42    23158    
3639     Kreutziger, Bernd                        LC Nordhorn             GER       03:21:43    21114    
3640     Pingel, Sonja                            LT Uelzen               GER       03:21:43    F6141    
3641     Möbus, Roger                                                     GER       03:21:43    19984    
3642     Pieczurowski, Slawomir                                           POL       03:21:43    35341    
3643     Özkan, Volkan                                                    GER       03:21:44    22804    
3644     Jakobsen, Morten                         Aarhus 1900             DEN       03:21:44    25115    
3645     Nielsen, Jorgen P.                       Glostrup Skiclub        DEN       03:21:46    00855    
3646     Baginski, Henning                        Herlufsholm             DEN       03:21:46    25316    
3647     Winkenbach, Frank                                                GER       03:21:46    22996    
3648     Möller, Klaus                            TSV-Arpke Triathlon     GER       03:21:47    13436    
3649     Laursen, Jesper Uimose                   Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:21:48    19127    
3650     Pedersen, Frank                          Odder KFUM              DEN       03:21:48    25572    
3651     Schröter, Bodo                                                   GER       03:21:48    06452    
3652     Rese, Mario                              BT Korporation          GER       03:21:48    31308    
3653     Ko ert, Sven                             BVB                     GER       03:21:49    20755    
3654     Michel, Ronnie                                                   GER       03:21:49    15213    
3655     Schützeberg, Udo                         LC Stolpertruppe        GER       03:21:49    07188    
3656     Arnold, Hartmut                                                  GER       03:21:50    30037    
3657     Albrecht, Pawel                          LG Wassersuppe          GER       03:21:50    19371    
3658     Schildknecht, Clemens                    Bundeswehr              GER       03:21:50    33403    
3659     Becker, Axel                             Emder LG                GER       03:21:51    20276    
3660     Elbeshause, Peter                                                GER       03:21:51    14774    
3661     Manson, Christopher John                                         GBR       03:21:52    12803    
3662     Thomsen, Peter                           RG Atletik              DEN       03:21:52    25555    
3663     Pflaum, Helmut                           Kienwerder              GER       03:21:52    00601    
3664     Bormolini, Armando                       Marathoncub Livigno     ITA       03:21:53    17065    
3665     Willamowski, Claudia                                             GER       03:21:53    F7445    
3666     Martin, Isabelle                         ASPTT AIX Athle         FRA       03:21:53    F9846    
3667     Ivorra, Michel                           Oxygene 32              FRA       03:21:53    23370    
3668     Grünmann, Wolfgang                       T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:21:53    33286    
3669     Gallo, Rene                                                      SUI       03:21:53    11776    
3670     Duijn, Henk van                          AV Suomi                NED       03:21:54    17715    
3671     Klitsch, Günter                          BSG SV-Versicherung     GER       03:21:54    23240    
3672     Janson, Ronald                                                   GER       03:21:54    12043    
3673     Sparenberg, Günter                       TV Hohne                GER       03:21:55    29536    
3674     Diener, Thomas                           LTK Merchweiler         GER       03:21:56    15431    
3675     Mallinger, Werner                        Run and Fun             AUT       03:21:56    18085    
3676     Langlais, Claude                         Credit Agricole         FRA       03:21:56    18667    
3677     Krumke, Sven                             SISU Berlin             GER       03:21:56    23843    
3678     Weismayr, Christian                      Run and Fun             AUT       03:21:56    18084    
3679     Bichler, Daniel                          Ironteam                GER       03:21:57    27051    
3680     Kellner, Bernd                           TSV Scheinfeld          GER       03:21:58    28242    
3681     Maaz, Michael                            team pulsmacher         GER       03:21:59    22843    
3682     Schrade, Andreas                         SW Marienfeld           GER       03:21:59    14773    
3683     Alves, Toaquin                                                   POR       03:22:00    31397    
3684     Barlow, Steven                           VFL Tegel 1891          GBR       03:22:00    30395    
3685     Olesen, Palle                                                    DEN       03:22:00    09363    
3686     Bred, Lars                               Taastrup IK             GER       03:22:00    20036    
3687     Zeitler, Bruno                           TV Immenstadt           GER       03:22:00    26689    
3688     Culot, Didier                                                    BEL       03:22:00    33101    
3689     Guder, Jörg                              LG Wohlbauer Lübeck     GER       03:22:01    25203    
3690     Reedtz, Herman                           Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:22:03    17565    
3691     Schelfhout, Fons                         Argo Doetinchem         NED       03:22:03    25138    
3692     Huechting, Joerg                                                 GER       03:22:04    13121    
3693     Leupold, Ralf                                                    GER       03:22:04    15295    
3694     Pedersen, Poul-Erik                      Atletica                DEN       03:22:04    15389    
3695     Demir, Yilmaz                                                    GER       03:22:05    03748    
3696     Gumz, Ingo                               Rumelner TV             GER       03:22:05    25635    
3697     Topp, Otmar                                                      GER       03:22:06    20810    
3698     Bach, Freddy                             Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:22:06    25317    
3699     Plogmann, Helmut                                                 GER       03:22:06    22625    
3700     Königsmaier, Heinz                       Union Neuhofen/Krems    AUT       03:22:07    33633    
3701     Klapsing, Reinhold                                               GER       03:22:07    05753    
3702     Schimak, Frank                           Jelly Bears             GER       03:22:07    02736    
3703     Zach, Stefanie                           SCC Berlin              GER       03:22:07    F2205    
3704     König, Matthias                          Bundeswehr              GER       03:22:07    33099    
3705     Kunisch, Wolf                                                    GER       03:22:07    34477    
3706     Hassel, Volker                                                   GER       03:22:08    20259    
3707     Ries, Gerhard                            LT Ummendorf            GER       03:22:08    18537    
3708     Wolff, Hubert                                                    GER       03:22:08    11330    
3709     Saunders-Francis, Fiona                                          NZL       03:22:08    F3793    
3710     Hanau, Andreas                                                   GER       03:22:09    09402    
3711     Clausen, Vlaus                           HLLH                    DEN       03:22:09    20468    
3712     Schleussner, Marlene                     SV Birkenhard           GER       03:22:10    F7151    
3713     Brodmann, Sascha                         OLG Basel               SUI       03:22:11    21622    
3714     Czajka, Klaus                                                    GER       03:22:11    36089    
3715     Dierkes, Henric                                                  GER       03:22:11    28944    
3716     Schneider, Georg                         SPVGG Marl              GER       03:22:11    10315    
3717     Fieger, Andreas                          SV Wilhelmshaven        GER       03:22:12    09022    
3718     Luther, Jane                             Trim Ballerup           GER       03:22:12    F7110    
3719     Kurtz, Joachim                                                   GER       03:22:12    22307    
3720     Fuchs, Axel-Wolfgang                     Gazelle Pforzheim       GER       03:22:12    00298    
3721     Barten, Ralph                                                    NED       03:22:12    18051    
3722     Klingauf, Thomas                         Tria Ahlen Heessen      GER       03:22:12    31011    
3723     Heinlein, Karsten                        Zeit-Egal-Team          GER       03:22:12    06289    
3724     Schäfertomwasen, Gunhild                 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:22:13    F6595    
3725     Kohlberg, Ulrich                                                 GER       03:22:13    17297    
3726     Drescher, Lars                                                   GER       03:22:15    25898    
3727     Trommeshauser, Jens                                              GER       03:22:15    26630    
3728     Haacker-Mc Laughlin, Kai                 Philips LG              GER       03:22:15    02805    
3729     Sommer, Werner                           LT Renningen            GER       03:22:16    11711    
3730     Paschinger, Siegfried                    SU Böhmerwald           AUT       03:22:16    16811    
3731     Buhrke, Nils                             b+m Laufteam            GER       03:22:16    10349    
3732     Erlebach, Holger                                                 GER       03:22:16    00276    
3733     Knaack, Reimer                                                   GER       03:22:18    29547    
3734     Goldstein, Juergen                                               GER       03:22:19    09167    
3735     Ströberg, Mikael                         Copenhagen Marathon     SWE       03:22:21    21812    
3736     Hilse, Heiko                             Laufwerk Hamburg        GER       03:22:21    28276    
3737     Darwisch, Bassam                         Bewag                   GER       03:22:21    32249    
3738     Ganter, Thomas                           TV Elz                  GER       03:22:21    34996    
3739     Meier, Johann                            SV Lippertshofen        GER       03:22:21    23761    
3740     Beyer, Frank                                                     GER       03:22:21    11470    
3741     Hinze, Andreas                           SCC Berlin Grünau       GER       03:22:22    05738    
3742     Pedersen, Kurt                           Aarhus 1900             DEN       03:22:22    16853    
3743     Gressmann, Achim                                                 GER       03:22:24    20780    
3744     Paulus, Helmut                                                   GER       03:22:24    26399    
3745     Beetz, Dirk                                                      GER       03:22:24    10676    
3746     Knudsen, Jes                             Novo Gruppen            DEN       03:22:24    18662    
3747     Klotzkowski, Jan                                                 GER       03:22:24    11597    
3748     Dreier, Sascha                                                   GER       03:22:24    29439    
3749     Weyer, Jeannot                                                   LUX       03:22:25    12101    
3750     Pinxten, Mari van                        Prins Hendrik 15332     NED       03:22:25    17420    
3751     Gisin, Rainer                                                    GER       03:22:26    15964    
3752     Oesterreich, Wolfgang                    LC Ron Hill Berlin      GER       03:22:26    05220    
3753     Bauermeister, Frank                      1. WV Wunstorf          GER       03:22:27    25574    
3754     Miller, James                                                    GBR       03:22:27    13310    
3755     Tengattini, Ezio                         Atletica Paratico       ITA       03:22:27    31975    
3756     Hermann-Kapell, Norbert                  LGVG Emmelshausen       GER       03:22:28    22939    
3757     Lenzenhuber, Stefan                      TSV Leitershofen        GER       03:22:29    12267    
3758     Lambertsen, Peter                                                DEN       03:22:29    36610    
3759     Wittenbrock, Werner                      OSC Osnabrück           GER       03:22:29    36426    
3760     Bodem, Dominik                                                   GER       03:22:30    18035    
3761     Dominicus, Rudi                          Leiden Roadrunners      NED       03:22:30    33106    
3762     Schoutrop, Ron                           Square Athletics        NED       03:22:31    32293    
3763     Tinner, Toni                             LV Aaretal              SUI       03:22:31    23357    
3764     Zbinden, Hans-Ulrich                                             SUI       03:22:31    22281    
3765     Sprung, Matthias Artwin                                          GER       03:22:32    04273    
3766     Zugliani, Roberto                                                ITA       03:22:32    31777    
3767     Cronwald, Soeren                                                 DEN       03:22:32    13399    
3768     Theiler, Bernd                           HSV Neubrandenburg      GER       03:22:33    14076    
3769     Hanemann, Uwe                                                    GER       03:22:33    05305    
3770     Berton, Lucien                           Asptt Toulouse          FRA       03:22:34    15376    
3771     Barra, Patric                            TV Güdingen e.V.        GER       03:22:34    32476    
3772     Günther, Frank                           TC WB Partenstein       GER       03:22:34    32157    
3773     Eberhart, Fritz                          LG Donau-Ries           GER       03:22:35    34465    
3774     Kakuk, Zsolt                             VS Berlin               HUN       03:22:35    02028    
3775     Blaschke, Thomas                                                 AUT       03:22:35    36143    
3776     Juszczak, Dariusz                                                POL       03:22:35    17467    
3777     He , Roland                              SCC Berlin              GER       03:22:36    07705    
3778     Riedl, Norbert                                                   GER       03:22:36    11220    
3779     Neumann, Franz                           HSV Melk                AUT       03:22:36    31392    
3780     Sano, Masaki                             Marathon Travel Club    JPN       03:22:36    32953    
3781     Volk, Ludger                             TV Jahn Rheine          GER       03:22:36    19745    
3782     Jähnke, Andreas                          MaraTeam Hoyerswerda    GER       03:22:37    02312    
3783     Schielmann, Hans-Jörg                                            GER       03:22:38    06589    
3784     Rief, Michael                                                    GER       03:22:38    14143    
3785     Greshake, Tomas                          LT Lüdinghausen         GER       03:22:39    09886    
3786     Klung, Wolfgang                          Risei Blitze            GER       03:22:39    17015    
3787     Zöbl, Karl                                                       AUT       03:22:39    14562    
3788     Türk, Artur                              SV Reyersbach           GER       03:22:39    29737    
3789     Unterguggenberger, Tobias                                        GER       03:22:39    29325    
3790     Arlom, Richard                           MTV Jahn Schladen       GER       03:22:39    30949    
3791     Reske, Matthias                          LC Solbad Ravensberg    GER       03:22:40    10392    
3792     Göggel, Franz                                                    GER       03:22:40    36080    
3793     Gudehus, Kim                                                     GER       03:22:41    24131    
3794     Nielsen, Ole                             Aarhus 1900             DEN       03:22:41    23261    
3795     Schäfers, Horst                          LG Höxter               GER       03:22:42    28279    
3796     Mühlberg, Joachim                        TVDÄA Hanau             GER       03:22:42    08368    
3797     Steinau, Matthias                                                GER       03:22:42    19802    
3798     Stadler, Christian                       TSV Brand               GER       03:22:42    27884    
3799     Heinke, Mathias                                                  GER       03:22:42    21900    
3800     Zimny, Lukas                                                     GER       03:22:43    15081    
3801     Apfelbacher, Josef                                               GER       03:22:43    36634    
3802     Gimm, Stephan                                                    GER       03:22:43    03823    
3803     Friede, Carsten                                                  GER       03:22:43    14781    
3804     Flamm, Alexander                                                 GER       03:22:44    17092    
3805     Dahnke, Marco                                                    GER       03:22:45    25062    
3806     Buning, Antje                                                    GER       03:22:46    F7860    
3807     Wahl, Jochen                             KSG Gerlingen           GER       03:22:46    09546    
3808     Parren, Jan                              Marisheemrunner         NED       03:22:48    19783    
3809     Hartmann, Lars                           SC Oberlahn             GER       03:22:48    21065    
3810     König, Detlev                            AV Gouda                NED       03:22:48    25133    
3811     Muller, Alex                             Aspels Schifflange      LUX       03:22:49    09324    
3812     Bisleth, Ole                                                     DEN       03:22:49    33363    
3813     Wiencke, Michael                                                 GER       03:22:50    10545    
3814     Wissmann, Peter                                                  GER       03:22:50    03812    
3815     Staehle, Stephan                         SCC Berlin              GER       03:22:50    28093    
3816     Knoblauch, Andreas                       SCC Berlin              GER       03:22:51    04510    
3817     Sehnke, Peter                            Remscheider SV          GER       03:22:51    13243    
3818     Kahnis, Henning                                                  GER       03:22:52    16579    
3819     Antonio, Romano                                                  ITA       03:22:52    16050    
3820     Wilts, Henning                                                   GER       03:22:52    33531    
3821     Beintner, Michael                        TSV Buttenwiesen        GER       03:22:52    10413    
3822     Domberger, Franz                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:22:52    32900    
3823     Nielsen, Erik                                                    DEN       03:22:52    10917    
3824     Jonard, Jean-Luc                                                 FRA       03:22:53    11112    
3825     Dellmann, Uwe                                                    GER       03:22:53    32266    
3826     Hillmann, Michael                                                GER       03:22:53    12641    
3827     Wiese, Markus                            VSaW                    GER       03:22:53    05796    
3828     Kuhnle, Dieter                                                   GER       03:22:53    09844    
3829     Bruschke, Reinhard                                               GER       03:22:54    06998    
3830     Neu, Stephan                             LC Rehlingen            GER       03:22:55    14138    
3831     Porcher, Damien                          Etat-Major RT Metz      FRA       03:22:55    20207    
3832     Vogel, Ronny                             SSC Grünau              GER       03:22:56    22818    
3833     Assmann, Franz-Josef                     LT TUS Emstekerfeld     GER       03:22:56    19461    
3834     Weishaupt, Rainer                        Hassa Hussa             GER       03:22:56    34253    
3835     Wendling, Reinhard                                               GER       03:22:57    25017    
3836     Wright, Tom                                                      GBR       03:22:58    13771    
3837     Feneberg, Gregor                         SC Wessling             GER       03:22:59    28427    
3838     Pose, Peter                              BW JG 74 "M"            GER       03:23:00    12126    
3839     Wagner, Donald                                                   USA       03:23:00    29259    
3840     Binzel, Erich                            SPVGG Selzen            GER       03:23:00    11866    
3841     Checa, Miquel                            OLIMPIC MANLLEU         ESP       03:23:00    08601    
3842     Lääkkölä, Raimo Antero                                           FIN       03:23:01    14392    
3843     Guschmann, Dr.Michael                                            GER       03:23:01    15001    
3844     Siebers, Dr. Derk                        CHC                     GER       03:23:01    23422    
3845     Pedersen, Henrik                         Torres Marathonklub     DEN       03:23:01    36711    
3846     Twiling, Ralf                            Marathon Ibbenbüren     GER       03:23:02    32940    
3847     Ubaldi, Giovanni                                                 ITA       03:23:02    22544    
3848     Kruska, Ditmar                                                   GER       03:23:02    27730    
3849     Kiuru, Jarmo                             Arctic Marathon Club    FIN       03:23:03    09660    
3850     Andersen, Jacob                                                  DEN       03:23:03    22112    
3851     Braun, Ulrich                            SV Diestelbruch         GER       03:23:03    21151    
3852     Amoghli, Alusch Hermann                                          GER       03:23:03    09156    
3853     Zuchel, Heiko                            GK Mannheim             GER       03:23:04    12204    
3854     Bloemen, Gerd                            Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:23:04    32690    
3855     Gilbert, Pfaeffli                                                SUI       03:23:05    21579    
3856     Pillipp, Michael                         Hamman Runners Point    GER       03:23:05    25228    
3857     Thalau, Oliver                           TB Cannstatt            GER       03:23:05    10091    
3858     Herb, Andreas                            Alcatel Optix           GER       03:23:06    31463    
3859     Laussegger, Hermann                      T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:23:07    33245    
3860     Blensted, Belinda                                                DEN       03:23:07    F7117    
3861     Rieger, Anton                            T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:23:07    35172    
3862     Balzan, Wilmo                                                    ITA       03:23:08    22526    
3863     Marschel, Manfred                        SC Lauf                 GER       03:23:08    20274    
3864     Stevenson, John                                                  POL       03:23:08    17691    
3865     Beyens, Frans                            ARAC ARENDONK           BEL       03:23:08    23005    
3866     Jagalla, Tobias                                                  GER       03:23:08    28877    
3867     Skovgaard, Ib                                                    DEN       03:23:08    13918    
3868     Vester, Tommy                            Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:23:09    25313    
3869     Domke, Jörg                              SG Stern Stuttgart      GER       03:23:09    30987    
3870     Ploner, Roland                           Südtiroler LV           ITA       03:23:09    22158    
3871     Schreiber, Claus                         Polizei Berlin          GER       03:23:09    05104    
3872     Hilmes, Uwe                                                      GER       03:23:10    25490    
3873     Cossmann, Mike                                                   GER       03:23:10    31298    
3874     Müllner, Robert                          ATSV Ternitz            AUT       03:23:11    23506    
3875     Kistler, Ivo                                                     SUI       03:23:11    15535    
3876     Stegemann, Frank                                                 GER       03:23:11    27788    
3877     Malinowski, Gregor                       Theresianum Bamberg     GER       03:23:12    21005    
3878     Glashouwer, Thea                         SV Friesland            NED       03:23:12    F7172    
3879     Ulrich, Kai-Uwe                          LG Pegasos Berlin       GER       03:23:12    26261    
3880     Röpke, Lars Roger                        KPMG                    GER       03:23:13    19687    
3881     Rödel, Matthias                                                  GER       03:23:13    07775    
3882     Wendland, Bernhard von                   OFD-Cottbus-Zoll        GER       03:23:13    07991    
3883     Rossenberg, Marianne van                 Athletic Point          NED       03:23:14    F6823    
3884     Engel, Wolfram                           Tangermünde             GER       03:23:14    18792    
3885     van der Meer, Cornelius                                          NED       03:23:14    28581    
3886     Lamm, Wilfried                                                   GER       03:23:15    26608    
3887     Haerdl, Willibald                                                GER       03:23:15    32168    
3888     Krona, Karl-Magnus                                               SWE       03:23:15    31951    
3889     Lammers, Ludger                          SV GR Hesepe            GER       03:23:16    15177    
3890     Kramarek, Maciej                                                 POL       03:23:16    29955    
3891     Forberger, Thomas                        SSv91 Brand-Erbsdorf    GER       03:23:17    18750    
3892     Olsen, Mogens                            Lilleröd IF             DEN       03:23:18    21105    
3893     Luttje, Kor                              Drentsche AA            NED       03:23:18    33112    
3894     Tengros, Michael                         Stockholm RRC           SWE       03:23:18    34738    
3895     Breves, Rico                                                     GER       03:23:18    11581    
3896     Gross, Nicolas                                                   GER       03:23:19    23215    
3897     Schneider, Roger                                                 SUI       03:23:19    12716    
3898     Glüber, Michael                          LT Speeketze Marbach    GER       03:23:20    29762    
3899     Christensen, Thomas Gudmann                                      DEN       03:23:20    19602    
3900     Ciesielski, Rolf                         SSC Obertshausen        GER       03:23:20    17290    
3901     Bandorski, Jannis                        SCC Berlin              GER       03:23:20    04513    
3902     Koch, Stefan                             STBern                  SUI       03:23:21    29284    
3903     Kabbert, Robert                          DAV Brandenburger       GER       03:23:22    31280    
3904     Bernet, Corinne                          SRS Schaffhausen        SUI       03:23:22    F4317    
3905     Lang, Bernd                                                      GER       03:23:22    29517    
3906     Peich, Marco Polo                                                GER       03:23:22    36046    
3907     Berg, Stefan                             TV Hatzenbühl           GER       03:23:22    22827    
3908     Schmaloer, Ewald                         Never Give Up           GER       03:23:23    10796    
3909     Hirschfeld, Klaus                        AFT                     GER       03:23:23    05688    
3910     Focke, Lars                              LCT-Team                GER       03:23:23    13834    
3911     Ziehe, Siegfried                         SV Scharnebeck          GER       03:23:23    15003    
3912     Schiefelbein, Magnus                     LG Neumünster           GER       03:23:23    14304    
3913     Lübbers, Josef                           SV Holthausen Biene     GER       03:23:24    12161    
3914     Sterzing, Dierk                          Philips Medical Sys.    GER       03:23:24    14787    
3915     Bünker, Andreas                          SV Holthausen Biene     GER       03:23:24    12169    
3916     Hadders, Henk                            A.V. NOP                NED       03:23:24    21524    
3917     Müller, Bernd                            LAC Erdgas Chemnitz     GER       03:23:24    29855    
3918     Bartholomä, Horst                        SV Werder Bremen        GER       03:23:25    15070    
3919     Schönefeld, Stephan                      LV Butterfu             GER       03:23:25    28081    
3920     Wilcke, Alexander                                                GER       03:23:26    13972    
3921     Angerbauer, Franz                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:23:26    35186    
3922     Kluender, Olaf                           LC Assindia Essen       GER       03:23:27    29516    
3923     Münster, Thomas                          SV Gartow               GER       03:23:27    20668    
3924     Woerl, Rainer                                                    GER       03:23:27    13996    
3925     Meyer, Andreas                           ELAN Barsinghausen      GER       03:23:27    20123    
3926     Boer, Sake Hendrik de                    Aquillo                 NED       03:23:28    15113    
3927     Müller, Alexandra                        Non-Stop-Ultra          GER       03:23:28    F9810    
3928     Nitschka, Stephan                        TSV Zirndorf            GER       03:23:29    28562    
3929     Mayrhofer, Stefan                        Zuger LT                GER       03:23:29    10896    
3930     Peck, Martin                                                     GBR       03:23:29    19814    
3931     Störp, Ralf                              BGSP Ost                GER       03:23:29    05330    
3932     Futter, Peter                            Jägersbataillon 292     GER       03:23:29    12184    
3933     Rasmussen, Claus                         Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:23:29    36280    
3934     Fuchs, Dietmar                           Post Telekom SV DD      GER       03:23:29    25442    
3935     Paczek, Lucyna                                                   POL       03:23:30    F9843    
3936     Schulz, Johannes                         LTK Merchweiler         GER       03:23:30    10780    
3937     Caspar, Michael                                                  GER       03:23:30    27003    
3938     Savola, Pekka                            Nuoret Peurat           FIN       03:23:31    13697    
3939     Pries, Pierre                            UniBw München           GER       03:23:31    19716    
3940     Becker, Andreas                                                  GER       03:23:32    04861    
3941     Schubnel, Christophe                                             FRA       03:23:32    18633    
3942     Widmek, Monika                                                   SUI       03:23:33    F6817    
3943     Behlau, Christian                        Triducks Dorsten        GER       03:23:33    26715    
3944     Geibel, Andreas                          LT GutsMuths Berlin     GER       03:23:34    05679    
3945     Aamann, Michael                          Asnaes Löbelaug         DEN       03:23:35    21130    
3946     Alfing, Karl-Heinz                       Tri-Run Ibbenbüren      GER       03:23:35    22022    
3947     Schumacher, Andreas                      LT Lastrup              GER       03:23:35    31272    
3948     Schmitt, Peter                           VFA Neunkirchen         GER       03:23:35    10745    
3949     Freund, Wolfgang                                                 GER       03:23:36    25773    
3950     Steinbrecher, Diethard                                           GER       03:23:36    02470    
3951     Schneider, Gerhard                                               GER       03:23:36    25649    
3952     Petersen, Sören                                                  DEN       03:23:36    21554    
3953     Timmermann, Heinrich                     LT Reinbek              GER       03:23:37    25630    
3954     Braun, Matthias                                                  GER       03:23:37    33293    
3955     Borovsky, Igor                                                   GER       03:23:37    20943    
3956     Schulz, Stefan                           TV Immenstadt           GER       03:23:38    18969    
3957     Fevre Jakobsen, Bjarne le                                        DEN       03:23:38    17993    
3958     Beckert, Dieter                          Firma Paradigma         GER       03:23:38    25363    
3959     van Weelderen, Dick                                              NED       03:23:38    12012    
3960     Zühl, Arne                               BW JG 74 "M"            GER       03:23:38    11023    
3961     Castellani, Livio                        Marathoncub Livigno     ITA       03:23:39    17066    
3962     Weger, Olaf                              SCC Maulwurf            GER       03:23:39    20652    
3963     Erbsland, Günther                        MVV Mannheim            GER       03:23:39    19003    
3964     Scholz, Carsten                          LT TUS Iserlohn         GER       03:23:40    14616    
3965     Glur, Adrian                                                     SUI       03:23:40    15985    
3966     Morlock, Martin                                                  GER       03:23:40    29850    
3967     Ruprecht, Marjo                          adidas-Salomon Team     NED       03:23:40    F8002    
3968     Van Wetering, Luc                        ARAC                    BEL       03:23:40    23504    
3969     Hiecke, Jörg                             OSC Löbau               GER       03:23:41    24157    
3970     Velten, Frank                            DJK Elmar Kohlscheid    GER       03:23:41    26112    
3971     Schwegler, Petra                                                 SUI       03:23:41    F6693    
3972     Huep, Tobias                                                     GER       03:23:42    34151    
3973     Leistner, Andreas                                                GER       03:23:42    08682    
3974     Baumann, Hartmut                         HP & friends            GER       03:23:42    13392    
3975     Stossberger, Udo                         LT Therme Böblingen     GER       03:23:42    22639    
3976     Vogt, Martin                             BSG Wilo Dortmund       GER       03:23:42    26091    
3977     Daus, Armin                                                      GER       03:23:42    25648    
3978     Sieger, Gerti                                                    GER       03:23:42    H1376    
3979     Schuppan, Jürgen                         LC Petersilie Mar       GER       03:23:42    27083    
3980     Voigt, Bruno                                                     GER       03:23:43    30827    
3981     Andler, Reiner                           LTK Merchweiler         GER       03:23:43    10779    
3982     Kiefer, Andrea                                                   GER       03:23:44    F9874    
3983     Oesterhelt, Stefan                                               SUI       03:23:44    19983    
3984     Klein, Bernd                             Alexianer Team          GER       03:23:44    19377    
3985     Gareil, Bernard                                                  FRA       03:23:45    08806    
3986     Pittersen, Karsten                       SIF KBH                 DEN       03:23:45    12040    
3987     Gärtner, Hans-Peter                                              GER       03:23:45    29559    
3988     Jacobs, Henri                                                    NED       03:23:45    09380    
3989     Lenherr, Raphael                                                 SUI       03:23:46    17516    
3990     Scherer, Franz Josef                     TV Hüttigweiler         GER       03:23:46    32456    
3991     Hilland, Christof                        Berlin                  GER       03:23:46    08239    
3992     Beck, Stefan                                                     GER       03:23:47    11793    
3993     Mähner, Dr. Christian                    TSG Dülmen              GER       03:23:48    22964    
3994     Thelen, Eddy                             Prins Hendrik 15332     NED       03:23:48    14951    
3995     Ebert, Hubert                                                    GER       03:23:49    18166    
3996     Bonander, Per-Erik                       Skara Road Runners      SWE       03:23:49    25923    
3997     Banke, Thomas                                                    GER       03:23:49    23568    
3998     Schröder, Stephan                        SV Oetinghausen         GER       03:23:50    09873    
3999     Levillain, Christophe                    Etat-Major RT Metz      FRA       03:23:50    20209    
4000     Dietrichsteiner, Peter                   T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:23:50    32758    
4001     Guth, Thomas                             SV Birkenhard           GER       03:23:51    19472    
4002     Haering, Peter                           HDI SC Roth             GER       03:23:51    12422    
4003     Oldenburg, Jens                          VfL Wittingen           GER       03:23:51    12808    
4004     Willhöft, Cord                           BRC                     GER       03:23:52    15214    
4005     Palmquist, Karina                        Atletica                DEN       03:23:52    F6369    
4006     Pedersen, Hans Vesten                                            DEN       03:23:52    18730    
4007     Donig, Rüdiger                           SV Allertal Wormsdor    GER       03:23:52    17002    
4008     Simonsen, Egon                           Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:23:53    14996    
4009     Klinge, Karl-Wilhelm                     SV Erbsen               GER       03:23:53    15069    
4010     Krause, Udo                                                      GER       03:23:53    34163    
4011     Karosseit, Alexander                                             GER       03:23:53    16864    
4012     Wetzler, Rainer                                                  GER       03:23:54    34689    
4013     Körschgen, Norbert                       RSV-Marathon-Projekt    GER       03:23:54    29461    
4014     Schuett, Frank                                                   GER       03:23:54    25894    
4015     Niebuhr, Freddie                                                 DEN       03:23:54    19986    
4016     Specht, Matthias                         ABC Ludwigshafen        GER       03:23:56    13412    
4017     Wild, Guenter                                                    GER       03:23:56    09907    
4018     Gruner, Klaus                                                    GER       03:23:57    22261    
4019     Pison, Sven                                                      GER       03:23:58    17903    
4020     Richter, Kai                                                     GER       03:23:58    19391    
4021     Pichon, Eric                                                     FRA       03:23:58    20060    
4022     Liesegang, Jens                                                  GER       03:23:59    25594    
4023     Veit, Martin                                                     GER       03:23:59    16418    
4024     Kürzinger, Dieter                        Geh-Punkt Wei enburg    GER       03:23:59    34411    
4025     Froböse, Hartmut                                                 GER       03:23:59    16463    
4026     Felgner, Thomas                          BSG Techniker KK HH     GER       03:24:00    25568    
4027     Bauer, Werner                            VFB Schrecksbach        GER       03:24:00    21264    
4028     Schmadalla, Thomas                                               GER       03:24:00    19248    
4029     Terheyden, T. van                        S.V. Diomedon           NED       03:24:01    36196    
4030     Steinhäuser, Ralf                        SG Eltmann              GER       03:24:01    29422    
4031     Brands, Ap                               PEC 1910                NED       03:24:02    23327    
4032     Stadermann, Wolfgang                     SCC Berlin              GER       03:24:02    00418    
4033     Stein, Alexander                         TV Schweinhein          GER       03:24:03    09839    
4034     Gross, Thomas                                                    GER       03:24:03    36400    
4035     Verfaillie, Bertrand                     AMIS DU JEUDI           FRA       03:24:03    23028    
4036     Kerschbaumsteiner, Werner                T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:24:04    32788    
4037     Petermann, Enrico                                                GER       03:24:04    18994    
4038     Hämmerle, Stefan                         TSV Altenfurt           GER       03:24:04    29257    
4039     Schäpe, Michael                          TV Lemgo von 1863 e.    GER       03:24:04    19886    
4040     Hadolt, Josef                            T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:24:05    32797    
4041     Svenningsen, Kim                                                 DEN       03:24:05    34586    
4042     Frauer, Gerhard                          TSV Neuenstadt          GER       03:24:05    24705    
4043     Hoffmann, Fritz                          Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:24:05    18301    
4044     Pedersen, Christian                                              DEN       03:24:05    19690    
4045     Kirchdörfer, Rainer                                              GER       03:24:06    30810    
4046     Fischer, Helmut                          LG Ihrhove              GER       03:24:06    29753    
4047     Matznick, Horst                          Post SV Berlin          GER       03:24:06    00608    
4048     Reiser, Matthäus                                                 GER       03:24:07    14770    
4049     Kuchenbecker, Dirk                       TKJ Sarstedt            GER       03:24:07    25591    
4050     Reimer, Peter                            Barsbütteler SV         GER       03:24:07    15038    
4051     König, Udo                               Harzgebirgslauf         GER       03:24:07    12221    
4052     Vorwerk, Andreas                         SV Emstek               GER       03:24:07    23483    
4053     Wiebrock, Sylvia                                                 GER       03:24:08    F0139    
4054     Buttke, Rene                             BGSP Ost                GER       03:24:08    33801    
4055     Reitberger, Reinhard                                             GER       03:24:08    18498    
4056     Langkamp, Brigitte                       SUS Neuenkirchen        GER       03:24:08    F6414    
4057     Reinert, Alexander                                               GER       03:24:09    29493    
4058     Hecklau, Martin                                                  GER       03:24:09    20758    
4059     Hannusch, Torsten                                                GER       03:24:09    06660    
4060     Brüchner, Jörg                                                   GER       03:24:09    31191    
4061     Uhrback, Charlotte                                               DEN       03:24:09    F5933    
4062     Evraro, Eric                                                     FRA       03:24:10    32670    
4063     Lohr, Markus                                                     GER       03:24:10    34707    
4064     Goertz, Helmut                           MTV Vorsfelde           GER       03:24:10    23809    
4065     Hoogveld, Hans                           Ilion                   NED       03:24:11    23117    
4066     Miller, Gunter                                                   GER       03:24:11    20310    
4067     Roberts, Gregor                                                  GER       03:24:11    22288    
4068     Ferchichi, Mohamed                                               FRA       03:24:12    34761    
4069     Kickel, Hilmar                           SG Fichtelblitze        GER       03:24:13    22030    
4070     Loersch, Frederik                                                GER       03:24:13    08578    
4071     Hahn, Michael                            engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:24:13    32648    
4072     Schmidt, Jörg                                                    GER       03:24:14    17437    
4073     Bosler, Manfred                          SV Willich              GER       03:24:14    21484    
4074     Derfler, Wolfgang                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:24:15    33232    
4075     Ebbers, Harald                           TUS Ahnsen              GER       03:24:15    25549    
4076     Fennell, Simon                                                   GBR       03:24:16    36378    
4077     Orlovius, Hartmut                        VFB Fallersleben        GER       03:24:16    17316    
4078     Borst, Stefan                                                    GER       03:24:17    02340    
4079     Magalhaes-Jean, Luc                                              FRA       03:24:18    17695    
4080     Menapace, Francesco                      Ama Alto Adige          ITA       03:24:18    17449    
4081     Ansen, Hans-Jürgen                                               GER       03:24:19    18242    
4082     Haseloff, Thomas                         LWV Potsdam             GER       03:24:19    26674    
4083     Busam, Alexander                         SV Oberachern           GER       03:24:19    10931    
4084     Brunauer, Hubert                         MRRC München            GER       03:24:20    25477    
4085     Christensen, Morten                                              DEN       03:24:21    12889    
4086     Lueck, Timo                                                      GER       03:24:21    11958    
4087     Prager, Bernhard                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:24:21    33258    
4088     Wenzel, Peter                            SUS Oberraden           GER       03:24:21    12596    
4089     Griesshammer, Peter                      LG Oberobsang           GER       03:24:21    26120    
4090     Runkewitz, Klaus                         Polizei SV Berlin       GER       03:24:22    00424    
4091     Schenk, Bernhard                         Tritus-Arnsberg         GER       03:24:22    15557    
4092     Fernandes Guedes, Rafael                                         BRA       03:24:22    34219    
4093     Eckhoff, Joachim                                                 AUT       03:24:22    32149    
4094     Goltz, Michael                                                   GER       03:24:23    17872    
4095     Förster, Uwe                             Volkssport              GER       03:24:23    15948    
4096     Schlemmer, Christoph                                             GER       03:24:23    04433    
4097     Schneider, Rolf                          VFL Nagold              GER       03:24:24    29839    
4098     Wiinholt, Johnny                                                 DEN       03:24:24    16291    
4099     Matyska, Tomas                                                   SZE       03:24:24    34298    
4100     Derbali, Nejib                                                   BEL       03:24:24    12955    
4101     Bahnsen, Alfred                          MTV Frisia Lindholm     GER       03:24:25    12271    
4102     Bischof, Detlef                                                  GER       03:24:25    27519    
4103     Schreck, Hermann                         TV Marktheidenfeld      GER       03:24:26    10699    
4104     Schulenberg, Wolfgang                    Grappa-Trappa           GER       03:24:26    19032    
4105     Zimmerer, Dr. Eugen                      KSG Gerlingen           GER       03:24:26    09501    
4106     Ziller, Jürgen                           USC Magdeburg           GER       03:24:26    13137    
4107     Schulze-Hillert, Werner                  Ski-Club-Meckenheim     GER       03:24:26    09420    
4108     Viehhauser, Gerhard                      LC aufi&owi             AUT       03:24:27    34138    
4109     Wieloch, Peter                           LVL Falkenhorst         GER       03:24:27    07184    
4110     Schröder, Josef                                                  GER       03:24:27    14590    
4111     Petersen, Lars Lund                      Rödekro Motion          DEN       03:24:28    33744    
4112     Martin, Frederik                                                 GER       03:24:28    28934    
4113     Falter, Jean-Mark                        Stade Geneve            SUI       03:24:30    34606    
4114     Jensen, Kenneth                          Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:24:30    25324    
4115     Rappe, Fritz                             TSV Flöha 1848          GER       03:24:30    14039    
4116     Vorre, Svend                             Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:24:31    14988    
4117     Orlovius, Michael                                                GER       03:24:31    28236    
4118     Altmann, Uwe                             LG E.ON Kernkraft       GER       03:24:31    10962    
4119     Bettega, Margherita                      US Primiero SM          ITA       03:24:31    F7149    
4120     Käse, Dieter                                                     GER       03:24:32    29302    
4121     Kaukler, Benedikt                                                GER       03:24:32    18062    
4122     Meier, Dr. Albrecht                                              GER       03:24:32    14633    
4123     Schneider, Jörg                                                  GER       03:24:33    12541    
4124     Weigand, Wolfgang                        LG Baunatal             GER       03:24:34    30804    
4125     Knudsen, Jakob                                                   DEN       03:24:34    19956    
4126     Waltermann, Thomas                       FC Greffen              GER       03:24:34    19036    
4127     Wloch, Bernhard                          Polizei-SV Eutin        GER       03:24:34    33524    
4128     Lehner, Dieter                           LAC Harlekin            AUT       03:24:34    23534    
4129     Kronacker, Stefan                        GEBJG BTL 231           GER       03:24:35    26728    
4130     Kölzow, Karl-Heinz                                               GER       03:24:35    19245    
4131     Münster, Siegfried                                               GER       03:24:35    20141    
4132     Bersier, Blaise                                                  SUI       03:24:36    09135    
4133     Schobert, Ralf                           LLG Marathon Velbert    GER       03:24:38    09500    
4134     Meyer, Dieter                            Laufspa SW Sende        GER       03:24:38    21277    
4135     Schürmann, Gottfried                     HSV Neubrandenburg      GER       03:24:39    11817    
4136     Hansen, Michael                          Hedeselskabet           DEN       03:24:41    19450    
4137     Tesch, Michael                           Hot Wheels Rostock      GER       03:24:42    21062    
4138     Engel, Norbert                                                   GER       03:24:42    27596    
4139     Heinrich, Andreas                        BC Tempelhof            GER       03:24:42    03960    
4140     Letsche, Michael                         Ski Club Tettnang       GER       03:24:42    20991    
4141     Clemens, Beck                            LC Marathonia                     03:24:42    31815    
4142     Kellerstrass, Thoralf                    Magdeburger Ski Club    GER       03:24:42    14643    
4143     Brunckhorst, Berit                       GTV Bremerhaven         GER       03:24:43    F9489    
4144     Zink, Erhard                             SC Marktbreit           GER       03:24:43    28328    
4145     Schmidt, Frank                           Rhein-Power 2001        GER       03:24:43    18214    
4146     Brooks, Shawn                                                    USA       03:24:43    17866    
4147     Mandrup, Michael                         Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:24:44    19148    
4148     Kellermann, Günther W.                   Spiridon Berlin         GER       03:24:44    02089    
4149     Frömter, Heiko                                                   GER       03:24:45    26003    
4150     Fuchs, Martin                                                    GER       03:24:45    36501    
4151     Prod'Homme, Stephane                     BSG Wilo Dortmund       FRA       03:24:45    26096    
4152     Koninx, Jack                             Holland Runner          NED       03:24:45    25134    
4153     Panzerbieter, Thilo                                              GER       03:24:46    09350    
4154     Lapp, Henning                            Vejle iF                DEN       03:24:46    22803    
4155     Mayer, Johannes Christof                                         GER       03:24:46    28860    
4156     Ohlsson, Ingvar                                                  SWE       03:24:46    29619    
4157     Woldike, Johnny                          Greve Trim              DEN       03:24:46    33200    
4158     Probst, Ernst                                                    GER       03:24:47    13162    
4159     Unger, Thorsten                          InstBtl 210             GER       03:24:47    26225    
4160     Auth, Matthias                           LG Rheine-Elte          GER       03:24:47    14266    
4161     Guesdon, Alain                                                   FRA       03:24:47    32728    
4162     Toenges, Lars                                                    GER       03:24:47    16874    
4163     Meuleman, Dolf                           Isala 96                NED       03:24:47    25188    
4164     Kahl, Georg                              engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:24:48    18432    
4165     Bettge, Dirk                             Sisu                    GER       03:24:48    26262    
4166     Drewes, Rainer                                                   GER       03:24:48    34848    
4167     Thiel, Frank                             SV 90 Pfaffroda e.V.    GER       03:24:48    26830    
4168     Hubert, Joachim                                                  GER       03:24:49    20924    
4169     Maier, Manuel                                                    GER       03:24:49    16124    
4170     Berthelsen, Sören                        Blovstrød Løverne       DEN       03:24:49    18733    
4171     Ott, Günter                                                      GER       03:24:49    33947    
4172     Gebert, Ulrich                           TSV 1880 GeraZwötzen    GER       03:24:49    26852    
4173     Hjortkjaer, Flemming                                             DEN       03:24:49    36707    
4174     Anlauf, Matthias                         Marathon Ibbenbue.      GER       03:24:49    10497    
4175     Zande, Egbert van der                    Running AP              NED       03:24:50    17358    
4176     Gillmeier, Andreas                       SC Neubrandenburg       GER       03:24:51    06127    
4177     Rasmussen, Morten Bruun                                          DEN       03:24:51    08452    
4178     Mulder, Winfried                         A.V. Nijmegen           NED       03:24:51    13674    
4179     Wittmar, Johannes                                                GER       03:24:51    20878    
4180     Sand, Gerhard                            SV Ornbau               GER       03:24:51    17589    
4181     Knobloch, Ursula von                                             GER       03:24:51    F2033    
4182     Walke, Stefan                                                    GER       03:24:51    33345    
4183     Becker, Stefan                           SC Armin                GER       03:24:52    18519    
4184     Fenger-Eriksen, Christian                                        DEN       03:24:52    13520    
4185     Brohm, Thomas                                                    GER       03:24:52    26806    
4186     Johnson, Christopher                                             USA       03:24:53    22646    
4187     Edwards, David                                                   GBR       03:24:53    17913    
4188     Horz, Walter                             LG Rosbach-Rodheim      GER       03:24:53    34442    
4189     Bils, Andreas                                                    GER       03:24:55    28870    
4190     Scholz, Heiko                                                    GER       03:24:55    27284    
4191     Schoetzau, Thomas                                                GER       03:24:55    31282    
4192     Bernhart, Harald                                                 GER       03:24:55    17744    
4193     Gouron, Paul                             Vitalforme              FRA       03:24:55    16417    
4194     Lösch, Kurt                              LT Darmstadt            GER       03:24:56    36170    
4195     Hamer, Wolfgang                                                  GER       03:24:56    04386    
4196     Schügerl, Christoph                                              AUT       03:24:56    21997    
4197     Pfeifer, Klaus                                                   GER       03:24:56    08661    
4198     Liegmann, Günter                                                 GER       03:24:56    18599    
4199     Wentholt, Theo                           Triathliem              NED       03:24:56    19872    
4200     Alheid, Daniel                           Laufteam Wolfhagen      GER       03:24:57    17285    
4201     Strippel, Thomas                                                 GER       03:24:57    16504    
4202     Scheutz, Gerhard                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:24:57    33261    
4203     Fulcri, Ruedi                                                    SUI       03:24:58    17502    
4204     Didinger, Martin                         VfL Osterspai           GER       03:24:58    21487    
4205     Johnny, Jaegher de                                               BEL       03:24:59    19374    
4206     Douma, Jan                               AV Cialfo               NED       03:24:59    23311    
4207     Waldmann, Volker                                                 GER       03:24:59    11337    
4208     Huneke, Rainer                           SC Bad Salzuflen        GER       03:24:59    00884    
4209     Bergmann, Klaus                          SG Stern Stuttgart      GER       03:24:59    26219    
4210     Staeuble, Martin                                                 AUT       03:25:00    16527    
4211     Hei enbüttel, Volker                     MTV Rottorf             GER       03:25:00    33366    
4212     Werner, Axel                                                     GER       03:25:01    04818    
4213     Beck, Silvio                             Coca-Cola Team          GER       03:25:02    17899    
4214     Graupner, Andreas                        SV Niederfrohna         GER       03:25:02    14038    
4215     Lassen, Frank                            BOV IF                  DEN       03:25:02    25294    
4216     Baehr, Paul-Gerd                         Tura Remscheid Süd      GER       03:25:02    33471    
4217     Schubert, Gisela                                                 GER       03:25:03    H1412    
4218     Materer, Patrick                                                 GER       03:25:03    11956    
4219     Krah, Andreas                            SV Maberzell            GER       03:25:04    28578    
4220     Prodoehl, Andreas                                                GER       03:25:05    18800    
4221     Kaul, Ansgal                                                     GER       03:25:05    34991    
4222     Fuchs, Robert                                                    GER       03:25:05    00299    
4223     Nordkamp, Jochen                         SUS Stadtlohn           GER       03:25:06    10761    
4224     Sparrer, Thomas                          Die Ungebändigten       GER       03:25:06    33145    
4225     Schulz, Heiko                            SCC Berlin              GER       03:25:07    00715    
4226     Berg, Henrik                                                     DEN       03:25:07    16494    
4227     Christensen, Anton                       Durup IF                DEN       03:25:08    00263    
4228     Ducor, Lionel                                                    FRA       03:25:09    34769    
4229     Bartels, Knut                                                    GER       03:25:09    16576    
4230     Seidler, Alexander                                               AUT       03:25:10    21652    
4231     Chmiel, Waldemar                         Orlen Plock             POL       03:25:10    29666    
4232     Mayr, Alexander                                                  GER       03:25:10    26787    
4233     Hakemeyer, Günter                        Tura Melle              GER       03:25:11    28990    
4234     Merisi, Paolo                                                    ITA       03:25:11    09118    
4235     Bahn Jelstrup, Christian                 PDC                     DEN       03:25:11    19959    
4236     Scharich, Viktor                                                 GER       03:25:11    14066    
4237     Kreft, Hans-Peter                        SG Oesterweg            GER       03:25:11    29044    
4238     Prussak, Detlef                          TSV Bärenstein          GER       03:25:12    28198    
4239     Schmidt, Henning                                                 GER       03:25:13    13348    
4240     Fenzl, Harald                            T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:25:13    33229    
4241     Hollander, Marcel den                    RPZ                     NED       03:25:14    14813    
4242     Heeringa, Ronald                         Betriebssportverband    NED       03:25:14    36077    
4243     Leinikka, Unto                           Salon Voimailivat       FIN       03:25:14    24780    
4244     Petersen, Sven                           BFW Flensburg           GER       03:25:15    31251    
4245     Ernst, Norbert                           LT Weinheim             GER       03:25:15    25269    
4246     Sorge, Wieland                           FC Bundestag            GER       03:25:15    10102    
4247     Mezger, Hans                             LG Filder               GER       03:25:15    18794    
4248     Rienhoff, Arnd                                                   GER       03:25:16    26428    
4249     Marksch, Wolfgang                        LG Reinbek Ohe          GER       03:25:16    12597    
4250     Meier, Andreas                           TG Heidingsfeld         GER       03:25:16    28617    
4251     Marczinski, Jörg                                                 GER       03:25:16    13300    
4252     Schleifer, Axel                          LT Wetzlar              GER       03:25:17    35104    
4253     Quien, Otto                              DJK St. Ingbert         GER       03:25:18    09661    
4254     Nielsen, Birk                            DK Soam                 DEN       03:25:18    36311    
4255     Lehmann, Eric                                                    GER       03:25:18    20809    
4256     Knoll, Georg                             TV Thalmässing          GER       03:25:18    19629    
4257     Gonseth, Andreas                         adidas-Salomon Team     SUI       03:25:19    36416    
4258     Lindblom, Pär                                                    SWE       03:25:19    36090    
4259     Verfaillie, Marc                         ABAV                    BEL       03:25:20    12794    
4260     Smeets, Eric                             Marisheem Runners       NED       03:25:20    21422    
4261     Grätz, Andreas                                                   GER       03:25:20    20357    
4262     Zwingel, Jürgen                          LT Steinbach            GER       03:25:20    19725    
4263     Bossert, Jaques                                                  FRA       03:25:20    17733    
4264     Krogh, Peter                                                     DEN       03:25:20    34048    
4265     Stiller, Frank                           SD Bogota               COL       03:25:20    14054    
4266     Wagner, Andreas                          LG Konradshoehe         GER       03:25:21    34867    
4267     Lieser, Jürgen                           USC Freiburg            GER       03:25:21    15933    
4268     Roberts, Jan                                                     NED       03:25:22    11256    
4269     Fitzner, Manfred                         Unilog Integrata        GER       03:25:22    21834    
4270     Reibold, Matthias                        SAM Team Aachen         GER       03:25:23    20906    
4271     Helget, Klaus-Dieter                     MT Melsungen            GER       03:25:23    09864    
4272     Schwarz, Wolfram                                                 GER       03:25:23    34194    
4273     Kern, Angela                             Runners Point Ulm       GER       03:25:25    F9786    
4274     Abel, Klaus                              TIB Berlin              GER       03:25:25    05765    
4275     Molkow, Doris                                                    GER       03:25:25    H1264    
4276     Killmann, Rainer                         Passtschon98            GER       03:25:26    30900    
4277     Schmidt, Gunter                          Airbus SG HH            GER       03:25:26    14242    
4278     Klotz, Christian                                                 GER       03:25:26    10784    
4279     Bruijniks, Fred                                                  NED       03:25:26    09425    
4280     Sellmer, Sven                                                    GER       03:25:26    27011    
4281     Weber, Michael                                                   GER       03:25:26    22273    
4282     Geniets, Markus                                                  SUI       03:25:26    23795    
4283     Dillinger, Paul                                                  GER       03:25:27    00437    
4284     Schaaf, Matthias                         TV Werne                GER       03:25:29    28260    
4285     Turba, Helmut                            Murrtal Runners         GER       03:25:30    15266    
4286     Keck, Siegmar                            LT Siebengebirge        GER       03:25:30    12232    
4287     Hoff, Sten                                                       DEN       03:25:30    20216    
4288     Steckel, Manfred                         Lauftreff Uni Köln      GER       03:25:30    36057    
4289     Stefanski, Rolf                          SV Langendreer 04       GER       03:25:30    18200    
4290     Vogelsteller, Frank                                              GER       03:25:31    28235    
4291     Rau, Edmund                              TV Piesbach             GER       03:25:31    12744    
4292     Möller, David                            Tus Eintracht Minden    GER       03:25:31    24819    
4293     Werner, Lutz                                                     GER       03:25:31    25081    
4294     Blommestijn, Hans                                                NED       03:25:32    13373    
4295     Lisborg, Flemming                                                DEN       03:25:32    27391    
4296     Flessner, Hans-Henning                                           SUI       03:25:32    00498    
4297     Bolding, Gerard                          Start '78               NED       03:25:32    25190    
4298     Gleixner, Reinhard                       LT Neunburg             GER       03:25:33    30933    
4299     Stallmann, Christian                     HSG Hüllhorst           GER       03:25:33    28830    
4300     John, Alfred                                                     GER       03:25:33    20992    
4301     Pietsch, Thomas                                                  GER       03:25:34    21178    
4302     Castells, Joan                           CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLE     ESP       03:25:34    13683    
4303     Ravn, Benny                              Lilleröd IF             DEN       03:25:34    18726    
4304     Garibagaoglu, Ismet                                              GER       03:25:34    14361    
4305     Scalet, Giulio                                                   ITA       03:25:35    22536    
4306     Kantak, Dirk                             Lauftreff Hagen-Emst    GER       03:25:36    21434    
4307     Sommavilla, Giovanni                     Pro Loco Trichiana      ITA       03:25:36    20253    
4308     Fett, Dr. Thomas                                                 GER       03:25:36    34299    
4309     Tasté, Jean-Olivier                                              BEL       03:25:37    15039    
4310     Schoenhoeffer, Helmut                                            GER       03:25:37    13164    
4311     Sengen, Andreas                          LT Medebach             GER       03:25:37    25796    
4312     Raatz, Gerhard                           SV Fortuna Freiberg     GER       03:25:38    16889    
4313     Duedahl, Sune                            Glostrup Skiclub        DEN       03:25:38    33901    
4314     Weiss, Robert                            LG Wendelstein          GER       03:25:38    15366    
4315     Radke, Bernd                                                     GER       03:25:39    28268    
4316     Fiedler, Bernd                           BSG Delphi Draka W      GER       03:25:39    11041    
4317     Klerings, Daniela                        Post SV Berlin          GER       03:25:40    F5381    
4318     Wrottesley, Mike                         St. Albans Striders     GBR       03:25:40    25963    
4319     Hinch, Dolan                                                     CAN       03:25:40    29058    
4320     Schaarschuch, Karl                       Troester Team           GER       03:25:40    24828    
4321     Terp, Ingolf                             BOV IF                  GER       03:25:40    18944    
4322     Weng, Jesper                             Kokkedal IK             DEN       03:25:40    09060    
4323     Improta, Salvatore                                               ITA       03:25:41    33127    
4324     Andrews, David                                                   NZL       03:25:41    33989    
4325     Aarset, Leidulf                          Ericsson                NOR       03:25:42    22951    
4326     Schiedt, Frank                           Nieders. Doehren        GER       03:25:43    15198    
4327     Zerlang, Jesper                                                  DEN       03:25:43    08849    
4328     Knöbel, Thomas                           Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:25:43    18378    
4329     Berlin, Frank                            VFR Osterode            GER       03:25:43    34807    
4330     Hamann, Kay                              TUS Nortorf             GER       03:25:43    31092    
4331     Gysler, Jens                                                     GER       03:25:44    28454    
4332     Gripp, Torbjörn                                                  NOR       03:25:44    11780    
4333     Linke, Wolfram                           DUV                     GER       03:25:44    10441    
4334     Daubenschmid, Werner                     LT Fellbach             GER       03:25:44    36486    
4335     Andersen, Peter                          Langgarverne            DEN       03:25:44    36295    
4336     Boccadoro, Marco                         Spl Locarnese           SUI       03:25:45    17829    
4337     Brügmann, Jörn                           Lloyd s Register        GER       03:25:45    29868    
4338     Zennig, Detlef                                                   GER       03:25:45    09623    
4339     Kluth, Wolfgang                          FSG Waldplatz Paderb    GER       03:25:46    31604    
4340     Oudghiri, Moulay Idriess                                         MAR       03:25:46    36241    
4341     Schröter, Manfred                        MSV Tripoint FF/Oder    GER       03:25:46    35293    
4342     Roos, Herbert                            Road-Runner-Reutling    GER       03:25:47    33585    
4343     Müller, Caroline                                                 GER       03:25:47    F7805    
4344     Kristensen, Per                                                  DEN       03:25:48    16473    
4345     Martin, Malte                            Tri Team Berlin         GER       03:25:48    04278    
4346     Colnaghi, Piercarlo                      San Marco -Cantu'       ITA       03:25:48    16898    
4347     Geiger, Matthias                         LAZ Wachtendonk         GER       03:25:48    16808    
4348     Braunschmidt, Wolfgang                   Gymnasium Höchstadt     GER       03:25:48    26314    
4349     Krause, Alexander                        SG Berl. Feuerwehr      GER       03:25:49    28501    
4350     Parrenin, Patrick                                                FRA       03:25:49    20188    
4351     Wankmüller, Dieter                                               GER       03:25:49    25237    
4352     Prieg, Hans-Peter                        TUS Tating              GER       03:25:50    31849    
4353     Böhmer, Gregor                           TSV Schlo Neuhaus       GER       03:25:50    22466    
4354     Kroener, Norman                                                  GER       03:25:50    20523    
4355     Diekmann, Jörg                           SCC Berlin              GER       03:25:50    27005    
4356     Stommel, Jörg                            TSV Schwarzenberg       GER       03:25:50    24745    
4357     Tarp, Ejvind                             Statoil Sport           DEN       03:25:51    21216    
4358     Schou-Jensen, Leo                        PDC                     DEN       03:25:51    19955    
4359     Meneghin, Romano                                                 SUI       03:25:51    18993    
4360     Dörnbrack, Uwe                                                   GER       03:25:51    05601    
4361     Wrang, Henrik                                                    DEN       03:25:51    13374    
4362     Zillmann, Uwe                                                    GER       03:25:52    09703    
4363     Rühl, Artur                                                      GER       03:25:52    19592    
4364     Krosta, Norbert                                                  GER       03:25:52    25741    
4365     Horner, Matthias                                                 GER       03:25:52    31753    
4366     Kienbacher, Josef                        LT Lengenfeld           AUT       03:25:53    10457    
4367     Beck, Achim                              engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:25:53    35312    
4368     Sülberg, Volker                          Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:25:53    18390    
4369     Lohmaier, Albert                         Yetiteam Eberspoint     GER       03:25:53    31563    
4370     Tuitjer, Berthold                        Matadors                GER       03:25:54    18177    
4371     Schroer, Frank                           LG Rheine-Elte          GER       03:25:54    14274    
4372     Czerlinsky, Heiko                                                GER       03:25:54    28677    
4373     Vives Sanz, Octavi                       Aire Esport             ESP       03:25:55    23493    
4374     Jansen, Dirk                             DJK Elmar Kohlscheid    GER       03:25:55    31320    
4375     Kroismayr, Roland                                                AUT       03:25:55    19801    
4376     Kronenberg, Michael van                  Kaktus Aachen           GER       03:25:56    22842    
4377     Junker, Michel                           1. FC Kaiserslautern    FRA       03:25:56    19894    
4378     Kolodzyska, Lutz                         LG Revierlabor Essen    GER       03:25:56    10633    
4379     Köstner, Horst                           Olympia Lampertheim     GER       03:25:57    11484    
4380     Sandberg, Curt                           Arlanda Märsta SK       SWE       03:25:58    00540    
4381     Wiesen, Gerhard                                                  GER       03:25:58    19693    
4382     Grest, Jens-Peter                        SV Warsingsfehn         GER       03:25:58    26198    
4383     Gill, Helmut                             SV Lengerich            GER       03:25:58    20841    
4384     Midorikawa, Etsuo                                                JPN       03:25:58    35053    
4385     Rabba, Reinhard                                                  GER       03:25:59    24057    
4386     Hellwig, Martin                          SUS Oberaden            GER       03:25:59    12592    
4387     To, Kam Yiu                                                      HKG       03:25:59    29995    
4388     Konincks, Wim                            AV Gouda                NED       03:25:59    20046    
4389     Thomas, Michael                                                  FRA       03:26:00    34772    
4390     Martschink, Frank                        USV Rennschnecken       GER       03:26:00    25778    
4391     Oertel, Sven                             VfL Pinneberg           GER       03:26:01    23439    
4392     Spehner, Remy                            Vesoul Marathon         FRA       03:26:01    14572    
4393     Werner, Elmar                                                    GER       03:26:01    15807    
4394     Dinjer, Martin                                                   GER       03:26:02    28389    
4395     Witt, Axel                                                       GER       03:26:02    14185    
4396     Cordes, Godehard                         LG HNF Hamburg          GER       03:26:02    20286    
4397     Dörfler, Heribert                        LAG Kappel              AUT       03:26:02    35080    
4398     Brizzi, Giambattista                                             ITA       03:26:02    16195    
4399     Wimmer, Klaus                            Sportpark Dingolfing    GER       03:26:02    27277    
4400     Masloke, Detlef                          TSV Ratekau             GER       03:26:03    29716    
4401     Skovbo, Mikael                                                   DEN       03:26:03    13884    
4402     Schäufele, Andreas                       SG Stern                GER       03:26:03    32033    
4403     Dünnweber, Claudia                       SCC Berlin              GER       03:26:03    F2034    
4404     Riecke, Michael                                                  GER       03:26:04    21520    
4405     Gottfried, Werner                        TLV Eichenzell          GER       03:26:04    20747    
4406     Schwenteck, Götz                         LG Neumünster           GER       03:26:04    33313    
4407     Bosche, Patrick                          Kneipp V.St.Ingbert     GER       03:26:04    30919    
4408     Poetter, Ulrich                                                  GER       03:26:05    34922    
4409     Soegaard, Henrik                         Arhus 1900              DEN       03:26:05    19919    
4410     Picchi, Guglielmo                        CarteWEB                ITA       03:26:05    34567    
4411     Claus, Stephan                                                   AUT       03:26:06    33564    
4412     Heppel, Oswald                           FSV Laudenbach          GER       03:26:06    34601    
4413     Schiefelbein, Walter                     Olympia Neumünster      GER       03:26:06    14306    
4414     Grunig, Michel                                                   SUI       03:26:06    29157    
4415     Gayde, Frank                                                     GER       03:26:07    31162    
4416     Sackl, Siegfried                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:26:07    35188    
4417     Schmau er, Hans-Martin                   Scheinleistungssport    GER       03:26:07    22810    
4418     Liedke, Horst                            LG Celle Land           GER       03:26:07    28152    
4419     Märtens, Olaf                            Philips Medical Sys.    GER       03:26:07    14786    
4420     Schneider, Carsten                                               GER       03:26:08    35132    
4421     Hörbinger, Daniela                       Naturfreunde Wals-Si    AUT       03:26:08    F7818    
4422     Werschun, Mario                                                  GER       03:26:08    29542    
4423     Schmialek, Jürgen                                                GER       03:26:09    31588    
4424     Beesten, Herbert                         LG-Strübberhoek Laer    GER       03:26:10    15688    
4425     Ott, Hans-Dieter                         TV Mesum                GER       03:26:10    14981    
4426     Paaske, Andreas                                                  DEN       03:26:10    13883    
4427     Rütti, Andreas                                                   SUI       03:26:10    13028    
4428     Rasmussen, Ove                           Trim Ballerup           DEN       03:26:11    18648    
4429     Verheijen, Guy                           ARAC ARENDONK           BEL       03:26:12    23006    
4430     Maass, Christian                                                 GER       03:26:12    02732    
4431     Schuler, Benedikt                                                GER       03:26:12    22824    
4432     Zapletal, Josef                          T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:26:12    35191    
4433     Friederich, Timo                         JaboG 38 F              GER       03:26:12    11502    
4434     Kaiser, Frank                            JaboG 38 F              GER       03:26:12    11501    
4435     Schaller, Ralph                                                  GER       03:26:13    17797    
4436     Volkmann, Lothar                         TuRa Remscheid-Süd      GER       03:26:13    08610    
4437     Fai , Ralf                                                       GER       03:26:13    36272    
4438     Koschel, Matthias                        Passtschon 98           GER       03:26:14    14195    
4439     Deppe, Stefan                                                    GER       03:26:14    34036    
4440     Lehmann, Detlef                          SV Gro raeschen         GER       03:26:14    34936    
4441     Reinhold, Thomas                         Hubert Schwarz Team     GER       03:26:14    31531    
4442     Verleyen, Norbert                                                BEL       03:26:15    22071    
4443     Cappellaro, Giovanni                     T 2 B Austria           ITA       03:26:15    32875    
4444     Wijnen, Theo                             AVON Heerlen            NED       03:26:15    16858    
4445     Burningham, Leo Joseph                                           GBR       03:26:15    15462    
4446     Probst, Hannes                           TV Wehr                 GER       03:26:16    21795    
4447     Landgraf, Jörg                                                   GER       03:26:16    36638    
4448     Hanke, Jörg                              BGSP Ost                GER       03:26:16    33825    
4449     Kleiman, Lynn                                                    USA       03:26:17    F8101    
4450     Bettscheider, Gerhard                    SSV Bilsdorf            GER       03:26:17    27281    
4451     Waldowsson, Bo                           FAURECIA                SWE       03:26:17    23072    
4452     Hoffmann, Hans-Dieter                                            GER       03:26:18    23768    
4453     Wintz, Peter                             Time Of Flight          GER       03:26:18    21903    
4454     Banaszek, Ryszard                                                POL       03:26:19    14482    
4455     Seelk, Konrad                            TUS Mitterteich         GER       03:26:19    25029    
4456     Puchinger, Rudi                          S.C. Schönenbach        GER       03:26:19    28624    
4457     Küchler, Christian                       Panda e.V.              GER       03:26:19    34915    
4458     Kabatnik, Wilfried                       LG Leinfelden-Echter    GER       03:26:19    13070    
4459     Wagner, Gunter                           TSV Burkartshain 06     GER       03:26:19    27259    
4460     Livet, Dominique                                                 FRA       03:26:20    20078    
4461     Suominen, Kari                           FU-47                   FIN       03:26:20    24794    
4462     Amelung, Rene                            Kappa                   DEN       03:26:20    19158    
4463     Heinze, Michael                                                  GER       03:26:20    07873    
4464     Mikuta, Reinhard                                                 GER       03:26:20    26510    
4465     Aho, Teemu                               TA-Sport                FIN       03:26:21    25260    
4466     Matschulla, Raik                                                 GER       03:26:21    19243    
4467     Bahrdt, Thomas                           SCC Maulwürfe           GER       03:26:21    02069    
4468     Renemann, Norbert                                                GER       03:26:22    19597    
4469     Poikajärvi, Juha                                                 FIN       03:26:22    21385    
4470     Hübner, Bernd                            SCC Berlin              GER       03:26:22    00201    
4471     Benzinger, Volker                        SV Bonlanden            GER       03:26:22    16556    
4472     Kohnen, Ludwig                           SV Haselünne            GER       03:26:22    13314    
4473     Leuzinger, James                                                 SUI       03:26:22    09470    
4474     Nieswand, Holger                         LWV Potsdam             GER       03:26:23    23192    
4475     Ruczynski, Jürgen                        OSC Osnabrück           GER       03:26:23    23665    
4476     Steinert, Felix                                                  GER       03:26:23    26701    
4477     Graf, Erwin                              LT Hagen Emst           GER       03:26:23    17347    
4478     Albertziok, Marc                                                 GER       03:26:24    17602    
4479     Jung, Remy                               ASPTT STRASBOURG        FRA       03:26:24    23352    
4480     Kocar, Talip                                                     GER       03:26:24    31923    
4481     Noffke, Klaus                                                    GER       03:26:24    21177    
4482     Raabe, Inge                              TURA Remscheid Süd      GER       03:26:24    F3017    
4483     Gomolka, Stephan                                                 GER       03:26:25    26710    
4484     Zuckmantel, Gerd                                                 GER       03:26:25    20107    
4485     Carlsen, Christian                                               DEN       03:26:26    13802    
4486     Vismann, Walter                          LG Rheine-Elte          GER       03:26:27    14321    
4487     Upmann, Rudolf                           LG Rheine-Elte          GER       03:26:27    14276    
4488     Priebe, Philip                                                   GER       03:26:28    26323    
4489     Klaiber, Wolfgang                        LSF Münster             GER       03:26:28    32219    
4490     Betzer, Dirk                             Turbo-Schnecken Lüd.    GER       03:26:28    11212    
4491     Weber, Rudolf                            RW Bad Berneck          GER       03:26:29    10706    
4492     Schmidlin, Adolf                                                 GER       03:26:29    21840    
4493     Dieregsweiler, Frank                                             GER       03:26:30    15963    
4494     Echtermeyer, Kiki                        Tri Team Berlin         GER       03:26:30    F2724    
4495     Bombal, Peter                                                    GER       03:26:30    16735    
4496     Drescher, Edmund                         TV Wehr                 GER       03:26:30    31293    
4497     Bruder, Lars                             BGSP Ost                GER       03:26:31    33487    
4498     Weiss, Thomas                            HLF Halle               GER       03:26:31    28144    
4499     Leunissen, Ben                           Holland Runner          NED       03:26:31    25136    
4500     Zoete, Flemming de                       DK Soam                 DEN       03:26:32    36628    
4501     Franzen, Leif                            iFK Strängnäs           SWE       03:26:32    15124    
4502     Kiowsky, Ralf                            Hochbauamt Münster      GER       03:26:32    08750    
4503     Hess, Chris                                                      USA       03:26:32    13123    
4504     Scheuer, Steffen                                                 GER       03:26:32    13334    
4505     Buse, Andre                                                      GER       03:26:32    20332    
4506     Waldmann, Heinrich                       LG Nord Berlin          GER       03:26:33    00202    
4507     Bernhardt, Wolfgang                                              GER       03:26:33    36724    
4508     Bauhuber, Robert                         Polking-Bayern          GER       03:26:34    36299    
4509     Raapke, Wilhelm                          TUS Ofen                GER       03:26:34    10650    
4510     Deiters, Matthias                        TV Germania Kaiserau    GER       03:26:34    20815    
4511     Eisenkolb, Torsten                       adidas-Salomon Team     GER       03:26:34    18467    
4512     Zengerling, Volker                       LG Esterau              GER       03:26:34    21715    
4513     Patommel, Rüdiger                                                GER       03:26:34    12381    
4514     Koch, Mario                                                      GER       03:26:35    34372    
4515     Hesse, Matthias                                                  GER       03:26:35    18236    
4516     Schulz, Ingo                                                     GER       03:26:35    27941    
4517     Alusse, Anne-Dore                        LG Altes Amt            GER       03:26:35    F3261    
4518     Schneider, Karl                          Firma Paradigma         GER       03:26:35    34600    
4519     Kötter, Thomas                           Lübecker RG             GER       03:26:35    19363    
4520     Handt, Wolfgang                                                  GER       03:26:36    08584    
4521     Ludwig, Jan                              Agenzia Ombrellone      GER       03:26:37    02056    
4522     Wesonig, Manfred                                                 AUT       03:26:37    31890    
4523     Vibe, Henrik                             Dansk Internet Selsk    DEN       03:26:38    19428    
4524     Ro berg, Volker                          NLLB Cottbus            GER       03:26:38    00897    
4525     Althoff, Bernd                           Sparkasse Bielefeld     GER       03:26:38    22640    
4526     Pennings, Arie                                                   NED       03:26:39    33717    
4527     Meier, Michael                                                   GER       03:26:39    04488    
4528     Manhold, Oliver                                                  GER       03:26:40    31594    
4529     Stegner, Franz                           SV Strabau Würzburg     GER       03:26:40    25700    
4530     Hanelt, Sebastian                                                GER       03:26:40    10262    
4531     Strobl, Werner                                                   GER       03:26:40    23457    
4532     Brandstätter, Christoph                  IBB-Laufteam            AUT       03:26:40    21522    
4533     Rotter, Werner                                                   GER       03:26:40    05734    
4534     Sigersen, Per                                                    DEN       03:26:41    22100    
4535     Gosmann, Norbert                                                 GER       03:26:41    15772    
4536     Reich, Peter                                                     DEN       03:26:41    08622    
4537     Mentz, Matthias                                                  GER       03:26:41    23970    
4538     Szymanski, Steven                                                USA       03:26:41    36067    
4539     Andersen, Sören                          Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:26:41    14998    
4540     Sauerwein-Lehr, Manfred                  DAV Berlin              GER       03:26:42    02139    
4541     Dehoff, Peter                            Zumtobel                AUT       03:26:42    14879    
4542     Mühe, Simon                              Sportforum              GER       03:26:42    07045    
4543     Jaeschke, Bernhard                       Marathon Ibbenbüren     GER       03:26:42    09063    
4544     Krause, Ingrid                           Bergstadtflitzer        GER       03:26:42    F8477    
4545     Bröcker, David                                                   GER       03:26:42    10270    
4546     Gilly, Frank                                                     GER       03:26:43    00474    
4547     Levinsen, Peter                                                  DEN       03:26:43    21100    
4548     Nabrotzky, Ihno                          TSV Voegelsen           GER       03:26:43    36721    
4549     Fink, Thomas                                                     GER       03:26:44    22586    
4550     Keiner, Dr. Johann-Georg                                         GER       03:26:45    11284    
4551     Koska, Alexander                                                 GER       03:26:45    02789    
4552     Steiger, Erik                            OLG Bern                SUI       03:26:45    29280    
4553     Kriby, Svend Erik                        IK Kokkedal             DEN       03:26:45    08781    
4554     Marschall, Thomas                                                GER       03:26:45    19993    
4555     Hube, Olaf                               SVE Hiddestorf          GER       03:26:45    11252    
4556     Slapa, Zbigniew                                                  POL       03:26:45    05725    
4557     Kloth, Hans-Peter                        SC Rönnau 74            GER       03:26:45    06879    
4558     Haidenbauer, Herbert                     T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:26:45    33287    
4559     Bienert, Constanze                       LG Nord Berlin          GER       03:26:46    F8778    
4560     Scheuerer, Christian                                             GER       03:26:47    32256    
4561     Stahl, Yves                                                      GER       03:26:47    14470    
4562     Mermans, Roger                           ARAC                    BEL       03:26:47    23002    
4563     Zagers, Christoph                                                BEL       03:26:48    15866    
4564     Anstötz, Stephan                         TSV Kaldenkirchen       GER       03:26:48    20946    
4565     Ke ler, Thomas                           WTV-Rugby               GER       03:26:48    29896    
4566     Sörensen, Jesper                         Hvidovre AM             DEN       03:26:49    18652    
4567     Evers, Matthias                          Marathon Ibbenbüren     GER       03:26:49    19975    
4568     Fortmann, Ludger                         LC Nordhorn             GER       03:26:49    21115    
4569     Focke, Thilo                             LCT-Team                GER       03:26:49    13835    
4570     Darkow, Stefan                                                   GER       03:26:49    05422    
4571     Zoll, Dr. Erhard                         Bad Saulgau             GER       03:26:50    22327    
4572     Griessauer, Ernst                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:26:50    32864    
4573     Holle, Jörg                              ATSV Espelkamp          GER       03:26:50    20574    
4574     Ballin, Edgar                                                    GER       03:26:50    02924    
4575     Mäder, Gernot                                                    GER       03:26:50    18019    
4576     Buro, Mario                              Cobra Potsdam           GER       03:26:51    27522    
4577     Oksanen, Kari                                                    FIN       03:26:51    22219    
4578     Perdun, Thomas                                                   GER       03:26:51    12197    
4579     Kiiskinen, Esa                                                   FIN       03:26:51    22216    
4580     Helle, Roland                            LVB 7                   GER       03:26:51    28335    
4581     Matthies, Andreas                        DZ-SH Laufteam          GER       03:26:51    19051    
4582     Schoenfeld, Frank                        SCC Berlin              GER       03:26:52    04952    
4583     Dürr, Gerd-D.                            LSV Tri Team Remsch.    GER       03:26:52    10288    
4584     Bozetti, Oliver                          Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:26:52    18341    
4585     Hansen, Kim                                                      DEN       03:26:52    18717    
4586     Kornek, Ronald                           1. Flensburger LT       GER       03:26:52    36192    
4587     Buttgereit, Jan                          TSV Bredstedt           GER       03:26:52    25785    
4588     Jensen, C G Torben                       Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:26:53    19119    
4589     Grube, Karsten                                                   GER       03:26:53    21087    
4590     Bühner, Siegfried                        TB Weiden               GER       03:26:53    23863    
4591     Kiewitt, Dieter                          LT Alstertal            GER       03:26:53    21306    
4592     Stephens, Hedley                         Road Runners Club       GBR       03:26:54    11825    
4593     Kraft, Richard                           LTT Kanada              GER       03:26:54    30916    
4594     Hankowitz, Johannes                                              GER       03:26:55    08596    
4595     Stendel, Ursula                          LC Stolpertruppe Bln    GER       03:26:55    F0104    
4596     Spletzer, Joerg                                                  GER       03:26:55    00669    
4597     Börner, Bettina                          LC Stolpertruppe Bln    GER       03:26:55    F1076    
4598     Weber, Jochen                            LT Speeketze Marbach    GER       03:26:55    31232    
4599     Willer, Tobias                                                   GER       03:26:55    29050    
4600     Katz, Heinrich                                                   GER       03:26:55    26828    
4601     Van Eekelen, Tonny                       SPADO                   NED       03:26:56    29140    
4602     Jan en, Günther                          VTB Varel               GER       03:26:56    00978    
4603     Krebs, Michael                           engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:26:56    32613    
4604     Ramoser, Karl                                                    ITA       03:26:56    23290    
4605     Pedersen, Flemming                       HGF LOB OG Motion       DEN       03:26:56    25107    
4606     Heinrich, Thorsten                                               GER       03:26:56    34074    
4607     Dorn, Christoph                                                  GER       03:26:57    22572    
4608     Paolo, Gentile                           SEVEN                   ITA       03:26:57    33199    
4609     Vorwagner, Gerhard                                               AUT       03:26:57    16496    
4610     Gastel, Hans-Joachim                     TSV Wolfratshausen      GER       03:26:58    12975    
4611     Völker, Tino                             Saalfelder LV           GER       03:26:58    06876    
4612     Sojka, Olaf                                                      GER       03:26:58    28114    
4613     Sobierajczyk, Michael                    Polizei SV              GER       03:26:58    00517    
4614     Bersug, Reimo                            Polizei Berlin          GER       03:26:59    33846    
4615     Smiatek, Michael                                                 GER       03:26:59    23468    
4616     Miele, Björn                                                     GER       03:26:59    36156    
4617     Mieske, Frank                            Drink & Run             GER       03:26:59    05685    
4618     Strehle, Werner                          SCC Maulwurf            GER       03:27:00    02066    
4619     Mallet, Michel                           Credit Agricole         FRA       03:27:00    18688    
4620     Wierum, Hans-Dieter                      LC Solbad Ravensberg    GER       03:27:00    14360    
4621     Dennett, Peter                                                   GBR       03:27:00    23069    
4622     Pras, Yves                                                       FRA       03:27:01    11110    
4623     Assmann, Dietmar                         L.E. Boofen Runners     GER       03:27:01    08310    
4624     Noll, Michael                                                    GER       03:27:01    11995    
4625     Berger, Bodo                                                     GER       03:27:01    24886    
4626     Sohn, Dr. Manfred                                                GER       03:27:01    12027    
4627     Petruzzella, Giuseppe                    Cat Running Team        ITA       03:27:01    22223    
4628     Bolm, Michael                                                    GER       03:27:02    28863    
4629     Scheidthauer, Dieter                     SG Anspach              GER       03:27:02    30824    
4630     Ortwig, Klaus                            TV Meppen               GER       03:27:02    20306    
4631     Stipp, Pamela                                                    GER       03:27:03    F3338    
4632     Keller, Jürgen                           LT SC Bad Münder        GER       03:27:03    25532    
4633     Kalt, Thomas                                                     GER       03:27:04    36031    
4634     Eren, Memet Sipin                                                TUR       03:27:04    15445    
4635     Witzleben, Ingo                                                  GER       03:27:04    11496    
4636     Krieg, Patrick                                                   GER       03:27:05    33537    
4637     Baatz, Roland                            Neptun 08 Finsterwal    GER       03:27:05    21443    
4638     Bonassi, Luciano                         Atletica Paratico       ITA       03:27:05    31976    
4639     Kiechle, Eugen                                                   GER       03:27:06    10730    
4640     Niggenaber, Ralf                         TV Hohne                GER       03:27:06    14641    
4641     Lehmann, Reinhard                        SC Borussia Friedr.     GER       03:27:07    03475    
4642     Lechner, Heinz                           RSC Hochsteg            AUT       03:27:07    22090    
4643     Jensen, Mette Berg                                               DEN       03:27:08    H1104    
4644     Schönfelder, Thilo                                               GER       03:27:08    08420    
4645     Hugger, Hans-Dieter                      TFF Berlin 2001         GER       03:27:09    07656    
4646     Greiser, Thomas                          Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:27:09    32800    
4647     Vromans, Jaap                                                    NED       03:27:09    19816    
4648     Heinke, Matthias                                                 CAN       03:27:09    11269    
4649     Gläscher, Günter                         LT Rahden               GER       03:27:10    27203    
4650     Kammering, Jörg                          TV Mesum                GER       03:27:10    14978    
4651     Bürger, Detlef                           Lauf Line Team          GER       03:27:11    11311    
4652     Engelskirchen, Ralf                      LLG St Augustin         GER       03:27:11    34959    
4653     Mortensen, Jan                           Hjerteforeningen        DEN       03:27:11    15007    
4654     Candrian, Reto                           Skiklub Unterägeri      SUI       03:27:12    17128    
4655     Ohm, Wolfgang                                                    GER       03:27:12    04112    
4656     Dittmar, Daniel                                                  GER       03:27:12    21429    
4657     Palm, Werner                             LC Ron Hill Berlin      GER       03:27:12    00911    
4658     Schöttler, Klaus                                                 GER       03:27:12    26257    
4659     Hellmuth, Steffen                        Köpenicker SV           GER       03:27:12    20733    
4660     Kleinemeyer, Dagmar                                              GER       03:27:12    F0144    
4661     Ring, Ulf                                Arlanda-Märsta SK       SWE       03:27:13    17211    
4662     Aldozo, Gerd                                                     GER       03:27:13    11529    
4663     Heissenberg, Dr. Hans J.                                         GER       03:27:13    11298    
4664     Baron, Jürgen                                                    GER       03:27:13    27373    
4665     Gulla, Herbert                           LG St. Hattersheim      GER       03:27:14    26223    
4666     Prax, Josef                              Grün-Wei -Steinbeck     GER       03:27:14    15562    
4667     Klawuhn, Dr. Dieter                      SCC Berlin              GER       03:27:15    04509    
4668     Tuijl, Ed van                            AV Nijmegen             NED       03:27:15    21756    
4669     Johnston, Pieter                                                 RSA       03:27:15    23460    
4670     Pillkahn, Ulf                            Siemens SV              GER       03:27:15    22013    
4671     Petersen, Rasmus                                                 DEN       03:27:16    36629    
4672     Wieneck, Norbert                                                 GER       03:27:17    09624    
4673     Arnold, Hans-Peter                       Gorxheimertal           GER       03:27:17    14025    
4674     Herbstmann, Karl                         SUS Stadtlohn           GER       03:27:17    09653    
4675     Erdmann, Uwe                             TSG-Westerstede         GER       03:27:17    34889    
4676     Zabel, Frank                             LC Stolpertruppe Bln    GER       03:27:18    36497    
4677     Kroll, Thomas                            LC 92 Bad Salzuflen     GER       03:27:18    26196    
4678     Tritsch, Siegfried                       VTV Mundenheim          GER       03:27:19    14508    
4679     Steinhauer, Peter                        SCC Berlin              GER       03:27:19    07427    
4680     Sagna, Etienne                                                   GER       03:27:19    29856    
4681     Nielsen, Lasse                           OIGF Atletik&Motion     DEN       03:27:19    19265    
4682     Chmielewski, Peter                       Teutonia Lanstrop       GER       03:27:19    18277    
4683     Bach, Jürgen                             Team Hercules           GER       03:27:20    33713    
4684     Schnieders, Markus                       SV Dickenberg           GER       03:27:20    28248    
4685     Nürnberg, Dr. Maria                      LAC Ruppin              GER       03:27:20    F2214    
4686     Siedentopf, Hartwig                      TVDB Bremen             GER       03:27:20    25476    
4687     Halm, Ralf-Olav                                                  GER       03:27:20    25065    
4688     Sieper, Burkhard                                                 GER       03:27:21    12829    
4689     Kurowski, Sylvia                         SCC Berlin              GER       03:27:21    F2192    
4690     Voges, Andreas                                                   GER       03:27:21    03265    
4691     Sorensen, Kurt                                                   DEN       03:27:22    36492    
4692     Wörister, Roland                         Firma Paradigma         GER       03:27:22    25344    
4693     Röse, Bernd                              LCM Rheinfelden         GER       03:27:23    16304    
4694     Dettmann, Fritz                          LT Salzgitter           GER       03:27:23    21187    
4695     Wüppenhorst, Michael                     SV Linden Triathlon     GER       03:27:23    25499    
4696     Kasper, Harald                           DATEV-Marathonteam      GER       03:27:23    09538    
4697     Eckert, Hans-Peter                       Eintracht Wihl          GER       03:27:23    22442    
4698     Stöckl, Lars                             Cool Running            GER       03:27:24    07444    
4699     Hummelmose, Martin                                               DEN       03:27:24    08528    
4700     Donschen, Raimund                        Polizei Bielefeld       GER       03:27:24    11997    
4701     Meister, Michael                         Harvestehuder THC       GER       03:27:24    10058    
4702     Germer, Torsten                                                  GER       03:27:25    21363    
4703     Nitsche, Bernhard                        SV Pcag Stuttgart       GER       03:27:25    29750    
4704     Nitz, Lars                                                       GER       03:27:25    12532    
4705     Derigs, Ulrich                           Helios                  GER       03:27:25    36105    
4706     Kececioglu, Deniz                                                GER       03:27:25    17853    
4707     Nicklaus-Jänichen, Klemens               TS Herzogenaurach       GER       03:27:25    28643    
4708     Speth, Freddy                            TG Biberach             GER       03:27:26    12972    
4709     Gückel, Sven                             Jessener Heideläufer    GER       03:27:26    29569    
4710     Fromm, Claus                             TFF Berlin 2001         GER       03:27:26    09767    
4711     Winter, Stefan                           TB Weiden               GER       03:27:26    21822    
4712     Wei haar, Dr. Frank                                              GER       03:27:26    21656    
4713     Sauer, Konrad                            TV Huchem Stammeln      GER       03:27:26    20142    
4714     Heide, Gerd                              Spiridon Oldesloe       GER       03:27:27    30930    
4715     Ostap, Zbigniew                                                  POL       03:27:27    14483    
4716     Huth, Detlef                             DJK St. Ingbert         GER       03:27:27    32477    
4717     Wildeman, Jan                            Postbank Runners        NED       03:27:27    22143    
4718     Francu, Alexandru                                                GER       03:27:27    14186    
4719     Stürzenberger, Claus                                             GER       03:27:28    22719    
4720     Hendriks, Remy                           AVON Heerlen            NED       03:27:28    15858    
4721     Petri, Christoph                         Laufmonster mit 42 Z    GER       03:27:28    18078    
4722     Schroth, Gert                            Forst Runnners Club     GER       03:27:28    16104    
4723     Welp, Conrad                             Koryo Taekwondo UE      GER       03:27:28    14820    
4724     Winter, Hans Christian                   SC Bregenz              GER       03:27:29    29043    
4725     Kottmann, Birgit                         SV Diestelbruch Mose    GER       03:27:29    F6632    
4726     Adomeit, Wolfgang                        Betriebssportgr bfw     GER       03:27:29    23175    
4727     Baumann, Wolfgang                        Karl Hansen BR Berli    GER       03:27:29    03902    
4728     Nielsen, Bent                            HG Atletik Motion       DEN       03:27:29    15572    
4729     Bauermeister, Dr. Udo                    Borussia Friedrichsf    GER       03:27:30    21265    
4730     Wilhelm, Magnus                                                  GER       03:27:30    15812    
4731     Jörgensen, Kim                           Protesen                DEN       03:27:30    22069    
4732     Kastmann, Klaus                          TUS Hasede              GER       03:27:31    25491    
4733     Lempert, Oliver Klaus                    TUS 08 Rheinberg        GER       03:27:31    21044    
4734     Blanchart, Dominique                     JPNS SNCF               FRA       03:27:31    26047    
4735     Gwiss, Franz                             ULC-Spark-Langenlois    AUT       03:27:32    12014    
4736     Tappe, Frank                             BGS GSP NORD            GER       03:27:32    12508    
4737     Schultz, Martin                          SCC Berlin              GER       03:27:33    08022    
4738     Schroeder, Michael                       Berliner Brauer.        GER       03:27:33    28094    
4739     Bertenyi, Istvan                                                 HUN       03:27:33    16437    
4740     Meyer, Andreas                                                   GER       03:27:33    19853    
4741     Wilde, James                                                     USA       03:27:34    33397    
4742     Schmid, Max                                                      SUI       03:27:34    10628    
4743     Harrer, Bernhard                         TV Hilpoltstein         GER       03:27:34    23279    
4744     Gahn, Achim                              engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:27:34    32635    
4745     Gien San, Tan                            Lok Wah Runners Club    NED       03:27:34    F7738    
4746     Spitaler, Hannes                         Südtiroler LV           ITA       03:27:34    22155    
4747     Götz, Wolfgang                                                   GER       03:27:34    00887    
4748     Klinger, Rolf                            www.bios-se.de          GER       03:27:34    26078    
4749     Schmidt, Siegfried                       Tri Finisher Berlin     GER       03:27:34    00245    
4750     Fürst, Josef                             SV Horgenzell           GER       03:27:34    20387    
4751     Krüger, Matthias                         Aix-les-Bains           FRA       03:27:35    34475    
4752     Hörbinger, Erich                         Naturfreunde Wals-Si    AUT       03:27:35    21480    
4753     Rasmussen, Arne                          Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:27:35    20474    
4754     Hierl, Reinhardt                         LG Hopfen Schackensl    GER       03:27:35    20623    
4755     Schöll, Martin                                                   GER       03:27:35    09797    
4756     Harbauer, Martin                                                 GER       03:27:35    10679    
4757     Correnz, Franz Hubert                    Freie Schwimmer Wegb    GER       03:27:36    34544    
4758     Frank, Jens                              Vitalis-Fitness         GER       03:27:36    26492    
4759     Rapp, Bo                                                         SWE       03:27:36    29613    
4760     Hill, Markus                                                     GER       03:27:36    07770    
4761     Patano, Carlo                            Ondaverde Athletic T    ITA       03:27:37    11453    
4762     Düring, Volker                                                   GER       03:27:37    06298    
4763     Lani, Alain                                                      FRA       03:27:37    32726    
4764     Kärki, Jouko                             Hopi RC                 FIN       03:27:37    24778    
4765     Scholz, Günter                           BSG Kabelwerk Köpeni    GER       03:27:37    15288    
4766     Budweg, Rudolf                           LG Wilhelmshaven        GER       03:27:38    23201    
4767     Dollmann, Gert                           Freestyle Rosenberg     GER       03:27:38    16568    
4768     Stimming, Christian                                              GER       03:27:38    34809    
4769     Zahn, Dr. Gernot                                                 GER       03:27:39    22352    
4770     Stappenbelt, F.                                                  NED       03:27:39    23333    
4771     Pommerenke, Jost                         BSV Anklam              GER       03:27:39    28546    
4772     Cornaz, Xavier                                                   SUI       03:27:39    22863    
4773     Hayashi, Yoshinori                                               JPN       03:27:40    35073    
4774     Bobe, Werner                             TSV Bärenstein          GER       03:27:40    00647    
4775     Glaser, Oliver                                                   GER       03:27:40    27208    
4776     Rönnow, Per Andreas                      Herninglöbeklub         DEN       03:27:40    09263    
4777     Raschke, Thomas                                                  GER       03:27:41    23160    
4778     Herwig, Marie-Theres                                             SUI       03:27:42    H1333    
4779     Keysers, Paul                                                    BEL       03:27:42    21709    
4780     Sattelberger, Walter                     TSV Neuenstadt          GER       03:27:42    26367    
4781     Stein, Knuth                                                     GER       03:27:42    18028    
4782     Busch, Manfred                                                   GER       03:27:42    28757    
4783     Baumann, Jürgen                                                  GER       03:27:43    12838    
4784     Humfeldt, Klaus                          TSV Brokstedt           GER       03:27:43    00969    
4785     Bade, Christian                          Phase 5 - Stuttgart     GER       03:27:44    22578    
4786     Bambas, Bernhard                         SC Roennau 74           GER       03:27:44    31116    
4787     Richter, Gerd                            Rudis Stolpertrupp      GER       03:27:44    14055    
4788     Bruin, Piet Jan de                                               NED       03:27:44    17998    
4789     Henriksen, Knud Erik                                             DEN       03:27:44    20617    
4790     Mohl, Götz                               TVDÄ                    GER       03:27:44    12430    
4791     Anderson, Mwegerano                      Nokia RRC               SWE       03:27:44    36120    
4792     Itabashi, Atsushi                                                JPN       03:27:44    21956    
4793     Lammers, Herbert                                                 GER       03:27:44    28111    
4794     Meissner, Christian                                              GER       03:27:44    36753    
4795     Müller, Jan                                                      GER       03:27:44    32003    
4796     Kieselhorst, Klaus                       LG Wilhemshaven         GER       03:27:45    14602    
4797     Hoffmann, Achim                          LG Süd Berlin           GER       03:27:45    24593    
4798     Roemer, Karl-Heinz                       TV 48 Erlangen          GER       03:27:45    09534    
4799     Süssner, Lydia                           DAV - Röthenbach        GER       03:27:45    F9718    
4800     Peschel-Sielmann, Manfred                                        GER       03:27:46    25803    
4801     Stüker, Hans-Georg                       LG Marienfeld           GER       03:27:46    10677    
4802     Lee, Steve                               Reading Roadrunner      GBR       03:27:46    31359    
4803     Borer, Daniel                                                    SUI       03:27:46    29254    
4804     Behringer, Martin                        FC Edelsfeld            GER       03:27:46    34089    
4805     Larsen, Lotte                                                    DEN       03:27:46    F9512    
4806     Weber, Gerhard                           T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:27:46    35157    
4807     Meissner, Eckhardt                                               GER       03:27:47    06010    
4808     Kiessling-Sonntag, Jochen Josef                                  GER       03:27:47    33971    
4809     Rekker, Bert                                                     NED       03:27:47    36516    
4810     Zocher, Olaf                                                     GER       03:27:47    26158    
4811     Nykamp, Berthold                         LC Nordhorn             GER       03:27:48    21191    
4812     Dose, Jörg                               Spice Boys              GER       03:27:48    20364    
4813     Norder, Adri                             Postbank Runners        NED       03:27:48    22130    
4814     Rackwitz, Stephan                                                GER       03:27:48    11392    
4815     Anwander, Karl-Fr.                       LC Solbad Ravensberg    GER       03:27:48    15091    
4816     Phlix, Mark                                                      BEL       03:27:48    16758    
4817     Goetz, Manfred                           Non-Stop-Ultra          GER       03:27:48    28147    
4818     Reckfort, Jörg                           BS SPK Münster          GER       03:27:49    26606    
4819     Juchli, Rico                                                     SUI       03:27:50    13039    
4820     Besseling, Jan                           RRZ                     NED       03:27:50    25126    
4821     Karrenbeld, Arend                                                NED       03:27:50    13776    
4822     Schulze, Jörg                            SV Germ. Helmstedt      GER       03:27:50    31243    
4823     Fischer, Udo                             ASC Göttingen           GER       03:27:51    33144    
4824     Dees, Alfons                             Post SV Nürnberg        GER       03:27:51    33656    
4825     Habermann, Björn                                                 GER       03:27:51    17289    
4826     Schützendübel, Marit                     LG Göttingen            GER       03:27:51    F8481    
4827     Merz, Heinz                              TV Weiler i.d.B.        GER       03:27:52    16876    
4828     Mahler, Thorsten                         TSV Wanna               GER       03:27:53    10689    
4829     Noethe, Daniel                                                   GER       03:27:53    27229    
4830     Schneider, Heiko                                                 GER       03:27:53    30861    
4831     Gassenschmidt, Peter                     SV Sinzheim             GER       03:27:53    25023    
4832     Grose, Kate                                                      GBR       03:27:54    F9989    
4833     Luidens, J.                                                      NED       03:27:54    14711    
4834     Bernd, Lars                              UNV Bonn                GER       03:27:55    35016    
4835     Kilian-Georgus, Jürgen                   TSV Güntersleben        GER       03:27:55    25749    
4836     Lenz, Gerhard                                                    GER       03:27:55    05669    
4837     Worschech, Marcus                                                GER       03:27:56    27326    
4838     Aschemeier, Joerg                                                GER       03:27:56    09317    
4839     Schnitzius, Ralf                         VfL Osterspai           GER       03:27:57    17880    
4840     Knaust, Andreas                                                  GER       03:27:57    20049    
4841     Abel, Georg                              Team Kaluzza            GER       03:27:57    29266    
4842     Lichtenthäler, Bernd                     TV Finthen              GER       03:27:57    26145    
4843     Pospisil, Vaclav                         Slezan Opava            CZE       03:27:57    18958    
4844     Meierhuber, Hermann                      EV Schule Ansbach       GER       03:27:58    20052    
4845     Jörg, Gerhard                            FSV Sölden              GER       03:27:59    10340    
4846     Orlt, Matthias                                                   GER       03:27:59    27842    
4847     Ejland, Kim                                                      DEN       03:27:59    13722    
4848     Metzner, Werner                          LTC Berlin              GER       03:28:00    02610    
4849     Jagiello, Ursula                         Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:28:00    F7317    
4850     Callaert, Freddy                                                 BEL       03:28:00    21706    
4851     Bauer, Reiner                            TSV Kuppingen           GER       03:28:00    10602    
4852     Poppenborg, Rolf                         FC Schüttorf            GER       03:28:00    14856    
4853     Dischmann, Alois                                                 GER       03:28:00    18160    
4854     Gaddi, Giuseppe                          US Primiero SM          ITA       03:28:00    23016    
4855     Andersen, Henrik Roulund                                         DEN       03:28:01    22728    
4856     Mersch, Jürgen                           LG Fichtenvenn          GER       03:28:01    30999    
4857     Stubner, Armin                                                   GER       03:28:01    28712    
4858     Svensson, Bo                             Trelleborg              SWE       03:28:01    19642    
4859     Ross, Matthias                           FCE Rheine              GER       03:28:01    23995    
4860     Kortekaas, Gerardus                      Spartaan                NED       03:28:01    12059    
4861     Städler, Oliver                                                  SUI       03:28:02    15546    
4862     Laenger, Uwe                                                     GER       03:28:02    31305    
4863     Mansoibou, Said                                                  GER       03:28:02    36490    
4864     Schiedel, Christian                      Polizei Berlin          GER       03:28:02    03410    
4865     Bremer, Henk                             A.V. NOP                NED       03:28:02    21517    
4866     Gütermann, Tania                         Lang+Laufladen          SUI       03:28:02    H1229    
4867     Stampe, Michael                          Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:28:02    19105    
4868     Hoffschröer, Thorsten                                            GER       03:28:02    10992    
4869     Adrian, Karl-Josef                       TV Birkesdorf           GER       03:28:02    14650    
4870     Brunet, Daniel                           BSG Wilo Dortmund       FRA       03:28:02    26562    
4871     Sakrowski, Martin                        VSG Altglienicke        GER       03:28:03    12578    
4872     Edel, Norbert                            HG Nürnberg             GER       03:28:03    14192    
4873     Haeger, Heinz                            TSV Bokeloh             GER       03:28:03    12287    
4874     Schultz, Mette                           Atletica                DEN       03:28:03    F6183    
4875     Friedmann, Joachim                       SV Vimbuch              GER       03:28:03    22680    
4876     Wulfmeyer, Friedrich-Wilhelm             Post SV Berlin          GER       03:28:03    24571    
4877     Igel, Oswald                             Karin's Omiage          GER       03:28:03    17275    
4878     Büll, Thomas                                                     GER       03:28:03    16211    
4879     Potzmader, Johann                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:28:04    33256    
4880     Fink, Werner                                                     SUI       03:28:04    32935    
4881     Simanowski, Oliver                       1. SC Gröbenzell        GER       03:28:04    13138    
4882     Jülke, Dieter                            SG Hutschenreuther S    GER       03:28:04    11282    
4883     Boger, Thomas                            KC Mainz                GER       03:28:05    31512    
4884     Schindler, Falk-Dietrich                 Die Drei Muskelkater    GER       03:28:05    22362    
4885     Pumm, Dietmar                            SV Scharnebeck          GER       03:28:05    19423    
4886     Mader, Tobias                                                    GER       03:28:06    34236    
4887     Krause, Angelika                         BSV Friesen             GER       03:28:06    F1025    
4888     Hvidt, Peter                                                     DEN       03:28:06    17665    
4889     Kneiding, Dieter                                                 GER       03:28:07    02757    
4890     Schneider, Norbert                       Saalfelder LV           GER       03:28:07    25653    
4891     Becki, Harald                            TV Rheinzabern          GER       03:28:07    23093    
4892     Hansen, Jens Thor                        Ramboll-Informatik      DEN       03:28:07    21489    
4893     Merrath, Jürgen                          UniBw München           GER       03:28:07    25284    
4894     Harms, Peter                                                     GER       03:28:07    27012    
4895     Weninger, Christian                                              GER       03:28:08    27358    
4896     Krebstekies, Maik                                                GER       03:28:08    11064    
4897     Petsch, Jürgen                           LT Bruno                GER       03:28:08    04172    
4898     Friedl, Siegfried                        SV Birkenhard           GER       03:28:08    27363    
4899     Burian, Martin                           T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:28:08    33273    
4900     Schröder, Dirk                           SCC Berlin              GER       03:28:08    08252    
4901     Richter, Gerd                            Physio-Flitzer          GER       03:28:08    18855    
4902     Putters, Ger                             Unitas                  NED       03:28:09    20563    
4903     Matthe , Mario                                                   GER       03:28:09    32143    
4904     Dahmen, Dietmar                                                  GER       03:28:09    10307    
4905     Mogensen, Peter Haahr                    Glostrup Skiclub        DEN       03:28:09    33731    
4906     Starnoni, Mauro                                                  ITA       03:28:10    22530    
4907     Kleinlein, Martin                        TSV Neustadt            GER       03:28:10    31727    
4908     La Mura, Roberto                                                 ITA       03:28:10    22535    
4909     Jensen, Jörgen Skov                                              DEN       03:28:11    17180    
4910     Rybka, Dieter                            SV Birkenhard           GER       03:28:11    34966    
4911     Weerelts, Jan                            RCW. Woerden            NED       03:28:11    19268    
4912     Huke, Rudi                               LG Nord Berlin          GER       03:28:11    00362    
4913     Marniquet, Eric                                                  BEL       03:28:11    23469    
4914     Stahl, Rainer                                                    GER       03:28:11    29521    
4915     Domschke, Carsten                                                GER       03:28:11    28530    
4916     Niedre, Immo                                                     GER       03:28:11    10768    
4917     Tüshaus, Thomas                          Oberhausen              GER       03:28:12    31794    
4918     Beszczynski, Ralf                                                GER       03:28:13    11202    
4919     Geihofer, Wilhelm                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:28:13    32775    
4920     Ullrich, Klaus                                                   GER       03:28:14    09920    
4921     Schwamborn, Christoph                                            GER       03:28:14    15117    
4922     Buus, Peter                                                      DEN       03:28:14    22910    
4923     Klimek, Heiko                            Post SV Berlin          GER       03:28:14    06582    
4924     Mischke, Holger                                                  GER       03:28:14    27445    
4925     Hammelehle, Paul W.                                              GER       03:28:14    09185    
4926     Buchner, Thomas                          Tri-Auch                GER       03:28:15    12279    
4927     Sheppard, Roy                                                    GBR       03:28:15    09100    
4928     Garbe, Marc-Stephan                                              GER       03:28:15    03032    
4929     Köster, Frank                            Temposünder Weing.      GER       03:28:15    07245    
4930     Schenk, Till                             TV Britzingen           GER       03:28:15    25019    
4931     Hoeche, Bodo                                                     GER       03:28:16    28385    
4932     Nischke, Karlheinz                       VFL Tegel 1891          GER       03:28:16    31965    
4933     Jansen, Martin                           AV Suomi                NED       03:28:16    17717    
4934     Soeker, Rolf                             LG Wilhelmshaven        GER       03:28:16    26308    
4935     Fricke, Ralf                                                     GER       03:28:17    29887    
4936     Schläger, Wolfgang                                               GER       03:28:17    31321    
4937     Barnert, Paul                                                    AUT       03:28:17    34830    
4938     Knefel, Günter                           Reinickend. Füchse      GER       03:28:17    06976    
4939     Meyer, Karsten                           TU Dresden              GER       03:28:17    33147    
4940     Williams, Richard                                                GBR       03:28:18    10176    
4941     Brenner, Utz                             Tria Echterdingen       GER       03:28:18    21399    
4942     Bozdech, Georg                           LG Süd Berlin           GER       03:28:18    00845    
4943     Meinikheim, Dr. Marc Alex                                        GER       03:28:18    28484    
4944     Jodoin, Dominique                                                USA       03:28:18    16637    
4945     Verburg, Kees                            EUR Roadrunners         NED       03:28:19    19302    
4946     Mazzon, Claudio                                                  ITA       03:28:19    22543    
4947     Kilian, Thomas                                                   GER       03:28:19    25636    
4948     Jungkind, Christoph                      engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:28:19    32636    
4949     Ruggia, Donato                           Etat-Major RT Metz      FRA       03:28:19    20206    
4950     van Reeuwijk, Chris                      AV Suomi                NED       03:28:19    20559    
4951     Giessmann, Gerd                          Minden                  GER       03:28:20    21642    
4952     Kosinsky, Andreas                                                GER       03:28:20    11226    
4953     Mandel, Claudia                          Eintracht Frankfurt     GER       03:28:20    F6221    
4954     Pusch, André                             Lauflinie Göttingen     GER       03:28:20    17612    
4955     Schoppe, Manfred                                                 GER       03:28:20    14610    
4956     Schütz, Werner                           Der Fisch               AUT       03:28:21    19794    
4957     Reingruber, Richard                                              GER       03:28:21    22264    
4958     Bedau, Folker                            drink & run club        GER       03:28:21    07831    
4959     Britt, Holger                                                    GER       03:28:21    11303    
4960     Bartmann, Dieter                         Lauftreff Neckarstei    GER       03:28:21    15711    
4961     Reents, Jan-Gerd                         Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:28:21    32674    
4962     Vahldiek, Frank                          Marathon Hildesheim     GER       03:28:21    21172    
4963     Bock, Olaf                                                       GER       03:28:22    33159    
4964     Vergalen, Adri                           Ilion                   NED       03:28:22    23376    
4965     Gellert, Detlev                                                  GER       03:28:22    11028    
4966     Bolliger, Fredy                          Laufgruppe Aarau        SUI       03:28:22    17508    
4967     Kather, Bernd-Dieter                     5-Seen-Laufgr. Schwe    GER       03:28:22    29190    
4968     Kühnel, Katja                            Fit Fun                 GER       03:28:23    F1877    
4969     Fueting, Kai                             Fasanerie Apotheke      GER       03:28:23    25501    
4970     Unger, Birgit                                                    GER       03:28:23    F3773    
4971     Schilling, Folke                         Blindenhilfswerk        GER       03:28:23    00453    
4972     Brinkmann, Klaus                                                 GER       03:28:23    23243    
4973     Reichmuth, Hans-Jürgen                   1.LAV Rostock           GER       03:28:23    02773    
4974     Kvist Nielsen, Brian                                             DEN       03:28:23    10230    
4975     Huelsmann, Matthias                      SC Stammheim            GER       03:28:23    31133    
4976     Hermansen, Peter                                                 DEN       03:28:23    19651    
4977     Lauruschkat, Dr. Achim                                           GER       03:28:24    23849    
4978     Straub, Petra                            TSV Neustadt/Rems       GER       03:28:24    F9329    
4979     Janke, Hartmut                           TSV Stahnsdorf          GER       03:28:24    12895    
4980     Gottwaldt, Lars                          SC 85 Wolfenbüttel      GER       03:28:24    34539    
4981     Reiss, Jörg                              Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:28:24    32675    
4982     HaÏTce, Olivier                                                  FRA       03:28:25    32123    
4983     Hartmann, Dietmar                        Passtschon 98           GER       03:28:25    15074    
4984     Bauer, Thomas                            PSV Bochum              GER       03:28:25    32042    
4985     Schäper, Alexander                       Team der Wand           GER       03:28:25    34170    
4986     Dehne, Ulrich                            Skigem. Nordschaumb.    GER       03:28:26    17281    
4987     Rehmet, Frank                                                    GER       03:28:26    26113    
4988     Koch, Hans-Eckhard                       LG Bad Salzuflen        GER       03:28:26    12145    
4989     Graf, Ralf                                                       GER       03:28:27    07438    
4990     Thies, Susanne                           Tropolis Lüneburg       GER       03:28:28    F6666    
4991     Thies, Jürgen                            Tropolis Lüneburg       GER       03:28:29    16666    
4992     Christensen, Herluf Dose                 Aarhus 1900             DEN       03:28:29    16969    
4993     Kruck, Reinhold                          TC Nordendorf           GER       03:28:29    21413    
4994     Handschumacher, Sven                     LG adesso Dortmund      GER       03:28:29    09126    
4995     Szönyi, Gabor                            Herzschrittm. Berlin    HUN       03:28:30    02792    
4996     Hegewald, Gerd                                                   GER       03:28:30    02003    
4997     Wilfinger, Josef                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:28:30    33272    
4998     Schirra, Manfred                                                 GER       03:28:30    13008    
4999     Ziesche, Andreas                                                 GER       03:28:30    28091    
5000     Just, Detlef                                                     GER       03:28:30    34985    
5001     Eberhardt, Siegfried                     TV Bommersheim          GER       03:28:31    13430    
5002     Witt, Knut                                                       GER       03:28:31    19445    
5003     Dörfer, Kristin                          Die Speiche             GER       03:28:31    F6686    
5004     Tamborini, Mario                                                 GER       03:28:31    03393    
5005     Wenzel, Kay                                                      GER       03:28:31    09438    
5006     Jung, Holger                                                     GER       03:28:31    25539    
5007     Boe-Lange, Martina                       Lauftreff Uelzen        GER       03:28:31    H1292    
5008     Gomard, Carsten                                                  DEN       03:28:32    16575    
5009     Schepers, Ronald                         SV Beeckerwerth         GER       03:28:32    21335    
5010     Stauder, Martin                          engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:28:32    32650    
5011     Wiese, Michael                           TSG Bergedorf           GER       03:28:32    27450    
5012     Adami, Andrea                            LLG Wonnegau            GER       03:28:32    F8024    
5013     Heller, Jürgen                                                   GER       03:28:32    36208    
5014     Wiesenthal, Ekkehard                     LG Lage Detmold         GER       03:28:32    10403    
5015     Swiczinsky-Kordes, Renate                TSG Weinheim            GER       03:28:32    F7815    
5016     Becke, Günther                           Spiridon Berlin         GER       03:28:32    00231    
5017     Markert, Tilman                                                  GER       03:28:33    03951    
5018     Kruck, Alfred                            LG Med. Uni Lübeck      GER       03:28:33    28228    
5019     Karstens, Thorsten                       SSV Hennstedt           GER       03:28:33    27119    
5020     Graaf, Cor de                                                    NED       03:28:33    09165    
5021     Hehn, Gerald                             TSV Kornburg            GER       03:28:34    14710    
5022     Diercks, Karsten                         MTV Heide LT            GER       03:28:34    18231    
5023     Linow, Ulrich                            BSG Allianz HH          GER       03:28:34    12604    
5024     Romaner, Karl                            Running4Life            AUT       03:28:35    16517    
5025     Biederbick, Thorsten                     Flatliners Schwelm      GER       03:28:35    27737    
5026     Westphal, Manfred                        TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:28:35    34692    
5027     Szutkowski, Slawomir                     AKM Olsztyn             POL       03:28:35    17277    
5028     Müller, Dieter                                                   GER       03:28:35    03727    
5029     Malsch, Herbert                          SV Ploetzkau 1921       GER       03:28:35    27414    
5030     Autenrieth, Joachim                      LG Schildkröte          GER       03:28:36    22941    
5031     Dörfler, Bruno Michael                   LAC Kappel              AUT       03:28:36    12749    
5032     Heublein, Frank                          LINKES PACK GÖTTINGE    GER       03:28:36    29563    
5033     Mark, Matthias                                                   GER       03:28:36    14382    
5034     Kubicki, Josef                                                   CAN       03:28:37    36765    
5035     Möllering, Dr. Christoph                                         GER       03:28:37    03011    
5036     Berg, Kees van den                       NSL                     NED       03:28:37    10149    
5037     Gneist, Hans-Bernd                                               GER       03:28:37    31139    
5038     Greve, Jesper                            Hadsten Höjskole        DEN       03:28:37    19479    
5039     Spalt, Sandra                                                    GER       03:28:38    F9792    
5040     Ochmann, Michael                                                 GER       03:28:38    17605    
5041     Boer, Marius                             Ilion                   NED       03:28:38    25207    
5042     Werner, Olaf                             TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:28:38    20683    
5043     Lash, Jennifer                                                   USA       03:28:38    F2759    
5044     Schabasser, Johann                       T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:28:38    33249    
5045     Kurth, Norman                                                    GER       03:28:39    08613    
5046     Caicedo, Julio                                                   USA       03:28:39    11805    
5047     Kirks, Lars-Holger                       LT lzen                 GER       03:28:39    12302    
5048     Breitner, Günter                         Turboschnecken Lüd.     GER       03:28:40    26242    
5049     Topp, Rolf                               Tri Ge Sisu Berlin      GER       03:28:40    00404    
5050     Bleyleven, Alfons                                                GER       03:28:40    31435    
5051     Engwicht, Volker                         Herzschrittm. Berlin    GER       03:28:41    00730    
5052     Opree, Edmund                            DJK Elmar Kohlscheid    GER       03:28:41    30871    
5053     Huntemann, Friedrich                                             GER       03:28:41    34105    
5054     Konermann, Peter                         TV Hohne                GER       03:28:41    09452    
5055     Möschle, Roland                          DAV                     GER       03:28:41    18964    
5056     Meider, Peter                            VS Halberstadt          GER       03:28:41    11153    
5057     Fritzlar, Karsten                                                GER       03:28:41    22018    
5058     Roggendorf, André                        DJK Dülmen              GER       03:28:41    14028    
5059     Bialecki, Bernhard                       KS 129                  GER       03:28:41    34938    
5060     Krampl, Karl                             World Peace Sports      AUT       03:28:42    15570    
5061     Thomsen, Marcel                                                  GER       03:28:43    36167    
5062     Exner, Jana                              HSV Neubrandenburg      GER       03:28:43    F1131    
5063     Engelbrecht, Hans-Peter                  TUS Oberbrügge          GER       03:28:43    10649    
5064     Vinck, Ludwig                                                    GER       03:28:44    10582    
5065     Lampe, Jürgen                            TV Mettingen            GER       03:28:44    19019    
5066     Stoeber, Reinhard                        Skiclub Krchhain        GER       03:28:44    26717    
5067     Maltusch, Rene                                                   GER       03:28:44    34911    
5068     Niclas, Kerstin                                                  GER       03:28:44    H1417    
5069     Nehls, Alexander                         Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:28:45    32696    
5070     Schröder, Ulrich                         LC Solbad Ravensberg    GER       03:28:46    15090    
5071     Kadagies, Hans-Jürgen                                            GER       03:28:46    17895    
5072     Nehls, Steffen                           Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:28:46    32695    
5073     Dötterer, Carmen                         LG Neckar Enz           GER       03:28:46    F4313    
5074     Schmidt, Ulrich                                                  GER       03:28:47    02719    
5075     Michelsen, Lene                          Glostrup Skiclub        DEN       03:28:47    H1223    
5076     Mayer, Georg                             TSV Riedlingen          GER       03:28:47    26361    
5077     Pierrot, Fiabane                         Aspels Schifflange      LUX       03:28:48    09325    
5078     Kuhlmann, Markus                                                 GER       03:28:48    22733    
5079     Broll, Volker                                                    GER       03:28:48    31581    
5080     Uebbing, Andre                           DJK Tri Rhede           GER       03:28:48    25241    
5081     Scherer, Hans-Peter                      BSG LEW Augsburg        GER       03:28:48    12706    
5082     Dippell, John                            Unio-Frankfurt          GER       03:28:49    22314    
5083     Schuivens, Heinz                                                 NED       03:28:49    32153    
5084     Ne el, Michael                           T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:28:49    35169    
5085     Warsitz, Rolf-Peter                                              GER       03:28:49    32059    
5086     Eaton, Phil                                                      GBR       03:28:49    09267    
5087     Plas, Marc van den                                               BEL       03:28:49    34721    
5088     Steurer, Rudolf                          T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:28:50    32760    
5089     Stange, Bernd                                                    GER       03:28:50    25809    
5090     Moullion, Karl                           UKJ Möllersdorf         AUT       03:28:51    09309    
5091     Moreno Galvez, Angel                     Maimakansu              ESP       03:28:51    35112    
5092     Ackermann, Claus                         TV Rheinzabern          GER       03:28:51    25155    
5093     Schmidt, Thomas                          Pulsnitz                GER       03:28:51    16315    
5094     Saito, Noboru                                                    JPN       03:28:52    35065    
5095     Ludwig, Karl Hermann                                             GER       03:28:52    12664    
5096     Pisula, Manuel                                                   FRA       03:28:52    31559    
5097     Lund, Thorkil                            Marselisborg Hockey     DEN       03:28:52    16398    
5098     Rosenheinrich, Detlef                                            GER       03:28:52    02761    
5099     Legrand, Philippe                                                FRA       03:28:53    32725    
5100     Aendekerk, Wilfried                      Furalopers              BEL       03:28:53    36465    
5101     Ullmann, Ivo                             Fortschritt Pirna       GER       03:28:53    27106    
5102     Aldridge, Nigel Peter                    Plumstead Runners       GBR       03:28:53    18879    
5103     Nofftz, Klaus                            NTV Bergisch Neukirc    GER       03:28:53    12151    
5104     Schmidt, Carsten                                                 GER       03:28:53    29764    
5105     Regul, Maximilian                                                GER       03:28:53    33942    
5106     Salchner, Albert                         SC Steinach             AUT       03:28:53    33943    
5107     Nielsen, Orla                                                    DEN       03:28:54    18787    
5108     Nock, Michael                                                    GBR       03:28:54    34184    
5109     Merker, Udo                                                      GER       03:28:54    28503    
5110     Körner, Andreas                                                  GER       03:28:54    04684    
5111     Habegger, Jürg                           ST Bern                 SUI       03:28:54    17125    
5112     Neukirchner, Sven                        LG Rudelsburg           GER       03:28:55    34850    
5113     Köllner, Jürgen                                                  GER       03:28:55    04466    
5114     Engel, Christine                                                 GER       03:28:55    F1031    
5115     Tietze, Volkmar                          LV Gabi                 GER       03:28:56    11634    
5116     von Hülsen, Johann Georg                                         GER       03:28:57    36106    
5117     Boll, Carsten                                                    DEN       03:28:57    33770    
5118     Achrainer, Johann                                                AUT       03:28:57    03400    
5119     Zwolinski, Olaf                          ASC Rosellen            GER       03:28:58    12166    
5120     Tomezzoli, Marco                         St Bern                 ITA       03:28:58    18986    
5121     Müller-Esch, Gert                                                GER       03:28:58    29844    
5122     Engel, Rolf                              ICU-Berlin              GER       03:28:58    06360    
5123     Grundmann, Stefan                                                GER       03:28:58    06682    
5124     Reinhardt, Stefan                                                GER       03:28:58    19504    
5125     Winter, Johannes                                                 GER       03:28:58    23959    
5126     Roth, Christian                          TC GW Eutin             GER       03:28:58    31185    
5127     Auer, Franz                              T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:28:58    35198    
5128     Thomas, Peter                                                    GER       03:28:58    22025    
5129     Gehde, Peter                             Polizei Berlin          GER       03:28:59    33848    
5130     Masuch, Marcel                                                   GER       03:28:59    21685    
5131     Schön, Mario                             TSV Heiligenrode        GER       03:28:59    30936    
5132     Kresse, Rainer                           MTV Hondelage           GER       03:28:59    11353    
5133     Nielsen, Torben                                                  DEN       03:28:59    15268    
5134     Kiewiet, Marco                                                   NED       03:29:00    10748    
5135     Martinez, Marcos                         Puerto Rico             PUR       03:29:00    13406    
5136     Meidahl, John                            Hvidovre AM             DEN       03:29:00    18658    
5137     Engels, Peter                            Die wei en Kenianer     GER       03:29:00    16243    
5138     Römhild, Gregor                          Krabbelguppe Julius     GER       03:29:01    34471    
5139     Rothenbusch, Jörg                        DLRG Eppelborn          GER       03:29:01    12922    
5140     Hoomans, Guido                           Postbank Runners        NED       03:29:01    22122    
5141     Kretzer, Heiner                                                  GER       03:29:01    06783    
5142     Melgaard, Berit V.                       Kibaek Motion           DEN       03:29:02    F9190    
5143     Langenberg, Kristian                                             GER       03:29:02    19789    
5144     Ryan, Joseph                                                     IRL       03:29:03    34732    
5145     Stemmler, Volker                         BSG Eurogate Hamburg    GER       03:29:03    11343    
5146     Wojciech, Waldemar                       Eintr. Haldensleben     POL       03:29:03    20327    
5147     Leuschner, Ingo                                                  GER       03:29:03    27983    
5148     Andresen, Holger                                                 GER       03:29:03    31237    
5149     Kramer, Jürgen                           Alabama Gütersloh       GER       03:29:04    22575    
5150     Friedrichsen, Volker                     SV Enge Sande           GER       03:29:04    27102    
5151     Voorn, Marco van der                     AV Suomi                NED       03:29:05    17131    
5152     Wiechert, Uwe                                                    GER       03:29:05    16522    
5153     leyk, Burkhard                                                   GER       03:29:05    14145    
5154     Ebert, Ulrich                                                    GER       03:29:05    29084    
5155     Kirkland, Jim                            Plumstead Runners       GBR       03:29:05    18877    
5156     Hennecke, Kirsten                        SC Bestwig              GER       03:29:06    F9776    
5157     Rauschenberger, Markus                   TV-Altenstadt           GER       03:29:06    27238    
5158     Teuscher, Tobias                                                 GER       03:29:06    21794    
5159     Buhl, Markus                             Dt.Eiche Holzhausen     GER       03:29:06    20112    
5160     Fässler, Rolf                            ST Bern                 SUI       03:29:06    33386    
5161     Schönfelder, Gilbert                                             GER       03:29:06    15805    
5162     Lochmüller, Martin                       SG Fichtelblitze        GER       03:29:06    07672    
5163     Hendker, Ulrich                                                  GER       03:29:06    29956    
5164     Broqua, Jean-Luc                         Oxygene 32              FRA       03:29:07    18613    
5165     Maass, Alexander                         Commerzbank BSG         GER       03:29:07    36048    
5166     Öttl, Monika                             SC Steinach             AUT       03:29:07    F8190    
5167     Ames, Hans                               LTF Marpingen           GER       03:29:07    28700    
5168     Poppendieck, Wigand                      LG Filder               GER       03:29:07    22679    
5169     Kuhlmey, Ingo                                                    GER       03:29:07    19767    
5170     Fenniger, Alexander                                              GER       03:29:08    31728    
5171     Obermayr, Eugen                          TSV Hergensweiler       GER       03:29:08    25675    
5172     Pitakotuwage, Ruben                      Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:29:08    18302    
5173     Stegemann, Bert                          Dauerbrenner            GER       03:29:08    05902    
5174     Dressel, Benno                           SG Biathlon Stadtst.    GER       03:29:08    28280    
5175     Rasmussen, Henning                       Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:29:08    14993    
5176     Neuer, Werner                            Judo Club Neuwied       GER       03:29:09    10987    
5177     Bruhn, Kai                                                       GER       03:29:09    15835    
5178     Schnur, Dr. Harald                                               GER       03:29:09    19189    
5179     Kube, Wilma                                                      GER       03:29:09    F6084    
5180     Köttnitz, Bernd                                                  GER       03:29:09    18165    
5181     Nützel, Wilfried                         TSV Freystadt           GER       03:29:10    20342    
5182     Wierum, Jens-Michael                                             GER       03:29:10    21921    
5183     Brandt, Dieter                                                   GER       03:29:10    33558    
5184     Eberhardt, Detlef                        SD Adventist            GER       03:29:10    03961    
5185     Rutz, Werner                                                     SUI       03:29:10    17551    
5186     Panthen, Andreas                                                 GER       03:29:11    06301    
5187     Bock, Stephan                            Die Bielefelder St.     GER       03:29:11    21341    
5188     Von Bresinski, Ronny                     BGSP Ost                GER       03:29:11    33439    
5189     Pronk, Jacob                             AV Aquilo               NED       03:29:11    33118    
5190     Bergemann, Hans-Joachim                  JAHN Nunsdorf           GER       03:29:11    02188    
5191     Willke, Benno                            MTV Harsum              GER       03:29:11    22935    
5192     Duchstein, Gaby                                                  GER       03:29:11    F8242    
5193     Gehring, Jörn                            Post SV Bielefeld       GER       03:29:11    15615    
5194     Pietsch, Ulrich                          TUS Deuz                GER       03:29:12    28784    
5195     Ziegler, Frank                           LT Gebersheim           GER       03:29:12    10241    
5196     Schäfer, Werner                          Betriebssportgr bfw     GER       03:29:13    29752    
5197     Nürnberg, Dr. Dieter                     LAC Ruppin              GER       03:29:13    05979    
5198     Vouk, Hubert                             T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:29:13    35193    
5199     Sörensen, Peter Kjär                                             DEN       03:29:14    13952    
5200     Riesner, Hubert                                                  GER       03:29:14    21110    
5201     Dalgaard, Michael                                                DEN       03:29:14    19305    
5202     Daum, Thomas                             Precon GmbH&Co KG       GER       03:29:14    15410    
5203     Mieske, Wolfgang                                                 GER       03:29:14    02759    
5204     Müller, Heinz                            TSV Eysölden            GER       03:29:15    21653    
5205     Poguntke, Jens                                                   GER       03:29:15    06200    
5206     Gasper, Simon                                                    GER       03:29:15    20827    
5207     Thomas, Sebastian                                                GER       03:29:15    27233    
5208     Mense, Andreas                           FLG Gütersloh           GER       03:29:15    14656    
5209     Kilpeläinen, Jorma                       AMC ROVANIEMI           FIN       03:29:15    16282    
5210     Reinemann, Bernd                                                 GER       03:29:16    29832    
5211     Lebsche, Matthias                                                GER       03:29:16    26425    
5212     Barnikol, Andreas                        SV Schichtshöhn         GER       03:29:16    20847    
5213     Block, manfred                           KBS Eutin               GER       03:29:16    14161    
5214     Melville, Martina                                                GER       03:29:16    F6838    
5215     Wohlleben, Bernd                         Sonneberg               GER       03:29:16    26426    
5216     Steinkellner, Robert                     T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:29:16    35166    
5217     Aren, Guido                                                      USA       03:29:16    36309    
5218     Kaiser, Hans                                                     GER       03:29:17    22694    
5219     Haman, Jens                              Lauffreunde Emsland     GER       03:29:17    11843    
5220     Richter-Hebel, Felix                     LG Bremen Nord          GER       03:29:17    19775    
5221     Harneit, Heinz-Jürgen                    SV Scharnebeck          GER       03:29:17    22494    
5222     Emmelmann, Michael                       Nasenbaer Trier         GER       03:29:17    31387    
5223     Sagasser, Mario                          Roadrunners Ulzburg     GER       03:29:17    30844    
5224     Stauss, Oliver                                                   GER       03:29:17    15542    
5225     Jung, Helmut                             Kaltenkirchener TS      GER       03:29:18    00283    
5226     Dreckmeier, Michael                                              GER       03:29:18    27399    
5227     Elske, Thomas                            Polizei Berlin          GER       03:29:18    34534    
5228     Steinbrenner, Thomas                     PSG Heidelberg          GER       03:29:19    31198    
5229     Olm, Frank                                                       GER       03:29:19    00967    
5230     Neth, Thorsten                                                   GER       03:29:19    09598    
5231     Lerche, Harald                                                   GER       03:29:19    05746    
5232     Storbeck, Jan                                                    GER       03:29:19    34529    
5233     Wruck, Ullrich                           KSV                     GER       03:29:19    11775    
5234     Mühe, Hans                               BSG Bosch Blaupunkt     GER       03:29:19    00890    
5235     Zammarchi, Armando                                               ITA       03:29:20    25912    
5236     Spohr, Carsten                           Kreiszeitung Böbl.      GER       03:29:20    20653    
5237     Begemann, Thomas                         LT Dorfmark             GER       03:29:20    29556    
5238     Vogt, Stefan                                                     GER       03:29:20    31310    
5239     Sarembe, Wolfgang                        LWV Potsdam             GER       03:29:20    00832    
5240     Schwarz, Marius                                                  GER       03:29:21    16670    
5241     Weggen, Björn                            LLC Regensburg          GER       03:29:21    14704    
5242     Stuhr, Dr. Eckhard                                               GER       03:29:21    12183    
5243     Ramezanian, Houman                                               GER       03:29:21    19436    
5244     Olaisen, Öivind                          Ericsson Norway         NOR       03:29:22    13897    
5245     Weggen, Dr. Eckhard                      LLC Regensburg          GER       03:29:22    02299    
5246     Svensson, Björn                          Helsingborgs SOK        SWE       03:29:22    14831    
5247     Duhm, Ralf                               LG Celle Land           GER       03:29:22    28153    
5248     Colombo, Adam                                                    USA       03:29:22    19785    
5249     Boerner, Andreas                                                 GER       03:29:22    15785    
5250     Schulze, Hartmut                                                 GER       03:29:22    29860    
5251     Bischoff, Holger                         MSV Tripoint Frankfu    GER       03:29:22    34279    
5252     Hammingh, Joost                          ATC 75                  NED       03:29:22    14944    
5253     Beckmann, Friedhelm                      TG Wehlheiden           GER       03:29:23    20789    
5254     Krogmann, Jürgen                         Herzschrittm. Berlin    GER       03:29:23    00431    
5255     Venedey, Christoph                                               GER       03:29:23    27020    
5256     Macke, Alexander                                                 GER       03:29:24    33188    
5257     Daldrop, Johnny                                                  GER       03:29:24    19908    
5258     Schiefer, Andrej                         UniBw München           GER       03:29:24    16631    
5259     Apfelbauer, Arno                         SGZ Darmstadt           GER       03:29:24    20956    
5260     Serbig, Sven                                                     GER       03:29:25    36580    
5261     Woschick, Ronny                                                  GER       03:29:25    06132    
5262     Fregin, Wilfried                         TSV-Arpke Triathlon     GER       03:29:25    13434    
5263     Nöbauer, Dr.Klaus                        Union St.Martin/Mkr     AUT       03:29:25    16810    
5264     Moll, Wolfgang                                                   GER       03:29:25    17777    
5265     Thyen, Uwe                               LK 42, 2 St.Augustin    GER       03:29:25    12023    
5266     Möhle, Bernd                             WFR Spandau 04          GER       03:29:25    20916    
5267     Knudsen, Mads Arne                                               DEN       03:29:26    15567    
5268     Dietz, David                             KOLV                    GER       03:29:26    02658    
5269     Flor, Siegfried                                                  GER       03:29:26    27587    
5270     Melis, Wolfgang                          SUS Stadtlohn           GER       03:29:26    10143    
5271     Sutter, Martin                                                   GER       03:29:26    31616    
5272     Schlabbach, Steffen                      FE 27 Spandau TRI       GER       03:29:26    20135    
5273     Neubauer, Gerhard                        LTC Deutschlandsberg    AUT       03:29:27    13413    
5274     Pundschus, Tobias                        BGSP Ost                GER       03:29:27    33496    
5275     Fordham, Colin                           Fittleworth Flyers      GBR       03:29:27    08614    
5276     Bittner, Lutz                            TUS Esingen             GER       03:29:28    31859    
5277     Geigulat, Andreas                        Polizei Berlin          GER       03:29:28    33849    
5278     Sager, Kai-Uwe                           Zeit-Egal-Team          GER       03:29:28    06295    
5279     Meiwes, Johannes                                                 GER       03:29:28    19579    
5280     Fix, Richard                             TSV Bad Kissingen       GER       03:29:28    27887    
5281     Johansen, Tage                           Karup O-Klub            DEN       03:29:28    20200    
5282     Lambrecht, Torsten                       BGS GSP NORD            GER       03:29:28    34748    
5283     Krug, Peter                                                      GER       03:29:29    36165    
5284     Fink, Michael                                                    GER       03:29:29    08778    
5285     Struck, Gustav                           SÖAM                    GER       03:29:29    36619    
5286     Hahn, Edgar                              LG E.ON Kernkraft       GER       03:29:29    10672    
5287     Enge, Dirk                               Rieslingbären           GER       03:29:30    31603    
5288     Witte, Dirk                                                      GER       03:29:30    23837    
5289     Schönemann, Corinna                                              GER       03:29:30    H1191    
5290     Cerny, Carsten                                                   GER       03:29:30    05225    
5291     Harborth, Olaf                                                   GER       03:29:30    03922    
5292     Richter, Dirk                                                    GER       03:29:30    02674    
5293     Bergmann, Robert                         Solvikingarna           SWE       03:29:30    28420    
5294     Hüpeden, Frank                                                   GER       03:29:30    27325    
5295     Franke, Lars                                                     GER       03:29:30    05677    
5296     Groen, Philip de                         A.V. NOP                NED       03:29:30    21530    
5297     Wiese, Alexander                         No style combat         GER       03:29:31    02699    
5298     Winfield, David John                     Plumstead Runners       GBR       03:29:31    18876    
5299     Athmer, Gerd                             TV Mesum                GER       03:29:31    17501    
5300     Krähahn, Arno                            Turboschnecken Lüd.     GER       03:29:31    36554    
5301     Weinert, Gernot                          LT TUS Esingen          GER       03:29:31    21282    
5302     Wiese, Sebastian                         WF Spandau 04           GER       03:29:31    02091    
5303     Deutsch, Peter                                                   GER       03:29:31    18050    
5304     Hacquebord, Louwrens                                             NED       03:29:32    17239    
5305     Schmidt, Michael                         SCC Berlin              GER       03:29:32    05766    
5306     Dettling, Nils                           Spiridon Frankfurt      GER       03:29:32    16162    
5307     Drygaard, Arne                                                   DEN       03:29:32    29271    
5308     Kleerbaum, Wolfgang                                              GER       03:29:32    12581    
5309     Fernandez, Corinne                                               FRA       03:29:32    F9434    
5310     Lendal, Poul                             Köge Atletik            DEN       03:29:32    20710    
5311     Reinsch, Peter                           BW JG 74 "M"            GER       03:29:33    12130    
5312     Rumohr, Marco                                                    GER       03:29:34    25391    
5313     Nisoli, Andrea                                                   ITA       03:29:34    09116    
5314     Schmidt, Soren                           Mejdal GIK              DEN       03:29:34    17746    
5315     Mimkes, Dieter                           TSG Hatten-Sandkrug     GER       03:29:34    20643    
5316     Brand, Wim                                                       NED       03:29:34    23328    
5317     Rasmussen, Ove E.                        De 5 optimister         DEN       03:29:34    09819    
5318     Klumpp, Otto                             Pv Veri u. Alex         GER       03:29:34    34422    
5319     Rohr, Michael                            Ski Klub Wernigerode    GER       03:29:34    20638    
5320     Terboven, Frank                                                  GER       03:29:34    11300    
5321     Piwonski, Marcin                                                 POL       03:29:35    36177    
5322     Lorenz-Meyer, Hinrich                                            GER       03:29:35    17999    
5323     Bäuerle, Volkmar                         SV Vimbuch              GER       03:29:35    11894    
5324     Kocher, Mark                                                     GER       03:29:36    20413    
5325     Stettin, Heinz                           VT Contwig              GER       03:29:36    29002    
5326     Habeck, Sascha                           Polizei Köln            GER       03:29:36    13085    
5327     Schönfeldt, Dagmar                       BSG Lufthansa SV HH     GER       03:29:36    F3062    
5328     Schleusner, Enrico                       Polizei Berlin          GER       03:29:36    06548    
5329     Höpfner, Günter                          AMV Hamburg             GER       03:29:36    26249    
5330     Angelini, Michele                        Atletica Clarina Tre    ITA       03:29:36    16790    
5331     Sippola, Esko                            Häjyt                   FIN       03:29:37    00741    
5332     Sedlmayer, Frank                         Süssen Ast              GER       03:29:37    17129    
5333     Beier, Petra                             SV 06 Ötinghausen       GER       03:29:37    F7550    
5334     Kaufmann, Wolfgang                       SV Fellbach Budo        GER       03:29:37    11087    
5335     März, Markus                             Bundeswehr              GER       03:29:37    17374    
5336     Sloot, Peter                             AV Suomi                NED       03:29:37    17720    
5337     Scholz, Volker                           SC Riesa                GER       03:29:38    12549    
5338     Ginsberg, Jürgen                         TUS-Weilmünster         GER       03:29:38    28855    
5339     Kriebel, Michael                         BGSP Ost                GER       03:29:39    33828    
5340     Standfu , Andreas                                                GER       03:29:39    19889    
5341     Hagels, Werner                           Bundeswehr              GER       03:29:39    33089    
5342     Müller, Michael                          Weltraumjogger          GER       03:29:39    06923    
5343     Nowood, Gustav                           ESV Neuaubing           USA       03:29:40    32009    
5344     Lutz, Martin                             TSV Stockheim           GER       03:29:40    27040    
5345     Hemmer, Reinhard                         SC Brandenburg          GER       03:29:40    00445    
5346     Senger, Dietmar                          Volkssport Gallun       GER       03:29:41    25517    
5347     Jardot, Daniel                           Vesoul Marathon         FRA       03:29:41    14574    
5348     Schuering, Werner                                                GER       03:29:41    14339    
5349     Dingler, Sylvia                          SLLV Leonberg           GER       03:29:41    F8130    
5350     Siemsen, Michael                                                 GER       03:29:42    30805    
5351     Wennborg, Johan                                                  SWE       03:29:42    23159    
5352     Loeber, Ralf Constantin                                          GER       03:29:43    34032    
5353     Hanke, Reinhard                          LT Recklinghausen       GER       03:29:43    18973    
5354     Pietsch, Frank                                                   GER       03:29:43    13468    
5355     Thomsen, Christian                                               DEN       03:29:44    08616    
5356     Sisenop, Dirk                            Grappa-Trapper          GER       03:29:45    19029    
5357     Niederberghaus, Peter                                            GER       03:29:45    04680    
5358     Wild, Josef                              TSV Bobingen            GER       03:29:45    18923    
5359     Hintze, Dr. Martin                                               GER       03:29:45    04102    
5360     Selby, Paul                              1000 km pro Motions     RSA       03:29:45    29972    
5361     Roos, Ulrich                                                     GER       03:29:45    31266    
5362     Walkmann, Manfred                        SV Diestelbruch         GER       03:29:45    21149    
5363     Voss, Michael                            SV Tungendorf           GER       03:29:46    00494    
5364     Peig, Jaume                              Ad Finnes Martorell     ESP       03:29:46    16871    
5365     Sauter, Thorsten                         TSV Stetten             GER       03:29:47    36427    
5366     Kreutzer, Mike                                                   GER       03:29:47    32196    
5367     Dieckmann, Günter                        LG Emsdetten            GER       03:29:47    00780    
5368     Irgens, Lars                             JGKI                    DEN       03:29:47    36766    
5369     Dijkhuijs, André                                                 NED       03:29:47    11039    
5370     Lamp, Siegfried                          LVB 7                   GER       03:29:47    27725    
5371     Jansen, Joachim                          LVB 7                   GER       03:29:48    18291    
5372     Kuhn, Bernard                            STB                     SUI       03:29:48    12102    
5373     Pienkos, Ralph                           SC Neubrandenburg       GER       03:29:48    24679    
5374     Brandl, Claus                            SV Adler Weidenhause    GER       03:29:48    19333    
5375     Kühnel, Andreas                                                  GER       03:29:48    32454    
5376     Sippel, Ulrich                           TSV Victoria Linden     GER       03:29:48    19069    
5377     Hoffner, Didier                                                  FRA       03:29:48    32727    
5378     Funken, Karl                             LT Stimberg Runners     GER       03:29:49    35085    
5379     Lebrun, Patrick                                                  FRA       03:29:49    20039    
5380     Wöllenweber, Fridtjof                                            GER       03:29:49    27285    
5381     Waschitschka, Karsten                    HSC 98                  GER       03:29:49    27889    
5382     Mordeja, Joachim                         SCC Maulwurf            GER       03:29:49    02065    
5383     Bucher, Ulrich                                                   GER       03:29:49    27806    
5384     Blaeser, Raymond                         Start '78               NED       03:29:50    15690    
5385     Hückelheim, Egbert                       TG Sachsenhausen        GER       03:29:50    21017    
5386     Rongen, Toine                            Cialfo                  NED       03:29:50    36193    
5387     Baumann, Matthias                        Polizei Berlin          GER       03:29:51    33845    
5388     Henkel, Jörg                             SV BW Dahlewitz         GER       03:29:51    02240    
5389     Ortwein, Peter                                                   GER       03:29:51    20554    
5390     Pichler, Andreas                         SV Nienhagen            GER       03:29:51    10330    
5391     Christensen, Gert                        Kibaek Motion           DEN       03:29:51    27515    
5392     Bader, Thomas                            T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:29:52    35181    
5393     Maier, Johann                            T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:29:52    33278    
5394     Müller, Wolfgang                         LT Herbrechtingen       GER       03:29:53    20989    
5395     Wessel, Karlheinz                                                GER       03:29:54    18072    
5396     Schneider, Matthias                                              GER       03:29:54    26695    
5397     Huegli, Jürg                                                     SUI       03:29:54    12322    
5398     Woelk, Thomas                            SV Südharz Hayn         GER       03:29:54    17310    
5399     Werndle, Harald                          SV Gendorf              GER       03:29:54    15434    
5400     Ollmann, Martin                                                  GER       03:29:54    36660    
5401     Ludwig, Dirk                             BGS GSP NORD            GER       03:29:54    34749    
5402     vinther, Lisbeth                         Hammel GF               DEN       03:29:55    F6723    
5403     Schwingel, Peter                                                 GER       03:29:56    14131    
5404     Dunkel, Kai                                                      GER       03:29:56    16755    
5405     Dunkel, Wolfgang                                                 GER       03:29:56    34888    
5406     Höfer, Patrick                           TUS Deuz                GER       03:29:56    20320    
5407     Petzold, Guido                                                   GER       03:29:56    32019    
5408     Bonn, Erik                               MSOK                    SWE       03:29:56    23551    
5409     Eilers, Steffen                          Wernigerode             GER       03:29:57    23965    
5410     Salonen, Jaakko                                                  FIN       03:29:57    24790    
5411     Lademann, Martin                         2./Wach Btl. BMVg       GER       03:29:57    36248    
5412     Romeis, Gerd                             engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:29:57    32662    
5413     Ackermann, Doris                         Grün Wei Wittenberg     GER       03:29:58    F1155    
5414     Funke, Frank                                                     GER       03:29:58    23850    
5415     Petersen, Heiko                          L! Mecklenburgia        GER       03:29:58    20934    
5416     Rummel, Anton                                                    GER       03:29:58    20384    
5417     Hauke, Michael                                                   GER       03:29:58    15908    
5418     Fick, Claus                                                      GER       03:29:58    23136    
5419     Bischoff, Arnd                                                   GER       03:29:59    17923    
5420     Eckhoff, Dr. Robert                      Tri Team Kleinwalser    AUT       03:29:59    22296    
5421     Vernauer, Günter                         OSC Osnabrück           GER       03:29:59    22357    
5422     Bublitz, Klaus                                                   GER       03:29:59    21108    
5423     Boesenberg, Axel                         LC Letmathe/Iserlohn    GER       03:29:59    10853    
5424     Knabe, Hermann                                                   GER       03:30:00    36316    
5425     Knoblauch, Michael                       Post SV Berlin          GER       03:30:00    00306    
5426     Sörensen, Ole                            Danske Bank             DEN       03:30:00    21780    
5427     Reichelt, Karsten                                                GER       03:30:00    11595    
5428     Schick, Christian                        TV Meppen               GER       03:30:01    25604    
5429     Kleczka, Michael                                                 GER       03:30:01    17927    
5430     Meyer, Oliver                            BGS GSP NORD            GER       03:30:02    34740    
5431     Konishi, Masahiro                        MKS Runner 2001         JPN       03:30:02    17673    
5432     Navas, Diego                             Prebo. Valencia         VEN       03:30:02    22816    
5433     Braig, August                            SV Birkenhard           GER       03:30:02    23813    
5434     Dabbert, Sven                                                    GER       03:30:03    24895    
5435     Lersch, Wilfried                         SV Hullern              GER       03:30:03    22084    
5436     Stender, Jan                                                     GER       03:30:03    20750    
5437     Kouider, Leon                                                    FRA       03:30:04    34764    
5438     Skakke, Steen                            Aarhus 1900             DEN       03:30:04    21760    
5439     Kerbache, Negueb                                                 FRA       03:30:04    20069    
5440     Bringe, Andreas                          LG Laacher See          GER       03:30:05    20265    
5441     Latzer, Denis                            Etat-Major RT Metz      FRA       03:30:05    20205    
5442     Fähndrich, Jürgen                        LT Warmbronn            GER       03:30:05    18237    
5443     Römer, Jochen                            YCACC                   GER       03:30:05    25195    
5444     Weidemann, Jörg                                                  GER       03:30:05    03585    
5445     Loon, Werner Van                                                 BEL       03:30:06    19895    
5446     Luley, Volker                            Ginnheimer LT           GER       03:30:06    10581    
5447     Charlier, Reinhard                       LG Muetzenich           GER       03:30:06    11194    
5448     Ramm, Marcel                                                     GER       03:30:06    26190    
5449     Schlattmann, Marco                       VfL Kloster Oesede      GER       03:30:06    09749    
5450     Simonsen, Lars                                                   DEN       03:30:07    20707    
5451     König, Lars                              TSV Rudow               GER       03:30:07    34526    
5452     Merkel, Hans                             TSV-Roth/Triathlon      GER       03:30:07    12531    
5453     Gro mann, Norbert                        HSG Freiberg            GER       03:30:07    28221    
5454     Weinmann, Edwin                                                  GER       03:30:08    07820    
5455     Rosenberger, Birgid                      AH FCB Alzenau          GER       03:30:08    F6429    
5456     Neumann, Joachim                         SCC Berlin              GER       03:30:08    02076    
5457     Wagenknecht, Günter                                              GER       03:30:09    26006    
5458     Letsche, Alexander                       Skiclub Tettnang        GER       03:30:09    15838    
5459     Fuhs, Joachim                                                    GER       03:30:09    22791    
5460     Paterok, Björn Christian                                         GER       03:30:09    36168    
5461     Kläsener, Barbara                        Delta Studio Ahlen      GER       03:30:09    F8118    
5462     Clausing, Dieter                         Bundeswehr              GER       03:30:10    33407    
5463     Klaile, Erwin                                                    GER       03:30:11    17379    
5464     Hohnecker, Tanja                                                 GER       03:30:11    F7353    
5465     Paquet, Roland                           Cat Running Team        BEL       03:30:11    22226    
5466     Wagner, Thomas                           Etus Rheine             GER       03:30:11    14688    
5467     Müller, Markus                           SC Staig                GER       03:30:12    28839    
5468     Beck, Jörg                               SC Athletik Nördling    GER       03:30:12    21406    
5469     Dinges, Ulrich                                                   GER       03:30:12    03101    
5470     Kugler, Florian                          TV Lemgo                GER       03:30:13    27204    
5471     Sasse, Michael                           TSV Obergeis            GER       03:30:13    22454    
5472     Schneider, Martin                                                SUI       03:30:13    17525    
5473     Habendorf, Thomas                                                GER       03:30:13    20826    
5474     Raude, Burkhard                          TuS Borgloh             GER       03:30:13    34101    
5475     Baader, Johannes                                                 GER       03:30:13    17363    
5476     Meier, Dr. Eberhard                                              GER       03:30:13    31871    
5477     Ortmann, Joachim                         LG Hof                  GER       03:30:14    13281    
5478     Schelenz, Lothar                         LLT Wallernhausen       GER       03:30:14    09969    
5479     Schulz, Mario                                                    GER       03:30:14    03225    
5480     Garms, Dieter                                                    GER       03:30:14    10639    
5481     Meyer, Jürgen                                                    GER       03:30:14    29258    
5482     Meyrose, Jörg                            VTB Varel               GER       03:30:14    20612    
5483     Whitehead, Peter                         Redhill Running Club    GBR       03:30:15    12832    
5484     Werth, Ingolf                                                    GER       03:30:15    35014    
5485     Lent Van, Eric                           Loopgroep Wijbosch      NED       03:30:15    16220    
5486     Neuling, Alexander                                               GER       03:30:15    12503    
5487     Matthes, Lutz                            FSV Grün-Wei St.        GER       03:30:16    00952    
5488     Schmidt, Stefan                                                  GER       03:30:16    09418    
5489     Ramos, Andre                             FIAT France             FRA       03:30:16    34797    
5490     Escobar, L. Saul                         BMW-Venezuela           VEN       03:30:16    33064    
5491     Korecki, Szczepan                        SVKT 07 Minden          GER       03:30:16    36283    
5492     Hergesell, Erhard                        Ärobig Dschogger Gün    GER       03:30:16    32317    
5493     Besel, Franz                             SC Bad Aibling          GER       03:30:16    10295    
5494     Macdougall, Angus                                                AUS       03:30:16    13027    
5495     Specht, Bernd                            HANNOVER                GER       03:30:17    25660    
5496     Otto, Ger                                Postbank Runners        NED       03:30:17    22128    
5497     Mikkonen, Jorma                                                  FIN       03:30:17    21885    
5498     Worms, Winfried                          Concordia Belm-Powe     GER       03:30:18    34026    
5499     Berger, Christine                        PSV Halle               GER       03:30:18    H1184    
5500     Ottleben, Martin                                                 GER       03:30:18    36374    
5501     Fröhlich, Sven                                                   GER       03:30:19    04718    
5502     Steiner, Nicole                          SC Berlin               GER       03:30:19    H1423    
5503     Jagiello, Andreas                        Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:30:20    18384    
5504     Schrey, Ansgar                                                   GER       03:30:21    03844    
5505     Köhler, Marina                           ESV Lok Potsdam         GER       03:30:22    F5387    
5506     Treue, Uwe                                                       GER       03:30:22    26154    
5507     Müller, Stefan                                                   GER       03:30:22    10590    
5508     Schwab, Marco                            VfB Schrecksbach        GER       03:30:22    16848    
5509     Weibel, Andreas                          Jelly Bears Berlin      GER       03:30:22    22235    
5510     Rubbenstroth, Frank                                              GER       03:30:22    21841    
5511     Kroupa, Bernhard                         Spiridon Schleswig      GER       03:30:22    10541    
5512     Freimuth, Karin                                                  GER       03:30:22    H1137    
5513     Johansen, Janne Kramer                   Köge Atletik            DEN       03:30:22    F6867    
5514     Willems, Andre                           Prof Baum Team          GER       03:30:22    29703    
5515     Düpper, Horst                            DLRG Greven             GER       03:30:22    19691    
5516     Christensen, Thomas                      Jevi                    DEN       03:30:23    16701    
5517     Oellrich, Jürgen                                                 GER       03:30:23    29902    
5518     Abendroth, Volker                                                GER       03:30:23    35214    
5519     Bredehöft, Helge                                                 GER       03:30:24    22087    
5520     Ciesielski, Edgar                        Pulheimer SC            GER       03:30:24    33784    
5521     Eckhardt, Karl-Heinz                     Viermärker Dortmund     GER       03:30:24    31582    
5522     Pfaff, Frank                             Rennsteigfreunde        GER       03:30:24    07034    
5523     Schwabe, Olaf                            MTV Karlsuhe            GER       03:30:24    34418    
5524     Schröder, Marlis                         LAV Hamburg Nord        GER       03:30:24    F0138    
5525     Flye, Jens Christian                                             DEN       03:30:24    22011    
5526     Henjes, Carsten                                                  GER       03:30:24    15732    
5527     Immesberger, Werner                      LSG Quierschied         GER       03:30:25    08948    
5528     Berling, Bernhard                        Laufwerk Kemnastr.      GER       03:30:25    20365    
5529     Schultz, Martin                          Polizei Bielefeld       GER       03:30:25    11984    
5530     Nielsen, Henning                         Hi Motion Skanderbg.    DEN       03:30:26    11103    
5531     Weikert, Robert B.                       York Road Runners       USA       03:30:26    10165    
5532     Geier, Frank                                                     GER       03:30:26    05198    
5533     Godlinski, Thomas                                                GER       03:30:26    30883    
5534     Riis, Annemette                                                  DEN       03:30:26    F5812    
5535     Holzinger, Erik                                                  GER       03:30:26    15641    
5536     Busch, Heinz                                                     GER       03:30:26    22302    
5537     Mersnik, Günther                         MT-Hausmannstätten      AUT       03:30:27    19893    
5538     Reinsperger, Karsten                     WSV Oberhof 05          GER       03:30:27    26405    
5539     Peters, Winfried                                                 GER       03:30:27    09371    
5540     Bouquin, Jean                                                    FRA       03:30:27    20184    
5541     Hauser, Frank                            Fast Foods              GER       03:30:28    29811    
5542     Müller, Michael                          SV FNA Meiningen        GER       03:30:28    28167    
5543     Ludwig, Günter                           Post SV Berlin          GER       03:30:29    00481    
5544     Wüppen, Hajo                                                     GER       03:30:29    23794    
5545     Di Blasio, Marco                                                 GER       03:30:30    28142    
5546     Theiler, Hauke                           Terry Fox Wilhelmsh.    GER       03:30:31    22488    
5547     Skulski, Henry                                                   GER       03:30:31    13846    
5548     Jones, Jesse-George                                              USA       03:30:31    14644    
5549     Prüwer, Peter                                                    GER       03:30:32    19255    
5550     Beer, Jörg                               TSV Flöha 1848          GER       03:30:32    14037    
5551     Ehwald, Klaus                                                    GER       03:30:32    05068    
5552     Ciro, Cinieri                            Siemens P. G.           ITA       03:30:32    14594    
5553     Gruber, Gernot                                                   AUT       03:30:32    13290    
5554     Anders, Robert                           Uni-Bw-München          GER       03:30:32    27866    
5555     Segtrop, Karsten                                                 GER       03:30:32    27891    
5556     Breiler, Friedrich                                               GER       03:30:32    33555    
5557     Mori, Hans                               Laufgruppe Kerzers      SUI       03:30:33    17652    
5558     Jacouemin, Pascal                        Vesoul Marathon         FRA       03:30:33    14576    
5559     Reinsch, Bernd                           Teamwork Berlin         GER       03:30:33    00612    
5560     Gollowitzer, Josef                                               AUT       03:30:34    16561    
5561     Magnea, Claude                                                   FRA       03:30:34    12084    
5562     Revier, Sylvie                           Vesoul Marathon         FRA       03:30:34    F6092    
5563     Wright, Mark                             Rhq Afnorth             GBR       03:30:35    17783    
5564     Emborg, Mads Peter                                               DEN       03:30:35    33519    
5565     Nawrocki, Andreas                                                GER       03:30:35    11735    
5566     Thulstrup, Michael                       Holbaek Loebe & Moti    DEN       03:30:35    21408    
5567     Theobald, Detlef                         TKJ Sarstedt            GER       03:30:35    13929    
5568     Smidt, Ernst                             LG Emden                GER       03:30:35    30885    
5569     Kentischer, Judith                                               GER       03:30:36    F7487    
5570     Wollkopf, Joachim                                                GER       03:30:37    02313    
5571     Dressel, Martin                          Freibund                GER       03:30:37    06703    
5572     Feichtelbauer, Otto                      Energie                 AUT       03:30:37    19600    
5573     Van Apeldoorn, Jan                                               NED       03:30:37    32144    
5574     Körner, Thorsten                                                 GER       03:30:37    19402    
5575     Ley, Etienne                             CAEG Grevenmacher       LUX       03:30:37    15012    
5576     Werner, Detlef                                                   GER       03:30:38    06792    
5577     Reintjes, Frank                          Mönchengladbacher LG    GER       03:30:38    14210    
5578     Schilling, Stefan                        Tauchsprot+Umwelt       GER       03:30:38    20136    
5579     Rexin, Stefan                            Havelblitze             GER       03:30:39    05234    
5580     Wiel, Hein van de                                                NED       03:30:39    12931    
5581     Sprogies, Robert                                                 GER       03:30:40    23774    
5582     Leitl, Andreas                                                   GER       03:30:40    29477    
5583     Mohorn, Frank                                                    GER       03:30:41    14224    
5584     Sawall, Manfred                          TB Burgsteinfurt        GER       03:30:41    10421    
5585     Doll, Josef                              TUS Bad Aibling         GER       03:30:42    16784    
5586     Schulz, Hartmut                                                  GER       03:30:42    02489    
5587     Lennan, Randall                          MTS Systems             GBR       03:30:42    00610    
5588     Bresadola, Vittorio                                              ITA       03:30:43    16005    
5589     Rottmann, Albrecht                       TV Wertheim             GER       03:30:43    36521    
5590     Falkenberg, Henrik Bach                  Team Slangerup          DEN       03:30:44    13633    
5591     Haeckel, Tobias                                                  GER       03:30:44    11689    
5592     Nauroth, Stefan                          ASC Konstanz            GER       03:30:45    08952    
5593     Polatzek, Rene                                                   GER       03:30:45    27581    
5594     Kneisel, Dieter                          Freizeitläufer          GER       03:30:45    33733    
5595     Gwiss, Leopold                           Union LC Langenlois     AUT       03:30:45    14916    
5596     Schulenburg, Joerg                       SC Brandenburg          GER       03:30:45    36702    
5597     Herm, Friedrich                          TIB                     GER       03:30:46    36648    
5598     Binding, Carsten                         SC Grang Sang           GER       03:30:47    25650    
5599     Kühnlein, Reinhard W.                    HDI-SC-Roth 52          GER       03:30:47    23712    
5600     Spatz, Günter                            Precon GmbH&Co KG       GER       03:30:47    15417    
5601     Jobstvogt, Niels                                                 GER       03:30:47    28908    
5602     Armbruster, Hermann                      SV Althengstett         GER       03:30:47    26740    
5603     Fried, Dr. Andreas                                               GER       03:30:48    33325    
5604     Wesolowski, Jörg                                                 GER       03:30:48    11895    
5605     Humbek, Peter                            Team Rad Art Gotha      GER       03:30:48    11196    
5606     Brodel, Alice                                                    FRA       03:30:49    H1179    
5607     Otte, Kay                                Philips Medical Sys.    GER       03:30:50    14755    
5608     Klein, Mathias                                                   GER       03:30:50    29561    
5609     Wenigwieser, Helmut                      T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:30:50    33254    
5610     Mergl, Silke                                                     GER       03:30:51    H1253    
5611     Teumert, Walter                          Lauffreunde Bönen       GER       03:30:51    13143    
5612     Mailand, Torben                                                  DEN       03:30:51    13026    
5613     Boekhoudt, Bas                                                   NED       03:30:52    16207    
5614     Wollscheid, Bernd                                                GER       03:30:52    16376    
5615     Becker, Christian                        SG Landwasser           GER       03:30:52    22412    
5616     Krömer, Markus                                                   GER       03:30:52    16377    
5617     Radzuweit, Thomas                                                GER       03:30:52    11223    
5618     Thorsted, Bent                           SMT-Silkeborg           DEN       03:30:53    17994    
5619     Drecelius, Erwin                         Activ Club Witten       GER       03:30:53    10216    
5620     Knels, Oliver                            Iggy Iggy Runner        GER       03:30:53    19732    
5621     Korver, Rens                             PK Hardloop             NED       03:30:54    25131    
5622     Geerts, Boele                            Loopgroep de Drentsc    NED       03:30:54    13342    
5623     Mayrhofer, Herbert                                               AUT       03:30:55    13649    
5624     Leibinger, Eugen                         LG Renquishausen-K.     GER       03:30:55    11490    
5625     Gro , Uwe                                RRUK                    GER       03:30:55    06099    
5626     Stäuble, Ruppert                         TV Lenggries            GER       03:30:55    18815    
5627     Grotefeld, Eric                                                  GBR       03:30:55    18638    
5628     Persson, Patrik                          Busso iF                SWE       03:30:55    14836    
5629     Niemann, Wolfgang                        Lauftreff Güntersen     GER       03:30:56    15059    
5630     Michel, Spreng                                                   SUI       03:30:56    23386    
5631     Bohlmann, Tim                            SV Pallas               GER       03:30:56    06769    
5632     Spreng , Elisabeth                                               SUI       03:30:56    F8116    
5633     Richter, Michael                                                 SUI       03:30:56    32979    
5634     Kohlbacher, Isabel                       MRRC                    GER       03:30:57    F8864    
5635     Fritsch, Gerhard                         TSV Freystadt 1906 e    GER       03:30:57    19909    
5636     Gruschlewski, Andreas                                            GER       03:30:57    17892    
5637     Pa , Norbert                                                     GER       03:30:57    05760    
5638     Marwig, Ulrich                           TUS Velen               GER       03:30:57    12358    
5639     Käse, Holger                                                     GER       03:30:57    26235    
5640     Kohler, Evelyne                                                  SUI       03:30:57    F3193    
5641     Maurer, Bettina                          OLV Baselland           SUI       03:30:57    F9732    
5642     Fust, Elmar                              TSV Arholzen            GER       03:30:58    27471    
5643     Rautenbach, Jeannette                    tri-sport erding        GER       03:30:58    F9525    
5644     Lindner, Wolfgang                        SCC Berlin              GER       03:30:58    00365    
5645     Müller, Mike                                                     GER       03:30:59    20811    
5646     Uteg, Ulf-Enno                                                   GER       03:30:59    28816    
5647     Postma, Bram                                                     NED       03:30:59    16732    
5648     Kurz, Helmut                             AH Weiler               GER       03:30:59    18158    
5649     Loikkanen, Jere                          Lärviveikot             FIN       03:30:59    31877    
5650     Andersen, Henning                        HLLH                    DEN       03:31:00    20452    
5651     Gröschner, Gerd                          Kaltenkirchener TS      GER       03:31:00    00941    
5652     Lintumäki, Pekka                                                 FIN       03:31:00    22233    
5653     Fellner, Franz Josef                     AV Lambach              AUT       03:31:00    21580    
5654     Reppold, Hans-Jürgen                     Post Telek. Schwerin    GER       03:31:01    14778    
5655     Reich, Michael                                                   GER       03:31:01    25001    
5656     Jobst, Stefan                                                    GER       03:31:02    21608    
5657     Koch, Stephan                            Cantine di Melide       SUI       03:31:02    35274    
5658     Pieper, Alfred                           LG Haltern              GER       03:31:02    10978    
5659     Weiss, Patrick Michael                                           GER       03:31:02    04304    
5660     Rothe, Carsten                                                   GER       03:31:02    24132    
5661     Emsenhuber, Johannes                     Tyrolia                 AUT       03:31:03    21936    
5662     Meyke, Eckart                            VFL Heyersum            GER       03:31:03    12385    
5663     Kapper, Jakob                            VT Frankenthal          GER       03:31:04    10310    
5664     Maiwald, Henry                                                   GER       03:31:04    22336    
5665     Krauspe, Lothar                          Chaos Gang Running      GER       03:31:04    02215    
5666     Héritier, Bettina                        Footing-club            SUI       03:31:05    F7768    
5667     Von Der Stück, Ingo                                              GER       03:31:05    15983    
5668     Dreyer, Hans                             TUS Borthfeld Hann.     GER       03:31:05    20273    
5669     Friedrich, Dieter                        TSV Enzweihingen        GER       03:31:05    11276    
5670     Maier, Ewald                                                     GER       03:31:06    02424    
5671     Guenthner, Manfred                                               GER       03:31:07    11400    
5672     Hammerschmidt, Peter                     Sydney Striders         AUS       03:31:07    31850    
5673     Locker, Arno                                                     GER       03:31:07    11368    
5674     Lübbers, Marianne                        SV Holthausen Biene     GER       03:31:07    F3456    
5675     Wagner, Karl                                                     GER       03:31:07    34431    
5676     Zedel, Günter                            Kissingen SV90Berlin    GER       03:31:09    00670    
5677     Rettich, Sergej                                                  GER       03:31:09    36646    
5678     Rückfort, Lutz                                                   GER       03:31:10    14312    
5679     Hehn, Antje                                                      GER       03:31:10    F2437    
5680     Ottevanger, Willem                                               NED       03:31:10    10489    
5681     Theel, Torsten                                                   GER       03:31:10    02939    
5682     Pohler, Uwe                              Luckauer Läuferbund     GER       03:31:11    17245    
5683     Schaefer, Ralf                                                   GER       03:31:11    16904    
5684     Cieciel, Jaroslaw                        SKB Intermarche         POL       03:31:11    03390    
5685     Weine, Oliver                                                    GER       03:31:11    22743    
5686     Wagner, Karlheinz                        neddermann runners      GER       03:31:12    33781    
5687     Platz, Udo                                                       GER       03:31:12    14225    
5688     Volama, Mauri                            Häjyt                   FIN       03:31:12    00742    
5689     Pedersen, Arne                           Mandal & Halse IL       NOR       03:31:13    23104    
5690     Maus, Kurt                               LSV SG Appenzell        SUI       03:31:13    10152    
5691     Engel, Lothar                            SC Berghaupten          GER       03:31:13    14373    
5692     Grabner, Helfried                        TSG Maxdorf             GER       03:31:14    19011    
5693     Sheehan, Matthew                                                 AUS       03:31:14    09765    
5694     Oetzel, Dr.Roland                                                GER       03:31:14    16897    
5695     Cooke, Frances                           March Braza Athletic    GBR       03:31:14    F7410    
5696     Whan, Andrew                                                     AUS       03:31:14    08880    
5697     Daneels, Guido                           ARAC ARENDONK           BEL       03:31:14    23007    
5698     Gerigk, Johannes                                                 GER       03:31:15    00922    
5699     Wroblewski, iZbigniew                                            POL       03:31:15    26085    
5700     Schleifstein, Martin                                             GER       03:31:16    06204    
5701     Lykkesteen, Henrik                       U4S                     DEN       03:31:17    33375    
5702     Sura, Robert                                                     GER       03:31:17    20150    
5703     Lang, Henrik                                                     DEN       03:31:19    16503    
5704     Thieme, Hans-Christian                   Die Diakone             GER       03:31:19    16704    
5705     Rosemann, Joerg                                                  GER       03:31:19    15822    
5706     Trengle, Patrick                         PANALPINA Global Run    FRA       03:31:19    09665    
5707     Urferer, Gottfried                       Lr Landshaag            AUT       03:31:20    23561    
5708     Birkholz, Gunther                        BSG-Berliner Schult.    GER       03:31:20    35003    
5709     Flug, Friedhelm                                                  GER       03:31:21    18273    
5710     Schenkl, Gabi                            CVJM-Rosenberg          GER       03:31:21    F9671    
5711     Sigel, Walter                            TSV Weilheim            GER       03:31:21    25020    
5712     Rohmann, Gaby                            TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:31:21    F6594    
5713     Horeman, Hans                                                    NED       03:31:22    15146    
5714     Plagens, Thomas                          Tri Finisher Berlin     GER       03:31:22    03919    
5715     Müller, Matthias                         Polizei Berlin          GER       03:31:22    05537    
5716     Claus, Heinz                                                     AUT       03:31:23    33565    
5717     Rubach, Udo                              KfW                     GER       03:31:23    24803    
5718     Schlecht, Angelika                       LG Donau-Ries           GER       03:31:23    F9751    
5719     Thierry, Ramirez                                                 ESP       03:31:23    13638    
5720     Holzinger, Daniel                        starcoach               GER       03:31:23    15584    
5721     Eger, Gerold                                                     SUI       03:31:24    13899    
5722     Hernandez, Ramon                         Puerto Rico             PUR       03:31:24    16464    
5723     Pribbernow, Jürgen                       Datev Marathon Team     GER       03:31:24    10569    
5724     Bjerring, Morten                         Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:31:24    19122    
5725     Hechmann, Farnk                          Odder tri               DEN       03:31:26    19435    
5726     Torelli, Vincent                                                 FRA       03:31:26    34423    
5727     Knecht, Uwe                              SC Bergstrasse e. V.    GER       03:31:26    15540    
5728     Seufert, Manfred                         TSV 1846 Lohr           GER       03:31:26    14696    
5729     Conrad, Martin                                                   SUI       03:31:26    11077    
5730     Herwanger, Armin                         Augsburg                GER       03:31:26    12290    
5731     Kinnemann, Frank                                                 GER       03:31:28    14642    
5732     Bürkle, Tobias                           SC Berghaupten          GER       03:31:28    14374    
5733     Hoss, Gerhard-R.                                                 GER       03:31:29    36640    
5734     Da Pieve, Giovanni                                               ITA       03:31:29    31762    
5735     Drwecki, Leszek                                                  POL       03:31:29    29612    
5736     Penzel, Bernd                            LG Leipzig-Grünau       GER       03:31:29    17386    
5737     Prantl, Günter                           TSV Mörsdorf            GER       03:31:29    28381    
5738     Franke, Hartmut                          VSG Saaletal Wettin     GER       03:31:30    25793    
5739     Schröter, Christoph                                              GER       03:31:30    10139    
5740     Mielbrecht, Jan                          PSV-Braunschweig        GER       03:31:30    29304    
5741     Walther, Horst                           TV Neunkirchen          GER       03:31:31    25720    
5742     Henze, Thomas                                                    GER       03:31:31    13192    
5743     Müller, Peter A.                         TV Kuppenheim           GER       03:31:31    14440    
5744     Varchmin, Horst                                                  GER       03:31:31    27359    
5745     Brüning, Holger                                                  GER       03:31:31    33652    
5746     Kindler, Thomas                                                  GER       03:31:32    09127    
5747     Egli, Hannes                                                     SUI       03:31:32    33793    
5748     Sorensen, Soren Chr.                     Aarhus 1900             DEN       03:31:32    00942    
5749     Hager, Achim                             SV Union Salzgitter     GER       03:31:33    34029    
5750     Pfaffe, Dirk                             Bundeswehr              GER       03:31:33    25671    
5751     Melkos, Christian                        DAV Berlin              GER       03:31:33    23845    
5752     Hoffmann, Michael                        TV Laubenheim           GER       03:31:34    11176    
5753     Lindner, Michael                         LT Alstertal            GER       03:31:34    25576    
5754     Neubert, Siegfried                       Lauftreff Lützelbach    GER       03:31:35    28629    
5755     Johns, Oliver                                                    GER       03:31:35    27215    
5756     Rodi, Hans-Peter                         SV Birkenhard           GER       03:31:35    17012    
5757     Mazzucchi, Roberto                       Marathoncub Livigno     ITA       03:31:36    17059    
5758     Gerald, Jaton                                                    SUI       03:31:37    21890    
5759     Liden, Börje                             Stockholm RRC           SWE       03:31:37    31028    
5760     Benz, Jochen                             Fraunhofer ISE          GER       03:31:38    15183    
5761     Norrenbrock, Ludger                      Looper Oldenburg        GER       03:31:38    11111    
5762     Mulder, Jack                             ATC '75                 NED       03:31:38    25293    
5763     Ponimaskin, Evgeni                       Sediner Stroller        RUS       03:31:39    33586    
5764     Neudoerffer, Cordula                                             GER       03:31:39    F4160    
5765     Willinger, Uwe                           Bundeswehr              GER       03:31:39    11088    
5766     Dierks, Hans Uwe                         TSV Linden              GER       03:31:39    20679    
5767     Walser, Andreas                                                  AUT       03:31:39    15559    
5768     Hemminger, Walter                        Herzschrittmacher       GER       03:31:39    00452    
5769     Heinz, Kersten                           SC Neubrandenburg       GER       03:31:40    22556    
5770     Knäringer, Thilo                         Blaue Götter Degerlo    GER       03:31:40    09447    
5771     Fleischmann, Klaus                                               GER       03:31:40    16337    
5772     Binder, Sepp                             Parion Köln             GER       03:31:40    13592    
5773     Lipperts, Frans                          AVON Heerlen            NED       03:31:40    16886    
5774     Kühbauch, Othmar                                                 AUT       03:31:41    33611    
5775     Neumayer, Karlheinz                                              GER       03:31:41    13082    
5776     Pedersen, Brian                          Mejdal GIK              DEN       03:31:41    20573    
5777     Britting, Cay                            KSV-Ajax                GER       03:31:42    06688    
5778     Haug, Karl                               engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:31:42    18430    
5779     Modra, Ludwig                                                    GER       03:31:42    29270    
5780     Weber, Günther                           T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:31:42    32890    
5781     Tervonen, Paavo                          Marathon Team Jor.      FIN       03:31:42    24797    
5782     Lipsky, Fred                             New York Police         USA       03:31:42    36408    
5783     Sawall, Thomas                                                   GER       03:31:42    28342    
5784     Spelmeyer, Andreas                                               GER       03:31:42    30856    
5785     Morello, Salvatore                                               ITA       03:31:43    13052    
5786     Hergert, Volker                          MTV Kronberg            GER       03:31:43    19869    
5787     Rohmann, Nic                             TV Fürstenwalde         GER       03:31:43    36550    
5788     Kulling, Ulf                                                     GER       03:31:43    27085    
5789     Busch, Torsten                                                   GER       03:31:43    33590    
5790     Hess, Markus                                                     GER       03:31:43    21964    
5791     Janeba-Hirtl, Erich                                              AUT       03:31:44    22747    
5792     Lis, Kerstin                             PSV Eutin               GER       03:31:44    F8259    
5793     Schrage, Alfons                          DAV Sektion Berlin      GER       03:31:44    06874    
5794     Geldreich, Hermann                                               GER       03:31:45    25975    
5795     Kastner, Thomas                                                  GER       03:31:45    29051    
5796     Schmoelzl, Baerbel                       WSC-Bayer.Gmain         GER       03:31:45    F9263    
5797     Klingele, Jan                            BJU                     GER       03:31:46    16090    
5798     Hansen, Lars-Offe                        Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:31:46    25337    
5799     Jonge, Rosanna de                        AVON Heerlen            NED       03:31:46    F3826    
5800     van der Meyden, Frank                                            GER       03:31:46    11393    
5801     Damen, Toon                              Ciko '66                NED       03:31:47    23374    
5802     Sandau, Ullrich                          Berliner TSC            GER       03:31:47    14815    
5803     Verburgt, Wim                            KMAU                    NED       03:31:48    25558    
5804     Sperzel, Markus                          SG Enkheim              GER       03:31:48    22325    
5805     Rengers, Nina                            LG Mönchengladbach      GER       03:31:48    F7926    
5806     Di-Chang, Christine                      TV 03 Echzell           GER       03:31:48    F6665    
5807     Visser, Peter                            Loopservice NL          NED       03:31:48    10718    
5808     Kalberg, Manfred                         DJK Bocholt             GER       03:31:49    00433    
5809     Mendoza Pacheco, Juan Lorenzo                                    VEN       03:31:49    16841    
5810     Jensen, Bjarne                           Blovstrød Løverne       DEN       03:31:50    18738    
5811     Wiesel, Klaus-Stefan                     Ifl Frankenwald         GER       03:31:50    11126    
5812     Weinand, Roman                           VfL Osterspai           GER       03:31:50    16225    
5813     Schreiber, Matthias                      TV Bad Orb              GER       03:31:50    21466    
5814     Clotz, Matthias                                                  GER       03:31:50    25715    
5815     Petersen, Sven                           Bundeswehr              GER       03:31:51    27036    
5816     Wiesert, Markus                                                  GER       03:31:51    31457    
5817     Neurauter, Rudolf                        Club 42195              AUT       03:31:52    15264    
5818     Birr, Dr.Rüdiger                         AKK Birkenheide         GER       03:31:52    21483    
5819     Engelhardt, Reinhard                     SC Wesendorf            GER       03:31:52    14358    
5820     Lünser, Katja                                                    GER       03:31:52    F9981    
5821     Benedikt, Peter                                                  AUT       03:31:52    29305    
5822     Pressel, Markus                          TG Stockach             GER       03:31:53    12378    
5823     Kiehn, Erhardt                           TSV Trittau             GER       03:31:53    20282    
5824     Nachtmann, Norbert                                               GER       03:31:53    10339    
5825     Mendes, Ryan                                                     TRI       03:31:53    13463    
5826     Pichler, Johann                          Union St.Martin/Mkr     AUT       03:31:54    16772    
5827     Schmitt, Steffen                         TSV Rechtenbach         GER       03:31:54    18644    
5828     Grüger, Jens                                                     GER       03:31:55    13630    
5829     Schirz, Wolfgang                         Union St.Martin/Mkr     AUT       03:31:55    16809    
5830     Deur, Theo                               Aart Stigter            NED       03:31:55    12016    
5831     Pohle, Dr. Fritz                                                 GER       03:31:55    20968    
5832     Lingenberg, Jörg                                                 GER       03:31:55    20726    
5833     Scherzberg, Thomas                       Spiridon Frankfurt      GER       03:31:56    10693    
5834     Toepfer, Michael                                                 GER       03:31:56    32048    
5835     Schoeffler, Mark                                                 GER       03:31:57    20236    
5836     Gelaudemans, Walter                      AV Maassluis            NED       03:31:57    17710    
5837     Recourt, Hans                            De Drentsche AA         NED       03:31:57    25224    
5838     Mussche, Martijn                                                 NED       03:31:57    23993    
5839     Dekant, Peter                            MC München-Moosach      GER       03:31:57    27079    
5840     Müller-Schubert, Günther                 Gräften-Renntiere       GER       03:31:57    14621    
5841     Gordon, Manfred                          MTV Bad Bevensen        GER       03:31:58    28174    
5842     Bares, Amy                                                       USA       03:31:58    F9515    
5843     Bopp, Thomas                                                     GER       03:31:58    10892    
5844     Plas, Pieter                                                     NED       03:31:59    12110    
5845     Langkamp, Christian                      SUS Neuenkirchen        GER       03:31:59    17007    
5846     Mlynarski, Andrzej                                               POL       03:32:00    25375    
5847     Lampmann, Peter                                                  GER       03:32:00    10405    
5848     Hoge, Robert                                                     AUT       03:32:00    09192    
5849     Arnet, Markus                                                    GER       03:32:00    25709    
5850     Thomas, Martin                                                   GER       03:32:01    08299    
5851     Weltevreden, Aad                         Ilion                   NED       03:32:01    25166    
5852     Petersen, Keld                           Glostrup Skiclub        DEN       03:32:01    33736    
5853     Kostyzyn, Manfred                        TSV Rot                 GER       03:32:01    25601    
5854     Warmuth, Andreas                                                 GER       03:32:01    21302    
5855     Ulbrich, Alexander                       TSV Betzingen           GER       03:32:01    16715    
5856     Buchholz, Uwe                                                    GER       03:32:01    15674    
5857     Gaede, Thomas                                                    GER       03:32:01    26397    
5858     Michael, Petersen                        Rödekro Motion          DEN       03:32:02    33748    
5859     Frommherz, Thomas                        PANALPINA Global Run    SUI       03:32:02    12714    
5860     Arbel, David                                                     ISR       03:32:02    32029    
5861     Hummel, Bernd                            Runners Point Ulm       GER       03:32:02    31587    
5862     Witthohn, Martin                         LAV Husum               GER       03:32:02    27491    
5863     Habsen, Kaare                            Trim Ballerup           DEN       03:32:02    18650    
5864     Schwanbeck, Frank                        HSV Neubrandenburg      GER       03:32:02    29539    
5865     Delvincourt, Laurence                    Efsra Reins             FRA       03:32:03    F6875    
5866     Lönz, Peter                              SUS Bertlich 1945       GER       03:32:04    11115    
5867     Csyzniewski, Marian                      TKKF                    POL       03:32:04    29965    
5868     Schroeder, Matthias                                              GER       03:32:04    16917    
5869     Abraham, Stefan                                                  GER       03:32:04    28922    
5870     Löffler, Jürgen                                                  GER       03:32:04    15181    
5871     Münchow, Astrid                                                  GER       03:32:05    F7481    
5872     Albrecht, Alexander                      Pz.Gren.Btl.411         GER       03:32:05    03741    
5873     Frenery, Jean-Michel                     Credit Agricole         FRA       03:32:06    18690    
5874     Mellergaard, Jens                        Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:32:06    21238    
5875     Andersen, Allan                          Trim Ballerup           DEN       03:32:06    35098    
5876     Klos, Stefan                                                     GER       03:32:06    33945    
5877     Gindullis, Frank                                                 GER       03:32:07    14737    
5878     Thomsen, Jonna Juui                      Haderslev I F           DEN       03:32:07    H1443    
5879     Siepe, Volker                            SC Bestwig              GER       03:32:07    33169    
5880     Faul, Michael                            Bundeswehr              GER       03:32:07    33414    
5881     Rauh, Gregor                                                     GER       03:32:08    02947    
5882     Wüstefeld, Andreas                       RV Sturmvogel Münche    GER       03:32:09    19578    
5883     Storr, Henrik Oliver                                             GER       03:32:09    19930    
5884     Sarter, Steffen                                                  GER       03:32:09    13567    
5885     Larsen, Jesper                                                   DEN       03:32:09    36562    
5886     Giesler, Heinz-Joachim                   Steinberghasen Bln      GER       03:32:10    00203    
5887     Schoenmakers, Marti                                              NED       03:32:10    32262    
5888     Daxner, Werner                           ASKO-TRI-Linz           AUT       03:32:11    25583    
5889     Mayer, Marian Rudolf                                             AUT       03:32:11    16219    
5890     Bewernick, Frank                         Rotenburger SV          GER       03:32:11    27164    
5891     Lewerenz, Karl-Heinz                     VFL Löningen            GER       03:32:12    00850    
5892     Lainer, Edwin                            Yetiteam Eberspoint     GER       03:32:12    15561    
5893     Pfeffer, Franziska                       T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:32:12    F9577    
5894     Rufer, Peter                                                     GER       03:32:12    16566    
5895     Bailey, Jeremy                           Marlow Striders         GBR       03:32:13    31366    
5896     Kröschel, Thomas                         BRC Welle Poseidon      GER       03:32:13    05335    
5897     Riemann, Rainer                                                  GER       03:32:13    15187    
5898     Nielsen, Birger Stenaa                   Blovstrød Løverne       DEN       03:32:14    18749    
5899     Kunze, Uwe                                                       GER       03:32:14    11864    
5900     Mannebeck, Dietmar                                               GER       03:32:14    25200    
5901     Harms, Frieda                            TUS Harburg             GER       03:32:15    F7552    
5902     Wibowo, Daniel                                                   NED       03:32:15    22330    
5903     Kranz, Torsten                           MSV 06                  GER       03:32:15    32327    
5904     Bogendörfer, Michael                     EV Schule Ansbach       GER       03:32:16    27163    
5905     Hamm, Andreas                            PANALPINA Global Run    SUI       03:32:16    09517    
5906     Schober, Max                             LG E.ON Kernkraft       GER       03:32:16    10671    
5907     Schandorff, Casper                                               DEN       03:32:16    17792    
5908     Fawer, Walter                            LG Uster                SUI       03:32:16    14564    
5909     Kreft, Michael                                                   GER       03:32:17    36319    
5910     Weber, Martin                                                    GER       03:32:17    11029    
5911     Zimmermann, Stephan                                              GER       03:32:17    16112    
5912     Wörner, Bernhard                         Lukuru Stuttgart        GER       03:32:17    22926    
5913     Klapka, Uwe                              SMS Marathon Camp       GER       03:32:17    07252    
5914     Damczyk, Andreas                         TSV 62Prenzlau          GER       03:32:18    31629    
5915     Roleff, Dag                              Roter Stern Ost         GER       03:32:19    36496    
5916     Krähahn, Uwe                             Risei Blitze            GER       03:32:19    17019    
5917     Hayne, Michael                                                   GER       03:32:19    09831    
5918     Hansen, Sören Bjerring                                           DEN       03:32:19    15982    
5919     Konir, Helmut                            MTV Kronberg            AUT       03:32:20    09343    
5920     Willmann, Christoph                      GSV Osnabrück           GER       03:32:20    34543    
5921     Buck, Hendrik                                                    GER       03:32:21    07032    
5922     Troppmair, Albert                        RSC Hochsteg            AUT       03:32:22    22088    
5923     Kaldemeyer, Wilhelm                      Marathon Ibbenbüren     GER       03:32:22    10351    
5924     Weiss, Eugen                             LG Renquishausen-K.     GER       03:32:22    11515    
5925     Klepsch, Bernd                                                   GER       03:32:22    09020    
5926     Ahrenkiel, Erik                          Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:32:22    20456    
5927     Koopmans, Jan                            Haag Atletiek           NED       03:32:22    25571    
5928     Weber, Thomas                                                    GER       03:32:23    15624    
5929     Michels, Peter                           TSV Dortmund Kirchli    GER       03:32:23    15537    
5930     Döbbe, Sigrid                            SUS Oberaden            GER       03:32:23    F4154    
5931     Jacobsen, John                                                   DEN       03:32:23    15980    
5932     Schmidtler, Martin                       TV Waldmünchen          GER       03:32:23    29369    
5933     Arndt, Thomas                                                    GER       03:32:24    30911    
5934     Lebek, Waldemar                                                  GER       03:32:25    16595    
5935     Weishaar, Jörg                           LGA Rotenburg Rotenb    GER       03:32:25    33654    
5936     Weinmüller, Jörg                                                 GER       03:32:25    17790    
5937     Röchner, Michael                         LT Watterbach           GER       03:32:25    26298    
5938     Bernhardt, Frank                         BGSP Ost                GER       03:32:25    33809    
5939     Bösch, Kai-Uwe                                                   GER       03:32:25    31103    
5940     Cubillos, Manuel                                                 CHI       03:32:25    24730    
5941     Schweer, Marco                           MTV Waltringhausen      GER       03:32:25    23139    
5942     Petzold, Peter                           Tus Deuz                GER       03:32:25    28960    
5943     Engel, Herbert                           LG Kaufungen            GER       03:32:25    10708    
5944     Penseler, Thomas                         Polizei Berlin          GER       03:32:25    33869    
5945     Schenk, Axel                             SC Aquarius Loehne      GER       03:32:26    14438    
5946     Soetebier, Klaus                         Ascheloher Gipfelstü    GER       03:32:26    20843    
5947     Hauck, Karlheinz                         KG Kuckuck              GER       03:32:26    34533    
5948     Sauer, Ulrich                            LT Witten-Stockum       GER       03:32:26    15744    
5949     Hernandez, Serge                                                 FRA       03:32:26    17732    
5950     Scheibel, Hans-Josef                     BSG Walterscheid        GER       03:32:27    20121    
5951     Maree, Guus                              De Drentsche AA         NED       03:32:27    25225    
5952     Mette, Matthias                                                  GER       03:32:27    34884    
5953     Chelis, Slawomir                         Corporate Fitness       POL       03:32:27    25372    
5954     Knudsen, Niels Ole                       Tandbehandling.dk       DEN       03:32:27    08455    
5955     Nielsen, Albert                                                  DEN       03:32:28    16353    
5956     Carstens, Katja                          Corny                   GER       03:32:28    F3706    
5957     Ringwelsky, Diana                        Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:32:28    F9378    
5958     Braun, Roland                            Hypo Nö                 AUT       03:32:28    21772    
5959     Härtel, Wilfried                         LT Wolfhagen            GER       03:32:28    27815    
5960     Händler, Erik                                                    DEN       03:32:28    23049    
5961     Alvermann, Peer                          TV Unna                 GER       03:32:29    18201    
5962     Roos, Rolf                                                       GER       03:32:30    15083    
5963     Gerstner, Rudolf                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:32:31    32866    
5964     Junker, Gerd                             TSV Wallenhorst         GER       03:32:31    14628    
5965     Schlütter, Martin                        DJK SV Lowick           GER       03:32:31    20315    
5966     Hief, Wolfgang                                                   GER       03:32:32    26772    
5967     Redlich, Tassilo                                                 GER       03:32:32    36321    
5968     Stückerjürgen, Karl-Heinz                Laufspa Sende           GER       03:32:32    29041    
5969     Lengers, Andreas                                                 GER       03:32:32    26195    
5970     Doerstling, Chris                                                USA       03:32:32    15657    
5971     Jensen, Thomas Houlind                   Gammelvind              DEN       03:32:33    19264    
5972     Schröter, Jens                                                   GER       03:32:33    35333    
5973     Lüthy, Pia                               Jelly Bears Berlin      SUI       03:32:33    F7722    
5974     Schelleis, Martin                                                GER       03:32:34    23801    
5975     Marschalk, Jürgen                        Just For Fun            GER       03:32:34    19715    
5976     Wilhelms, Eckard                         LC Duisburg             GER       03:32:34    19829    
5977     Salih, Sara                                                      GBR       03:32:35    F5863    
5978     Bergmann, Peter                          SV Oetinghausen         GER       03:32:35    11094    
5979     Hjerrild Mikkelsen, Sören                HLLH                    DEN       03:32:35    21201    
5980     Grochocki, Wojciech                      TKKF Piast Poznan       POL       03:32:35    36740    
5981     Berg, Matthias                                                   GER       03:32:35    16358    
5982     Rüsenberg, Michael                       LT Borchen              GER       03:32:36    21349    
5983     Ryder, David                             Oak Park Pacers         GBR       03:32:36    12782    
5984     Buschmaas, Michael                       VW Zentum Würzburg      GER       03:32:36    11272    
5985     Kreke, Renate                                                    GER       03:32:37    F3037    
5986     Rösner, Thomas                           IBM-Klub Böblingen      GER       03:32:37    23407    
5987     Bunnens, Roger                                                   BEL       03:32:37    12836    
5988     Albrecht, Bärbel                         MTV Celle               GER       03:32:38    F8920    
5989     Os, Leendert van                         AV Suomi                NED       03:32:38    20565    
5990     Wagner, Claude                                                   LUX       03:32:38    34018    
5991     Franke, Jörg                                                     GER       03:32:39    05761    
5992     Mavre, Herve                                                     FRA       03:32:39    22241    
5993     Halle, Lutz                                                      GER       03:32:39    05117    
5994     Lenser, Roman                                                    GER       03:32:39    23272    
5995     Weh, Ludwig                              Team Ortho              GER       03:32:39    10641    
5996     Schubach, Walter                         ASV Steinach            GER       03:32:39    26775    
5997     Lopatta, Joachim                         Eintracht Hameln        GER       03:32:39    13233    
5998     Lochmann, Thomas                                                 GER       03:32:40    32332    
5999     Belloncle, ^Serge                                                FRA       03:32:40    20090    
6000     Cueni, Peter                             TV Bösingen             SUI       03:32:40    17703    
6001     Schwarz, Ingbert                                                 GER       03:32:41    34690    
6002     Wünderlich, Martin                                               GER       03:32:41    23388    
6003     Toft, Henrik                                                     DEN       03:32:41    23912    
6004     Ljingquist, Bengt-Äke                    Team Blekinge           SWE       03:32:41    26042    
6005     Hansson, Magnus                          IFK Lidingo             SWE       03:32:41    21932    
6006     Feichtinger, Leo                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:32:41    32865    
6007     Kallnik, Volker                          MaraTeam Hoyerswerda    GER       03:32:42    00724    
6008     Reisinger, Helmut                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:32:42    33259    
6009     Nitter, Manfred                          IFL Hof                 GER       03:32:42    17824    
6010     Casari, Patrizia                         GS Bazzanella Sport     ITA       03:32:43    H1151    
6011     Adams, Christian                                                 GER       03:32:43    32216    
6012     Bendix, Frank                            SV Boostedt             GER       03:32:43    18221    
6013     Hoin, Bernard                            Tauchertreff Bakum      GER       03:32:43    34484    
6014     Kolenberg, Pieter Bas                                            NED       03:32:43    08413    
6015     Walter, Manfred                                                  GER       03:32:44    11485    
6016     Heiden, Uta                                                      GER       03:32:44    F9299    
6017     Maur, Ernst                                                      GER       03:32:45    34085    
6018     Wortel, Hans                                                     NED       03:32:45    12844    
6019     Thomas, Alexander                                                GER       03:32:45    19971    
6020     Wolfgramm, Klaus                         Phönix                  GER       03:32:45    19024    
6021     Stockfleth, Andre                                                GER       03:32:46    02242    
6022     Capelle, Heinrich                        LG Lippe Süd            GER       03:32:46    14291    
6023     Giannoni, Guiseppe                       AVIS Sarzana            ITA       03:32:46    29851    
6024     Buschbacher, Hartmut                     Lookout                 GER       03:32:46    17831    
6025     Weber, Klaus                             TuS Gutach              GER       03:32:46    16159    
6026     Wagner, Dr. Ralf                         Unirenner               GER       03:32:46    25286    
6027     Hauff, Birgitt                           LT TSG Söflingen        GER       03:32:47    F3462    
6028     Schuitz, Raimund                                                 GER       03:32:47    08510    
6029     Schlüter, Frank                          Hertha BSC              GER       03:32:48    27959    
6030     Madsen, Per Due                          Lilleröd IF             DEN       03:32:49    18727    
6031     Nagel, Detlef                                                    GER       03:32:49    17942    
6032     Bauer, Gottfried                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:32:49    33244    
6033     Heinz, Jürgen                            Erfordia                GER       03:32:49    14899    
6034     Kristensen, Henrik Weihrauch             Team IFAS               DEN       03:32:50    20539    
6035     Landwehrkamp, Lars                       All for One             GER       03:32:50    21960    
6036     Brix, Michael                            TV Hohne v. 1911        GER       03:32:52    22475    
6037     Bodden, Josef                            LT Alsdorf Ost          GER       03:32:52    17641    
6038     Freeden, Joachim von                                             GER       03:32:52    27199    
6039     Klein, Peter W.                                                  GER       03:32:53    13583    
6040     Bihler, Günther                          Geh-Punkt Wei enburg    GER       03:32:53    23129    
6041     De Bruyn, Stephane                                               BEL       03:32:53    34724    
6042     Elsner, Markus                           LT Langelsheim          GER       03:32:53    12295    
6043     Barty, Dirk                              Team Elektron           GER       03:32:54    12356    
6044     Fricke, Thorsten                         LT Langelsheim          GER       03:32:54    14680    
6045     Gossert, Dieter                          LF Emsland              GER       03:32:54    09871    
6046     Sommer, Gregor                           DJK Dülmen              GER       03:32:54    14029    
6047     Fons, Krabbe                                                     NED       03:32:54    25164    
6048     Francis, Jacques                         personal                BEL       03:32:54    19337    
6049     Heine, Frank                                                     GER       03:32:55    18020    
6050     Densch, Gunnar                                                   GER       03:32:55    21531    
6051     Rebbert, Monika                          Lauf Team Unna          GER       03:32:55    F6134    
6052     Zimmermann, Veronika                     TG Werste               GER       03:32:55    F6644    
6053     Enzenro , Dirk                           Eintracht Reichenwal    GER       03:32:56    15871    
6054     Birch, Keld                              Silkeborg-MT            DEN       03:32:56    19568    
6055     Wendt, Norbert                                                   GER       03:32:56    04480    
6056     Braun, Otto Philipp                      MT Melsungen            GER       03:32:56    19409    
6057     Schulz, John-Edward                                              GER       03:32:56    19749    
6058     Vorre, Ole                               KHIF Motion             DEN       03:32:56    21762    
6059     Wilde, Wolfgang                          OFD-Cottbus-Zoll        GER       03:32:57    34400    
6060     Przyklenk, Ingo                          SV Lemwerder            GER       03:32:57    20334    
6061     Saberschinsky, Iko                       SG Enkheim              GER       03:32:57    34962    
6062     Tassel, Loic                                                     FRA       03:32:57    33902    
6063     Potze, Hennie                            Aquilo                  NED       03:32:57    33117    
6064     Tillner, Wolfgang                        Running Wulf            GER       03:32:58    19692    
6065     Egli, Christian                                                  SUI       03:32:58    17527    
6066     Roellin, Hansruedi                                               SUI       03:32:58    25924    
6067     Förster, Astrid                                                  GER       03:32:58    F9798    
6068     Blackwood, Phillip                       Marathon Travel Club    GBR       03:32:58    19124    
6069     Brixen, Niels Peter                      HLLH                    DEN       03:32:59    19171    
6070     Elsner, Gerhard                                                  GER       03:32:59    08684    
6071     Spöcker, Markus                          Mtg Mannheim            GER       03:32:59    21698    
6072     Schosnig, Armin Werner                   SV Gro hansdorf         GER       03:33:00    25264    
6073     Kuemmerle, Thomas                        Dettinger Eisbaeren     GER       03:33:00    16138    
6074     Böcker, Joachim                                                  GER       03:33:00    03990    
6075     Wieringa, Herman                         AC Tion                 NED       03:33:00    25169    
6076     Pos, Perry                               Athletic Point          NED       03:33:00    17471    
6077     Fischer, Wolfgang                                                GER       03:33:01    20699    
6078     Artopiadis, Lazaros                      LTF Klarenthal          GRE       03:33:01    11462    
6079     Moczynski, Maciej                        Kolejarz Bydgoszcz      POL       03:33:01    18706    
6080     Fischer, Philipp                                                 GER       03:33:01    05925    
6081     Dieterle, Karl-Heinz                     TSV Nu dorf             GER       03:33:01    10299    
6082     Bartelmess, Willi                        TSV Flachslanden        GER       03:33:01    27267    
6083     Stahn, Michael                           SV Hermsdorf            GER       03:33:02    29565    
6084     Andreasen, Vagn                          Mejdal GIK              DEN       03:33:02    20577    
6085     Nitzsche, Dr. Ulf                        Wenzenbach              GER       03:33:02    11626    
6086     Thomas, Rainer                                                   GER       03:33:02    12740    
6087     Click, Kevin                             Clydesdales             USA       03:33:02    15568    
6088     Vaisanen, Kari                                                   FIN       03:33:02    33054    
6089     Jansen, Thorsten                                                 GER       03:33:02    36286    
6090     Weber, Peter-Boy                                                 GER       03:33:03    23218    
6091     Fücsek, Adolf                                                    AUT       03:33:03    15619    
6092     Beuther, Martin                                                  GER       03:33:04    33501    
6093     Liebnitzky, Harald                       Altai Adventure         GER       03:33:04    03500    
6094     Höfer, Bodo                                                      GER       03:33:04    25519    
6095     Brettl, Helmut                           T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:33:04    32882    
6096     Amlong, Horst                            TUS-Eving-Lindenh.      GER       03:33:04    12208    
6097     Möbius, Jörg                                                     GER       03:33:05    16075    
6098     Jensen, Arne Pank                        SOAM                    DEN       03:33:05    34868    
6099     Mathiesen, Rene                          Hoejgaard & Schultz     DEN       03:33:05    14529    
6100     Reichert, Klaus                          TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:33:05    20686    
6101     Riewe, Michael                           SV Feco Mühlenhof       GER       03:33:06    26202    
6102     Kern, Reiner                                                     GER       03:33:06    24106    
6103     Garcia, William                          Puerto Rico             PUR       03:33:06    15790    
6104     Koegler, D.J.Gebhard                     BSG Eimsbüttel          GER       03:33:06    21251    
6105     Löchel, Andreas                                                  GER       03:33:06    33774    
6106     Ros, Vladko                              TS Radenska             SLO       03:33:06    16938    
6107     Maier, Thomas                            CVJM Ostwerk            GER       03:33:06    06470    
6108     Hartmann, Heiko                                                  GER       03:33:07    04788    
6109     Leifeld, Berno                                                   GER       03:33:07    15903    
6110     Gross, Susanne Pia                                               DEN       03:33:08    F7114    
6111     Krist, Dieter                            T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:33:08    32876    
6112     Pöggeler, Klaus                          TV Attendorn            GER       03:33:08    09980    
6113     Ortwerth, Josef                          SC Altenrheine          GER       03:33:08    29813    
6114     Mannucci, Lido                                                   ITA       03:33:08    22527    
6115     Müller, Bernhard                         Läufergruppe Kerzers    SUI       03:33:09    19873    
6116     Knudsen, Knud Erik                       Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:33:09    36608    
6117     Gro , Susanne                            BSV Friesen             GER       03:33:09    F8769    
6118     Erhard, Peter                                                    GER       03:33:10    20339    
6119     Karl, Martin                                                     GER       03:33:10    26143    
6120     Abraham, Peter                           SG Stern                GER       03:33:10    23937    
6121     Roschke, Frank                                                   GER       03:33:10    12148    
6122     Wassink, Gerd                            BSG KSK Nordhorn        GER       03:33:11    28627    
6123     Reinelt, Ulrich                          LT TUS Emstekerfeld     GER       03:33:11    19458    
6124     Kuehnle, Otto                            Krieszeitung Böbling    GER       03:33:11    18911    
6125     Alvarez, Fabian                          Tricon Schwäbisch Ha    GER       03:33:11    19455    
6126     Meier, Christian                         SSV Rotation Berlin     GER       03:33:11    17280    
6127     Gleimius, Michael                        VFB Brunsbüttel         GER       03:33:11    21049    
6128     Pietsch, Thomas                                                  GER       03:33:12    20520    
6129     Kjaer, Sören                                                     DEN       03:33:12    32990    
6130     Oude Avenhuis, Hans                                              NED       03:33:12    09212    
6131     Lubczyk, Holger                                                  GER       03:33:12    07725    
6132     Witte, Jens                              BSC Blasheim            GER       03:33:13    29740    
6133     Görtz, Gregor Jürgen                     TriFinish Münster       GER       03:33:13    28290    
6134     Browne, Christopher                                              GBR       03:33:13    10173    
6135     Himmel, Benjamin                                                 GER       03:33:13    23736    
6136     Clausen, Peter                           1. Flensburger LT       GER       03:33:14    31614    
6137     Zeuthen, Thomas                                                  DEN       03:33:14    23487    
6138     Drat, Detlef                             SV Eintracht Seesen     GER       03:33:14    16470    
6139     Hansen, Jens Breum                       Asnaes Löbeklub         DEN       03:33:14    21126    
6140     Frank, Karla                                                     GER       03:33:14    F9123    
6141     Hammel, Volker                           TG Forchtenberg         GER       03:33:15    35230    
6142     Wilmowsky, Cornelius von                                         GER       03:33:15    27269    
6143     Schütze, Sven                                                    GER       03:33:15    24694    
6144     Leipold, Dr. Manfred                                             GER       03:33:15    34482    
6145     Bernat, Antjonio                         Hawina                  POL       03:33:15    31501    
6146     Bode, Hans-Jürgen                        LG Coesfeld             GER       03:33:15    32816    
6147     Pflugfelder, Ulrich                      TSC Eisdorf             GER       03:33:15    29514    
6148     Hupf, Thomas                                                     GER       03:33:16    08432    
6149     Pedersen, Niels Ole                      Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:33:16    20499    
6150     Sylvan, Ole                              Hvidovre Motion         DEN       03:33:16    18655    
6151     Cajacob, Benedikt                        ESV-Chur                SUI       03:33:16    21575    
6152     Gerstenberg, Lothar                      SC Neuenstein           GER       03:33:16    14885    
6153     Treadwell, Paul                                                  GBR       03:33:16    25938    
6154     Jostmeier, Simone                        TV-Mettingen            GER       03:33:18    F9980    
6155     Hrbacek, Wolfgang                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:33:18    32770    
6156     Hansen, Ole Bjoern                       Hansen Brothers         DEN       03:33:18    09770    
6157     Windau, Hans-Dieter                      LG Marienfeld           GER       03:33:18    14722    
6158     Hillen, Wilma                            Tion                    NED       03:33:19    F7167    
6159     Detlefsen, Lars                                                  DEN       03:33:19    19939    
6160     Hilbert, Thomas                                                  GER       03:33:19    21578    
6161     Spindler, Johann                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:33:19    32762    
6162     Poser, Wolfram                           LV Butterfu             GER       03:33:19    30997    
6163     Wich, Thomas                                                     GER       03:33:20    18027    
6164     Workinger, Jan                                                   USA       03:33:20    10153    
6165     Dittmer, Ulrich                                                  GER       03:33:20    23550    
6166     Schleicher, Frank                        LSF Münster             GER       03:33:21    32232    
6167     Nürnberger, Hellmut                      LG Thekla               GER       03:33:21    24717    
6168     Breitbach, Bodo                          LCE Euskirchen          GER       03:33:21    20360    
6169     Warmerdam, Nico                          Spartaan                NED       03:33:21    12073    
6170     Zeferino, Heitor                         CA Aulnoye-Aymeries     FRA       03:33:22    25972    
6171     Mann, Kai                                                        GER       03:33:22    09614    
6172     Larsen, Niels Christian                                          DEN       03:33:22    34493    
6173     Wiest, Wolfgang                                                  SUI       03:33:22    12824    
6174     Rademacher, Mike                                                 GER       03:33:23    25403    
6175     Croes, Karel                             TACT Sint Truiden       BEL       03:33:23    13021    
6176     Helmich, Heinz-Jörg                                              GER       03:33:23    14965    
6177     Rokitta, Ralf                                                    GER       03:33:23    16626    
6178     Mösl, Achim                              WSV Mitterdorf          GER       03:33:23    29530    
6179     Seifert, Liane                           BSG Kevag               GER       03:33:23    F8863    
6180     König, Holger                            SV Oberndorf            GER       03:33:24    23872    
6181     Swiderski, Bernd                         PSV Gelsenkirchen       GER       03:33:24    10273    
6182     Paeprer, Carsten                                                 GER       03:33:25    11860    
6183     Schmidmaier, Lorenz                      TV Eggenfelden          GER       03:33:25    28253    
6184     Bierther, Peter                          Ski-Club Heidelberg     GER       03:33:25    15680    
6185     Mohn, Frank                              TSV Bredstedt           GER       03:33:26    25787    
6186     Völler, Gotthard                                                 GER       03:33:26    10986    
6187     Rank, Jochen                             Running Geschwader      GER       03:33:26    22481    
6188     Jäger, Jürgen                            SSV Eisleben            GER       03:33:27    25754    
6189     Dehnert, Ralf                                                    GER       03:33:27    16977    
6190     Nielsen, Keller                          Starup                  DEN       03:33:28    19981    
6191     Windmüller, Uwe                          Skiclub Uhingen         GER       03:33:28    33505    
6192     Lüders, Mario                            SG Stern                GER       03:33:28    06837    
6193     Eckhoff, Birger                          Mit Spa dabei           GER       03:33:28    17958    
6194     Queseleit, Sven                                                  GER       03:33:29    32161    
6195     Gerono, Otmar                                                    GER       03:33:29    16979    
6196     Volz, Hans Joachim                       Dynamo Ellbachtal       GER       03:33:29    34537    
6197     Mauer, Stefan                            Ruhrpott Roadrunners    GER       03:33:30    15765    
6198     Brooke, Craig                                                    GBR       03:33:30    19278    
6199     Wick, Claudia                            LT Mössingen            GER       03:33:30    F6757    
6200     Karger, Stefan                                                   GER       03:33:30    20395    
6201     Lang, Simone                             Skizunft Bad Herrena    GER       03:33:31    F6194    
6202     Fedders, Torben                                                  DEN       03:33:31    36463    
6203     Oberthür, Dieter                         Polizei SV Berlin       GER       03:33:31    06942    
6204     Krüger, Stephan                          CVJM Ostwerk            GER       03:33:32    03016    
6205     Fasold, Markus                           LG Weserbergland        GER       03:33:32    13632    
6206     Weber, Heiko                             TSV Germ. Ascheberg     GER       03:33:32    21041    
6207     Urlaub, Harald                           TSV Drelsdorf           GER       03:33:32    17626    
6208     Schatte, Jürgen                          LG Pegasos Berlin       GER       03:33:32    00313    
6209     Egger, Hans                              SV Bad Feilnbach        GER       03:33:32    19047    
6210     Edelbusch, Josef                                                 GER       03:33:32    14492    
6211     Obersteller, Marcel                      SMS Marathon Camp       GER       03:33:32    31750    
6212     Wolff, Horst                             TSV Breuna              GER       03:33:33    25153    
6213     Engelke, Jürgen                          LC Stolpertruppe Bln    GER       03:33:33    21291    
6214     Leue, Detlev                                                     GER       03:33:33    14611    
6215     Onderdijk, Francien                      Haag Atletiek           NED       03:33:33    F8191    
6216     Jun, Gerhard                             T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:33:34    32771    
6217     Beckmann, Dr. Ludger                     Tura Melle              GER       03:33:34    14036    
6218     Krefft, Arnim                                                    GER       03:33:34    11632    
6219     Bertram, Heribert                                                GER       03:33:34    21308    
6220     Sorgers-Rau, Jana                        Werder Bremen           GER       03:33:35    F8181    
6221     Sölund, Jörgen                           Köge Atletik            DEN       03:33:35    17772    
6222     Langemann, Klaus                         Wintershall AG          GER       03:33:35    21987    
6223     Nolte, Rolf                              TSV Wolfshagen          GER       03:33:35    10658    
6224     Hero, Jörg                                                       GER       03:33:35    28233    
6225     Heinrich, Marcus                         Firma Paradigma         GER       03:33:35    29675    
6226     Ogrzewalla, Florian                      SV Gladbeck 13          GER       03:33:36    17399    
6227     Blass, Rudolf                            LTF Urexweiler          GER       03:33:36    23817    
6228     Schulze, Cornelius                       GMRV Leipzig            GER       03:33:37    28128    
6229     Feyerabend, Maria                        LSF Münster             GER       03:33:37    F6638    
6230     Koch, Jörgen                             Protesen                DEN       03:33:37    36715    
6231     Grümmer, Hans-Friedrich                  Berliner Feuerwehr      GER       03:33:37    00563    
6232     Zeunert, Christian                       TIB Berlin              GER       03:33:38    23927    
6233     Real, Thomas                             LG Oerlinghausen        GER       03:33:38    19926    
6234     Wilbert, Marko                                                   GER       03:33:39    14318    
6235     Zuchtriegel, Günter                      SV BVK                  GER       03:33:40    30899    
6236     Goldade, Eduard                                                  GER       03:33:40    05036    
6237     Konopatzki, Jan                          VFR Umkirch             GER       03:33:40    27442    
6238     Rasmusssen, Johannes Skipper             De 5 optimister         DEN       03:33:41    09817    
6239     Bergmann, Herbert                        MTV Celle               GER       03:33:42    28740    
6240     Sonqvist, Nils                           Rimo                    DEN       03:33:42    21101    
6241     Rasmussen, Poul Erik                     Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:33:42    17564    
6242     Schütt, Stefan                                                   GER       03:33:42    20797    
6243     Hedegaard, Lars                          Blovströd Löverne       DEN       03:33:43    36609    
6244     Löw, Dennis                              Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:33:43    18383    
6245     Wiederhold, Edelbert                                             GER       03:33:43    09983    
6246     Kowallek, Kai                            LG Vellmar              GER       03:33:43    26239    
6247     Wenig, Clemens                           Denali-Traincamp-Gö.    GER       03:33:43    29428    
6248     Ellerbrake, Dirk                         TSG Bielefeld           GER       03:33:44    20322    
6249     Verclas, Jochen                                                  GER       03:33:44    00833    
6250     Habert, Patrick                          ASJ La Chaussee         FRA       03:33:44    22993    
6251     Peter, Frank                             FC Bayern Alzenau       GER       03:33:44    19197    
6252     Rentsch, Herbert                                                 GER       03:33:45    00333    
6253     Foord, Richard                                                   GBR       03:33:45    17914    
6254     Schmieding, Stephanie                    TSVE1890 Bielefeld      GER       03:33:45    F9234    
6255     Mairhuber, Gerhard                       T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:33:45    33282    
6256     Steiner, Gerhard                         Steinach 42.195         AUT       03:33:45    33965    
6257     Herzog, Kurt                             LSV SG-Appenzell        SUI       03:33:46    09520    
6258     Petersen, Allan                          SAS Atletik & Motion    DEN       03:33:46    34008    
6259     Terhorst, Michael                        SV Hamminkeln           GER       03:33:46    24499    
6260     Thewes, Norbert                          DJK Coesfeld            GER       03:33:47    26822    
6261     Garbas, Holger                                                   GER       03:33:48    29124    
6262     Graba, Swen                                                      GER       03:33:48    26690    
6263     Schlodenski, Manfred                     TSV Klausdorf           GER       03:33:49    02628    
6264     Müller, Rudolf                                                   GER       03:33:49    26685    
6265     Erbacher, Harald                         TSG Bodelshausen        GER       03:33:49    08747    
6266     Harrer, Jürgen                                                   GER       03:33:49    10836    
6267     Kapiske, Andrea                          Bahrenfelder SV         GER       03:33:50    F8143    
6268     Schwab, Verena                                                   GER       03:33:50    F7791    
6269     Riemeier, Bernd                          TS Gro burgwedel        GER       03:33:51    20863    
6270     Hopfmann, Heinz                          SV Emstek               GER       03:33:51    23232    
6271     Fahrig, Frank                            SCC Berlin              GER       03:33:51    08352    
6272     Düker, Oliver                            MTV Fürstenberg         GER       03:33:51    27470    
6273     Seiler, Marcel                                                   SUI       03:33:51    29334    
6274     Rous, John                               Phanos                  NED       03:33:51    31901    
6275     Omland, Burkhard                         EC Altenau              GER       03:33:51    10316    
6276     Gro , Benjamin                                                   GER       03:33:51    14503    
6277     Nauerth, Werner                          TG Werste               GER       03:33:52    11838    
6278     Konermann, Burkhard                      TUS Borgloh             GER       03:33:52    11143    
6279     Andersen, Carsten                        Atletica                DEN       03:33:52    18989    
6280     Normann, John                            Silkeborg Mot. TRI      DEN       03:33:52    25927    
6281     Jonas, Wolfgang                          ASC Licher Wald         GER       03:33:53    00893    
6282     Dormann, Ludger                                                  GER       03:33:53    33562    
6283     Duggal, Hans                             Sandwell Valley         GBR       03:33:53    15645    
6284     Janke, Andreas                                                   GER       03:33:53    00901    
6285     Bacik, Thomas                            T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:33:54    33227    
6286     Anklam, Jens                             SG Enkheim              GER       03:33:54    21548    
6287     Guddorf, Wolfgang                        RSV-Friedenau Steinf    GER       03:33:54    16903    
6288     Mistareck, Olaf                                                  GER       03:33:54    12426    
6289     Scholz, Manfred                          LT TUS Iserlohn         GER       03:33:55    14617    
6290     Urschel, Roland                                                  FRA       03:33:55    31560    
6291     Renn, Susanne                            SG Stern                GER       03:33:55    F8236    
6292     Menge, Malte                                                     GER       03:33:55    16989    
6293     Hanswille, Reinert                                               GER       03:33:55    09161    
6294     Slaipers,                                                        NED       03:33:56    36242    
6295     Dietrich, Frank                                                  GER       03:33:56    04094    
6296     Kolditz, Jan                                                     GER       03:33:56    34898    
6297     Walter, Verena                           LT TUS Iserlohn         GER       03:33:56    F6192    
6298     White, Ben                                                       GBR       03:33:56    15452    
6299     Bargmann, Kai                                                    GER       03:33:57    14559    
6300     Landegren, Peter                         SKF FK                  SWE       03:33:57    10871    
6301     Königbauer, Manfred                      Lauftreff Landshut      GER       03:33:57    29326    
6302     Unsöld, Reinhold                                                 GER       03:33:58    20527    
6303     Descy, Francois                          AMIS DU JEUDI           BEL       03:33:58    23029    
6304     Lartigue, Michel                         Oxygene 32              FRA       03:33:58    23371    
6305     Weth, Wolfgang                           KfW                     GER       03:33:59    25265    
6306     Steffen, Burkhard                                                GER       03:33:59    21395    
6307     Heel, Wim van                            Postbank Runners        NED       03:34:00    25140    
6308     Canisius, Andreas                        Sportfreunde Budenhe    GER       03:34:00    13223    
6309     Herzog, Susanna                          Ski Club Berlin         GER       03:34:00    F5019    
6310     Steinmetz, Carsten                       LT Langelsheim          GER       03:34:00    20895    
6311     Archut, Horst                            TSV 62 Prenzlau         GER       03:34:00    28797    
6312     Riedel, Paul                             LG Würzburg             GER       03:34:01    20988    
6313     Baechler, Friedrich                      LC 80 Bad Kreuznach     GER       03:34:01    16044    
6314     Kohlmorgen, Bernd                        Bosauer SV              GER       03:34:02    14353    
6315     Jansen, Sven                             TV Bocholt              GER       03:34:02    20362    
6316     Georg, Max                               TV Eppelborn            GER       03:34:02    23738    
6317     Bär, Dr. Bernd-Wolfgang                  LG Bünde Ahle Lohne     GER       03:34:03    04123    
6318     Jackel, Andreas                          All For One             GER       03:34:03    22967    
6319     Luckas, Klaus                            adidas-Salomon Team     GER       03:34:03    22167    
6320     Fjord, Niels                             Blovstrød Løverne       DEN       03:34:04    18736    
6321     Werner, Klaus                                                    GER       03:34:04    13065    
6322     Ettelt, Hermann                          Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:34:05    18394    
6323     Breitbarth, Jens                         LSV Güstrow             GER       03:34:05    18173    
6324     Gladow, Jörg                                                     GER       03:34:05    36022    
6325     Speelman, Hans                           De Liemers              NED       03:34:06    19648    
6326     Schlütter, Jürgen                                                GER       03:34:06    16967    
6327     Otto, Heribert                                                   GER       03:34:06    27895    
6328     Bergert, Lars                                                    GER       03:34:06    17312    
6329     Weissehsteiner, Peter                    T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:34:07    35158    
6330     Schaeffer, Katharina                                             GER       03:34:07    F7497    
6331     Schaber, Carsten                                                 GER       03:34:08    29690    
6332     Verkuyl, Johan                           Laufgr. Biddinghuize    NED       03:34:08    36214    
6333     Böhnlein, Gregor                         TTL Universa Bamberg    GER       03:34:08    29550    
6334     Mikkelsen, Lars Lüth                     Sparta                  DEN       03:34:08    16028    
6335     Hoffmeier, Uwe                                                   GER       03:34:08    18220    
6336     Lieber, Karl                             T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:34:09    35202    
6337     Löster, Karl                                                     GER       03:34:09    35145    
6338     Goger, Gerald                            IBB-Laufteam            AUT       03:34:09    21523    
6339     Siewers, Udo                                                     GER       03:34:09    10388    
6340     Rupp, Peter                                                      GER       03:34:09    11092    
6341     Brümmer, Claudia                         Läufer-Team Oker        GER       03:34:09    F7437    
6342     Täuscher, Hagen                          SG EBT Berlin           GER       03:34:09    12679    
6343     Danielsen, Morten                                                DEN       03:34:10    09221    
6344     Kopatzki, Peter                                                  GER       03:34:10    15777    
6345     Art, David                                                       USA       03:34:11    16827    
6346     Pinxten, Diny van                        Prins Hendrik 15332     NED       03:34:11    F6197    
6347     Hallecker, Andrea                        SCC Maulwurf            GER       03:34:11    F1019    
6348     Künne, Bernhard                                                  GER       03:34:11    26854    
6349     Müller, Andre                                                    GER       03:34:11    10011    
6350     Grünewald, Hubertus                                              GER       03:34:12    16565    
6351     Kolbow, Dr. Frank                        MTV Wolfenbüttel        GER       03:34:12    27055    
6352     Krause, Michael F.                                               GER       03:34:12    13611    
6353     Nörlund, Vagn                            Aarhus PI               DEN       03:34:12    21247    
6354     Böttcher, Jan                            TriFinish               GER       03:34:13    31005    
6355     Hövel, Günter                            SCC Berlin Hockey       GER       03:34:13    04199    
6356     Schröder, Paul-Gert                                              GER       03:34:13    06026    
6357     Meyer, Jens                                                      GER       03:34:13    25299    
6358     Gottschalk, Wolfgang                     Havelblitze             GER       03:34:14    07196    
6359     van den Berg, Hans                       Spartaan                NED       03:34:14    12002    
6360     Heider, Andreas                          Langsamlauftreff Lin    AUT       03:34:15    19451    
6361     Tucker, Adam                                                     USA       03:34:15    36068    
6362     Fedders, Kim                             Broager                 DEN       03:34:15    22055    
6363     Schwobe, Jörg                                                    GER       03:34:16    13419    
6364     Eppler, Uwe                                                      GER       03:34:17    23772    
6365     Trinkl, Dr. Wilfried                                             GER       03:34:17    33190    
6366     Meffert, Rainer                          LC Bad Kreuznach        GER       03:34:18    04143    
6367     Michalski, Artur                                                 GER       03:34:18    26770    
6368     Hölzel, Helmut                           TS V Eysölden           GER       03:34:18    19671    
6369     Grimm, Annette                           SCC Berlin              GER       03:34:18    F1083    
6370     Cancian, Karsten                                                 GER       03:34:18    33931    
6371     Schultz, Siegfried                       Braunsbach Jederm.      GER       03:34:19    10788    
6372     Schäuble, Marianne                                               GER       03:34:19    F7105    
6373     Hauptmeier, Ariel                                                GER       03:34:19    02911    
6374     Fauland, Karl                            LTC Deutschlandsberg    AUT       03:34:20    13393    
6375     Fellenberg, Stefan                                               GER       03:34:20    05678    
6376     Hoppe, Carlo                             Marathon Ibbenbüren     GER       03:34:20    10225    
6377     Iliuk, Markus                                                    GER       03:34:20    04699    
6378     Korte, Bernhard                          Concordia Emsbüren      GER       03:34:21    25523    
6379     Reimegaard, Claes                                                SWE       03:34:21    09232    
6380     Lang, Christopher                                                GER       03:34:21    23601    
6381     Berger, Tino                                                     GER       03:34:21    15208    
6382     Staufenbiel, Christoph                   KTSV Preussen KR        GER       03:34:21    27152    
6383     Bremer, Torsten                          TV Scheessel            GER       03:34:22    05687    
6384     Ruf, Thorsten                                                    GER       03:34:22    02616    
6385     Bost, Ulrich                             LLG Wustweiler          GER       03:34:22    22149    
6386     Lochmann, Reiner                         TV Gro bottwar          GER       03:34:23    09329    
6387     Ferner, Daniel                                                   GER       03:34:23    19929    
6388     Feldmann, Jörg                           Triathlon-Club Zofin    SUI       03:34:23    15622    
6389     Berg, Christian                                                  GER       03:34:23    17578    
6390     Larsen, Jan                              KHIF-motion             DEN       03:34:23    21645    
6391     Krieft, Markus                           LG Marienfeld           GER       03:34:24    17887    
6392     Krieft, Monika                           LG Marienfeld           GER       03:34:24    F7918    
6393     Niemann, Jürgen                          Rebläuse Bochum         GER       03:34:25    02336    
6394     Tschumi, Barbara                                                 SUI       03:34:25    F5885    
6395     Stier, Bodo                                                      GER       03:34:26    03506    
6396     Obermeier, Franz                                                 GER       03:34:26    11271    
6397     Schrøder, Henrik                                                 DEN       03:34:26    34455    
6398     Greshake, Dirk                                                   GER       03:34:26    31335    
6399     Mühlematter, Evelyne                     St Bern                 SUI       03:34:27    F6855    
6400     Schröer, Manfred                                                 GER       03:34:27    00551    
6401     Wimmer, Johann                           SV Tettenweis           GER       03:34:27    14583    
6402     Sudbrock, Frank                          LG Burg Wiedenbrueck    GER       03:34:28    29819    
6403     Bauer, Alois                             TSV Waldkirchen         GER       03:34:28    31001    
6404     Stöppke, Torsten                         TSV Ratekau             GER       03:34:28    30858    
6405     Scharf, René                                                     GER       03:34:29    27715    
6406     Oberwittler, Gerhard                     TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:34:29    20697    
6407     Ory, Olivier                                                     FRA       03:34:29    36676    
6408     Arlitt, Ralf                             Aufzugsservice          GER       03:34:30    15320    
6409     Gillesssen, Kurt                         LG Mützenich            GER       03:34:30    09580    
6410     Will, Hans-Peter                                                 GER       03:34:30    21930    
6411     Nielsen, Gynther                         Bröndby Trim            DEN       03:34:31    20480    
6412     Bujalla, Sven                            Niketown Berlin         GER       03:34:31    36134    
6413     Martinic, Marianne                                               BOL       03:34:32    H1127    
6414     Grote, Mark                              BGSP Ost                GER       03:34:32    33485    
6415     White, Stephen                                                   USA       03:34:32    34198    
6416     Iwanczik, Dr. Klaus                                              GER       03:34:32    31262    
6417     Isensee, Roland                                                  GER       03:34:32    18816    
6418     Homann, Dr. Dr. Christian                LAG Schwandorf          GER       03:34:32    26115    
6419     Pfeifer, Alfred                          ASC Breidenbach         GER       03:34:32    00633    
6420     Wielinski, Klaus                         SV Pfrondorf            GER       03:34:33    26657    
6421     Andersen, Preben                                                 DEN       03:34:33    23254    
6422     Poulsen, Flemming                                                DEN       03:34:34    09733    
6423     Giessler, Norbert                                                GER       03:34:34    18830    
6424     Härlen, Ulrich                                                   GER       03:34:34    31083    
6425     Kallerhoff, Jürgen                       LSF Münster             GER       03:34:34    11262    
6426     Sieg, Wilfried                           VFL Kloster Oesede      GER       03:34:35    00948    
6427     Motejat, Michael                                                 GER       03:34:35    31453    
6428     Patzelt, Karl                            SC Buckenhof            GER       03:34:35    26293    
6429     Pasch, Matthias                                                  GER       03:34:35    28631    
6430     Nikolka, Jürgen                                                  GER       03:34:36    20449    
6431     Lademann, Angela                         Elixia Fitness          GER       03:34:36    F3129    
6432     Thielhorn, Carsten                       BGS GSP NORD            GER       03:34:36    26413    
6433     Schaffartzik, Bernhard                   TG Lapeka Osterode      GER       03:34:37    06950    
6434     Peitzmann, Martin                                                GER       03:34:37    10416    
6435     Nielsen, Henrik Snild                                            DEN       03:34:37    26579    
6436     Pangerl, Thomas                          Pangie Bär Berlin       GER       03:34:37    24006    
6437     Frank, Oppermann                         NORD/LB                 GER       03:34:37    08478    
6438     Müller, Damian                           Lauffreunde Litermon    GER       03:34:38    34512    
6439     Seebacher, Wolfgang                      TVA Dortmund-Wickede    GER       03:34:38    09468    
6440     Gerdes, Enno                             LT Karlsdorf-Neuth      GER       03:34:39    14893    
6441     Krüger, Peter                            Treptower Teufel        GER       03:34:39    00692    
6442     Cecco, Gianfranco                        US Primiero SM          ITA       03:34:39    23017    
6443     Weibel, Toni                                                     SUI       03:34:39    12880    
6444     Löwe, Stefan                                                     GER       03:34:39    07790    
6445     Gollbach, Michael                        LT TUS Emstekerfeld     GER       03:34:39    34956    
6446     Grahl, Michael                           SV Blau-Weiss Glash.    GER       03:34:39    12276    
6447     Stenzel, Ralf                                                    GER       03:34:40    16254    
6448     Walter, Wolf-Dieter                      SC Eckenhaid            GER       03:34:40    22364    
6449     Hohaus, Götz                             TUS Ende                GER       03:34:40    25522    
6450     Braakmann, Jörn                          BSG KSK Nordhorn        GER       03:34:40    14429    
6451     Walraven, Piet                           De Spartaan             NED       03:34:40    13429    
6452     Hackenberg, Werner                       Der Fisch               AUT       03:34:41    21615    
6453     Tonn, Michael                            SV Linda                GER       03:34:41    11448    
6454     Münch, Annett                            team pulsmacher         GER       03:34:41    H1122    
6455     Renner, Gerold                           TSV Hirschau LT         GER       03:34:41    18828    
6456     Lueken, Christoph                        TSG Mainz-Kastel        GER       03:34:41    18172    
6457     Ehrat, Elisabeth                         TG Stockach             GER       03:34:41    F7379    
6458     Grosso, Humberto del                                             VEN       03:34:41    09298    
6459     Becker, Guy de                                                   BEL       03:34:42    23025    
6460     Fraedrich-Wissemeier, Annette                                    GER       03:34:42    F2302    
6461     Carstens, Jan                                                    DEN       03:34:42    34443    
6462     Maibom, Klaus                            SV Langendreer 04       GER       03:34:42    11286    
6463     Spitzczok von Brisinski, Jens            LG Adesso Dortmund      GER       03:34:42    10575    
6464     Thomas, Gerhard                          TKJ Sarstedt            GER       03:34:42    02666    
6465     Trentzsch, Robert                        Skicub Dresden/Nied.    GER       03:34:43    12277    
6466     Merk, Stefan                             TV Hess. Lichtenau      GER       03:34:43    21050    
6467     Dini, Enrico                                                     ITA       03:34:43    21944    
6468     Westheide, Axel                          AFT Berlin              GER       03:34:44    04450    
6469     Papendieck, Ralf                         Schwedter Hasen         GER       03:34:44    28711    
6470     Kuosmanen, Sirpa                         Arctic Marathon Club    FIN       03:34:44    F7689    
6471     Rossmanek, Marc                          Tri-Express Neuenrad    GER       03:34:44    22304    
6472     Stephan, Peter                                                   GER       03:34:44    11685    
6473     Köller, Thomas                                                   GER       03:34:45    11274    
6474     Grünberg, Dr. Jens-Uwe                   Vfl Frohnlach           GER       03:34:45    12804    
6475     Luedke, Dietmar                                                  GER       03:34:45    11904    
6476     Gareis, Daniel                           LG Kreis Kronach        GER       03:34:45    31598    
6477     Bochardt, Gerrit                         Holland Runner          NED       03:34:45    31897    
6478     Afshar, Dan                                                      GBR       03:34:46    16235    
6479     Kristiansen, Anders                                              DEN       03:34:46    12861    
6480     Fladung, Edith                           TV Petersberg           GER       03:34:46    F6554    
6481     Barber, Elke                             OSC Berlin              GER       03:34:46    F3106    
6482     Behr, Sebastian                                                  GER       03:34:46    31486    
6483     Eidner, Sascha                                                   GER       03:34:47    12209    
6484     Brand, Bernard                           FC Mulhouse 1893        FRA       03:34:47    22473    
6485     Pedersen, Jesper Ulrich                                          DEN       03:34:47    13288    
6486     Grafenstein, Ralf von                                            GER       03:34:48    29166    
6487     Becker, Albert                           LG Würzburg             GER       03:34:48    21322    
6488     Schmies, Heinz-Josef                     LC Duisburg             GER       03:34:48    13446    
6489     Leonhardt, Kasper                        Sparta, Danmark         DEN       03:34:49    19490    
6490     Crutziger, Michael                                               GER       03:34:49    21789    
6491     Gödel, Michael                                                   GER       03:34:49    12965    
6492     Rath, Josef                              T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:34:50    32761    
6493     Czok, Klaus-Dieter                       LG Örlinghausen         GER       03:34:50    28285    
6494     Bösser, Bernd                                                    GER       03:34:50    16647    
6495     Anslik, Jürgen                                                   GER       03:34:51    27837    
6496     Emesz, Martin                                                    AUT       03:34:51    23387    
6497     Gunesch, Alfred                          team pulsmacher         GER       03:34:51    08503    
6498     Koch, Elisabeth                                                  GER       03:34:51    F6318    
6499     Jäger, Tobias                            TSV Friedberg Fauer.    GER       03:34:51    28230    
6500     Lang, Hanspeter                                                  SUI       03:34:52    13029    
6501     Artopiadis, Tota                         LTF Klarenthal          GRE       03:34:52    F3307    
6502     Velebit, Dragoljub                                               AUT       03:34:52    09145    
6503     Elsner, Sylvia                           DAV Röthenbach          GER       03:34:53    F7857    
6504     Gelse, Rolf                              SV Nikar Heidelberg     GER       03:34:53    23428    
6505     Grabe, Jens                                                      GER       03:34:53    32328    
6506     Bobert, Martin                           SV Fellbach             GER       03:34:54    09462    
6507     Prokein, Bernhard                        Opernhaus Halle         GER       03:34:54    24603    
6508     Illa, Juan                                                       ESP       03:34:54    15695    
6509     Niebler, Irmgard                         DJK Ammrthal            GER       03:34:55    F8492    
6510     Maier, Christian                         Zeit-Egal-Team          GER       03:34:55    06463    
6511     Abildskov, Niels Jorgen                                          DEN       03:34:55    33143    
6512     Schäfer, Monika                          Ski CLub Tettnang       GER       03:34:56    H1460    
6513     Gürtler, Helmut                          Radl Express            GER       03:34:56    28992    
6514     Hoffmann, Claus                          SG Stern Stuttgart      GER       03:34:57    15904    
6515     Gink, Peter van                                                  NED       03:34:58    02019    
6516     Scholand, Christof                                               GER       03:34:58    20748    
6517     Reifenrath, Astrid                       TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:34:58    F6593    
6518     Brandenburger, Roland                    engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:34:58    32626    
6519     Tholey, Michael Jochen                                           GER       03:34:58    18223    
6520     Koch, Matthias                           Running Bugs            GER       03:34:58    22214    
6521     Liere, Jutta                             Tri Team Berlin         GER       03:34:59    F9797    
6522     Lipok, Michael                                                   GER       03:34:59    06609    
6523     Micus, Werner                            DSC Preu en             GER       03:34:59    28118    
6524     Lohmaier, Franz                          TSV Grafing             GER       03:34:59    13268    
6525     Kwiatkowski, Lukas                       DPSG St. Joseph         GER       03:34:59    10317    
6526     Stendera, Maik                                                   GER       03:35:00    13510    
6527     Wenger, Anton                            LT TSG Ehingen          GER       03:35:00    16508    
6528     Dersch, Andreas                          FTSV Straubing          GER       03:35:00    14686    
6529     Henneberger, Norbert                     TG Kitzingen            GER       03:35:01    31285    
6530     Bindzau, Hans                            Feuerwehr Luckenwald    GER       03:35:01    11061    
6531     Winterman, Ivana                         LC Dosse Wittstock      NED       03:35:02    F2213    
6532     Gramann, Jens                            Söhrenhof Laufressor    GER       03:35:02    06143    
6533     Dellenbach, Hans                                                 SUI       03:35:02    12730    
6534     Höhn, Dr. Thomas                                                 GER       03:35:02    17954    
6535     klar, Rudolf                             Richters LG             GER       03:35:02    11137    
6536     Gosewehr, Wilhelm                        Tri-4-Fun SVKT          GER       03:35:03    33630    
6537     Widmer, Stefan                                                   SUI       03:35:03    22857    
6538     Stackemann, Heinz                                                GER       03:35:03    10323    
6539     Wollweber, Robert                                                GER       03:35:04    13664    
6540     Hohenberger, Helmut                      LG Mettenheim           GER       03:35:04    23425    
6541     Schwingenstein, Felix                    TSV Bad Abbach          GER       03:35:04    21755    
6542     Kraft, Oliver                                                    GER       03:35:04    28878    
6543     Vinzent, Kenneth                                                 DEN       03:35:04    16063    
6544     Steinkopf, Christoph                     VSaW                    GER       03:35:05    12940    
6545     Stein, Karsten                           yellout e.V.            GER       03:35:06    04101    
6546     Reisacher, Dr. Hansulrich                engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:35:07    32610    
6547     Wibbeke, Siegfried                       Gräften-Renntiere       GER       03:35:07    14623    
6548     Merkl, Werner                            BGSP Ost                GER       03:35:07    33831    
6549     Berger, Frank                                                    GER       03:35:07    06590    
6550     Buckler, Bruno                                                   GER       03:35:07    36101    
6551     Ahlers, Ralf                             VTB Triathlon Varel     GER       03:35:08    20976    
6552     Gross, Michael                                                   GER       03:35:09    34969    
6553     Neuert, Uli                                                      GER       03:35:09    15494    
6554     Kübler, Andreas                          TSG 1893 Ellingen       GER       03:35:10    09504    
6555     Hesse, Andree                                                    GER       03:35:10    31998    
6556     Kröger, Jörg                             STTV Berne              GER       03:35:10    14163    
6557     Dehoux, Maxime                           Tendons Detendus        BEL       03:35:11    22231    
6558     Kühl, Raimund                            TSV Nord Harrislee      GER       03:35:11    33623    
6559     Wendel, Björn                                                    GER       03:35:11    29463    
6560     Lyse, Christian                          Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:35:11    17163    
6561     Schauer, Josef                           Lauftreff Neunburg      GER       03:35:12    30888    
6562     Wegner, Christoph                                                GER       03:35:12    23851    
6563     Struss, Gerhard                          Rennsteiglaufverein     GER       03:35:13    16380    
6564     Flygare, Marcel                          Rennschnecken           GER       03:35:13    09981    
6565     Kuhnle, Hans-Jürgen                                              GER       03:35:13    10119    
6566     Wachsmuth, Andreas                                               GER       03:35:13    25030    
6567     Slotosch, Andreas                                                GER       03:35:14    36273    
6568     Kapp, Bernd                              TuWi Adenau             GER       03:35:14    16267    
6569     Kienzler, Clemens                                                GER       03:35:14    14478    
6570     Majewsky, Heinz                          DJK Elmar Kohlscheid    GER       03:35:15    34805    
6571     Bader, Ronald                                                    GER       03:35:16    14721    
6572     Knoll, Jerome                                                    FRA       03:35:16    36377    
6573     Weber, Dr. Stephan                       T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:35:16    33234    
6574     Lorenz, Eric                             BFC Preussen            GER       03:35:16    36038    
6575     Plender, Roelof                          Isala 96                NED       03:35:17    23331    
6576     Grohmann, Henry                                                  GER       03:35:17    12764    
6577     Penkala, Christoph                                               GER       03:35:18    13018    
6578     Nabbe, Wim                               AV de Liemers           NED       03:35:18    23321    
6579     Rosenthal, Heiner                        SVE Hiddestorf          GER       03:35:18    26862    
6580     Köder, Anton                             BW JG 74 "M"            GER       03:35:18    12127    
6581     Schleusener, Jürgen                      LCM Rheinfelden         GER       03:35:18    16305    
6582     Eck, Karin van                           AV de Sprinter          NED       03:35:18    F7263    
6583     Trabucchi, Luciano                       Marathoncub Livigno     ITA       03:35:18    18610    
6584     Schachtschneider, Thomas                 SCC Teutonia            GER       03:35:18    02068    
6585     Wild, Tobias                             TSV Bobingen            GER       03:35:19    18922    
6586     Voss, Ingo                               SG Schering             GER       03:35:19    15308    
6587     Schulz, Bernd                                                    GER       03:35:19    27717    
6588     Griesbaum, Norbert                                               GER       03:35:19    19743    
6589     Mathes, Barbara                          VfL Lichtenrade         GER       03:35:19    F4178    
6590     Linde, Mathieu van                                               NED       03:35:19    31390    
6591     Zschiesche, Christian                                            GER       03:35:19    21929    
6592     Pludra, Jens                             Stadtsparkasse Hanno    GER       03:35:20    33588    
6593     Wrede, Hubertus                          Westfalia Herstelle     GER       03:35:20    31452    
6594     Haffner, Ute                             SV Birkenhard           GER       03:35:20    F6963    
6595     Rockstedt, Jens                                                  GER       03:35:21    34523    
6596     Gattringer, Herbert                      Union Traberg           AUT       03:35:21    14237    
6597     Albrechtsen, Erik                                                DEN       03:35:21    15981    
6598     Sydow, Karsten                           MTV Bücken              GER       03:35:22    28885    
6599     Stokholm Brun, René                      Den Blee Negl           DEN       03:35:22    36478    
6600     Zapp, Peter                              TV Eppelborn            GER       03:35:22    18513    
6601     Domin, Sebastian                                                 GER       03:35:22    09908    
6602     Biermann, Ulrich                         TSV Kirchlinde          GER       03:35:23    12379    
6603     Wan, Yum Ko                                                      HKG       03:35:23    29996    
6604     Graulier, Bernard                        ASJ La Chaussee         FRA       03:35:23    23056    
6605     Attoh Komivi, Leonhard                                           GER       03:35:24    29460    
6606     Muggianu, Maurizio                       Lauf Team Unna          ITA       03:35:24    28755    
6607     Zimmermann, Lothar                       VfL Ellrich             GER       03:35:25    07488    
6608     Bech, Erik                               Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:35:25    19126    
6609     Hotes, Holger                                                    GER       03:35:25    33682    
6610     Linke, Olaf                                                      GER       03:35:25    07038    
6611     Nork, Norman                                                     GER       03:35:25    11639    
6612     Bromberg, Heidrun                        Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:35:26    F7319    
6613     Hakstege, Pol                            Athletic Point          NED       03:35:27    17475    
6614     Reith, Wolfgang                          TV Petersberg           GER       03:35:27    18114    
6615     Nöh, Marcus                              Laufspa SW Sende        GER       03:35:27    14130    
6616     Hohr, Martin                             TV Petersberg           GER       03:35:27    11858    
6617     Löchte, Hermann                          Rennsteiglaufverein     GER       03:35:27    00660    
6618     Pasutti, Manfred                                                 GER       03:35:27    00241    
6619     Koeppl, Willi                            SV Nufringen            GER       03:35:27    23957    
6620     Debes, Niclas Rasmussen                  Hoejgaard & Schultz     DEN       03:35:28    14536    
6621     Huelskramer, Peter                                               GER       03:35:28    10050    
6622     Höhne, Peter                             KJC Ravensburg          GER       03:35:28    26247    
6623     Schachinger, Josef                       T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:35:29    35163    
6624     Bosma, Jelco                             Loopservice Nederlan    NED       03:35:29    16972    
6625     Wittig, Peter                                                    GER       03:35:29    34900    
6626     Strommenger-Reich, Jens                                          GER       03:35:29    22436    
6627     Achermann, Urs                                                   SUI       03:35:30    14496    
6628     Grabow, Jens M.                                                  GER       03:35:30    36751    
6629     Schlichting, Hugo                                                GER       03:35:30    03906    
6630     Röske, Ralf                                                      GER       03:35:30    17338    
6631     Usselmann, Bernard                       Hee ler SV              GER       03:35:30    26281    
6632     Weise, Reinhard                          TSV Leuna               GER       03:35:31    09540    
6633     Geiger, Joerg                                                    GER       03:35:31    13843    
6634     Wolter, Holger                           BGSP Ost                GER       03:35:31    33479    
6635     Schnelle, Dirk                           TV Haever 98            GER       03:35:31    11913    
6636     Rolfes, Volkmar                          TUS Eintracht Bielef    GER       03:35:31    15076    
6637     Kühn, Gerald                             SC Riesa                GER       03:35:31    17459    
6638     Habert-Furois, Anne                      ASJ La Chaussee         FRA       03:35:31    F8081    
6639     Weber, Michael                                                   GER       03:35:31    36709    
6640     Muder, Stephan                           HSG TU                  GER       03:35:31    14369    
6641     Koppitz, Walter                          LG Neumünster           GER       03:35:31    10370    
6642     Wunderlich, Claudia                      WSV Schönsee            GER       03:35:32    F8875    
6643     Schink, Lina-Kristin                                             GER       03:35:32    F9960    
6644     Höhling, Torsten                                                 GER       03:35:32    13470    
6645     Völkl, Josef                             WSV Schönsee            GER       03:35:32    28195    
6646     Forstreuter, Manfred                     Blau-Weiss Lünne        GER       03:35:32    31586    
6647     Herrgesell, Joachim                      TuS Neukölln            GER       03:35:33    36115    
6648     Wegmann, Aloysia                         SC Altenrheine          GER       03:35:34    F6509    
6649     Tromm, Helmut                            LAG Gütersloh           GER       03:35:34    29849    
6650     Debruin, Ben                             AKU                     NED       03:35:34    14604    
6651     Proidl, Harald                           T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:35:35    35197    
6652     Christensen, Bjarne                                              DEN       03:35:35    21635    
6653     Kretzschmar, Enrico                                              GER       03:35:35    02168    
6654     Kralovec, Johannes                       T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:35:35    32774    
6655     Pucher, Klaus                                                    GER       03:35:35    33514    
6656     Lewicki, Jan                                                     POL       03:35:36    35100    
6657     Eichinger, Max                           T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:35:36    35185    
6658     Dopatka, Hans                            VfL Lüerdissen          GER       03:35:36    22777    
6659     Leskela, Ilkka                           NCC Finland Oy          FIN       03:35:36    22289    
6660     Illie, Helmut                            LG Goettingen           GER       03:35:36    29773    
6661     Wei brodt, Matthias                      adidas-Salomon Team     GER       03:35:36    18478    
6662     Lund, Niels Kristian                                             DEN       03:35:36    16609    
6663     Röser, Conni                             Spiridon Berlin         GER       03:35:37    F5022    
6664     Rieker, Uwe                              TFF Berlin 2001         GER       03:35:37    09796    
6665     Kubelt, Jeannine                         LG Halver-Schalksmüh    GER       03:35:37    F8178    
6666     Rave, Sönke                              Kriwat Team USC Kiel    GER       03:35:37    27560    
6667     Kanngie er, Gerd                                                 GER       03:35:37    22014    
6668     Maasmann, Reinhold                       GW Hausdülmen           GER       03:35:37    11942    
6669     Erdmann, Lars                                                    GER       03:35:37    26354    
6670     Daniel, Robert                                                   AUT       03:35:37    33966    
6671     Schröter, Ellen                          Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:35:38    F7341    
6672     Bloett, Peter                            LG Familie Pichler      GER       03:35:38    15733    
6673     Hewlett, Ingrid                                                  NZL       03:35:38    13752    
6674     Lowe, John                                                       USA       03:35:38    09519    
6675     Moormann, Franz-Josef                    OSC Damme               GER       03:35:38    20723    
6676     Schleps, Johannes                                                AUT       03:35:38    21937    
6677     Pischnick, Burkhard F.                                           GER       03:35:38    26821    
6678     Eppacher, Stefan                         LLC Regensburg          GER       03:35:39    10579    
6679     Fazio, Marcel                                                    GER       03:35:39    11664    
6680     Hückstädt, Bruno                                                 GER       03:35:39    34695    
6681     Rietzsch, Gunar                          Muldental Fitness Cl    GER       03:35:39    18046    
6682     Seiberth, Gabriel                        Manuels Sports Club     GER       03:35:39    07304    
6683     Bergmann, Ulrich                                                 GER       03:35:40    22479    
6684     Castellani, Tiziano                      Marathoncub Livigno     ITA       03:35:40    17070    
6685     Lingott, Hartwig                                                 GER       03:35:40    11687    
6686     Gerstner, Hans-Jürgen                    SST MeDeAl Tigers       GER       03:35:40    23823    
6687     Gabler, Martin                                                   GER       03:35:40    16641    
6688     Huizenga, Andreas                        Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:35:40    18365    
6689     Nakao, Yoshihiro                                                 JPN       03:35:40    35055    
6690     Le Bobinnec, Michel                                              FRA       03:35:41    17087    
6691     Schröder, Lars-Oliver                                            GER       03:35:41    10156    
6692     Frenk, Helmut                            DJK Lowick              GER       03:35:42    20792    
6693     Becker, Michael                          1. LAV Rostock          GER       03:35:42    19332    
6694     Städtler, Manfred                        SV Utendorf             GER       03:35:42    26204    
6695     Smeulders, Frits                         Athletic Point          NED       03:35:42    17477    
6696     Eckenbrecht, Hans-Jürgen                 SV Eintr. ckermünde     GER       03:35:42    36525    
6697     Thiele, Frank                                                    GER       03:35:43    23410    
6698     Dech, Dr. Claudia                                                GER       03:35:43    F3232    
6699     Oester, Inge                             Hammel GF               DEN       03:35:43    F6696    
6700     Kühn, Gero                               TSV Markt Erlbach       GER       03:35:43    21146    
6701     Göthel, Gisela                           LG Märkisch Oderland    GER       03:35:44    F1742    
6702     Greb, Gero                                                       GER       03:35:44    12572    
6703     Gegusch, Dietmar                         ZDH Das Handwerk        GER       03:35:44    04586    
6704     Zelazko, Jerzy                                                   POL       03:35:44    35099    
6705     Becker, Ralf                             LT Waldalgesheim        GER       03:35:45    18008    
6706     Bartenstein, Dr. Martin                                          AUT       03:35:45    25577    
6707     Kunert, Ursula                           Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:35:45    F7313    
6708     Weisskircher, Claudia                                            GER       03:35:46    F2749    
6709     Lender, Maike                            TUS Bersenbrück         GER       03:35:46    F6678    
6710     Maier, Andreas                           TV Hessisch Lichtena    GER       03:35:46    13949    
6711     Gruszczynski, Wojciech                                           POL       03:35:46    31022    
6712     Wagner, Stefan                           Alpinclub Berlin        GER       03:35:46    28095    
6713     We eling, Michael                                                GER       03:35:46    16875    
6714     Gauthier, Philippe                       Matra Auto              FRA       03:35:46    20182    
6715     Niggemeier, Friedhelm                    Gräften-Renntiere       GER       03:35:47    14622    
6716     Nyby, Gunnar                             AF-Fredericia           DEN       03:35:48    17155    
6717     Fenner-Kreutzjans, Angelika              OSC Berlin              GER       03:35:48    F1145    
6718     Schoenmakers, Alexander                  TSV Rudow               GER       03:35:48    04498    
6719     Thiele, Olaf                                                     GER       03:35:48    06571    
6720     Tucker, Julie                            Chicago Area Runners    USA       03:35:49    H1331    
6721     Rohrer, Henri                            Laufgruppe Aarau        SUI       03:35:49    17509    
6722     Steinmann, Klaus                         Kyudo Dojo Berlin       GER       03:35:49    26577    
6723     Leichnitz, Manfred                       LT Korb                 GER       03:35:49    26457    
6724     Olschewski, Marita                       Berliner TSC            GER       03:35:50    F6255    
6725     Seidl, Stefan                            SSV Alsmoos-Petersd.    GER       03:35:50    18804    
6726     Lang, Christoph                                                  GER       03:35:50    04019    
6727     Kreemke, Karin                           ESV Lok Potsdam         GER       03:35:51    H1303    
6728     Carlsen, Johnny                          Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:35:51    20484    
6729     Brümmer, Iris                                                    GER       03:35:52    F7451    
6730     Scharenberg, Heinz                                               GER       03:35:52    18045    
6731     Lieven, Wolfgang                                                 GER       03:35:52    28272    
6732     Schönleber, Georg                        TSV Lorch               GER       03:35:52    07665    
6733     Czeschinski, Christoph                                           GER       03:35:52    12761    
6734     Martensen, Björn                         TSV Bredstedt           GER       03:35:53    25784    
6735     Rossa, Peter                             T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:35:53    32783    
6736     Broy, Eckart                             LC Ron Hill Berlin      GER       03:35:53    31818    
6737     Fuchs, Günter                            Team Rothlehner         GER       03:35:53    22977    
6738     Person, Ulf                                                      SWE       03:35:53    23058    
6739     Shand, Mike                                                      GBR       03:35:53    22722    
6740     Mews, Dirk                                                       GER       03:35:53    31634    
6741     Dorenbos, Ron                            Postbank Runners        NED       03:35:53    22119    
6742     Kracht, Thomas                                                   GER       03:35:54    02048    
6743     Rebstock, Dieter                         Drachenflieger Hohen    GER       03:35:54    12766    
6744     Roggelin, Ronald                         TSV Wustrau             GER       03:35:54    10690    
6745     Heuchert, Dirk                           Ten Hour Breakers       GER       03:35:55    16175    
6746     Pusch, Stefan                                                    GER       03:35:55    06068    
6747     Schmidt, Frank                                                   GER       03:35:55    36750    
6748     Guetat, Jassin                                                   GER       03:35:55    28524    
6749     Hertam, Olaf                             CH Buckow               GER       03:35:55    19396    
6750     Adam, Felix                              Erlenbacher Marathon    SUI       03:35:56    13989    
6751     Bulgshkas, Brahim                                                GER       03:35:56    27002    
6752     Mueller, Rolf                                                    SUI       03:35:56    15260    
6753     Senoner, Leander                                                 ITA       03:35:56    31882    
6754     Melville, Gregory                                                GER       03:35:56    17692    
6755     Hjortebjerg, John                        Bjerringbro IF, Moti    DEN       03:35:57    13671    
6756     Fast, Nikolai                            ATSV Espelkamp          GER       03:35:57    18790    
6757     Dodsworth, Karen Melanie                 North Herts Road Run    GBR       03:35:57    F7795    
6758     Paulus, Walter                           TV 48 Erlangen          GER       03:35:57    22864    
6759     Heschel, Tilo                            SV Feuerwehr Dresden    GER       03:35:57    23915    
6760     Pape, Ursula                             Marathon Steinfurt      GER       03:35:58    F8255    
6761     Haughton, Roy                                                    GBR       03:35:58    18032    
6762     Hellriegel, Gerhard                      TV Helmsheim            GER       03:35:58    15775    
6763     Jaenke, Gerald                           TUS Hohne               GER       03:35:58    17387    
6764     Engstfeld, Oliver                        Coca-Cola Team          GER       03:35:59    26827    
6765     Trapp, Thorben                           DUWO 08                 GER       03:35:59    14343    
6766     Eggink, Robert                           ATC-Haren               NED       03:35:59    19366    
6767     Nork, Franziska                          Düren 99                GER       03:35:59    F3274    
6768     Schoon, Ingo                             TG Wiesmoor             GER       03:35:59    09510    
6769     Rieger, Matthias                         SV Hohenkammer          GER       03:36:00    11762    
6770     Pfeiffer, Helmut                                                 GER       03:36:00    04080    
6771     Eyssen, Susanne                          SV Langendreer 04       GER       03:36:01    F3229    
6772     Beutin, Sven                                                     GER       03:36:01    22713    
6773     Kusenberg, Michael                       SKS Solingen 97         GER       03:36:01    09218    
6774     Schulze, Wolfgang                                                GER       03:36:01    06188    
6775     Rohloff, Christian                                               GER       03:36:02    17583    
6776     Riemer, Peter                            Polizei SV Berlin       GER       03:36:02    05689    
6777     Drunen, Bert van                                                 NED       03:36:03    25189    
6778     Freund, Udo                              Hein Gas BSV HH         GER       03:36:03    30863    
6779     Olthoff, Matthias                        Fortuna Veenhusen       GER       03:36:03    23910    
6780     Saimovaara, Marjatta                                             FIN       03:36:04    F7884    
6781     Kannicht, Dr. Christoph                                          GER       03:36:04    25598    
6782     Martin, Kai                              SV Klengel              GER       03:36:04    20144    
6783     Schon, Reiner                                                    GER       03:36:05    36723    
6784     Liebendörfer, Martina                    Kreiszeitung Böbling    GER       03:36:05    F6910    
6785     Lochner, Hermann                                                 GER       03:36:05    00933    
6786     Kennedy, Billy                           Hole in wall club       IRL       03:36:06    34730    
6787     Regner, Manuel                                                   GER       03:36:06    09584    
6788     Tuomikoski, Aija                         Arctic Marathon Club    FIN       03:36:06    F5818    
6789     Valerius, Frank-Ulrich                   Borussia Friedrichsf    GER       03:36:06    06868    
6790     Rohr, Christian                                                  FRA       03:36:07    11067    
6791     Bretschneider, Jörg                                              GER       03:36:07    34953    
6792     Schulze, Ralph                           LRV Hohenbocka          GER       03:36:07    25290    
6793     Haatz, Helmut                            KSV Altdoebern          GER       03:36:07    26097    
6794     Baur, Anton                                                      GER       03:36:07    29008    
6795     Menzel, Mario                            Reinickend. Füchse      GER       03:36:07    00679    
6796     Metka, Rolf-Dieter                       LAZ Bruchköbel          GER       03:36:07    16845    
6797     Starke, Martin                           TSV Zeulenroda          GER       03:36:07    26424    
6798     Zdenek, Gregor                                                   GBR       03:36:08    09203    
6799     Bock, Hartmut                            MTV Ohndorf             GER       03:36:08    31547    
6800     Faklev, Bent                             Trim Ballerup           DEN       03:36:08    35094    
6801     Andritzke, Dirk                          VSG Königslutter        GER       03:36:09    11050    
6802     Olsen, Maja B.Kornum                     Lilleröd iF             DEN       03:36:09    F7040    
6803     Jung, Dieter Benito                      BI 236n                 GER       03:36:09    19485    
6804     Petersen, Helle                          Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:36:09    F6625    
6805     Andjers, Kan                                                     FIN       03:36:09    22587    
6806     Rossaert, Dietwin                                                BEL       03:36:09    17739    
6807     Roelofs, Uwe                             TV Bocholt              GER       03:36:09    27541    
6808     Uusitalo, Monika                                                 FIN       03:36:10    F7143    
6809     Paulenz, Bastian                                                 GER       03:36:11    12569    
6810     Eickhoff, Carsten                        Celltrend               GER       03:36:11    07244    
6811     Rapp, Dr. Andreas                                                GER       03:36:11    22081    
6812     Wyss, Laurent                            adidas-Salomon Team     SUI       03:36:12    18487    
6813     Baumhoefner, Dieter                      TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:36:12    20688    
6814     Bazzanella, Adriano                      GS Bazzanella Sport     ITA       03:36:12    33177    
6815     Galentino, Antonio                                               ITA       03:36:12    22550    
6816     Schüpbach, Jürg                                                  SUI       03:36:13    29042    
6817     Svensson, Hans                           Lenhovda IF             SWE       03:36:13    36350    
6818     Goedecke, Roland                         Lauf Team Unna          GER       03:36:13    17389    
6819     Perret, Christian                                                SUI       03:36:14    13073    
6820     Dankmeier, Dr. Wilfried                                          GER       03:36:14    17908    
6821     Häusler, Günter                          Lauftreff Neunburg V    GER       03:36:14    28299    
6822     Preller, Maiko                           DPSG Berlin             GER       03:36:15    10722    
6823     Dehn, Rüdiger                                                    GER       03:36:15    30865    
6824     Czybulka, Horst                          LG Iserlohn             GER       03:36:15    17256    
6825     Longardt, Christian                                              GER       03:36:16    20434    
6826     Heizmann, Andreas                                                GER       03:36:16    12162    
6827     Pleines, Jürgen                                                  GER       03:36:16    33963    
6828     Mahling, Andreas                         SC Brandenburg          GER       03:36:17    31902    
6829     Busch, Andreas                           TV Schessel             GER       03:36:17    29967    
6830     Mengedoth, Arnold                        TUS Humfeld             GER       03:36:17    16675    
6831     Lünser, Jens                                                     GER       03:36:17    15426    
6832     Kuhstoss, Norman                         Pzgrenbtl 152           GER       03:36:17    29905    
6833     Auscher, Sören                           Logen af 3.Z's ridde    DEN       03:36:18    23191    
6834     Langballe, Finn                                                  DEN       03:36:18    22036    
6835     Matschke, Dr. Stefan                                             GER       03:36:18    10350    
6836     Förster, Michael                                                 GER       03:36:18    10071    
6837     Waggershauser, Katharina                 Ski-Freunde Bodnegg     GER       03:36:19    F4149    
6838     Berner, Oliver Roger                                             GER       03:36:19    14772    
6839     Pettinga, Kees                           Artemis                 NED       03:36:20    09891    
6840     Streckert, Bernd                                                 GER       03:36:20    08902    
6841     Dietrich, Sven                                                   GER       03:36:20    26650    
6842     Unterbrink, Karl-Heinz                   Delingsdorfer SV        GER       03:36:21    21068    
6843     Demling, Frank                           Die Kernfamilie         GER       03:36:21    29746    
6844     Nägel, Jens                              TSV Rot-Weiss-Körle     GER       03:36:21    12809    
6845     Loscul, Frederic                                                 FRA       03:36:22    34463    
6846     Skorstengaard, Jesper Weber                                      DEN       03:36:23    21949    
6847     Henke, Rolf                              PLC Potsdam             GER       03:36:23    21054    
6848     Paulus, Dr.Wolfgang                                              GER       03:36:23    28296    
6849     Carvalho, Jose Maria                                             BRA       03:36:24    15806    
6850     Schoenerklee, Josef                      T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:36:24    32895    
6851     Carvalho, Regina Coeli                                           BRA       03:36:24    F5787    
6852     Hellmann, Bernd                          VfL Stadthagen          GER       03:36:24    27585    
6853     Scheebaum, Gero                          LG adesso Dortmund      GER       03:36:25    08534    
6854     Schultz, Christian                       Rödekro Motion          DEN       03:36:25    33746    
6855     Marx, Dr. Heidger                                                GER       03:36:25    29404    
6856     Krüger, Madeleine                                                GER       03:36:26    F2028    
6857     Göbel, Silvester                         LG Süd Berlin           GER       03:36:26    06012    
6858     Abrahamsen, Lars                                                 DEN       03:36:26    08955    
6859     Braun, Gisbert                           TSV Neustadt            GER       03:36:28    31717    
6860     Salomonsson, Lars                        SEB IF                  SWE       03:36:28    16705    
6861     Brandt, Klaus                                                    GER       03:36:28    26372    
6862     Werk, Detlef                             Kietz für Kids          GER       03:36:29    04216    
6863     Lüdtke, Thomas                           LT Alstertal            GER       03:36:29    26175    
6864     Loerzer, Michael                                                 GER       03:36:30    08066    
6865     Sahabi, Mehrdad                                                  IRN       03:36:30    29508    
6866     Kleinhenz, Thomas                        TS Herzogenaurach       GER       03:36:31    35238    
6867     Bell, David                                                      IRL       03:36:31    34737    
6868     Whittley, Shane                                                  IRL       03:36:31    34731    
6869     Kikenberg, Uwe                                                   GER       03:36:31    15475    
6870     Röhricht, Uwe                                                    GER       03:36:32    27380    
6871     Madsen, Thorsten                                                 DEN       03:36:32    21275    
6872     Wilz, Michael                                                    GER       03:36:33    06918    
6873     Joullié, Jan                                                     FRA       03:36:33    12278    
6874     Spoelder, Majet                          Of de Rood              NED       03:36:33    F4288    
6875     Kusma, Matthias                          Theresien-Kkh Mannh.    GER       03:36:33    23076    
6876     Althoff, Hans-Hermann                    TV Kirchlengern         GER       03:36:34    00662    
6877     Pietsch, Ronny                           Bundeswehr              GER       03:36:34    21300    
6878     Pedersen, Ole                                                    DEN       03:36:34    09416    
6879     Dix, Günter                                                      GER       03:36:35    11081    
6880     Vo , Ulrich                                                      GER       03:36:35    19944    
6881     Kurnold, Peter                                                   GER       03:36:35    11063    
6882     Nielsen, Thomas Krogh                                            DEN       03:36:35    18935    
6883     Kjeldsen, Flemming                       Hjerteforeningen        DEN       03:36:35    20869    
6884     Rothkegel, Walter                                                GER       03:36:35    30829    
6885     Dilling, Detlef                                                  GER       03:36:36    12200    
6886     Lindner, Martin                          THW Kiel                GER       03:36:36    34466    
6887     Schmidt, Benjamin                                                GER       03:36:36    08253    
6888     Behrens, Ralf                            VfL Oker                GER       03:36:37    28182    
6889     Falk, Uwe                                SG Rot Weiss Nhg.       GER       03:36:37    04281    
6890     Gersmeier, Gabriela                      LG Krankenhaus Kitzi    GER       03:36:37    F7380    
6891     Buhl, Matthias                                                   GER       03:36:38    28573    
6892     Layland, Stephen                                                 GBR       03:36:38    19212    
6893     Walker, Peter                                                    GBR       03:36:38    09223    
6894     Kjaersgaard, Jan                         SMC Idraetsklub         DEN       03:36:38    21724    
6895     Boon, Dennis                             AV Cialfo               NED       03:36:39    23317    
6896     Mühlbrandt, Andreas                      LT Langelsheim          GER       03:36:39    14182    
6897     Schappert, Solveig                       Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:36:39    F7282    
6898     Pinkert, Roland                                                  GER       03:36:39    10382    
6899     Rath, Jens                               Trim Ballerup           DEN       03:36:40    18654    
6900     Slagtand, Robert                         Holland Runner          NED       03:36:40    33121    
6901     Rübberdt, Werner                                                 GER       03:36:40    36710    
6902     Rottgen, Raphael                                                 GER       03:36:41    14014    
6903     Tegethoff, Klaus                         Grappa-Trappa           GER       03:36:41    19030    
6904     Kohlbach, Bert                                                   GER       03:36:41    04867    
6905     Schlemmer, Vanessa                       LGK Verden              GER       03:36:41    F9129    
6906     Minneker, Jens                                                   GER       03:36:41    23295    
6907     Hägele, Armin                                                    GER       03:36:42    33368    
6908     Gradl, Heinz                             USV Berndorf            AUT       03:36:42    20544    
6909     Elsner, Marcus                                                   GER       03:36:42    19385    
6910     Johansen, Flemming                       Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:36:42    21211    
6911     Formann, Gerhard                                                 AUT       03:36:42    23293    
6912     Reinisch, Karl                           LTC Deutschlandsberg    AUT       03:36:42    13575    
6913     Rabe, Walter                                                     BRA       03:36:42    19347    
6914     Kerschkewicz, Peter                                              GER       03:36:43    02742    
6915     Hennig, Markus                           TSV Bad Abbach          GER       03:36:43    22668    
6916     Flory, Michael                           LF Bönen                GER       03:36:44    11856    
6917     Alkatout, Bilal                          MRTA Schlachtensee      GER       03:36:44    25725    
6918     Kopiczinski, Jörg                                                GER       03:36:44    29571    
6919     Maisch, Martin                                                   GER       03:36:45    21535    
6920     Schöffer, Joachim                        UNIT GmbH               GER       03:36:46    27222    
6921     Henrik, Post                                                     DEN       03:36:46    36692    
6922     Müller, Martin                           TUS 08 Bilstein         GER       03:36:46    13546    
6923     Dreher, Urs                                                      SUI       03:36:46    22598    
6924     Kämpfer, Jörg                                                    GER       03:36:46    19042    
6925     Knage, Ulrich                                                    DEN       03:36:46    21773    
6926     Frederiksen, Jens                        Mejdal GIK              DEN       03:36:47    17748    
6927     Klicman, Mike Oliver                     Tri 2000                GER       03:36:47    13708    
6928     Kraushaar, Felix                                                 GER       03:36:47    34427    
6929     Trinkler, Claudio                                                SUI       03:36:47    21551    
6930     Niedzwiedz, Martin                                               GER       03:36:47    19186    
6931     Essenpreis, Rüdiger                                              GER       03:36:48    12647    
6932     Geiker, Anders                                                   DEN       03:36:48    27386    
6933     Sperling, Kurt                           LG Süd Berlin           GER       03:36:48    31844    
6934     Straeck, Dietmar                                                 GER       03:36:48    11160    
6935     Nitschke, Holger                         Vareler TB              GER       03:36:49    20837    
6936     Marketsmüller, Alfred                    Reebok Team             GER       03:36:49    28423    
6937     Armando, Ezio                                                    ITA       03:36:49    22538    
6938     Hoffmann, Daniel                         HSV Neubrandenburg      GER       03:36:49    36561    
6939     Kalmbach, Elisabeth                                              GER       03:36:49    F6964    
6940     Mann, Gerhard                            Team Reebok             GER       03:36:49    31334    
6941     Bioly, Matthias                          RTB LT Remscheid        GER       03:36:49    09977    
6942     Schadow, Mathias                                                 GER       03:36:49    10906    
6943     Radl, Albert                                                     GER       03:36:50    35101    
6944     Herrmann, Joerg                                                  GER       03:36:50    13558    
6945     Higgins, Jeremy                                                  GBR       03:36:51    31375    
6946     Koplin, Peter                            VFL Bad Oldesloe        GER       03:36:52    36376    
6947     Krüger, Klaus-Peter                                              GER       03:36:52    06708    
6948     Jäger, Peer                                                      GER       03:36:53    24020    
6949     Arkimaa, Pirjo                           Arctic Marathon Club    FIN       03:36:53    F6201    
6950     Duus, Sören                                                      DEN       03:36:53    22263    
6951     Hacker, Frank                            SC Altenrheine          GER       03:36:54    20941    
6952     Talouarm, Louis                                                  FRA       03:36:54    29922    
6953     Focke, Cord                              LCT-Team                GER       03:36:54    13961    
6954     Meyer-Junghänel, Lutz                                            GER       03:36:55    06886    
6955     Stawinski, Frank                                                 GER       03:36:55    25004    
6956     Emsmann, Andreas                         LAV Rheine              GER       03:36:55    10274    
6957     Rabenstein, Klaus                                                GER       03:36:55    36636    
6958     Kristensen, Kim Balle                    Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:36:55    19125    
6959     Kümper, Uwe                              Trirala Kolping         GER       03:36:56    28724    
6960     Weishaupt, Till                          Berliner Ruder Club     GER       03:36:56    06185    
6961     Gievert, Michael                         Klosterstümer Dorste    GER       03:36:57    15990    
6962     Wempe, Thomas                            OFV Ostercappeln        GER       03:36:57    27709    
6963     Handke, Hans-Peter                                               GER       03:36:58    27857    
6964     Buchmüller, Irene                        SCC Berlin              GER       03:36:58    F3481    
6965     Petri, Frank                                                     GER       03:36:58    26523    
6966     Melms, Ulrich                                                    GER       03:36:58    27809    
6967     Schulze Lutum, Bernd                     TB Burgsteinfurt        GER       03:36:58    21162    
6968     Werle, Herbert                                                   AUT       03:36:59    08709    
6969     Köhler, Ernst                                                    GER       03:36:59    05673    
6970     Sokol, Dieter                            Baiersdorfer SV         GER       03:36:59    16757    
6971     Wieslaw, Sierewicz                       SKB Intermarche         POL       03:36:59    17799    
6972     Oelschläger, Reinhard                                            GER       03:37:00    26147    
6973     Reineke, Ulrich                                                  GER       03:37:00    12158    
6974     Hein, Michael                            Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:37:00    21215    
6975     Delrio, Vilmo                                                    ITA       03:37:01    29914    
6976     Schneider, Hans-Joachim                                          GER       03:37:01    00697    
6977     Thomassen, Jorgen Ole                    Den Danske Bank         DEN       03:37:01    00806    
6978     Lohmann, Dr. Rudolf                                              GER       03:37:02    11975    
6979     von Rheinbaben, Albrecht                                         GER       03:37:02    31107    
6980     Pinel, Andre                             CA Aulnoye-Aymeries     FRA       03:37:02    25968    
6981     Serbe, Frank                             Schlachtenseejogger     GER       03:37:02    29423    
6982     Wildner, Hendrik                         LT Dorsten              GER       03:37:03    09560    
6983     Spykers, Manfred                         TV Roetgen              GER       03:37:03    34863    
6984     Jarzombek, Tobias                                                GER       03:37:03    08784    
6985     Quester, Lutz                            Albi Saftteam           GER       03:37:03    28362    
6986     Wild, Frank                              Reutlinger GEA          GER       03:37:03    34131    
6987     Ihlo, Bernd                                                      GER       03:37:03    12615    
6988     Mortag, Matthias                         LG Seligenstadt         GER       03:37:04    09424    
6989     Stuhr, Stefan                            LG Neumuenster          GER       03:37:04    23196    
6990     Brahmann, Joerg                                                  GER       03:37:04    10344    
6991     Borgaes, Ralf                                                    GER       03:37:05    22247    
6992     Pollack, Jochen                          RV IDEA Neuenhagen      GER       03:37:05    02749    
6993     Dlugosch, Wolfgang                       Balingen                GER       03:37:05    30901    
6994     Andexlinger, Hannes                                              AUT       03:37:05    18069    
6995     Kitzing, Veit                            Medizin Liebenstein     GER       03:37:06    28714    
6996     Reining, Thomas                                                  GER       03:37:06    23411    
6997     Nickisch, Holger                                                 GER       03:37:06    15515    
6998     Heinrich, Walter                                                 GER       03:37:06    28782    
6999     Kassel, Juergen                          SV Hörvelsingen         GER       03:37:07    08730    
7000     Schmidt, Torsten                                                 GER       03:37:07    26771    
7001     Leeb, Peter                                                      GER       03:37:07    27173    
7002     Lampert, Peter                                                   GER       03:37:07    17941    
7003     Pohle, Thomas                            BSG Vielmetter          GER       03:37:07    18252    
7004     Krauth, Hans-Peter                                               GER       03:37:08    14897    
7005     Kurt, Sebastian                          SSC Berlin Grünau       GER       03:37:08    07697    
7006     Poletti, Gianluca                                                ITA       03:37:08    33380    
7007     , Frank                                  Holland Runner          NED       03:37:09    22136    
7008     Guter, Jürgen                                                    GER       03:37:09    12147    
7009     Heide, Jürgen                                                    GER       03:37:09    28996    
7010     Fiordiponti, Fulvio                                              ITA       03:37:09    33378    
7011     Tygesen, Boh                             Höjer Motion            DEN       03:37:09    15029    
7012     Pischounig, Wolfgang                     T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:37:10    32894    
7013     Carl, Holger                                                     GER       03:37:10    34176    
7014     Brandenburg, Helga                       ASV Köln                GER       03:37:10    F8895    
7015     Vorjans, Laurenz                         Lauftreff Haren         GER       03:37:10    28810    
7016     Graupner, Jürgen                                                 GER       03:37:11    02766    
7017     Keller, Helene                                                   SUI       03:37:11    F4555    
7018     Steinmeier, Achim                                                GER       03:37:12    29866    
7019     Koth, Andreas                                                    GER       03:37:12    02854    
7020     Rebuha, Georgi                                                   VEN       03:37:14    31395    
7021     Pretzschner, Ekkehard                    BGS Ost                 GER       03:37:14    05326    
7022     Budini, Luigi                            Atletica Clarina Tre    ITA       03:37:15    16794    
7023     Davidsson, Torkel                        Fjaras AIK              SWE       03:37:15    21927    
7024     Grove, Michael                           Hannover 96             GER       03:37:15    27318    
7025     Hannig, Lutz                                                     GER       03:37:16    36173    
7026     Seelhorst, Klaus                         VFL Frotheim            GER       03:37:16    36539    
7027     Jelinek, Thorsten                                                GER       03:37:16    13062    
7028     De Jong, Dedde                                                   NED       03:37:17    23113    
7029     Püttmann, Gerlinde                       LG Hamm                 GER       03:37:17    F4248    
7030     Bode, Axel                                                       GER       03:37:17    31649    
7031     Antonsen, Sigrid                         Mejdau GIK              DEN       03:37:18    F6859    
7032     Heskamp, Natalie                         1. SC Gröbenzell        GER       03:37:18    F7969    
7033     Brandt, Detlef                                                   GER       03:37:18    12633    
7034     Kunze, Alexander                                                 GER       03:37:19    29312    
7035     Schmidt, Olaf                            SC Altenrheine          GER       03:37:19    18111    
7036     Detels, Jürgen                                                   GER       03:37:19    17350    
7037     Jahn, Udo                                                        GER       03:37:19    26632    
7038     Wilbrandt, Thomas                                                GER       03:37:19    30385    
7039     Zanders, Ursula                          DJK JS Herzogenrath     GER       03:37:20    F3443    
7040     Errerd, Jürgen                           BGSP Ost                GER       03:37:20    33497    
7041     Wagner, Ernst                            T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:37:20    32767    
7042     Rivera, Juan                             Prospect Park Track     ESA       03:37:21    33741    
7043     Zinner, Alois                            FC Beilngries Triath    GER       03:37:21    18206    
7044     Wallmeier, Karl-Heinz                    LC Solbad Ravensberg    GER       03:37:22    34691    
7045     Schindelka, Gerhard                                              AUT       03:37:22    20581    
7046     Jörgensen, Henrik                                                DEN       03:37:22    14377    
7047     Dutkiewicz, Andrzej                      Bella                   POL       03:37:22    29677    
7048     Krüger, Danilo                                                   GER       03:37:22    27582    
7049     Westen, Agnes                            Fjaellebrovej           DEN       03:37:22    F7812    
7050     Seelow, Stephan                                                  GER       03:37:23    10833    
7051     Reithmeier, Jürgen                       SC Roth 52              GER       03:37:23    14044    
7052     Bleckwehl, Joachim                       LTB Bremen              GER       03:37:23    04124    
7053     Witthake, Franz-Josef                    Lauftreff Wettringen    GER       03:37:23    08910    
7054     Mark, Matthies                           BGSP Ost                GER       03:37:24    33800    
7055     Jensen, Leif                                                     DEN       03:37:24    26576    
7056     Hemken, Martina                                                  GER       03:37:24    F9723    
7057     Bleil, Andreas                                                   GER       03:37:24    29316    
7058     Kübelbäck, Christoph                     Grün Weiss Steinbeck    GER       03:37:26    23162    
7059     Schneider, Joerg                         LT Hagen Emst           GER       03:37:26    20258    
7060     Rasmussen, Hans                          Fjordager IF            DEN       03:37:26    16894    
7061     Didonaki, Antonio                                                GER       03:37:26    03943    
7062     Haberzeth, Udo                           VfL Gladbeck            GER       03:37:27    10447    
7063     Lemke, Willi                             SV Werder Bremen        GER       03:37:28    31867    
7064     Arens, Bernd                                                     GER       03:37:28    16950    
7065     Dütthorn, Wolfram                        Seume Gymn. Grimma      GER       03:37:28    18246    
7066     Blanquart, Bruno                         JPNS                    FRA       03:37:28    17124    
7067     Müller, Dr. Artur                                                GER       03:37:29    12440    
7068     Märki, Stefan                                                    SUI       03:37:29    13266    
7069     Candreja, Maurus                                                 SUI       03:37:29    13285    
7070     Hansen, Lars Valdemar                    Hi Motion Skanderbor    DEN       03:37:29    36276    
7071     Leonhardt, Urte                                                  GER       03:37:29    H1342    
7072     Rickheit, Matthias                                               GER       03:37:29    29080    
7073     Nussbaumer, Wolfgang                     SV Kehlen               GER       03:37:29    19226    
7074     Gellert, Chistian                        SV Weitersburg          GER       03:37:31    10561    
7075     Podzelny, Thomas                         Ki-Shin-Tai Dojo        GER       03:37:31    36098    
7076     Hubeishy, Mohammed                       Marselisborg Hockey     DEN       03:37:31    34370    
7077     Dalchow, Stefan                          Taberna Berlin          GER       03:37:31    24036    
7078     Anderhalten, Claus                                               GER       03:37:31    19963    
7079     Schneider, Olaf                                                  GER       03:37:32    27862    
7080     Lehmann, Boris                           adidas-Salomon Team     GER       03:37:32    22174    
7081     Kleinschmidt, Gert                       Dessauer SV             GER       03:37:32    00696    
7082     Lingegard, Bengt                                                 SWE       03:37:32    31943    
7083     Hofmann, Gerd                                                    GER       03:37:32    00441    
7084     Fischer, Ralf                            SCV Saalfeld            GER       03:37:32    27395    
7085     Schiebel, Thomas                         LG Altes Amt            GER       03:37:32    20199    
7086     Boese, Klaus                             Bundeswehr              GER       03:37:32    28707    
7087     Oelwein, Udo                             VFL Tegel 1891          GER       03:37:33    00375    
7088     Stege, Ina                               A.V. NOP                NED       03:37:33    F7784    
7089     Hersche, Niklaus                                                 SUI       03:37:33    19887    
7090     Klaus, Andreas                           SC Neuenstein           GER       03:37:33    29806    
7091     Kleis, Thomas                                                    GER       03:37:33    21415    
7092     Reeker, Otto                             SC Altenrheine          GER       03:37:33    11307    
7093     Fellner, Jürgen                                                  GER       03:37:34    09944    
7094     Fleischer, Gerald                        LSV-Ladenburg           GER       03:37:34    13832    
7095     Marschall, Manfred                                               GER       03:37:34    11533    
7096     Nickel, Peter                            1. Flensburger LT       GER       03:37:34    10739    
7097     Diers, Gustav                            MTV Immensen            GER       03:37:34    34128    
7098     Feick, Joachim                           BSG Deutscher Ring      GER       03:37:34    21293    
7099     Audot, Gilles                                                    FRA       03:37:34    20100    
7100     Gürtler, Rolf                            SV FeCo Mühlenhof       GER       03:37:35    22392    
7101     Scholz, Christoph                        Bonn Lighthouse         GER       03:37:35    32080    
7102     Böhme, Gerd                                                      GER       03:37:35    25208    
7103     Hansen, Thomas Haldbo                                            DEN       03:37:35    22751    
7104     Scholz, Alwin                            GW Nikolassee           GER       03:37:36    32079    
7105     Nothegger, Manfred                       Vorspiel Berlin         GER       03:37:36    21259    
7106     Voss-Appelhoff, Peter                                            GER       03:37:36    21598    
7107     Seidler, Claudio                                                 GER       03:37:36    23173    
7108     Gurschler, Serafin                       Sölden                  AUT       03:37:37    13093    
7109     Coder, Christian                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:37:37    33252    
7110     Müller, Rolf                                                     GER       03:37:37    02156    
7111     Cowley, Ann                                                      GBR       03:37:37    F9853    
7112     Hansen, Tina                             Haderslev IF            DEN       03:37:37    F7208    
7113     Steinemann, Rebecca                                              SUI       03:37:38    F5674    
7114     Hansen, IB                               Blovstrød Løverne       DEN       03:37:38    18744    
7115     Levy, Dominique                                                  BEL       03:37:39    H1445    
7116     Gigler, Matthias                         Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:37:39    18412    
7117     Wassink, Arian                           SISU                    NED       03:37:39    25183    
7118     Kurz, Andreas                                                    GER       03:37:40    36298    
7119     Jan en, Uwe                              TUS Holst. Quickborn    GER       03:37:40    06991    
7120     Tucholke, Horst                                                  GER       03:37:41    29472    
7121     Sonntag, Norman                                                  GER       03:37:41    36396    
7122     Meyer, Steffen                                                   GER       03:37:41    09255    
7123     Kühne, Wilfried                          Luckauer Läuferbund     GER       03:37:42    00698    
7124     Karpf, Alf                               Trizo                   SUI       03:37:42    15689    
7125     Schöning, Adalbert                       WSV 08 Johanngoergen    GER       03:37:42    26358    
7126     Schleef, Morten                          Statoil Sport           DEN       03:37:43    21218    
7127     Pfeifer, Peter                           Laufgruppe Coswig/An    GER       03:37:43    19786    
7128     Baan, Egbert de                          A.V. NOP                NED       03:37:43    21521    
7129     Willems, Robin                                                   NED       03:37:44    25618    
7130     Schrank, Rainer                          AFT Berlin              GER       03:37:44    00936    
7131     Kölling, Dirk                            TG Werste               GER       03:37:44    18760    
7132     Pietsch, Helmut                          SG Ruhrgas              GER       03:37:44    14198    
7133     Dutoit, Jean-Michel                                              FRA       03:37:44    24744    
7134     Harms, Frank                                                     GER       03:37:44    14070    
7135     Karmann, Wolfgang                        LG Krankenhaus Kitzi    GER       03:37:44    17882    
7136     Steffen, Karl                                                    GER       03:37:44    13358    
7137     Gratzer, Johann                          RK-Julbach              GER       03:37:45    34946    
7138     Scheuplein, Christoph                                            GER       03:37:45    23427    
7139     Maegel, Heinz                                                    GER       03:37:47    22702    
7140     Krueger, Joerg                           NBC Waren-Müritz        GER       03:37:47    31035    
7141     Steinberg, Oliver                                                GER       03:37:47    36039    
7142     Vietinghoff, Volker                                              GER       03:37:47    32361    
7143     Chromik, Ansgar Michael                                          GER       03:37:47    29378    
7144     Petersen, Sven                                                   GER       03:37:47    34177    
7145     Juhre, Manfred                           DAV Berlin              GER       03:37:48    00598    
7146     Mersmann, Maria                          SV Lengerich            GER       03:37:48    F8199    
7147     Schlichting, Dietmar von                                         GER       03:37:49    02678    
7148     Bänsch, Bert                                                     GER       03:37:49    08993    
7149     Hild, Anne-Marie                         C.A.E.G. Grevenmache    LUX       03:37:50    F6294    
7150     Tagesen, Jan                             Aarhus 1900             DEN       03:37:50    36620    
7151     Portheine, Bernhard                                              GER       03:37:50    17815    
7152     Bartlakowski, Olaf                       BSG Sparkasse Berlin    GER       03:37:50    05741    
7153     Faber, Bärbel                                                    GER       03:37:51    F3936    
7154     Fischer, Ulrich                          lucky loosers           GER       03:37:51    16224    
7155     Van Heijningen, Arjanne                  AAC 61                  NED       03:37:51    F4327    
7156     Thonemann, Willi                         LSF Münster             GER       03:37:51    34988    
7157     Pohl, Andreas                            Commerzbank Berlin      GER       03:37:51    07313    
7158     Gugler, Martina                          T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:37:51    F9587    
7159     Nitschke, Christoph                                              GER       03:37:51    02618    
7160     Schmitz, Martin                          TV Georgsmarienhütte    GER       03:37:51    24477    
7161     Van Dijk, Jan                            Spado                   NED       03:37:52    16156    
7162     Rasmussen, Lars                                                  DEN       03:37:52    20568    
7163     Stahl, Wolfgang                                                  GER       03:37:52    16110    
7164     Neumann, Andreas                         SCC Berlin              GER       03:37:53    06800    
7165     Kyborg, Horst                                                    GER       03:37:53    06841    
7166     Wieneke, Thomas                                                  GER       03:37:53    34826    
7167     Schneider, Peter                                                 GER       03:37:53    08711    
7168     Eyer, Diego                              PANALPINA Global Run    SUI       03:37:53    09361    
7169     Scholz, Mario                                                    GER       03:37:53    32094    
7170     Pedersen, Erik                           Aarhus 1900             DEN       03:37:53    22106    
7171     Schöne, Hanns-Rainer                     LC Ron Hill Berlin      GER       03:37:54    00912    
7172     Katzera, Uwe                                                     GER       03:37:55    12031    
7173     Pfaff, Udo Michael                                               GER       03:37:55    17674    
7174     Gruber, Stefan                                                   GER       03:37:55    22771    
7175     Weisener, Elke                           ESV Lok Potsdam         GER       03:37:55    F1150    
7176     Brinkmann, Claus                                                 GER       03:37:55    15825    
7177     Rückert, Rainer                                                  GER       03:37:56    36624    
7178     Westerwelle, Hans-Joachim                BW Lfztabt 62           GER       03:37:56    26732    
7179     Smyczek, Wolfgang                                                GER       03:37:56    32464    
7180     Wassenaar, John                          Spartaan                NED       03:37:56    12009    
7181     Beer, Michael                            BW Ottmarsbocholt       GER       03:37:56    27899    
7182     Wenzel, Siegfried                        TSV Heiligenrode        GER       03:37:57    10919    
7183     Angelini, Ugo                            Post SV Berlin          ITA       03:37:57    00450    
7184     Visser, Rinus                            Postbank Runners        NED       03:37:57    22142    
7185     Wismach, Jürgen                                                  GER       03:37:57    00789    
7186     Schneppensiefen, Gabriele                                        GER       03:37:58    F8861    
7187     Beiermeister, Günther                                            GER       03:37:58    00725    
7188     Kania-Lukasczyk, Dorothee                                        GER       03:37:58    F7467    
7189     Boege, Wolfgang                          SC Haldensleben         GER       03:37:58    19007    
7190     Sommer, Manfred                          TSV Heiligenrode        GER       03:37:58    10921    
7191     Schwaderer, Wolf-Friedrich                                       GER       03:37:58    26418    
7192     Franke, Harry                                                    GER       03:37:59    29478    
7193     Lukasczyk, Alfred                                                GER       03:38:00    18857    
7194     Hopp, Olaf                               ESP                     GER       03:38:00    21593    
7195     Dettmer, Stefan                          SLS Leinebagger e.V.    GER       03:38:00    16628    
7196     Bautz, Gregor                                                    GER       03:38:00    09389    
7197     Jendral, Holger                          SUS Bertlich            GER       03:38:00    13053    
7198     Reckzeh, Kristian                                                GER       03:38:02    12770    
7199     Otto, Rüdiger                                                    GER       03:38:02    29434    
7200     Schlichting, Thomas                                              GER       03:38:02    19569    
7201     Heilmann, Wolfgang                                               GER       03:38:03    23740    
7202     Nielsen, Stubbe                          Blovstrød Løverne       DEN       03:38:03    18742    
7203     Hecker, Thorsten                         Decathlon               GER       03:38:03    20742    
7204     Bouma, Gianfranco                                                NED       03:38:03    12830    
7205     Malik, Steffen                                                   GER       03:38:03    19041    
7206     Glei enberger, Herbert                                           GER       03:38:04    08666    
7207     Kley, Immanuel                                                   GER       03:38:04    11422    
7208     Rombach, Martin                          SKI-Club Waldau         GER       03:38:04    29456    
7209     Kartak, Martin                                                   GER       03:38:04    11459    
7210     Müller, Peter                            engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:38:05    32620    
7211     Sonzogni, Paolo                          U.S. Sedrinese          ITA       03:38:05    23985    
7212     Kunar, Ralf                                                      GER       03:38:05    10074    
7213     Mu , Marcel                              Segeberger RC           GER       03:38:05    12656    
7214     Schumann, Peter                          MRRC München            GER       03:38:06    29046    
7215     Markussen, Jan                                                   DEN       03:38:06    36186    
7216     Ehmann, Klaus                            Bankgesellschaft Ber    GER       03:38:07    22961    
7217     Märker, Michael                          Deutsche Bank           GER       03:38:07    05544    
7218     Brause, Bernhard                         1. WV Wunstorf          GER       03:38:07    12150    
7219     Erbsland, Manfred                        HSV Neubrandenburg      GER       03:38:08    09533    
7220     Aubert, Jean-Marie                       Vesoul Marathon         FRA       03:38:09    14575    
7221     Baunach, Alfred                          TV Marktheidenfeld      GER       03:38:09    11559    
7222     Knoth, Uli                               SGZ TU Darmstadt        GER       03:38:10    20940    
7223     Kapler, Roy                              Weltraumjogger Bln.     GER       03:38:10    28078    
7224     Kranz, Daniel                                                    GER       03:38:10    02047    
7225     Pieterse, Ben                                                    NED       03:38:10    15149    
7226     Krüger, Carsten                                                  GER       03:38:10    23170    
7227     Severin-Lenz, Karin                                              GER       03:38:10    F7534    
7228     Schnabl, Peter                           SC 1918 Harlinger.      GER       03:38:11    12586    
7229     Schmidt, Uwe                                                     GER       03:38:11    06338    
7230     Hohenstein, Stefan                                               GER       03:38:11    10532    
7231     Wirausky, Dirk                           TSV Steinbergen         GER       03:38:12    27836    
7232     Gerhardt, Stephan                                                GER       03:38:12    27593    
7233     Figl, Anton                              T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:38:12    32799    
7234     Honkonen, Teemu                                                  FIN       03:38:13    21886    
7235     Leutenegger, Thomas                                              SUI       03:38:13    22398    
7236     Kumaszynski, Martin                                              GER       03:38:13    33715    
7237     Shingleton, Piers                        G.G.Squad               GBR       03:38:14    11768    
7238     Pomeret, Guy                             MRRC München            FRA       03:38:14    15999    
7239     Soltau, Sven-Olaf                        SSC Karlsruhe           GER       03:38:14    10810    
7240     Fischer, Joachim                                                 GER       03:38:14    05855    
7241     Zippel, Jürgen                           Spand. Ruderclub Fri    GER       03:38:14    15890    
7242     Bouma, Erno                              Laufgr. Biddinghuize    NED       03:38:14    10624    
7243     Lauterbach, Andreas                      LC Duisburg             GER       03:38:14    17278    
7244     Diemer, Rainer                           Lauftreff Gablinge      GER       03:38:15    18590    
7245     Lehmann, Dr. Joachim                                             GER       03:38:15    02223    
7246     Heink, Klaus                             TEAM HERCULES           GER       03:38:15    29363    
7247     Doerr, Edeltraud                         SC Roth                 GER       03:38:16    F4161    
7248     Konermann, Werner                                                GER       03:38:16    21879    
7249     Jessen, Christian                                                GER       03:38:17    20853    
7250     Blaukat, Oliver                                                  GER       03:38:18    21742    
7251     Reurik, Johannes                         Betr.sp.gem. KSK Nor    GER       03:38:18    29183    
7252     Gerstmeyer, Sascha                                               GER       03:38:18    29718    
7253     Göpffarth, Dirk                                                  GER       03:38:19    15909    
7254     Hermann, Stefan                          Blindschleichenteam     GER       03:38:19    12874    
7255     Oostergetelo, Jan-Hermann                Olympia Uelsen          GER       03:38:19    29185    
7256     Woltmann, Christian                                              GER       03:38:19    09497    
7257     Horn, Gerhard                            TV Parsberg             GER       03:38:20    31526    
7258     Wortmann, Michael                        Tura Melle              GER       03:38:20    25256    
7259     Claude, Assous                                                   FRA       03:38:20    13248    
7260     Fink, Angela                             Polizei Berlin          GER       03:38:20    F1128    
7261     Halck, Stephen                                                   DEN       03:38:20    16815    
7262     Nitsche, Peter                                                   GER       03:38:21    17144    
7263     Brose, Matthias                                                  GER       03:38:22    11268    
7264     Engsted, Peter                                                   DEN       03:38:22    23517    
7265     Falkner, Gerhard                         LT reinbek              GER       03:38:23    00680    
7266     Gamperl, Christian                       SSV Alsmoos Petersd.    GER       03:38:23    26694    
7267     Greif, Thorsten                          SC Neuenstein           GER       03:38:23    28191    
7268     Fehling, Andreas                         SC Meissner Eschwege    GER       03:38:23    08467    
7269     Hornedo, Javier                                                  ESP       03:38:23    12970    
7270     Pedersen, Niels Erik                                             DEN       03:38:24    20231    
7271     Dargazanli, Riad                         DHfK Leipzig            GER       03:38:24    03850    
7272     Tscheu, Andreas                                                  GER       03:38:24    21047    
7273     Schneider, Dirk                                                  GER       03:38:24    21768    
7274     Rasmussen, Mona K.                                               DEN       03:38:25    F5811    
7275     Habatsch, Patrik                                                 GER       03:38:25    19951    
7276     Schosnig, Dietlinde                                              GER       03:38:25    F7556    
7277     Kiy, Rolf                                Die wei en Kenianer     GER       03:38:25    16099    
7278     Pedersen, Kurt                                                   DEN       03:38:25    15974    
7279     Flügel, Thomas                           TV Klein Ilsede         GER       03:38:26    23177    
7280     Bez, Christina                                                   GER       03:38:27    F9145    
7281     Kairies, Peter                           Bernburger Ruderclub    GER       03:38:27    04194    
7282     Runte, Christian                         SV Preu en 07 Lünen     GER       03:38:27    11288    
7283     Waversveld, Jan van                      Loopservice Nederlan    NED       03:38:27    08693    
7284     Scherf, Ronald                           Weltraumjogger          GER       03:38:27    26166    
7285     Höhn, Werner                             LG Oberobsang           GER       03:38:28    26118    
7286     Döppers, Werner                          TC Buckenhof            GER       03:38:28    26238    
7287     Telgenbüscher, Jan                                               GER       03:38:28    22492    
7288     Völker, Bernd                            DAV Sinsheim            GER       03:38:28    14472    
7289     Kaneko, Hiroshi                                                  JPN       03:38:29    35051    
7290     Russ, Steffen                            OSC Berlin              GER       03:38:29    07475    
7291     Maedge, Thomas                           Lauftreff Einbeck       GER       03:38:29    26351    
7292     Dr Swoboda, Marius                       Rolls Royce Harriers    GER       03:38:29    36017    
7293     Milles, Harald                           LG Laacher See          GER       03:38:29    29862    
7294     Stute, Thomas                            TV Meckelfeld           GER       03:38:30    12502    
7295     Jones, Steven                                                    GBR       03:38:30    15519    
7296     Ullrich, Reinhard                        LG Salzgitter           GER       03:38:30    00497    
7297     Quendler, Johann                                                 AUT       03:38:30    16651    
7298     Niemann, Heinz                                                   GER       03:38:31    31700    
7299     Denninger, Sven                                                  GER       03:38:31    09030    
7300     Starke, Uwe                              TSV Wendezelle          GER       03:38:31    11233    
7301     Hülse, Günter                            MTV Heide LT            GER       03:38:32    22885    
7302     Rindfleisch, Carsten                                             GER       03:38:32    33561    
7303     Huget, Manfred                           Schwarzwaldrunners      GER       03:38:32    08788    
7304     Conrad, Ralf                             SVE Wiefelstede         GER       03:38:32    28184    
7305     Kluck, Steffen                           ESV Rostock             GER       03:38:32    16988    
7306     Dorn, Ralf                                                       GER       03:38:32    14801    
7307     Fliessbach, Hubertus                                             GER       03:38:33    29999    
7308     Dittrich, Peter                          Emder LG                GER       03:38:33    28211    
7309     Schönwetter, Helmut                                              GER       03:38:33    12494    
7310     Hano, Jan                                Piast Gliwice           POL       03:38:33    21965    
7311     Rack, Karl                               LG Renquishausen-K.     GER       03:38:34    11491    
7312     Mikkelsen, Lone Noergaard                                        DEN       03:38:34    F3876    
7313     Milster, Helmut                          Polizei Berlin          GER       03:38:34    24065    
7314     Schmidtkunz, Ralph                       TSV Eyölden             GER       03:38:35    32139    
7315     Renner, Helmut                           BSG LEW Augsburg        GER       03:38:35    09779    
7316     Clawson, David                           Wassal                  GBR       03:38:35    09091    
7317     Thomsen, Sven                                                    GER       03:38:36    21824    
7318     Gorter, Marc                                                     GER       03:38:36    23677    
7319     Bistricky, Rudolf                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:38:36    32780    
7320     Reich, Christian                                                 GER       03:38:36    25533    
7321     Jürgens, Peter                           Turboschnecken Lüd.     GER       03:38:36    11166    
7322     Schmelter, Norbert                                               GER       03:38:36    10563    
7323     Boegli, Pierre                                                   SUI       03:38:36    12136    
7324     Gutierrez, Elias                         Puerto Rico             PUR       03:38:36    21887    
7325     Bozung, John                             Sojourners              USA       03:38:37    31874    
7326     Sonnenberg, Gregor                                               GER       03:38:37    17987    
7327     Korittke, Rolf                                                   GER       03:38:37    25436    
7328     Maas, Cora de Waal                       knau                    NED       03:38:37    F4263    
7329     Lienland, Franz-Josef                                            GER       03:38:37    32933    
7330     Herbst, Franz                            T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:38:37    32795    
7331     Laursen, Henning Hermann                                         DEN       03:38:37    17273    
7332     Heidemann, Jörg                          Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:38:37    03068    
7333     Miller, Andreas                                                  GER       03:38:37    32163    
7334     Wils, Sven Eric                          Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:38:38    02631    
7335     Lund, John                               Kerteminde Motion       DEN       03:38:38    23859    
7336     Pisetta, Alberto                         Running Team Trento     ITA       03:38:38    23022    
7337     Pedersen, Povl                           Aarhus 1900             DEN       03:38:38    16580    
7338     Riegen, Peter Von                        TSV Burgdorf            GER       03:38:38    21673    
7339     Duffy, David                                                     IRL       03:38:39    17723    
7340     Vissers, Hein                            Loopgroep Wijbosch      NED       03:38:39    16217    
7341     Priebs, Toralf                                                   GER       03:38:39    33510    
7342     Gorissen, Michael                        Prof. Baum Team         GER       03:38:39    29702    
7343     Rantanen, Tapio                          NCC Finland Oy          FIN       03:38:39    23447    
7344     Pedrolli, Fabrizio                       Running Team Trento     ITA       03:38:39    22591    
7345     Engels, Dirk                             Lahme Latschen Lank     GER       03:38:40    15036    
7346     Ernst, Christian                         ASC Burgberg            GER       03:38:40    27041    
7347     Rüters, Heribert                                                 GER       03:38:40    19018    
7348     Andresen, Kay                                                    DEN       03:38:41    17084    
7349     Kayser, Simone                                                   LUX       03:38:41    F5865    
7350     Oetterli, Franco                                                 SUI       03:38:41    12896    
7351     Rasching, Ralf                           SV Barrer               GER       03:38:41    29755    
7352     Tschirch, Frank                          AOK - Sachsen           GER       03:38:41    03399    
7353     Pasqualini, Dietmar                                              AUT       03:38:41    21638    
7354     Kayser, Elisabeth                                                LUX       03:38:41    F4478    
7355     Berwanger, Jörg                                                  GER       03:38:41    06819    
7356     Bill, Lene                               Haderslev I F           DEN       03:38:41    H1442    
7357     Kayser, Marc                                                     LUX       03:38:42    16275    
7358     Hermann-Kapell, Anne                     LGVG Emmelshausen       GER       03:38:42    F8066    
7359     Meyer, Dr. Franz                         LG Osnabrück            GER       03:38:42    25298    
7360     Reveles, Samuel                                                  USA       03:38:43    16000    
7361     Huerst, Hans-Joerg                                               SUI       03:38:43    34923    
7362     Hösle, Magnus                            SSV Wertach             GER       03:38:43    11638    
7363     Meyer, Jens                                                      GER       03:38:43    12587    
7364     Schiebe, Detlef                          SV Stahl Berlin         GER       03:38:44    04574    
7365     Döring, Kai                              SV Rot-Wei Werdau       GER       03:38:44    26505    
7366     Olnhausen, Dieter von                    FV Kirchheim            GER       03:38:44    23989    
7367     Freirich, Bruno                          engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:38:44    32602    
7368     Sarasa, Marion                           SCC Berlin              GER       03:38:44    F9911    
7369     Lobmeier, Axel                           LG Kaufungen            GER       03:38:45    08695    
7370     Fischer, Helmut                          Berufsfeuerwehr D.      GER       03:38:45    28833    
7371     Willemsen, André                                                 NED       03:38:45    23855    
7372     Stehr, Axel                              TV Schee el             GER       03:38:45    22705    
7373     Hausbalk, Bernd                          LG Neuruppin            GER       03:38:45    15210    
7374     Buchholz, Karl-Heinz                     SV Medizin Quedlinb.    GER       03:38:45    10926    
7375     Jessen, Renate                           SG Niederlehme          GER       03:38:45    F2690    
7376     Dziewulski, Torsten                      Kleinmachnower LC       GER       03:38:45    32741    
7377     Cocita, Thomas                                                   FRA       03:38:46    20099    
7378     Carlsen, Jan                                                     DEN       03:38:46    13800    
7379     Vollrath, Karl Jens                      SG Stern Berlin         GER       03:38:46    04994    
7380     Stüssel, Wolfgang                                                GER       03:38:46    33326    
7381     Barrabas, Reinhard                                               GER       03:38:46    28404    
7382     Witt, Werner                             SV Dickenberg           GER       03:38:46    25710    
7383     Schaluschke, Michael                     TC Sterkrade 69         GER       03:38:47    10607    
7384     Kluth, Peter                             BSG SG Haspa HH         GER       03:38:47    23548    
7385     Bianchetti, Alfredo                                              ITA       03:38:47    22520    
7386     Maschke, Wolfgang                        ELAN Barsinghausen      GER       03:38:48    20125    
7387     Suter, Daniel                                                    SUI       03:38:48    32241    
7388     Stute, Jörg                              Wird schon klappen      GER       03:38:48    14263    
7389     Krage, Hermann                           LT SV Dickenberg        GER       03:38:48    21159    
7390     Ermler, Ralf                             Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:38:49    18389    
7391     Bartlewski, Jörg                         Eckernförder MTV        GER       03:38:49    26216    
7392     Leibnitz, Stefanie                       Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:38:49    F7303    
7393     Sander, Joachim                                                  GER       03:38:49    33702    
7394     Siegmüller, Christoph                                            GER       03:38:50    16419    
7395     Obrikat, Volker                                                  GER       03:38:50    10429    
7396     Teschner, Jörg                                                   GER       03:38:50    13565    
7397     Saure, Wilfried                          SKS Solingen 97         GER       03:38:51    09220    
7398     Jarding, Reinhold                                                GER       03:38:51    11759    
7399     Jesse, Sascha                                                    GER       03:38:51    04626    
7400     Bolt, Karsten                                                    GER       03:38:51    33316    
7401     Voelkert, Clemens                        SV Dickenberg           GER       03:38:52    24743    
7402     Wernicke, Stephan                        Drink & Run Club        GER       03:38:52    04696    
7403     Nizon, Patrick                           CE Bosch                FRA       03:38:52    17044    
7404     Paust, Michael                           TV Bierstadt            GER       03:38:52    19284    
7405     Hannan, Andrew                                                   GER       03:38:52    29007    
7406     Aschenbrenner, Christian                 Polizei Berlin          GER       03:38:52    33844    
7407     Hinze, Jörn                                                      GER       03:38:53    11225    
7408     Graf, Dieter                                                     GER       03:38:54    25493    
7409     Wysocki, Rene                            SG Tantalus Kiel        GER       03:38:54    20929    
7410     Grasse, Matthias                                                 GER       03:38:54    25929    
7411     Wrobel, Dennis                           LSV-Triathlon           GER       03:38:54    13669    
7412     Wetendorf, Hans-Hermann                  TSG Schönkirchen        GER       03:38:54    34890    
7413     Vuorenmaa, Juhani                        Häjyt                   FIN       03:38:55    20164    
7414     Zwilling, Dieter                         Favoritenschreck        GER       03:38:55    20636    
7415     Grobler, Thorsten                        Laufwerk Hamburg        GER       03:38:55    04408    
7416     Knudsen, Thor                            Skive AM                DEN       03:38:55    25117    
7417     Renner, Dr. Joachim                      T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:38:55    35161    
7418     Wehrli, Christian                                                SUI       03:38:56    12025    
7419     Hoffmann, Stefan                                                 GER       03:38:56    31206    
7420     Brandt, Ulf                                                      GER       03:38:56    27196    
7421     Schaller, Anita                          CA Marly                SUI       03:38:56    F6884    
7422     Hoppe, Markus                                                    GER       03:38:57    27195    
7423     Engelke, Michael                                                 GER       03:38:57    20930    
7424     Bauwe, Dennis                                                    GER       03:38:57    27271    
7425     Tibaut, Zlatko                           TS Radenska             SLO       03:38:57    16934    
7426     Bergemann, Joachim                       Reinickend. Füchse      GER       03:38:58    31896    
7427     Kohlsdorf, Detlef                        Lindow Drei Seen        GER       03:38:58    17395    
7428     Haida, Werner                            TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:38:58    14368    
7429     Behringer, Sylvia                        FC Edelsfeld            GER       03:38:58    H1124    
7430     Leibundgut, Kurt                                                 SUI       03:38:58    16554    
7431     Schwab, Bernhard                                                 GER       03:38:59    25976    
7432     Lehnert, Frank                           Intergeo                GER       03:38:59    20764    
7433     Engstfeld, Christiane                                            GER       03:38:59    F3782    
7434     Röhrich, Bernd                           FISN TEAM               GER       03:38:59    28122    
7435     Froschmayr, Dr. Monika                                           ITA       03:39:00    F6821    
7436     Schiller, Klaus-Jürgen                   RunforFun, Fürth        GER       03:39:00    16048    
7437     Leennaerts, Rudy                                                 BEL       03:39:00    23151    
7438     Albrecht, Werner                         Dojo Wedel              GER       03:39:00    10729    
7439     Diaz-Orbegoso, Nelson                    Karstadt-adidas Team    PER       03:39:00    18427    
7440     Borsutzky, Georg                                                 GER       03:39:01    20304    
7441     Fournet, Dominique                                               FRA       03:39:01    09061    
7442     Weiss, Werner                                                    SUI       03:39:01    09111    
7443     Demare, Holger                           Oderkäuze Wolfenbütt    GER       03:39:01    10704    
7444     Schmitz, Siegfried                       TUS Holtenau Kiel       GER       03:39:02    28787    
7445     Hacke, Siglinde                          SCC Berlin              GER       03:39:03    F2037    
7446     Panthöfer, Carsten                                               GER       03:39:03    09007    
7447     Madsen, Glenn                                                    DEN       03:39:03    32178    
7448     Rasmussen, Hans-Jörgen                                           DEN       03:39:03    15370    
7449     Gröninger, Jürgen                                                GER       03:39:03    34148    
7450     Winkelmann, Dirk                                                 GER       03:39:04    14051    
7451     Stow, Martin                                                     GBR       03:39:04    08735    
7452     Amadio, Gaetano                          Cedas - Fiat Podismo    ITA       03:39:05    22086    
7453     Kvist, Jesper                                                    DEN       03:39:05    15027    
7454     Liebl, Michael                           WSV Schönsee            GER       03:39:06    28192    
7455     Siegieniuk, Valdomiro                                            BRA       03:39:06    08686    
7456     Müller, Jürgen                           engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:39:06    32647    
7457     Egerup, Niels                                                    DEN       03:39:06    33992    
7458     Fischbeck, Reiner                        SV Deuchelried          GER       03:39:07    24714    
7459     Dobrzinski, Jörg                         ABC Zentrum             GER       03:39:07    24502    
7460     Wörns, René                                                      GER       03:39:08    12855    
7461     Egerland, Matthias                       Rumback-Team            GER       03:39:08    16573    
7462     Fitz, Martin                                                     GER       03:39:08    09639    
7463     Overmars-Hof, Grietje                    A.V. NOP                NED       03:39:08    F7783    
7464     Hansson, Helena                          Team Blekinge           SWE       03:39:08    F7599    
7465     Happe, Frank                                                     GER       03:39:08    11836    
7466     Benkert, Kurt                            LT Herbstadt            GER       03:39:08    15073    
7467     Trockel, Walter                          LV Oelde                GER       03:39:08    14584    
7468     Kaisser, Thorsten                        SCC Berlin              GER       03:39:08    05721    
7469     Stoll, Walter                                                    AUT       03:39:08    21866    
7470     Bakacs, Gyorgy                           Atletica Vitinia        ITA       03:39:09    21897    
7471     Knapwerth, Johannes                                              GER       03:39:10    21819    
7472     Kubitza, Klaus                           BSG Windel              GER       03:39:10    10660    
7473     Ninnemann, Stephan                                               GER       03:39:10    34823    
7474     Riegel, Wolfgang                                                 GER       03:39:10    31256    
7475     Heimann, Ulrich                                                  GER       03:39:10    32108    
7476     Brinkmann, Jan-Heiner                                            GER       03:39:10    18120    
7477     Bornemann, Michael                                               GER       03:39:10    18105    
7478     Richard, Serge                                                   FRA       03:39:11    34766    
7479     Olsen, Keld                                                      DEN       03:39:11    19809    
7480     Yijälä, Veikko                                                   FIN       03:39:11    34559    
7481     Skora, Sebastian                                                 GER       03:39:11    06193    
7482     Brüggen, Cornelia                        Grün Weiss Steinbeck    GER       03:39:11    F8276    
7483     Rest, Michael                            adidas-Salomon Team     GER       03:39:12    22185    
7484     Götzmann, Bernhard                                               GER       03:39:12    14128    
7485     Bühnert, Sven                            Team der Wand           GER       03:39:12    34169    
7486     Lösche, Matthias                         SV Gera Lusan           GER       03:39:12    11134    
7487     Ziegler, Ulrich                          TSV Scheinfeld          GER       03:39:12    21871    
7488     Wurm, Simone                             Team Reebok             GER       03:39:12    F9182    
7489     Schaumann, Eugen                                                 GER       03:39:12    10701    
7490     Grimm, Andreas                           SC Speyer               GER       03:39:13    17031    
7491     Buck, Paul                               CVJM Hülben             GER       03:39:13    12384    
7492     Klässig, Karsten                                                 GER       03:39:13    03364    
7493     Motzet, Bruno                            Xcellsis                GER       03:39:13    25674    
7494     Lass, Michal                                                     GER       03:39:14    14430    
7495     Zintzen, Werner                                                  GER       03:39:14    10556    
7496     Steitz, Klaus                            SCC Berlin              GER       03:39:14    03704    
7497     Samsö, Jan                                                       DEN       03:39:15    23416    
7498     Bittner, Andreas K.                                              GER       03:39:15    26370    
7499     Gosda, Dr. Petra                         LG Ahlen 01             GER       03:39:15    F9270    
7500     Cimarelli, Paolo                         G.S. Arcobaleno Roma    ITA       03:39:15    18868    
7501     Smid, Pamela                             VT Ned                  NED       03:39:15    F6845    
7502     Espersen, Lise                           Köge Atletik            DEN       03:39:15    F6865    
7503     Müller, Jens                             MTV Itzehoe             GER       03:39:16    36682    
7504     Schottes, Michael                                                GER       03:39:16    11305    
7505     Dopp, Josef                              GW Spahnharrenstaett    GER       03:39:16    33767    
7506     Seelus, Hartmut                                                  GER       03:39:17    21612    
7507     Born, Dieter                                                     GER       03:39:18    11283    
7508     Hoffmann, Frank                          Tri Team Berlin         GER       03:39:18    07447    
7509     Scheuerer, Stefan                                                GER       03:39:19    21811    
7510     Schramm, Anita                                                   GER       03:39:19    F8495    
7511     Bucher, Oliver                           SG Niederwangen         GER       03:39:19    23166    
7512     Trommeshauser, Dirk                                              GER       03:39:19    21813    
7513     Schliephake, Marlies                     SV Teuto Riesenbeck     GER       03:39:19    F8271    
7514     Moser, Mario                                                     AUT       03:39:19    22493    
7515     Szymanski, Bernd                                                 GER       03:39:20    00246    
7516     Handgraaf, Leo A. M.                     AV Suomi                NED       03:39:20    20557    
7517     Weber, Andre                                                     GER       03:39:20    25080    
7518     Heinemeyer, Ute                                                  GER       03:39:21    F3471    
7519     Schwager, Dirk                           TSV Unterelsbach        GER       03:39:21    17021    
7520     Fabarius, Kai-Uwe                                                GER       03:39:21    00344    
7521     Wei , Andreas                            Polizei Berlin          GER       03:39:21    05723    
7522     Paetsch, Dieter                                                  GER       03:39:21    29543    
7523     Bartels, Mathias                                                 GER       03:39:21    19091    
7524     Schwerdtle, Willi                                                GER       03:39:22    34625    
7525     Fischer, Marlene                         TV Bad Grönenbach       GER       03:39:22    F6685    
7526     Rampa, Antonio                                                   SUI       03:39:22    12927    
7527     Thierbach, Torsten                       LF Brühl                GER       03:39:22    21079    
7528     Sinnott, Richard                                                 GBR       03:39:23    09674    
7529     Teichmann, Holger                        AC Sohland/Ringen       GER       03:39:23    27328    
7530     Tanner, Susanne                                                  GER       03:39:23    F8290    
7531     Bock, Wolfgang                           schnellschleicher       GER       03:39:24    05879    
7532     Fischer, Johanna                         TV Gro bottwar          GER       03:39:25    F4297    
7533     Malerz, Udo                              TSV Klausdorf           GER       03:39:25    30877    
7534     Funk, Wilhelm                                                    GER       03:39:25    21039    
7535     Franke, Heinz                            LG Donau-Ries           GER       03:39:25    29039    
7536     Szasz, Stephan                           LG Görres 8             GER       03:39:26    12374    
7537     Charrez, Xavier                                                  FRA       03:39:26    34777    
7538     Schiermeier, Reinhold                    SV Hövelhof             GER       03:39:26    14286    
7539     Mahler, Thomas                                                   GER       03:39:26    15215    
7540     Gluth, Manfred                           SCC Berlin              GER       03:39:26    03311    
7541     Cederburg, Peter                                                 GER       03:39:26    00274    
7542     Fischer, Robert                                                  GER       03:39:26    26635    
7543     Hirsch, Steffen                          adidas-Salomon Team     GER       03:39:27    18481    
7544     Zwick, Carsten                                                   GER       03:39:27    17424    
7545     Schumacher, Sabine                       Tri-Sport Team Verl     GER       03:39:28    F7729    
7546     Guttenberger, Martina                    TSV Berching            GER       03:39:28    F9333    
7547     Pipp, Bertram                            Lauflust                GER       03:39:28    12479    
7548     Demel, Ryan                                                      GER       03:39:28    13473    
7549     Ebert, Ursula                                                    GER       03:39:28    F6619    
7550     Fischer, Max                                                     GER       03:39:28    28901    
7551     Schauder, Johannes                                               GER       03:39:29    21084    
7552     Walkenhorst, Joachim                                             GER       03:39:29    29004    
7553     Mederacke, Robert                                                GER       03:39:29    19575    
7554     Raatz, Marc                                                      GER       03:39:29    23477    
7555     Krause-Kjar, Niels                                               DEN       03:39:29    22000    
7556     Reisinger, Jürgen                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:39:30    35162    
7557     Heide, Wolfgang                                                  GER       03:39:30    31292    
7558     Otto, Wolfgang                           LT GutsMuths Berlin     GER       03:39:30    00566    
7559     Geisel, Thomas                           SG.Ruhrgas Essen        GER       03:39:30    31464    
7560     Dugos, Vincent                                                   FRA       03:39:30    34762    
7561     Steinhauser, Armin                       SV 1848 Bad Buchau      GER       03:39:31    31910    
7562     Andersen, Claus                                                  DEN       03:39:31    16264    
7563     Bangert, Klaus                                                   GER       03:39:31    10275    
7564     Svenungsson, Haakan                      Bröderna Svenungsson    SWE       03:39:32    15910    
7565     Schmidt, Dirk                                                    GER       03:39:32    09849    
7566     Brunnemann, Roman                                                GER       03:39:32    02931    
7567     Leichtle, Joachim                        ESV LOK Döbeln          GER       03:39:32    14967    
7568     Jensen, Poul                             Hedeselskabet           DEN       03:39:33    20454    
7569     Dries, Carin van den                     AV Suomi                NED       03:39:33    F6487    
7570     Esveld, Petra                            Athletic Point          NED       03:39:33    17362    
7571     Beck, Holger                                                     GER       03:39:33    11965    
7572     Werkmüller, Karin                        Elseyer TV              GER       03:39:33    F6289    
7573     Schmidt, Ghislaine                       FC Bernau               FRA       03:39:33    F5943    
7574     Martinez-Estevez, Jaime                                          VEN       03:39:33    09701    
7575     Bucheli, Michael                                                 SUI       03:39:34    33136    
7576     Felsner, Jens                                                    GER       03:39:34    15569    
7577     Kanning, Klaas                           PK                      NED       03:39:34    15105    
7578     Heinecke, Christian                                              GER       03:39:35    20745    
7579     Pretzer, Andre                                                   GER       03:39:35    34852    
7580     Mersch, Jürgen                           Redles Sportshop        GER       03:39:35    27181    
7581     Redle, Dietmar                           Redles Sportshop        GER       03:39:35    27183    
7582     Kohler, Guenther                         Redles Sportshop        GER       03:39:35    27182    
7583     Krattiger, Rolf                          PANALPINA Global Run    SUI       03:39:35    09481    
7584     Leitner, Andreas                         SV STERZING VOLKSBAN    ITA       03:39:35    34470    
7585     Voigt, Peter                                                     GER       03:39:35    25560    
7586     Prekau, Karsten                          Weltraumjogger          GER       03:39:35    22035    
7587     Olsen, Soeren                            Aarhus 1900             DEN       03:39:35    13103    
7588     Aubry, Christian                                                 FRA       03:39:35    17676    
7589     Hoffmann, Andreas                        Stramme Waden Wolbek    GER       03:39:35    25263    
7590     Luppen, Jörg                                                     GER       03:39:36    14662    
7591     Schrabbe, Ralf                                                   GER       03:39:36    32007    
7592     Estor, Marc                              Adidas Slaomon          GER       03:39:36    36505    
7593     Blushöj, Benny                           Hi Motion Skanderbg.    DEN       03:39:36    11102    
7594     Egebro, Kurt                             Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:39:36    19104    
7595     Poirson, Martial                         Vesoul Marathon         FRA       03:39:37    14579    
7596     Herzig, Bernd                            TUS Tiste               GER       03:39:37    14260    
7597     Kliesch, Stefan                          Polizei Berlin          GER       03:39:37    25820    
7598     Krempel, Ulrich                                                  GER       03:39:38    27232    
7599     Woehrle, Achim                           VFR Umkirch             GER       03:39:38    27444    
7600     Goller, Jürgen                                                   GER       03:39:38    27354    
7601     Merktle, Helena                          TG Viktoria Augsburg    GER       03:39:38    F6900    
7602     Klein, Thomas                                                    GER       03:39:38    27533    
7603     Pelzel, Mario                            VFL Ellrich             GER       03:39:39    21194    
7604     Kösling, Bertram                                                 GER       03:39:40    31140    
7605     Ehlers, Lasse                                                    GER       03:39:40    13699    
7606     Nielsen, Leif                                                    DEN       03:39:40    24754    
7607     Mueller, Werner                                                  SUI       03:39:40    08628    
7608     Wanckel, Johannes                        TRI-STAFFEL Oldensdo    GER       03:39:41    03881    
7609     Kluge, Christian                                                 GER       03:39:41    02176    
7610     Pruebusch, Gerhard                       Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:39:41    18363    
7611     Wilde, Matthias                          TS Ober-Roden           GER       03:39:41    30833    
7612     Bölter, Hans-Joachim                     PLC                     GER       03:39:41    14714    
7613     Kuhbier, Manfred                                                 GER       03:39:42    08810    
7614     Brogan, David                                                    GBR       03:39:42    34827    
7615     Grüner, Wolfgang                         Arena Bayreuth          GER       03:39:42    31624    
7616     Rudzki, Michael                          TV Bad Säckingen        GER       03:39:42    20786    
7617     Ahlers, Hermann-Josef                    SV-Langen               GER       03:39:42    13806    
7618     Sobieczky, Florian                                               GER       03:39:43    36278    
7619     Kaiser, Peter                                                    GER       03:39:43    00687    
7620     Meissner, Rolf                           Firma Paradigma         GER       03:39:43    25346    
7621     Westhoff, Thomas                         LG E.ON Kernkraft       GER       03:39:43    10976    
7622     Blankemeyer, Manfred                     Marathon Ibbenbüren     GER       03:39:43    25724    
7623     Böttcher, Burkhardt                      SV Mörlenbach           GER       03:39:43    02010    
7624     Pietsch, Ulrich                                                  GER       03:39:44    12588    
7625     Uhl, Harry                                                       GER       03:39:44    11605    
7626     Ludl, Heinz                                                      AUT       03:39:45    19354    
7627     Brändlein, Frank                                                 GER       03:39:45    26837    
7628     Petrak, Harald                                                   GER       03:39:46    14567    
7629     Keller, Christian                                                GER       03:39:46    25392    
7630     Stövring, Per                                                    DEN       03:39:46    34508    
7631     Götz, Rupert                             Turnverein Ottersdor    GER       03:39:46    33714    
7632     Reinke, Thorsten                                                 GER       03:39:46    36103    
7633     Mensel, Gerhard                          LC Jüterbog             GER       03:39:46    14889    
7634     Ungar, Sven                                                      GER       03:39:46    27360    
7635     Riekher, Sven                                                    GER       03:39:46    17995    
7636     Manhardt, Uwe                            SSC Karlsruhe           GER       03:39:46    10996    
7637     Brandis, Michael                                                 GER       03:39:47    31638    
7638     Jacob, Torsten                                                   GER       03:39:47    15301    
7639     Karabacak, Günay                         Unirenner               GER       03:39:47    36565    
7640     Scharf, Mathias                          BKM Betriebssport       GER       03:39:47    06236    
7641     Tantscher, Harald                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:39:48    32785    
7642     Ortin, Philip                                                    GER       03:39:48    05711    
7643     Becker, Claude                           ASPTT STRASBOURG        FRA       03:39:49    23349    
7644     Müller, Walter                                                   SUI       03:39:49    08817    
7645     Hauser, Horst                            TSV Bullay Alf          GER       03:39:49    18282    
7646     Ohlsson, Gert-Oue                        Team Blekinge           SWE       03:39:49    26041    
7647     Hedensted, Leif                                                  DEN       03:39:49    19812    
7648     Perregaard, Peter                        Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:39:49    21219    
7649     Weiss, Rudi                              Kreiszeitung Böbl.      GER       03:39:49    20656    
7650     Welzel, Knut                             Blau-Weiss Buchholz     GER       03:39:49    09825    
7651     Scholtyseck, Rolf                        TC Schwerin             GER       03:39:49    09403    
7652     Geier, Matthias                          DAV Röthenbach          GER       03:39:49    31448    
7653     Holzhausen, Dr.med. Burkhard             TuS Medebach            GER       03:39:50    22666    
7654     Graul, Peter                                                     GER       03:39:50    11390    
7655     Platzeck, Ute                                                    GER       03:39:50    F2968    
7656     Heitmann, Sven                                                   GER       03:39:50    36758    
7657     Ehrlich, Walter                          SV Sömmerda             GER       03:39:51    27111    
7658     Stuiver, Molle                           A.V. NOP                NED       03:39:52    21527    
7659     Weippert, Dr. Walter                     LG Horilaus             GER       03:39:52    00401    
7660     Leopold, Leif                                                    GER       03:39:52    16896    
7661     Mogensen, Jesper                         Roskilde TRI            DEN       03:39:52    22016    
7662     Deppisch, Thomas                         TV Schweinheim          GER       03:39:52    09838    
7663     Söderquist, Erica                        Team Blekinge           SWE       03:39:53    F7590    
7664     Christensen, Kaj                         Bov IF                  DEN       03:39:53    20180    
7665     Tvedergaard Larsen, Michael              Aarupgaard              DEN       03:39:54    23180    
7666     Krankenberg, Hans                                                GER       03:39:54    13013    
7667     Hayduk, Dieter                           PiBt320                 GER       03:39:54    11270    
7668     McRoberts, Dermot                        Hastings Runners        GBR       03:39:54    24834    
7669     Tillmann, Gerhard                        LC Duisburg             GER       03:39:54    18036    
7670     Meier, Günther                           LTK Merchweiler         GER       03:39:55    15429    
7671     Zehnder, Peter                                                   SUI       03:39:55    17530    
7672     Rothkegel, Bernhard                                              GER       03:39:56    29723    
7673     Bröckling, Bernhard                      SV Hövelhof             GER       03:39:56    14302    
7674     Schreiber, Oliver                                                GER       03:39:56    20867    
7675     Werren, Johnny                           Triathlonclub Zürich    SUI       03:39:56    17549    
7676     Fromme, Dieter                                                   GER       03:39:56    02248    
7677     Kulesa, Ralf                                                     GER       03:39:56    31709    
7678     Buckermann, Wilhelm                      TotalFinaElf            GER       03:39:57    18956    
7679     Hülsdünker, Heinz                                                GER       03:39:57    11978    
7680     Geldern, Klaus von                       Freegen 1618            GER       03:39:57    14332    
7681     Buch, Claudia                                                    GER       03:39:57    F4549    
7682     Quaade, Lars                                                     DEN       03:39:57    33994    
7683     Lehmann, Michael                                                 SUI       03:39:58    08581    
7684     Fichtel, Horst - H.                      Lauftreff Hagen - Em    GER       03:39:58    08462    
7685     Pfeifer, Ronny                           LG Coswig               GER       03:39:59    25716    
7686     Andreas, Bulla                                                   GER       03:39:59    17997    
7687     Bodenstein, Dr. Felix                                            GER       03:39:59    06705    
7688     Schwinghammer, Jan                                               GER       03:39:59    32037    
7689     Martens, Jörg                                                    GER       03:39:59    00556    
7690     Heym, Volker                             Prenzelberger Pfeile    GER       03:40:00    06014    
7691     Gursche, Michael                                                 GER       03:40:00    20018    
7692     Raddatz, Steffen                                                 GER       03:40:01    15205    
7693     Zdarsky, Stefan                          engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:40:01    36263    
7694     Schnieder, Ludger                                                GER       03:40:01    31436    
7695     Thorak, Jürgen                           VFL Goldstein FFM       GER       03:40:01    10332    
7696     Wessel, Odilo                            Dämmisol Berlin         GER       03:40:02    00409    
7697     Trinkaus, Heinz                          Biel-Team               GER       03:40:02    00293    
7698     Keller, Dr. Norbert                                              GER       03:40:02    11316    
7699     König, Michael                                                   GER       03:40:02    29335    
7700     Käferlein, Christoph                     LG Donau-Ries           GER       03:40:02    29034    
7701     Schneider, Jan                                                   GER       03:40:02    16096    
7702     Hempel, Dieter                           Treptower Sportv. 49    GER       03:40:03    36320    
7703     Rudersdorf, Martin                                               GER       03:40:03    16094    
7704     Preissler, Lothar                        DUV                     GER       03:40:03    00448    
7705     Schlagböhmer, Peter                                              GER       03:40:04    16125    
7706     Hohenschild, Oliver                      SCC Running Gag         GER       03:40:04    03389    
7707     Schwenzer, Andre                         SCC Running Gag         GER       03:40:04    20647    
7708     Scholz, Andreas                          Kietz für Kids          GER       03:40:05    05251    
7709     Santos Sau, Josep                                                AND       03:40:05    36418    
7710     Kinskofer, Albert                                                GER       03:40:05    33553    
7711     Bruns, Timo                              LG Irene P. KL          GER       03:40:05    17876    
7712     Lam, Pei-Sien                                                    SIN       03:40:05    28487    
7713     Wagner, Thomas                                                   GER       03:40:06    08933    
7714     Mascher, Christian                       Die Fitnessdiele        GER       03:40:07    29595    
7715     Stolpe, Edgar                                                    GER       03:40:07    02954    
7716     Leblanc Bakmar, Christian                                        DEN       03:40:07    33305    
7717     Gens, Frank                                                      GER       03:40:07    06577    
7718     Witt, Christian                                                  GER       03:40:07    11577    
7719     Niedermeier, Peter                                               GER       03:40:07    08648    
7720     Sperl, Christian                         TSV DETAG Wernberg      GER       03:40:08    20431    
7721     Cannolo, Carmelo                                                 FRA       03:40:08    34776    
7722     Hofmann, Joachim                         Freiw. Fw. Bln. Mari    GER       03:40:08    04004    
7723     Graaf, Paul de                                                   NED       03:40:09    14707    
7724     Celerier, Elisabeth                                              FRA       03:40:09    H1176    
7725     Krebs, Gerald                                                    GER       03:40:09    25452    
7726     Schoepf, Nicole                          Allgäu-Feger            GER       03:40:09    F6254    
7727     Missel, Markus                                                   GER       03:40:10    24807    
7728     Graner, Dietmar                                                  GER       03:40:11    09109    
7729     Schubert, Thorsten                                               GER       03:40:11    11980    
7730     Gottschlich, Michael                     1. FSV Meuselwitz       GER       03:40:11    02811    
7731     Simonsohn, Sören                         City Basket Berlin      GER       03:40:11    28304    
7732     Eschrich, Axel                                                   GER       03:40:12    17304    
7733     Kluge, Alexander                                                 GER       03:40:12    36641    
7734     Hirsch, Brigitte                         TG Bad Waldsee          GER       03:40:12    F7355    
7735     Schablitzki, Gerd                                                GER       03:40:13    04711    
7736     Gravsen, Ejvind                          Mejdal GIK              DEN       03:40:13    17749    
7737     Kalisz, Susan                            Helios Berlin           GER       03:40:13    F2432    
7738     Hoffman, Lenny                                                   NED       03:40:13    F3802    
7739     Illerhaus, Klaus                         Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:40:14    18408    
7740     Koscielny, Jörg                          Ten Hour Breakers       GER       03:40:14    10604    
7741     Hoegh, Jan                               Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:40:15    19163    
7742     Janning, Dieter                          DJK Novesia Neuss       GER       03:40:15    12394    
7743     Jensen, Henrik                           Rockwell Automation     DEN       03:40:15    19157    
7744     Fries, Martin                                                    GER       03:40:16    27112    
7745     Mönter, Norbert                                                  GER       03:40:16    16750    
7746     Kelb, Peter                              BSG Deutscher Ring      GER       03:40:16    20868    
7747     Lauenstein, Jörg                         SV Kali Wolmirstedt     GER       03:40:16    24758    
7748     Müller, Andreas                          TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:40:17    17768    
7749     Hechel, Horst                                                    GER       03:40:17    00953    
7750     Krauth, Norbert                          LC Völklingen           GER       03:40:17    09323    
7751     Vondenhof, Franz                                                 GER       03:40:17    34189    
7752     Jonsson, Torbjörn                        Nässjö CK               SWE       03:40:18    36085    
7753     Zemp, Heinz                                                      SUI       03:40:19    19460    
7754     Fladung, Klaus                           TSV Hilders             GER       03:40:20    12875    
7755     Pohl, Arthur                                                     GER       03:40:20    15547    
7756     Hayashi, Yasuhiro                                                JPN       03:40:20    35046    
7757     Franke, Bergith                          Post SV Hannover        GER       03:40:20    F1478    
7758     Teutsch, Stefan                                                  GER       03:40:20    12418    
7759     Heinig, Ulrich                           DJK Adler 07 Bottrop    GER       03:40:21    28240    
7760     Pisch, Roland                                                    GER       03:40:21    21697    
7761     Schalm, Gunter                                                   GER       03:40:21    32671    
7762     Janecke, Jörn                            RC Am Wannsee           GER       03:40:21    36524    
7763     Quast, Rudolf                                                    GER       03:40:21    22716    
7764     Riesenberg, Frank                                                GER       03:40:21    14335    
7765     Goldsmith, Stuart                                                GBR       03:40:21    16724    
7766     Peters, Holger                           Philips Medical Sys.    GER       03:40:21    14756    
7767     Jaensch, Manfred                         RC Tegelort             GER       03:40:21    04213    
7768     Schnippengerd, Alfred                    SuS Neunkirchen         GER       03:40:22    10627    
7769     Neumann, Dr. Frank                                               GER       03:40:22    15460    
7770     Gammeren, Theo Van                                               NED       03:40:22    09033    
7771     Lindemann, Matthias                      TSV Gilching            GER       03:40:22    26326    
7772     Mehring, Manfred                                                 GER       03:40:22    34919    
7773     Kaschorek, Maike                         Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:40:22    F9379    
7774     Kroll, Michael                           TS Lichtenfels          GER       03:40:23    30822    
7775     Schulte, Hans-Hermann                    TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:40:23    20685    
7776     Dörnemann, Martina                       SCC Berlin              GER       03:40:23    F2031    
7777     Gei ler, Martin                          Siemens                 GER       03:40:23    23541    
7778     Tietze, Olaf                                                     GER       03:40:23    16067    
7779     Kappeler, Dominique                                              SUI       03:40:24    F5892    
7780     Schellhas, Thomas                                                GER       03:40:24    32992    
7781     Urech, Genevieve                                                 SUI       03:40:24    F5893    
7782     Meier, Thomas                            TSV Brockstedt          GER       03:40:24    31203    
7783     Viviani, Luciano                         Marathoncub Livigno     ITA       03:40:25    17067    
7784     Häu ler, Axel                            team sillahopp          GER       03:40:25    33695    
7785     Folkens, Uwe                                                     GER       03:40:25    25884    
7786     Brendel, Peter                                                   GER       03:40:25    27019    
7787     Leerhoff, Manfred                        Dörpe                   GER       03:40:25    15954    
7788     Guhr, Sascha Andre                       UniBw München           GER       03:40:26    25944    
7789     Jörgensen, Martin                                                DEN       03:40:26    17685    
7790     Mueller, Andreas                         SV Amtzell              GER       03:40:26    18701    
7791     Gerard, Chicheportiche                                           FRA       03:40:26    13247    
7792     Lilie, Gerald                            Wasserwacht             GER       03:40:26    30935    
7793     Eissler, Harald                          Kreiszeitung Böbling    GER       03:40:26    18888    
7794     Tille, Rudolf                            TSV Heiligenrode        GER       03:40:27    10920    
7795     Böttjer, Helmuth                         TSV Karlshöfen          GER       03:40:28    00343    
7796     Heier, Thomas                            TV 1883 Bischofsheim    GER       03:40:28    22283    
7797     Chroscz, Reinhard                        Rhein - Radar - Runn    GER       03:40:28    15613    
7798     Nykolyszyn, Roman                        Leicester Police        GBR       03:40:28    22839    
7799     Fischer, Jürgen                                                  GER       03:40:28    29770    
7800     Liesebach, Rainer                        LG Niendorf             GER       03:40:28    31007    
7801     Canisius, Ute                                                    GER       03:40:29    F3352    
7802     Lausch, Dirk K.                                                  GER       03:40:29    24124    
7803     Huttunen, Tarja                                                  FIN       03:40:29    F7885    
7804     Schneider, Bernd                                                 GER       03:40:29    27562    
7805     Fagerholt, Peter                         Stockholm RRC           SWE       03:40:29    29998    
7806     Enthoven, David                                                  BEL       03:40:30    17696    
7807     Emden-Weinert, Heinzpeter                TV Petersberg           GER       03:40:30    25652    
7808     Teske, Jonny                             TuRA Espelkamp          GER       03:40:30    20962    
7809     Martens, Klaus                           Dahlhaus                GER       03:40:30    21557    
7810     Schjellerup, Steen                       Sirius                  DEN       03:40:31    19109    
7811     Gallbrecht, Wolfgang                                             GER       03:40:31    32264    
7812     Gappmaier, Christian                     Makacken St.Veit        AUT       03:40:31    33924    
7813     Schoch, Markus                                                   GER       03:40:31    20042    
7814     Fischer, Reinhard                        TSV Prenzlau            GER       03:40:31    06579    
7815     Lichtblau, André                                                 GER       03:40:31    11161    
7816     Schaefer, Richard                        TG 81 Düsseldorf        GER       03:40:32    00402    
7817     Hebeisen, Alain                                                  FRA       03:40:32    21803    
7818     Engl, Hans                               LT Hainsacker           GER       03:40:32    17033    
7819     Limbach, Gerhard                                                 GER       03:40:32    36697    
7820     Thompson, Andy                           Durham City Harriers    GBR       03:40:33    25935    
7821     Bleich, Günter                                                   GER       03:40:33    07854    
7822     Rappel, Walter                           TSV Leitershofen        GER       03:40:33    12266    
7823     Bolz, Alexander                                                  GER       03:40:33    26129    
7824     Schimmel, Ulrich                                                 GER       03:40:34    23857    
7825     Iversen, Bo                                                      DEN       03:40:34    16491    
7826     Haack, Norbert                           Borussia Friedrichsf    GER       03:40:34    22704    
7827     Becker, Dr. Ulrich                       TSV Frankenberg         GER       03:40:34    11321    
7828     Braun, Wolfgang                                                  GER       03:40:35    03385    
7829     Kaninski, Irina                                                  GER       03:40:35    F5848    
7830     Urbschat, Rico                                                   GER       03:40:35    11514    
7831     Elbl, Peter                              SV Wulfertshausen       GER       03:40:35    22375    
7832     Naglatzki, Lothar                                                GER       03:40:35    16564    
7833     Elbl, Robert                             SV Wulfertshausen       GER       03:40:35    22373    
7834     Böhm, Christian                                                  GER       03:40:36    20537    
7835     Bethke, Ricarda                          Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:40:36    F7337    
7836     Globig, Wilfried                         SC Klossa               GER       03:40:36    02271    
7837     Linkmann, Stefan                                                 GER       03:40:38    31123    
7838     König, Alfons                            Skiclub Steinberg       GER       03:40:38    19185    
7839     Hilscher, Patrick                                                GER       03:40:38    25874    
7840     Kulack, Frank                            CBC                     GER       03:40:38    05730    
7841     Meindl, Thomas                                                   GER       03:40:39    34095    
7842     Hoek, Pieter                             AV Pynenburg            NED       03:40:39    17269    
7843     Mueller, Susanne                         SV Coburg               GER       03:40:39    F8708    
7844     Weckbecker, Gerd                                                 GER       03:40:40    05547    
7845     Zöllkau, Marcus Oliver                                           GER       03:40:40    09705    
7846     Rutkowski, Oliver                        GYM 80 Essen            GER       03:40:40    29024    
7847     Gädicke, Andreas                                                 GER       03:40:40    23480    
7848     Töpfer, Bernd                            TSV Doberlug            GER       03:40:40    26600    
7849     Tirocchi, Loredana                       GS Ambitalia            ITA       03:40:41    F6587    
7850     Kiefer, Thilo                                                    GER       03:40:41    28474    
7851     Lieberam, Volker                                                 GER       03:40:41    23808    
7852     Giansiracusa, Salvatore                                          ITA       03:40:41    22533    
7853     Bogendörfer, Stefan                      Post SV Nürnberg        GER       03:40:41    28473    
7854     Martens, Stefan                                                  GER       03:40:41    16592    
7855     Esswein, Ulrike                          adidas-Salomon Team     GER       03:40:42    F7515    
7856     Laum, Walter                             LG Kreis Verden         GER       03:40:42    08431    
7857     Deutscher, Armin                         Ginnheimer LT           GER       03:40:42    08744    
7858     Marshall, Jan                            Dartford Road Runner    GBR       03:40:43    F5906    
7859     Möller, Dr.Uwe                                                   GER       03:40:43    20839    
7860     Knoppe, Rene                             12687                   GER       03:40:43    27506    
7861     Albrecht, Jörg                                                   GER       03:40:43    13040    
7862     Koch, Detlef                                                     GER       03:40:44    20983    
7863     Loon, Leon van                           Spado                   NED       03:40:44    13926    
7864     Werthmüller, Gerd                        MPJ-Vigo                GER       03:40:44    18571    
7865     Tichai, Thomas                           LT Gro Umstadt          GER       03:40:44    26132    
7866     Schirmer, Sven                                                   GER       03:40:44    13748    
7867     Gottschalk, Heinz                                                GER       03:40:44    29877    
7868     Schmitt, Michael                         SG Sossenheim           GER       03:40:44    21994    
7869     Hansen, Søren                            Never 2 L8              DEN       03:40:45    36303    
7870     Tomezzoli, Damiana                       ST. Bern                ITA       03:40:45    F3416    
7871     Edel, Karl-Heinz                                                 GER       03:40:45    21497    
7872     Burger, Thomas                                                   GER       03:40:45    28800    
7873     Knudsen, Lars H.                                                 DEN       03:40:45    19950    
7874     von Richthofen, Ferdinand                Bundeswehr              GER       03:40:45    33410    
7875     Huttary, Dirk                            TSV Ebergötzen e.V.     GER       03:40:46    09723    
7876     Wisbar, Detlef                           TBG Betonpumpen         GER       03:40:46    06774    
7877     Heinecke, Andreas                                                GER       03:40:46    20744    
7878     Herter, Jochen                           UNIO-Frankfurt          GER       03:40:46    32187    
7879     Monsrud, Per                                                     DEN       03:40:46    18785    
7880     Nielsen, Niels May                                               DEN       03:40:46    29180    
7881     Schult, Winfried                                                 GER       03:40:47    19075    
7882     Menzfeld, Holger                         Velpker SV              GER       03:40:47    22082    
7883     Hurt, Peter                                                      GER       03:40:47    07916    
7884     Pedersen, Jorgen                         Aarhus 1900             DEN       03:40:47    23271    
7885     Mammen, Rainer                                                   GER       03:40:47    09211    
7886     Cocaud, Olivier                                                  FRA       03:40:47    32717    
7887     Morr, Dr. Herbert                                                GER       03:40:48    18708    
7888     Durmic, Alexandra                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:40:49    H1275    
7889     Müller-Tuchtenhagen, Werner                                      GER       03:40:49    23527    
7890     Quellenberg, Rudolf                                              GER       03:40:51    34554    
7891     Figus, Franco                            Marathoncub Livigno     ITA       03:40:51    17063    
7892     Warweg, Urs                              LTV Erfurt              GER       03:40:51    29732    
7893     Neumann, Ramona                          1.Flensburger Lauftr    GER       03:40:51    F5914    
7894     Wittfoth, Friedrich                      SSC Schwerin            GER       03:40:51    11140    
7895     Oberndorfer, Ernst                       T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:40:52    33257    
7896     Krautzig, Dr. Steffen                                            GER       03:40:52    35088    
7897     Kade, Nils                               HC Steglitz             GER       03:40:52    00934    
7898     Klockmann, Bent                                                  DEN       03:40:52    36437    
7899     Roggenbuck, Oliver                       Berliner Ruder-Club     GER       03:40:52    28896    
7900     Werner, Volker                           LG Kaufungen            GER       03:40:53    33973    
7901     Duda, Detlev                             engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:40:53    32622    
7902     Unruh, Dr. Georg                         DJK Novesia Neuss       GER       03:40:53    20667    
7903     Koch, Heico                                                      GER       03:40:53    19559    
7904     Stalter, Ulrich                                                  GER       03:40:53    19561    
7905     Sibille, Philippe                                                FRA       03:40:54    21807    
7906     Lieberenz, Michael                                               GER       03:40:54    28974    
7907     Wieser, Arnold                                                   ITA       03:40:55    22754    
7908     Heym, Manuela                            Prenzelberger Pfeile    GER       03:40:55    F2256    
7909     Stelder, Paul                            Spartaan                NED       03:40:55    12065    
7910     Stegemann, Jens                          Dauerbrenner Berlin     GER       03:40:55    20162    
7911     Stark, Thomas                                                    GER       03:40:55    27191    
7912     Kreisel, Burkhard                                                GER       03:40:55    02974    
7913     Keller, Markus                                                   SUI       03:40:55    15703    
7914     Schüller, Uwe                                                    GER       03:40:55    29814    
7915     Brockmann, Stefan                        Rose Marathon Team      GER       03:40:56    30983    
7916     Hintz, Hans-Joachim                                              GER       03:40:56    04479    
7917     Karijopaviro,                                                    NED       03:40:56    23530    
7918     Jellasitz, Albert                        LAC Fun in Sports       AUT       03:40:56    34608    
7919     Engelbert, Dr. Alfred                                            GER       03:40:56    20369    
7920     Tücke, Carsten                           BTW Bünde               GER       03:40:56    21464    
7921     Fubel, Jörg                                                      GER       03:40:56    04493    
7922     Gra nick, Ulrich                         VS Eberswalde           GER       03:40:57    02825    
7923     Engel, Hans-Peter                        FV 1923 Wendelstein     GER       03:40:58    13868    
7924     Vollmer, Ralf                            BSG Shell HH            GER       03:40:58    23986    
7925     Jacobs, Volker                                                   GER       03:40:58    33708    
7926     Bierwirth, Mario                         TV Hörden               GER       03:40:59    08966    
7927     Morano, Alfonso                          Prins Hendrik 15332     NED       03:40:59    17139    
7928     Ficko, Robert                            TS Radenska             SLO       03:40:59    16935    
7929     Funke, Karsten                           VFB Hannover Tri        GER       03:41:00    25664    
7930     Rumpf, Markus                            SCC Berlin              GER       03:41:00    02451    
7931     Nouvertne, Dr. Frank                     SK Bayer Uerdingen      GER       03:41:00    21160    
7932     Ehlert, Dietrich                         Spiridon Oldesloe       GER       03:41:00    20006    
7933     Brouwer, Lieskina                                                NED       03:41:01    F3397    
7934     van de Konijnenberg, Hedwig              AV DE Spartaan          NED       03:41:02    F3407    
7935     Thunberg, Sten                           SKF FK                  SWE       03:41:02    10220    
7936     Hagemann, Günter                         TSV Stocksee            GER       03:41:02    10301    
7937     Johansen, Lene                                                   DEN       03:41:02    F7922    
7938     Fischer, Rüdiger                         LG Schaumburg           GER       03:41:02    23536    
7939     Redzimski, Jirka                                                 GER       03:41:02    36614    
7940     Memrad, Karl                                                     GER       03:41:03    16921    
7941     Paschal, P.                                                      NED       03:41:03    11076    
7942     Gerken, Michael                                                  GER       03:41:03    27859    
7943     Richter, Dr. Axel                                                GER       03:41:03    35221    
7944     Gerber, Gerhard                                                  GER       03:41:03    28822    
7945     Neumueller, Artur                        CVJM Wolfsburg          GER       03:41:03    31223    
7946     Watson, Paul                             S.C.Bechelte Park       GBR       03:41:03    32028    
7947     Weber, Dr.                                                       GER       03:41:04    12405    
7948     Müller, Axel                             SSV Eisleben            GER       03:41:04    27286    
7949     Schmid, Albrecht                                                 GER       03:41:04    26814    
7950     Brück, Reinhard                          TV Rheinzabern          GER       03:41:04    23569    
7951     Roy, Viktor                                                      GER       03:41:04    11412    
7952     Brück, Charlotte                                                 GER       03:41:04    F7270    
7953     Konietzke, Bernd                         Kreiszeitung Böbling    GER       03:41:05    18895    
7954     Thielemann, Bruno                        BC 23 Meerhof           GER       03:41:05    27198    
7955     Meirich, Peter                                                   GER       03:41:05    33075    
7956     Luig, Martin                                                     GER       03:41:05    16236    
7957     Tondeur, Patrice                         CA Aulnoye-Aymeries     FRA       03:41:05    25970    
7958     Häusler, Olaf                            CPSV                    GER       03:41:06    21447    
7959     Thanbichler, Max Josef                   TSV Teisendorf          GER       03:41:06    27448    
7960     Guerard, Pascal                                                  FRA       03:41:06    34756    
7961     Bleck, Joerg                             LC Duisburg             GER       03:41:07    23787    
7962     Müller-Gastell, Alexander                                        GER       03:41:07    34642    
7963     Scharf, Karl-Heinz                       VT Bückeburg            GER       03:41:08    00975    
7964     Figeac, Alexis                                                   GER       03:41:08    04914    
7965     Larsen, Soren Lykke                      Soam                    DEN       03:41:08    36630    
7966     Klühs, Christine                                                 GER       03:41:08    F2456    
7967     Stoll, Rainer                                                    AUT       03:41:09    21865    
7968     Paitz, Holger                            MReha Staiger           GER       03:41:09    32350    
7969     Kosmala, Detlef                          LG Heepenfichten        GER       03:41:10    17336    
7970     Brockmeyer, Peter                                                GER       03:41:10    17390    
7971     Losch, Alexandra                                                 GER       03:41:11    F8934    
7972     Christiansen, Peter                                              DEN       03:41:11    25957    
7973     Scheidereiter, Frank                     SC Brandenburg          GER       03:41:11    27758    
7974     Lucke, Peter                             IZGS TV Haarlem         NED       03:41:11    17272    
7975     Jensen, Jacob                                                    DEN       03:41:11    34256    
7976     Seidel, Klaus                            Helios Berlin           GER       03:41:12    00463    
7977     Oly, Rob                                 AV Suomi Nederland      NED       03:41:12    14708    
7978     Jahn, Andreas                            Lauftreff Siebengebi    GER       03:41:12    09207    
7979     Bosch, Nico ten                          AV Suomi                NED       03:41:12    20570    
7980     Wietschorke, Thomas                      LT Vita Marburg         GER       03:41:13    31159    
7981     Althaus, Stefan                          LG Wittgenstein         GER       03:41:13    15246    
7982     Paffrath, Johannes                                               GER       03:41:13    26215    
7983     Metz, Thomas                                                     AUT       03:41:14    21998    
7984     Kremel, Rudolf                           LT Neunburg             GER       03:41:14    25691    
7985     Buitinck, Martin                         Seven Hills Runners     NED       03:41:14    12914    
7986     Kjeldsen, Kristian                       Sjangtofte              DEN       03:41:14    13245    
7987     Greil, Wolfgang                                                  AUT       03:41:15    21992    
7988     Pohle, Axel                              Passtschon 98           GER       03:41:15    20908    
7989     Axelrad, Walter                                                  AUT       03:41:15    26061    
7990     Engel, Kuddel                            isy Up Club München     GER       03:41:16    20130    
7991     Schiffer, Volker                         FHsport Neubrandenb.    GER       03:41:16    21071    
7992     Pomrehn, Michael                                                 GER       03:41:16    22456    
7993     Roland, Hein                                                     NED       03:41:16    22123    
7994     Röwer, Johny                             AC Tion                 NED       03:41:17    25171    
7995     Low, Bjarne                                                      DEN       03:41:17    20251    
7996     Schwalm, Eckart                          Vorspiel SSV Berlin     GER       03:41:18    30924    
7997     , Martin                                 SV Polizei Hamburg      GER       03:41:18    30906    
7998     Abel, Detlev                                                     GER       03:41:18    04823    
7999     Kremsl, Wolfgang                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:41:18    32778    
8000     Fritsch, Torsten                         LG Endepolitas          GER       03:41:18    22879    
8001     Hilpert, Konstantin                                              GER       03:41:18    23914    
8002     Panzert, Hartmut                                                 GER       03:41:19    13208    
8003     Delfer, Martin                                                   DEN       03:41:19    22638    
8004     Cöllen, Bernd                            VT Frankenthal          GER       03:41:19    10021    
8005     Jungjohann, Ute                          1. Flensburger LT       GER       03:41:19    F8893    
8006     Klinkenberg, Frank                       DLC Aachen              GER       03:41:20    21033    
8007     Griesche, Guido                          WOF                     GER       03:41:20    14712    
8008     Grosser, Volker                                                  GER       03:41:20    10688    
8009     Pochat, Amedee                                                   FRA       03:41:21    15921    
8010     Vlietland, Jacqueline                                            NED       03:41:21    F6883    
8011     Reich, Eduard                            Makkabi                 GER       03:41:21    05991    
8012     Knake, Burkhard                                                  GER       03:41:22    00803    
8013     Vecchi, Ivanoe                                                   ITA       03:41:22    18663    
8014     Ziegler, Stefan                          LT Schwanewede          GER       03:41:22    14785    
8015     Mattfeldt, Matthias                      BSG Telekom Bremen      GER       03:41:23    13501    
8016     Reinhardt, Axel                                                  GER       03:41:23    08113    
8017     Mitteregger, Jürgen                      Sportunion Klagenfur    AUT       03:41:23    22629    
8018     Melches, Ulrich                          SC Herford              GER       03:41:23    33448    
8019     Kieselbach, Wolfgang                     BSG Vereinswestbank     GER       03:41:23    00321    
8020     Herrmann, Oliver                         BGSP Ost                GER       03:41:23    33820    
8021     Dünow, Marc                                                      GER       03:41:24    15207    
8022     Huiting, Hillechienus                    AV Aquilo               NED       03:41:24    33109    
8023     Schlickeisen, Silvio                     Sommerfeld              GER       03:41:24    27165    
8024     Mann, Siegfried                          SSV Viernheim           GER       03:41:25    25705    
8025     Schumacher, Franz-Josef                                          GER       03:41:25    14322    
8026     Schlegel, Harri                                                  GER       03:41:26    05966    
8027     Saegesser, Heinz                                                 SUI       03:41:26    36442    
8028     Blass, Ludger                                                    GER       03:41:26    31071    
8029     Williams, Barrie                                                 GBR       03:41:26    24841    
8030     Claassen, Manfred                        Dauerlauf Team Köln     GER       03:41:26    14363    
8031     Holthues, Jan                            Vorspiel                GER       03:41:26    29795    
8032     Storch, Georg                                                    DEN       03:41:27    00836    
8033     Schiller, Andreas                                                SUI       03:41:27    13253    
8034     Boot, Winnifred                                                  NED       03:41:27    F8110    
8035     Kusche, Rainer                                                   GER       03:41:28    02303    
8036     Pfeilschmidt, Manfred                                            GER       03:41:28    09014    
8037     Hettwer, Wilfried                                                GER       03:41:28    20335    
8038     Klug, Franz                                                      AUT       03:41:29    34081    
8039     Fritz, Silvia                                                    GER       03:41:29    F3349    
8040     Glabsch, Stefan                                                  GER       03:41:30    04402    
8041     Schmidgruber, Werner                                             GER       03:41:31    09340    
8042     Heuer, Karl                              Post SV Berlin          GER       03:41:31    31888    
8043     Zimmermann, Harald                       CVJM Sindelfingen       GER       03:41:31    09628    
8044     Adalsteinsdottir, Gudny Tholl            HAS                     ISL       03:41:32    F7714    
8045     Bacigalupo, Oliver                                               GER       03:41:32    30054    
8046     Strobel, Thomas                                                  GER       03:41:32    31095    
8047     Ilg, Bernhard                                                    GER       03:41:32    28967    
8048     Froeberg-Suberg, Dietmar                 Kreiszeitung Böbling    GER       03:41:32    18907    
8049     Harms, Karsten                                                   GER       03:41:32    21141    
8050     Streble, Harald                                                  GER       03:41:32    09925    
8051     Spohr, Stephanie                         Kreiszeitung Böbl.      GER       03:41:32    F6601    
8052     Zimmt, Martin                            BSG Stadt Heidenheim    GER       03:41:33    25542    
8053     Lundström, Magnus                        LIMHAMNS-EXPRESSEN      SWE       03:41:33    34388    
8054     Bosma, Geert Jan                         SV Friesland            NED       03:41:33    13579    
8055     Blank, Lothar                            engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:41:34    32658    
8056     Bendull, Elmar                                                   GER       03:41:34    09846    
8057     Bock, Stefan                                                     GER       03:41:35    11526    
8058     Zocher, Rainer                           THC                     GER       03:41:36    14806    
8059     Stritzel, Stefan                         TSV 62 Prenzlau         GER       03:41:36    28798    
8060     Stritzel, Ute                            TSV 62 Prenzlau         GER       03:41:36    F8862    
8061     Moor, Ulrike                                                     GER       03:41:36    F6937    
8062     Widmann, Armand                          A.S.C. Hager            FRA       03:41:36    17735    
8063     Liese, Jan                               LT Brühl                GER       03:41:37    21981    
8064     Hansen, Søren Dahl                                               DEN       03:41:37    34506    
8065     Yoshida, Tamotsu                                                 JPN       03:41:37    34566    
8066     Konaretzki, Erhard                                               GER       03:41:38    02635    
8067     Lüer, Rolf                               TUS Holle/Grasdorf      GER       03:41:39    00216    
8068     Oeljeschläger, Peter                                             GER       03:41:39    10908    
8069     Barth, Klaus                                                     GER       03:41:40    27031    
8070     Steinhauser, Dr. Ulrich                  TSG Wiesloch            GER       03:41:40    28445    
8071     Pönicke, Uwe                             LT Ritterstra e         GER       03:41:40    13351    
8072     Dreising, Christoph                      Jagdgeschwader 72 "W    GER       03:41:40    34886    
8073     Mathon, Didier                                                   FRA       03:41:41    17730    
8074     Kautz, Detlef                            MUD Buckets             GER       03:41:41    10787    
8075     Jena, Wilhelm                            SG Fichtelblitze        GER       03:41:41    30962    
8076     Neuhann, Christoph                       Bremen 1860             GER       03:41:42    09464    
8077     Neuhann, Janbernd                        DJK Sparta              GER       03:41:42    26008    
8078     Koolhoven, Martijn                                               NED       03:41:42    08674    
8079     Schmidt, Thomas                                                  GER       03:41:43    27007    
8080     Walter, Edith                            SV Raigering            GER       03:41:43    F9157    
8081     Christensen, Jens-Peter                  HGF LOB OG Motion       DEN       03:41:43    25110    
8082     Igelhorst, Dr. Frank                                             GER       03:41:43    13301    
8083     Stahn, Andreas                           BSG Eurogate            GER       03:41:44    20148    
8084     Döring, Rainer                                                   GER       03:41:45    07649    
8085     Günther, Jörn                            TUS Eintracht Minden    GER       03:41:45    02660    
8086     Meier, Christian                                                 SUI       03:41:46    22332    
8087     Busse, Birgit                                                    GER       03:41:46    F1133    
8088     Lenz, Holger                                                     GER       03:41:47    23642    
8089     Meurs, J.                                                        GER       03:41:47    10326    
8090     Markey, Francis                                                  USA       03:41:47    19991    
8091     Wittrock, Thomas                         Bosauer SV              GER       03:41:47    31248    
8092     Egatenmaier, Guenter                     TG Stockach             GER       03:41:47    19470    
8093     Paul, Gabriele                           LC Stolpertruppe Bln    GER       03:41:47    F2689    
8094     Rogge, Barbara                                                   GER       03:41:47    F2180    
8095     Krause, Lothar                                                   GER       03:41:48    28360    
8096     Herrlich, Volker                                                 GER       03:41:48    30835    
8097     Steinke, Sven Christian                  TUS Neukölln Berlin     GER       03:41:48    05256    
8098     Huber, Markus                            ESG Betzweiler-W.       GER       03:41:48    23804    
8099     Hinkeldey, René                                                  GER       03:41:48    12488    
8100     Valetitsch, Christian                                            AUT       03:41:49    16709    
8101     Dobmeier, Hans                                                   GER       03:41:49    15797    
8102     Stier, Werner                                                    GER       03:41:49    00406    
8103     Gerlach, Werner                                                  GER       03:41:49    06523    
8104     Grunwald, Florian                        TV Loessel e.V.         GER       03:41:49    23829    
8105     Sellin, Sören                            BRK Brandengurgia       GER       03:41:49    05194    
8106     Mann, Irmgard                            TV Bitburg              GER       03:41:49    F7755    
8107     Heiringhoff, Klaus                       Ski Club Beckum         GER       03:41:49    11839    
8108     Schürmann, Martin                                                GER       03:41:50    23051    
8109     Minow, Oliver                            Polizei Berlin          GER       03:41:50    33874    
8110     Zunke, Jörg                                                      GER       03:41:50    03277    
8111     Rode, Eckard                                                     GER       03:41:50    26340    
8112     Toussaint, Jean-Noel                     CA Aulnoye-Aymeries     FRA       03:41:51    25971    
8113     Würtz, Kim                                                       DEN       03:41:51    21850    
8114     Mortensen, Ole                                                   DEN       03:41:51    36459    
8115     Müller, Bernd                                                    GER       03:41:51    16549    
8116     Walper, Peter                                                    GER       03:41:52    00508    
8117     Schuddeboom, Jörgen                                              NED       03:41:52    17195    
8118     Tiedtke, Reinhard                        TV Wolbeck              GER       03:41:52    28289    
8119     Böttcher, Jens-C.                                                GER       03:41:52    26131    
8120     Heyde, Stefan                                                    GER       03:41:52    29420    
8121     Lichtsinn, Jürgen                        LT Petershagen          GER       03:41:52    21278    
8122     Weller, Gerhard                          TSV Obersontheim        GER       03:41:52    31048    
8123     Tobias, Bernhard                                                 GER       03:41:52    12869    
8124     Knopf, Dieter                                                    GER       03:41:53    07682    
8125     Bulthaup, Peter                          LAC Spenge              GER       03:41:53    15667    
8126     Hofmann, Frank                                                   GER       03:41:54    14557    
8127     Stra er, Michael                                                 GER       03:41:54    34206    
8128     Höflich, Siegfried                                               GER       03:41:55    15244    
8129     Hermann, Dieter                                                  GER       03:41:55    33969    
8130     Ratzke, Dietmar                                                  GER       03:41:55    31641    
8131     Webner, Andreas                                                  GER       03:41:55    02692    
8132     Klos, Manfred                            TV Werther              GER       03:41:55    28270    
8133     Lachmann, Hans                           C  rth                  GER       03:41:55    16006    
8134     Guldbek, Christian                                               DEN       03:41:55    29698    
8135     Andersen, Troels Olof                                            DEN       03:41:55    34259    
8136     Grobe, Heinz                             MTV Markoldendorf       GER       03:41:55    14816    
8137     Lützen, Heiner                                                   DEN       03:41:56    34268    
8138     Schulthess, Hansjörg                     LSC Wil                 SUI       03:41:56    24738    
8139     Matthies, Dietmar                        SC Demker 95            GER       03:41:56    27597    
8140     Vollmers, Anja                           BSG Deutscher Ring      GER       03:41:56    F6586    
8141     Hüttinger, Norbert                                               GER       03:41:56    16751    
8142     Staurland, Gunnar                        Statoil Sport           NOR       03:41:57    23107    
8143     Herrlein, Michael                                                GER       03:41:57    33968    
8144     Kordes, Dr. Bernd                        TSG Weinheim            GER       03:41:57    21467    
8145     Glaeser, Bernhard                        1.SC Gröbenzell         GER       03:41:58    08825    
8146     Hutten, Erik                                                     NED       03:41:58    08797    
8147     Andersson, Lena                                                  SWE       03:41:58    F6217    
8148     Tirefort, Jean-Pierre                    Foulee Glandoise        SUI       03:41:58    16671    
8149     Jensen, Jörn                             Jensen VVS              DEN       03:41:58    21226    
8150     Christmas, John                          Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:41:58    19146    
8151     Weitzel, Robert                                                  GER       03:41:59    33909    
8152     Hotelin, Gilles                                                  MAR       03:41:59    35036    
8153     Grosse, Stefanie                         IFL Hof                 GER       03:41:59    F9174    
8154     Höschele, Matthias                                               GER       03:42:00    25310    
8155     Ries, Ralph                              LT Gelnhausen           GER       03:42:00    23490    
8156     Gei ler, Henry                           BGSP Ost                GER       03:42:00    33440    
8157     Schiemann, Norbert                       TSG Kaiserslautern      GER       03:42:00    20238    
8158     Müller, Ralf                             LTSV 1990 Forst         GER       03:42:00    33290    
8159     Frische, Sven                            OSC Potsdam             GER       03:42:00    08225    
8160     Malchow, Dirk                                                    GER       03:42:00    11538    
8161     Nielsen, Stig                            Heleneholms iF          SWE       03:42:01    14841    
8162     Rippberger, Norbert                      FC Donebach             GER       03:42:01    18126    
8163     Hamberger, Reiner                                                GER       03:42:01    09086    
8164     Sidow, Werner                            BGSP Ost                GER       03:42:01    33829    
8165     Gindullis, Lothar                                                GER       03:42:01    14738    
8166     Gmünder, Josef                                                   SUI       03:42:01    19884    
8167     Paul, Roland                             LT TUS Iserlohn         GER       03:42:01    36401    
8168     Dirnberger, Dr. Haimo                    LLT Enns                AUT       03:42:02    09683    
8169     Bioly, Birgitt                           RTB LT Remscheid        GER       03:42:02    F4141    
8170     Konrad, Rene                             SN Radsportverein       GER       03:42:02    20700    
8171     Jahraus, Rainer                          adidas-Salomon Team     GER       03:42:02    18471    
8172     Petsch, Sören                                                    GER       03:42:02    32127    
8173     Witte, Rommie de                         A.V. NOP                NED       03:42:02    F7786    
8174     Blaudszun, Leif                                                  GER       03:42:02    27421    
8175     Ehrlich, Dirk                            BGSP Ost                GER       03:42:03    33474    
8176     Beisel, Wolfgang                         SG Stern Stuttgart      GER       03:42:03    18791    
8177     Bosse, Reinhard                                                  GER       03:42:03    25518    
8178     Thiele, Marko                            BGSP Ost                GER       03:42:03    33437    
8179     Cordt, Jessica                           LG Lüdenscheid          GER       03:42:03    F8177    
8180     Gwiasda, Martin                                                  GER       03:42:03    31744    
8181     Bellen, Marcel                                                   BEL       03:42:03    33294    
8182     Butler, Jeffrey                                                  USA       03:42:04    07105    
8183     Meyer, Michael                                                   DEN       03:42:04    34904    
8184     Holck, Jan                               Marathon Travel Team    DEN       03:42:04    26011    
8185     Dintner, Christian                                               GER       03:42:05    22079    
8186     Gehenian, Magda                          NO Limits               NED       03:42:05    F6880    
8187     Overbruggen, van                         NO Limits               NED       03:42:05    F6879    
8188     Ronnenberg, Uwe                          VGH Versicherungsgr.    GER       03:42:05    25578    
8189     Katzera, Christian                                               GER       03:42:06    12982    
8190     Milbradt, Jens                           SCB                     GER       03:42:07    34440    
8191     Lietz, Martin W.                         FF Pöseldorf            GER       03:42:07    32054    
8192     Urbik, Frank                             LG Halbe Lunge          GER       03:42:07    21360    
8193     Günther, Frank                           Marzahner Basket Bär    GER       03:42:08    20784    
8194     Krolikowski, Edward                                              POL       03:42:08    28636    
8195     Maa , Carsten                                                    GER       03:42:08    34682    
8196     Kaercher, Dieter                         Bad Cahnstatt           GER       03:42:09    25505    
8197     Ahonen, Jorma                                                    FIN       03:42:09    34561    
8198     Monahan-Nowak, Patricia                                          USA       03:42:09    F8008    
8199     Heemskerk, Gerrit                                                GER       03:42:10    27818    
8200     Raaphorst, Theodoor                                              NED       03:42:10    33645    
8201     Reijnders, Joris                                                 NED       03:42:11    16278    
8202     Stegmann, Lars                           Herlufholm              DEN       03:42:11    17818    
8203     Flick, Norbert                                                   GER       03:42:11    12223    
8204     Steger, Manuel                           TG Tuningen             GER       03:42:12    09093    
8205     Okkonen, Jaakko                                                  FIN       03:42:12    21904    
8206     Braun, Thorsten                          Aarhus 1900             GER       03:42:12    22329    
8207     Orth, Barbara                            Thame Runners           GER       03:42:12    F4247    
8208     Ossege, Ferdinand                        OSC Berlin              GER       03:42:13    04465    
8209     Steinke, Peter                           TG Wiesbaden-Naurod     GER       03:42:13    15751    
8210     Haecker, Christoph                       LSF Münster             GER       03:42:13    34871    
8211     Roll, Peter                              DAV Schwaben            GER       03:42:14    15134    
8212     Klein, Jörg                                                      GER       03:42:14    09909    
8213     Halverscheidt, Joachim                   SAV Stuttgart           GER       03:42:14    33079    
8214     Meidenbauer, Ruth                                                GER       03:42:14    F9524    
8215     Reichel, Dieter                          Helios Berlin           GER       03:42:14    00624    
8216     Mailliet, Christophe                                             FRA       03:42:14    08178    
8217     Buydaert, Rony                                                   BEL       03:42:14    34723    
8218     Walter, Helmut                           Blindschleichen Team    GER       03:42:15    05680    
8219     Frobart, Jan                             ARCOR                   GER       03:42:15    27508    
8220     Rosendahl, Jan                                                   GER       03:42:15    13787    
8221     Schäkel, Ilona                                                   GER       03:42:15    F5241    
8222     Müller, Roland                           T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:42:15    35170    
8223     Neumann, Uwe                                                     GER       03:42:15    10072    
8224     Overgaard, Kirsten                       Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:42:15    F7071    
8225     Amtmann, Heribert                                                AUT       03:42:16    23764    
8226     May, Marcel                                                      LUX       03:42:16    09522    
8227     Schneider, Michael                       TSV 1920 Obershausen    GER       03:42:16    11521    
8228     Kühnert, Kurt-Jochen                     OSC Vellmar             GER       03:42:16    09656    
8229     Ortega, Ricardo                          Ceuta                   FRA       03:42:16    23372    
8230     Kopel, Werner                                                    GER       03:42:17    14205    
8231     Baumann, Michael                                                 GER       03:42:17    16493    
8232     Mechtold, Uwe                            VfL Berliner Lehrer     GER       03:42:17    36016    
8233     Bokkers, Marco                           SV Friesland            NED       03:42:17    23326    
8234     Weilbach, Jo                             TV Weitnau              GER       03:42:17    09152    
8235     Schulze, Stefan                                                  GER       03:42:17    16738    
8236     Jetter, Uwe                                                      GER       03:42:17    17643    
8237     Eckert, Hanspeter                                                GER       03:42:17    23219    
8238     Feistel, Ulrich                          TV Echzell              GER       03:42:18    18551    
8239     Zalewski, Harald                         SV Hüttener Berge       GER       03:42:18    30954    
8240     Simanowski, Hans-Dieter                                          GER       03:42:18    00928    
8241     Maeseneer, Jos de                        VAC                     BEL       03:42:18    12821    
8242     Tind, Joergen                            HGF LOB OG Motion       DEN       03:42:18    25112    
8243     Edelhäuser, Martin                                               GER       03:42:19    19623    
8244     Lasch, Norbert                                                   GER       03:42:20    27336    
8245     Brinkert, Erich                          SuS Neuenkirchen        GER       03:42:20    22630    
8246     Gelas, Bertrand                                                  FRA       03:42:20    12280    
8247     Koch, Helmut                             VFL Kloster Oesede      GER       03:42:21    17279    
8248     Olejak, Jens                                                     AUT       03:42:21    13764    
8249     Hauet, Yvo                               Startbaan               NED       03:42:21    08602    
8250     Sievers, Joaquin                         HSP Münster             CHI       03:42:21    21599    
8251     Bengtsson, Bengt                         SK 69 Tyringe           SWE       03:42:21    26046    
8252     Leuven, Gied                             Spartaan                NED       03:42:22    12060    
8253     Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike                   TuS Müsen               GER       03:42:22    F6320    
8254     Kühnl, Roland                            Dessauer SV 97          GER       03:42:22    25680    
8255     Maas, Johannes                                                   GER       03:42:24    36551    
8256     Swoboda, Peter                           GSV Maichingen          GER       03:42:24    11677    
8257     Beer, Helmut                             ASV Burglengenfeld      GER       03:42:24    04461    
8258     Oelke, Rupert                                                    GER       03:42:24    05045    
8259     Kühn, Manfred                            Hewlett Packard&Frie    GER       03:42:24    13576    
8260     Cossmann, Heike                          Tri Finisher Berlin     GER       03:42:24    F1942    
8261     Breitfeld, Regine                        Reinickend. Füchse      GER       03:42:24    F5451    
8262     Heskamp, Kathy                           LF Emsland              GER       03:42:24    F7429    
8263     Loth, Andreas                            1. OSZ Kreuzberg        GER       03:42:24    00776    
8264     Lueg, Ingo                               LT TUS Iserlohn         GER       03:42:25    16206    
8265     Graf, Peter                              Lauftreff Hainsacker    GER       03:42:25    32288    
8266     Steuck, Thomas                           SV Grün Wei Harburg     GER       03:42:25    00954    
8267     Biersack, Klaus                                                  GER       03:42:25    12778    
8268     Groh, Christian                                                  GER       03:42:25    15201    
8269     Lühr, Andreas                                                    GER       03:42:25    36050    
8270     Ratei, Richard                                                   GER       03:42:26    29065    
8271     Hadrosek, Michael                        engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:42:26    32655    
8272     Unser, Michael                           engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:42:27    18438    
8273     Mügge, Regina                                                    GER       03:42:27    F0141    
8274     Drechsel, Wolfgang                       LC Ron Hill Berlin      GER       03:42:28    31819    
8275     Seuss, Barbara                           TV Landau               GER       03:42:28    F6712    
8276     Kuhnle, Harald                           SV Langensteinbach      GER       03:42:28    14308    
8277     Kalwar, Wolfgang                         LT Meiendorf            GER       03:42:28    08938    
8278     Reiser, Thomas                           LG Kerzers              SUI       03:42:28    11800    
8279     Kluge, Oliver                                                    GER       03:42:29    06770    
8280     Schmidt, Helmut                          BGSP Ost                GER       03:42:29    33438    
8281     Sawczuk, Zdzislaw                                                POL       03:42:29    29679    
8282     Losch, Helko                             TSV-1860 Stralsund      GER       03:42:29    19938    
8283     Groeger, Christiane                                              GER       03:42:29    F9186    
8284     Groeger, Martin                                                  GER       03:42:29    28437    
8285     Persyn, Christophe                                               FRA       03:42:30    21011    
8286     Kalter, Bernadet                         Isala 96                NED       03:42:30    F7175    
8287     Beenen, Harrie                           AV de Sprinter          NED       03:42:30    25191    
8288     Moeck, Hartmut                                                   GER       03:42:30    26089    
8289     Münker, Wilfried                                                 GER       03:42:30    02938    
8290     Schulz, Robert                                                   GER       03:42:30    34152    
8291     Mühle, Thilo                             Tsv Bärenstein          GER       03:42:30    34037    
8292     Koops, Johan                                                     NED       03:42:31    13796    
8293     Wingerter, Bernd                         LT SC Bad Münder        GER       03:42:31    14226    
8294     Schulte, Joachim                                                 GER       03:42:31    36398    
8295     Drescher, Volker                                                 GER       03:42:32    17215    
8296     Gerhardy, Sven                           LC Stolpertruppe Bln    GER       03:42:32    31829    
8297     Sedlacek, Robert                         TSV STEIN 1875          GER       03:42:32    17770    
8298     Rols, Miguel                             Sportifs a Bord         FRA       03:42:32    29978    
8299     Manso Nerin, Enrique                     Bertrandt               ESP       03:42:33    34281    
8300     McWilliams, Paul                                                 USA       03:42:33    23369    
8301     Ochsler, Uwe                                                     GER       03:42:33    12677    
8302     Klingebiel, Siegfried                                            GER       03:42:33    33964    
8303     Haesler, Oliver                                                  GER       03:42:33    21000    
8304     Müller, Wolfgang                         Dessauer SV             GER       03:42:34    26299    
8305     Marwede, Holger                          BGS GSP NORD            GER       03:42:34    34742    
8306     Werhonig, Hermann                                                SUI       03:42:34    15848    
8307     Noordijk, Leo                            SPADO                   NED       03:42:35    13322    
8308     Gamst, Jörgen                            Sparta                  DEN       03:42:35    09917    
8309     Brekelmans, Rob                          Loopgroep PK            NED       03:42:35    32331    
8310     Carstensen, Guido                        URS Deutschland         GER       03:42:35    33500    
8311     Contzen, Albert                          Precon GmbH&Co KG       GER       03:42:35    15425    
8312     Cohrs, Matthias                                                  GER       03:42:36    19890    
8313     Chapple, Kate                                                    GBR       03:42:36    H1117    
8314     Grube, Gerd                                                      GER       03:42:36    13924    
8315     Mihalovits, Gabor                        TATABA'NYAI SC          HUN       03:42:36    25371    
8316     Schmidt, Christoph                       Precon GmbH&Co KG       GER       03:42:36    15424    
8317     Clasen, Knut                             engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:42:36    35315    
8318     Simon, Raoul                             LT Mike Bols            GER       03:42:36    33718    
8319     Brause, Kerstin                          1. WV Wunstorf          GER       03:42:37    F3464    
8320     Mulder, Gert                             AV Cialfo               NED       03:42:37    23313    
8321     Kirchheiner, Andreas                                             DEN       03:42:37    02084    
8322     Niederhauser, Bernhard                                           SUI       03:42:37    20243    
8323     Günther, Andrea                          TUS Deuz                GER       03:42:37    H1219    
8324     Eckert, Rüdiger                          BW Lfztabt 62           GER       03:42:38    26733    
8325     Borgmann, Christoph                                              GER       03:42:38    29393    
8326     Christiansen, Michael                    Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:42:38    20505    
8327     Marchand, Ruud                           AV Suomi                NED       03:42:38    14933    
8328     Plathe-Seeger, Martin                                            GER       03:42:38    11834    
8329     Noebauer, Anita                                                  AUT       03:42:39    F6498    
8330     Larsen, John                             Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:42:39    32954    
8331     Liesche, Benno                           Dessauer SV 97          GER       03:42:39    36405    
8332     Pilar Von Pilchau, Harald                                        GER       03:42:39    02706    
8333     Vrijssen, Jos                            Athletic Point          NED       03:42:39    17359    
8334     Dabrowski, Ted                                                   USA       03:42:40    13986    
8335     Starzer, Alfred                          T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:42:40    32899    
8336     Trunk, Ulrich                            TSV Utting              GER       03:42:40    04635    
8337     Wei , Birte                                                      GER       03:42:40    F9982    
8338     Trabitzsch, Ari                          Paavo-Nurmi-Runner      FIN       03:42:41    29712    
8339     Lengefeld, Jens                          Boerwang                GER       03:42:41    19726    
8340     Krüger, Marco                            Glutaeus Maximus        GER       03:42:41    34683    
8341     Senkel, Frank                                                    GER       03:42:41    10182    
8342     Gonzalez, Jesus Ramon                                            VEN       03:42:42    22045    
8343     Drexler, Martin                          LT Steinberg            GER       03:42:43    19184    
8344     Gonzalez Lopez, Roberto                                          ESP       03:42:43    08847    
8345     Oswald, Leopold                          S.K.V. PSK              AUT       03:42:43    21665    
8346     Günzler, Ulrich                          LT Langelsheim          GER       03:42:43    09850    
8347     Stritzel, Frank                          Diagonale Harburg       GER       03:42:44    20753    
8348     Espenheim, Kim                           Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:42:44    25319    
8349     Sluis, Adri van der                                              NED       03:42:45    15152    
8350     Jahn, Gerd                                                       GER       03:42:45    26568    
8351     Matthiesen, Horst                        TC Buckenhof            GER       03:42:46    14788    
8352     Braun, Chris                             gestaltungsWerk         GER       03:42:46    29380    
8353     Pustogowa, Dr. Ute                                               GER       03:42:46    F6658    
8354     Hauke, Rainer                                                    GER       03:42:46    08658    
8355     Wurzer, Manfred                          PSV Linz                AUT       03:42:47    25584    
8356     Reinhardt, Mike                          FC Oberrot              GER       03:42:47    08660    
8357     Busam, Bernd                             LG Geroldseck           GER       03:42:47    29729    
8358     Renner, Gudrun                           TUS Bilstein            GER       03:42:47    F3382    
8359     Reichel, Hans-Joachim                    ApoFinanz               GER       03:42:47    07859    
8360     Kogel, Andreas                                                   GER       03:42:48    28277    
8361     Kuckuk, Ralf                                                     GER       03:42:48    04492    
8362     Rudolph, Stefan                          Vfl Lichtenrade         GER       03:42:49    03982    
8363     Ostmeyer, Martin                                                 GER       03:42:49    22902    
8364     Dost, Clemens                                                    GER       03:42:50    31108    
8365     Derigs, Renate                           Lauffreunde Brühl       GER       03:42:50    F6170    
8366     Scharff, Carsten                                                 GER       03:42:50    14940    
8367     Thiessen, Jan                                                    GER       03:42:50    22968    
8368     Hollander, Thomas                                                GER       03:42:50    23266    
8369     Pranskat, Edda                                                   GER       03:42:50    F9897    
8370     Golf, Thorsten                                                   GER       03:42:51    18809    
8371     Linke, Michael                                                   GER       03:42:51    21862    
8372     Hegewald, Günther                        AC Berlin               GER       03:42:51    07402    
8373     Olsen, Reimer                                                    DEN       03:42:52    16611    
8374     Bergmann, Ralf                                                   GER       03:42:52    14102    
8375     Köhler, Christian                                                GER       03:42:52    26404    
8376     Hübner, Carola                           SCC Berlin              GER       03:42:52    F2199    
8377     Zeribi, Karim                                                    GER       03:42:53    32970    
8378     Richter, Henry                           ESV LOK Döbeln          GER       03:42:53    28087    
8379     Fagerhus, Geir                           Q-Labs                  SWE       03:42:53    34570    
8380     Buchheim, Arne                                                   GER       03:42:54    10019    
8381     Knoll, Peter Uwe                                                 GER       03:42:54    23277    
8382     Becker, Frank                                                    GER       03:42:54    02117    
8383     Hopf, Michael                            VfB 09 Pö neck          GER       03:42:55    23893    
8384     Schultz, Jörg                            VSV Velpke              GER       03:42:55    11507    
8385     Gribkowski, Eckhard                      Lübecker SC             GER       03:42:55    31813    
8386     Thinghuus, Thomas                        HIF                     DEN       03:42:55    13753    
8387     Dörper, Wolfgang-Günter                  Feuerwehr Wuppertal     GER       03:42:56    10075    
8388     Wegner, Peter                            SG Schering             GER       03:42:56    04600    
8389     Schuster, Frank                          TSV Altenmarkt          GER       03:42:56    29507    
8390     Jan en, Thomas                           Unirenner               GER       03:42:56    20870    
8391     Hirner, Stefan                                                   GER       03:42:56    26535    
8392     Leber, Till                              Feuerwehr Marbach       GER       03:42:57    29825    
8393     Churfürst, Ralf                                                  GER       03:42:57    31324    
8394     Cuenat, Gerard                                                   SUI       03:42:57    17796    
8395     Theek, Frank                                                     GER       03:42:57    29104    
8396     Schlüter, Holger                                                 GER       03:42:57    14422    
8397     Dikkenberg, Bert van den                 OSM '75                 NED       03:42:58    22137    
8398     Pratsch, Petra                                                   GER       03:42:58    F8243    
8399     Clages, Christian                                                GER       03:42:58    04888    
8400     Pfefferle, Thomas                        TV Weil                 GER       03:42:58    22070    
8401     Eidkum, Bernhard                                                 AUT       03:42:58    19356    
8402     Kapp, Joachim                            SEB Köln                GER       03:42:58    31246    
8403     Suhr, Ruth                               Post SV Berlin          GER       03:42:59    F0140    
8404     Linder, Bernhard                         STB Bern                SUI       03:42:59    15255    
8405     Mommersteeg, Sjaak                       Hellas                  NED       03:42:59    33113    
8406     Zornow, Martin                                                   GER       03:43:00    20898    
8407     Vansan, Gerben                           Sportstudio Boebling    BEL       03:43:00    21631    
8408     Brann, Steven                                                    USA       03:43:00    23391    
8409     Gnaegi, Hubert                                                   SUI       03:43:00    12093    
8410     Herzog, Simone                                                   GER       03:43:01    F7767    
8411     Herbst, Mario                                                    GER       03:43:01    26820    
8412     Blase, Stefan                            LG Rheine Elte          GER       03:43:01    14267    
8413     Popp, Bernd                              MTV Heide LT            GER       03:43:02    20676    
8414     Schwimmer, Herbert                                               AUT       03:43:02    20614    
8415     Gruhn, Axel                              LG adesso Dortmund      GER       03:43:02    08535    
8416     Skelding, Richard                        G.G.Squad               GBR       03:43:02    11767    
8417     Brakhoff, Norman                                                 GER       03:43:02    13169    
8418     Stein, Dieter                            ASV Oberwössen          GER       03:43:02    09502    
8419     Kahle, Ingo                              infoRADIO               GER       03:43:02    08020    
8420     Scheer, Jacques an der                   De Drentsche AA         NED       03:43:02    25222    
8421     Tanaka, Rumiko                                                   JPN       03:43:02    H1357    
8422     Federhen, Jenny                                                  GER       03:43:03    F9265    
8423     Munk, Ole                                                        DEN       03:43:03    22292    
8424     Eckhardt, Peter                          LT-Störlauf             GER       03:43:03    21013    
8425     Poroffscheck, Bernd                      FW Sachsenberg          GER       03:43:03    34002    
8426     Lippert, Torsten                         OFD-Cottbus-Zoll        GER       03:43:04    33897    
8427     Ortmüller, Christoph                     FV Wallau               GER       03:43:04    28373    
8428     Ruess, Thomas                                                    GER       03:43:04    28401    
8429     Scharfenberg, Hans-Dieter                Wernesgrüner Buben      GER       03:43:04    15157    
8430     Franke, Helga                            LG Warstein Rüthen      GER       03:43:04    F6550    
8431     Specht, Christian Peter                  Blovströdlöverne        DEN       03:43:05    19874    
8432     Henseler, Martin                                                 GER       03:43:05    27436    
8433     Warner, Andreas                                                  GER       03:43:05    13324    
8434     Schaefter, Heinz                         Lauftreff Weil          GER       03:43:05    11951    
8435     Gerke, Günter                            LG Neckar Enz           GER       03:43:05    23161    
8436     Ludvigsen, Bente                                                 DEN       03:43:06    F6876    
8437     Kissner, Dietmar                                                 GER       03:43:06    13778    
8438     Winterhalter, David                                              USA       03:43:06    33195    
8439     Jan en, Michael                          LG Nord Berlin          GER       03:43:07    06465    
8440     Von Scheffer, Torsten                    BW Lfztabt 62           GER       03:43:07    18982    
8441     Aarninkhof, Hans                         Loopservice NL          NED       03:43:07    10717    
8442     Körber, Torsten                                                  GER       03:43:08    22234    
8443     O'Neill, Thomas                                                  IRL       03:43:08    23132    
8444     Hafer, Carsten                           VFL Frotheim            GER       03:43:08    22778    
8445     Brenier, Christian                                               FRA       03:43:08    32718    
8446     Hesse, Norbert                                                   GER       03:43:08    23653    
8447     Breiler, Arnold                                                  GER       03:43:08    07858    
8448     Dogot, Bernard                           AMIS DU JEUDI           BEL       03:43:09    23030    
8449     Borowiak, Andreas                        BGSP Ost                GER       03:43:09    33814    
8450     Vierke, Dr. Andreas                      LT Hengsteysee          GER       03:43:09    08811    
8451     Agrell, Ulf                              Heleneholms IF          SWE       03:43:09    36348    
8452     Mie , Bernd                              DUV Berlin              GER       03:43:09    04573    
8453     Gabler, Uwe                                                      GER       03:43:10    19395    
8454     Gulli, Volker                                                    GER       03:43:10    16926    
8455     Schneider, Manfred                       LT Herbrechtingen       GER       03:43:10    29327    
8456     Walther, Joerg                                                   GER       03:43:10    36746    
8457     Bundgaard, Hans                                                  DEN       03:43:10    08501    
8458     Lomb, Joachim                                                    GER       03:43:10    15585    
8459     Speder, Manfred                          Team Oberhavel          GER       03:43:10    03757    
8460     Varslott, Erik                                                   DEN       03:43:11    09222    
8461     Westphal, Frank                                                  GER       03:43:11    23270    
8462     Specht, Dr. Volker                                               GER       03:43:11    03486    
8463     Schleiter, Elke                                                  GER       03:43:11    F6567    
8464     Grieger, Matthias                                                GER       03:43:11    20876    
8465     Kück, Hans-Hermann                       TSV Karlshöfen          GER       03:43:11    14975    
8466     Grüner, Adalbert                         Non-Stop-Ultra          GER       03:43:11    23501    
8467     Eggeling, Carsten                        VfL Wolfsburg           GER       03:43:12    31122    
8468     Maass, Dirk                              Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:43:12    02643    
8469     Risse, Heinz                             Superman                GER       03:43:12    34459    
8470     Diedrich, Frank                          SC Paderborn            GER       03:43:13    20588    
8471     Resch, Dr. Andreas                                               GER       03:43:13    12324    
8472     Rusman, Jan                                                      NED       03:43:13    13336    
8473     Langner, Frank                           PSV Hohenstein          GER       03:43:13    26271    
8474     Lohmann, Rainer                                                  GER       03:43:13    20589    
8475     Saarinen, Pasi                                                   FIN       03:43:13    22228    
8476     Martinez-Esturo, Juan-Manuel             TG Werste               ESP       03:43:13    34072    
8477     Mühling, Ralf                            Bodyhouse Neustadt      GER       03:43:13    28533    
8478     Springer, Stefanie                                               GER       03:43:13    F6861    
8479     Butschalowski, Wolfgang                                          GER       03:43:13    21907    
8480     Kalinowski, Stefan                       Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:43:14    18424    
8481     Schultz, Mario                                                   GER       03:43:14    09996    
8482     Plickat, Peter                                                   GER       03:43:14    14350    
8483     Dr. Nobis, Frank                         LT TUS Iserlohn         GER       03:43:14    32172    
8484     Thiel, Marc K.                                                   GER       03:43:14    10089    
8485     Rolf, Uwe                                BGSP Ost                GER       03:43:14    33488    
8486     Wolking, Werner                                                  GER       03:43:14    13911    
8487     Joussen, Dirk                            Prof. Baum Team         GER       03:43:14    28777    
8488     Förster, Thomas                          LT Vorwärts Wettrin.    GER       03:43:15    20642    
8489     Pflüger, Horst                           TC Norf                 GER       03:43:15    13591    
8490     Reinicke, Frederik                       Picardellics DD         GER       03:43:15    12139    
8491     Rawe, Martin                             OSC Damme               GER       03:43:15    24810    
8492     Loth, Manfred                            LG Raguhn               GER       03:43:15    26233    
8493     Schlegel, Joachim                                                GER       03:43:15    28481    
8494     Liebezeit-Paschke, Kristina              Grunewaldstompers       GER       03:43:15    F3002    
8495     Lang, Klaus                                                      GER       03:43:16    16066    
8496     Van Zyl, Louis                                                   RSA       03:43:17    09754    
8497     Pommerenke, Peter                        Polizei Berlin          GER       03:43:17    04399    
8498     Koslik, Stefan                                                   GER       03:43:18    00924    
8499     Kilb, Manfred                            Alba Cornua             GER       03:43:18    09465    
8500     Schönborn, Thomas                        Commerzbank Berlin      GER       03:43:18    36284    
8501     Schuler, Thierry                         LT Plittersdorf         FRA       03:43:18    10540    
8502     Georgi, Rico                                                     GER       03:43:18    29318    
8503     Diedrichen, Sven                         Flensburger TC          GER       03:43:18    13773    
8504     Papcke, Gerd                             Spiridon Frankfurt      GER       03:43:19    00328    
8505     Beynio, Wolfgang                                                 GER       03:43:19    22658    
8506     Büttner, Winfried                                                GER       03:43:19    04171    
8507     Beynio, Christian                                                GER       03:43:19    22659    
8508     Kanig, Peter                                                     GER       03:43:19    27206    
8509     Preisler, Horst                          LAV Hamburg Nord        GER       03:43:20    00856    
8510     Schön, Ruth                                                      SUI       03:43:20    F3790    
8511     Meierotto, Ulrike                                                GER       03:43:20    F9128    
8512     Hansen, Ole Frantz                       Atletica                DEN       03:43:21    15387    
8513     Strecke, Michael                                                 GER       03:43:22    14763    
8514     Kamps, Uwe                               SVE Wietelstede         GER       03:43:22    28189    
8515     Franz, Roland                            SG Biathlon Stadtst.    GER       03:43:22    10885    
8516     Nitsch, Bernd                                                    GER       03:43:23    14248    
8517     Kunath, Marion                           SG Oberlichtenau        GER       03:43:23    F5987    
8518     Schneider, Wolfgang                      SV Baindt               GER       03:43:23    21716    
8519     Maurer, Alexander                        engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:43:23    18441    
8520     Reibsch, Dieter                                                  GER       03:43:23    29843    
8521     Hommel, Nils                                                     GER       03:43:23    23582    
8522     de Jong, Oscar                           Artemis                 NED       03:43:23    09892    
8523     Ribota, Felix                                                    BOL       03:43:23    05832    
8524     Pawlak, Stefan                                                   GER       03:43:24    36238    
8525     Franke, Dieter                                                   GER       03:43:24    28343    
8526     Monterosso, Germano                      Natur                   ITA       03:43:24    09784    
8527     Curran, Roger                                                    AUS       03:43:24    08914    
8528     Keskinen, Eero                           Järvenpää               FIN       03:43:25    36590    
8529     Walther, Philipp                                                 GER       03:43:25    36747    
8530     Alz, Siegfried                           TSV Mainburg            GER       03:43:25    28477    
8531     Ehrmann, Georg                           DKD. P.V.               GER       03:43:25    31574    
8532     Dörr, Anton-Peter                        LT TV Eppelborn         GER       03:43:25    18826    
8533     Alz, Konrad                              TSV Mainburg            GER       03:43:25    28475    
8534     Pedersen, Arne                           Trim Ballerup           DEN       03:43:25    18653    
8535     Zieschank, Gunther                                               GER       03:43:25    03553    
8536     Wildling, Jochen                         TSV Reinbek             GER       03:43:26    17438    
8537     Besch, Werner                            engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:43:26    35321    
8538     Ellwanger, Markus                        Koppamala e. V.         GER       03:43:26    19831    
8539     Nehk, Michael                                                    GER       03:43:26    03493    
8540     Granitzki, Andreas                                               GER       03:43:27    25806    
8541     Ferreiro, Carlos                                                 ESP       03:43:28    17817    
8542     Bader, Edwin                             LT Plittersdorf         GER       03:43:28    10539    
8543     Maas, Thomas                             Sportverein Reschen     ITA       03:43:29    26378    
8544     Föhl, Stephan                                                    GER       03:43:29    18024    
8545     Hayward, Alison                                                  AUS       03:43:30    H1142    
8546     Bueschel, Wilhelm                        Josefinum Hildesheim    GER       03:43:30    18581    
8547     Stressler, Christoph                     VFR Umkirch             GER       03:43:30    27443    
8548     Müller-Debus, Andreas                    Polizei Hamburg         GER       03:43:30    20812    
8549     Linnecke, Jürgen                         LT Linnecke             GER       03:43:31    25759    
8550     Porada, Rupert                           LT Oldenburg Süd        GER       03:43:31    17349    
8551     Preller, Frank-Ulrich                                            GER       03:43:31    00562    
8552     Mielcke, Dr. Jens Olaf                                           GER       03:43:31    25245    
8553     Arndt, Nestor                            BFC Preussen            GER       03:43:31    06180    
8554     Seppelt, Hans-Joachim                                            GER       03:43:31    01963    
8555     Acker, Johan van                         De Vrcje Loper          BEL       03:43:31    34728    
8556     Bütow, Jan                                                       GER       03:43:32    32468    
8557     Hahndorf, Susanne                                                GER       03:43:32    F9759    
8558     Haferkamp, Christian                                             GER       03:43:32    11692    
8559     Lynch, Terry                                                     GBR       03:43:32    13816    
8560     Schabernack, Klaus                       T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:43:32    33241    
8561     Fischer, Jens                                                    GER       03:43:33    13947    
8562     Wehrmann, Henning                        Post SV Holzminden      GER       03:43:33    20719    
8563     Schreiber, Carsten                                               GER       03:43:33    19697    
8564     Hannich, Thomas                          Biedenkopf              GER       03:43:33    31376    
8565     Barsöe, Henning                          Tondern                 DEN       03:43:34    21966    
8566     Branahl, Dr. Matthias                                            GER       03:43:34    12529    
8567     Lund, Bent                                                       DEN       03:43:35    15973    
8568     Amft, Sascha                             2Fast4U                 GER       03:43:35    33982    
8569     Erasmus, Jens                                                    GER       03:43:35    31379    
8570     Michels, Sven                                                    GER       03:43:35    27807    
8571     Müller, Marc                                                     GER       03:43:36    10910    
8572     Kaiser, Andreas                          LTV Obereichsfeld       GER       03:43:36    25719    
8573     Winther, Palle                                                   DEN       03:43:36    15972    
8574     Gehlen, Stefan                                                   GER       03:43:36    21376    
8575     Buchard, Hans - Jürgen                   Lauftreff Wendelstei    GER       03:43:36    34293    
8576     Sehr, Andreas                                                    GER       03:43:37    09206    
8577     Marschalek, Christina                    SV Stahl Hennigsdorf    GER       03:43:37    H1503    
8578     Eule, Ralf                                                       GER       03:43:37    31577    
8579     Gast, Christine                                                  GER       03:43:37    F7087    
8580     Wagner, Roland                                                   GER       03:43:37    06830    
8581     Serravalle, Luigi Nicola                                         ITA       03:43:37    13435    
8582     Rülke, Steffen                           Hamburger SV            GER       03:43:38    36274    
8583     Stanonik, Wilfried                       T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:43:38    35204    
8584     Heitzinger, Kurt                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:43:38    33224    
8585     Myslowitsch, Andre                                               GER       03:43:39    17247    
8586     Kuhn, Agnes                              STB                     SUI       03:43:39    F3421    
8587     Seitz, Ulrich                            SG Wintermoor 68        GER       03:43:39    28307    
8588     Weber, Bernd                                                     GER       03:43:39    26197    
8589     Janke, Willi                             SV Lok Schleife         GER       03:43:39    02694    
8590     Sammereier, Robert                                               GER       03:43:40    35023    
8591     Brenneisen, Rainer                       engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:43:40    18445    
8592     Schmidt-Wilkens, Detlef                                          GER       03:43:40    09732    
8593     Rupp, Hartwig                                                    GER       03:43:40    34231    
8594     Offermann, Eric                          UniBw München           GER       03:43:41    25280    
8595     Fadelli, Christine                       ACA                     FRA       03:43:41    F3452    
8596     Köppen, Michael                          SC Neuenstein           GER       03:43:41    15831    
8597     Görcke, Tobias                                                   GER       03:43:42    04593    
8598     Bekedam, Gerrit                          PEC Zwolle              NED       03:43:42    36200    
8599     Basner, Lutz                             LG Bronx Berlin         GER       03:43:42    28603    
8600     Ross, Patrick                            VfL Tegel 1891          GER       03:43:43    15066    
8601     Kaiser, Andreas                          privat                  GER       03:43:43    19689    
8602     Gaudin, Philippe                                                 FRA       03:43:43    16653    
8603     Lang, Helmut                                                     GER       03:43:43    32311    
8604     Schulmeister, Jörg                                               GER       03:43:43    22367    
8605     Brecht, Walter                           Laufgruppe Biel         GER       03:43:43    27707    
8606     Sprauer, Barbara                                                 GER       03:43:44    F7976    
8607     Lund, Niels Erik                                                 DEN       03:43:44    19931    
8608     Balvert, Wim                             Veenlopers              NED       03:43:44    15145    
8609     Heinschel, Peter                         Berliner Luft           GER       03:43:45    16865    
8610     Beile, Andy                              ESV LOK Schöneweide     GER       03:43:45    05496    
8611     Reindl, Manfred                          T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:43:45    33202    
8612     Hinzmann, Detlef                                                 GER       03:43:46    12628    
8613     Grundmann, Michael                                               GER       03:43:46    29783    
8614     Gerstner, Josef                                                  GER       03:43:46    26890    
8615     Rudolph, Dr. Dr. Artur                   BSV auf und davon       GER       03:43:46    17307    
8616     Gaul, Joachim                            Team 8.Mai              GER       03:43:46    26267    
8617     Rentrop, Louis                           Spado                   NED       03:43:46    13454    
8618     Zelleroehr, Heinz                        BW-JG 74 "M"            GER       03:43:47    14413    
8619     Janas, Fred                                                      GER       03:43:47    07710    
8620     Klemisch, Thomas                                                 GER       03:43:47    36388    
8621     Hempel, Hartmut                          Figur & Fitness         GER       03:43:48    00817    
8622     Krüger, Peter                                                    GER       03:43:48    31098    
8623     Hu , Marc-André                                                  GER       03:43:48    29436    
8624     Elsner, Godehard                                                 GER       03:43:48    26076    
8625     Bolte, Ottmar                                                    GER       03:43:49    00460    
8626     Westphal, Jürgen                         SV Telekom Schwerin     GER       03:43:49    25462    
8627     Munkholm, Allan Bach                     HLLH                    DEN       03:43:50    20467    
8628     Zintl, Oliver                                                    AUT       03:43:50    21617    
8629     Tygesen, Holger                          Haderslev I-F           DEN       03:43:50    15738    
8630     Wick, Wolfgang                           SV Schönenbach          GER       03:43:50    14649    
8631     Bodner, Sabine                                                   AUT       03:43:50    F7793    
8632     Ott-Scheel, Urs                                                  SUI       03:43:50    22046    
8633     Müller, Ralf                             Die Fitnessdiele        GER       03:43:50    12360    
8634     Jach, Melanie                            VFL Heyersum            GER       03:43:51    F6555    
8635     Lindvall, Daniel                                                 SWE       03:43:51    09532    
8636     Olsen, John                                                      DEN       03:43:51    15976    
8637     Funke, Dorothea                                                  GER       03:43:52    H1337    
8638     Cajan, Achim                                                     GER       03:43:52    10445    
8639     Stephens, Nicholas                                               GER       03:43:52    19246    
8640     Schulze, Sylvio                                                  GER       03:43:52    05892    
8641     Winnige, Juergen                                                 GER       03:43:52    10479    
8642     Earl, Christopher                        TSV Cappel              GBR       03:43:52    16961    
8643     Lange, Fredy                                                     GER       03:43:52    06457    
8644     Berger, Alfons                           SC Altenrheine          GER       03:43:53    14857    
8645     Gmeiner, Stefan                          TuS Mitterteich         GER       03:43:53    25418    
8646     Andritzky, Hubert                        TSV Konnersreuth        GER       03:43:53    11640    
8647     Thierfelder, Rocco                                               GER       03:43:53    11654    
8648     Euskirchen, Uwe                          Trias Bad Schwartau     GER       03:43:53    00297    
8649     Bauernfeind, Monika                      TuS Mitterteich         GER       03:43:54    F7004    
8650     Boumendil, Thierry                                               FRA       03:43:54    34790    
8651     Gro , Dr.Med.Felix                                               GER       03:43:54    16802    
8652     Jakobsen, Frederik Pors                                          DEN       03:43:54    09914    
8653     Lindner, Berthold                        TS Bayreuth             GER       03:43:54    25794    
8654     Weber, Gunnar                            SCC Berlin              GER       03:43:54    05000    
8655     Kristensen, Marianne                     HG                      DEN       03:43:55    F6333    
8656     Askland, Tor-Jan                         CB                      NOR       03:43:55    23101    
8657     Winter, Heinrich                         Hundsmühler TV          GER       03:43:55    11683    
8658     Döring, Thomas F.                        DJK Herdorf             GER       03:43:55    10691    
8659     Salig, Marc                              TATSU Bietigheim        GER       03:43:55    26743    
8660     Olsson, Jens                                                     GER       03:43:55    21029    
8661     Mørk, Kristian                                                   DEN       03:43:55    32179    
8662     Müller, Bernhard                                                 GER       03:43:56    15900    
8663     Busmann, Bernd                           TUS Gildekuus           GER       03:43:56    28615    
8664     Bernhard, Dimmelmeier                    FC Mintraching          GER       03:43:56    33676    
8665     Cote, Eva-Maria                          SCC Berlin              GER       03:43:56    F2461    
8666     Högemann, Johann                         SV Holthausen Biene     GER       03:43:56    14125    
8667     Schweer, Martin                          TUS Borgloh             GER       03:43:57    11417    
8668     Parge, Michael                                                   GER       03:43:57    14245    
8669     Krämer, Jens                             VFA Neunkirchen         GER       03:43:57    26737    
8670     Beckmann, Jens                           WHV Ruderclub           GER       03:43:57    18286    
8671     Soetebeer, Michael                       Albingia BSV HH         GER       03:43:57    12146    
8672     Kearl, Guy                                                       GBR       03:43:58    31356    
8673     Dütthorn, Michael                                                GER       03:43:58    23730    
8674     Richter, Lutz                            Berliner Feuerwehr      GER       03:43:58    20766    
8675     Just, Katrine                            Kibaek Motion           GER       03:43:58    F9194    
8676     Klimmek, Uwe                             LG Oerlinghausen        GER       03:43:58    09721    
8677     Poesdord, Joachim                        TB Erlangen             GER       03:43:59    26349    
8678     Vathje, Sven                                                     GER       03:44:00    34093    
8679     Brummer, Holger                                                  AUT       03:44:00    15896    
8680     Möritz, Werner                           LG Donau Ries           GER       03:44:00    20746    
8681     Verhoeven, Patrick                                               BEL       03:44:00    16025    
8682     Bade, Oliver                                                     GER       03:44:00    19017    
8683     Lamprecht, Hans                          LG Kreis Dachau         GER       03:44:01    19227    
8684     Kienzle, Burghard                                                GER       03:44:01    34369    
8685     Michael, Ingo                            Pritzwalker SV          GER       03:44:01    29794    
8686     Schnieders, Reinhard                                             GER       03:44:01    15753    
8687     Pitz, Gerhard                                                    GER       03:44:02    08967    
8688     Wolff, Dany                              CAEG Grevenmacher       LUX       03:44:02    F6461    
8689     Arimoto, Hiroshi                         Sea and Beer            JPN       03:44:02    32346    
8690     Gohlke, Peter                                                    GER       03:44:03    21048    
8691     Brandt, Oliver                                                   GER       03:44:03    30114    
8692     Zahn, Dietrich                           ASD                     GER       03:44:03    34027    
8693     Kacperski, Slawomir                                              POL       03:44:03    17821    
8694     Schachtschneider, Maik                                           GER       03:44:03    26560    
8695     Eisenberg, Frank                         Jena                    GER       03:44:04    17659    
8696     Bruetsch, Stefan                         adidas-Salomon Team     SUI       03:44:04    18475    
8697     Koenigsmann, Norbert                                             GER       03:44:04    11898    
8698     Torp, Michael                            Falck                   DEN       03:44:04    21225    
8699     Vogt, Ulrich                                                     GER       03:44:04    29060    
8700     Johst, Gerd                                                      GER       03:44:04    14514    
8701     Rouzier, Michel                          Credit Agricole         FRA       03:44:04    18664    
8702     Arngrim, Lene                            Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:44:04    F6287    
8703     Schuri, Günter                           Bobingen                GER       03:44:04    13397    
8704     Elias, Jörg                              Kleinmachnower LC       GER       03:44:05    08182    
8705     Madsen, Finn                             Kibaek Motion           DEN       03:44:05    27511    
8706     Wied, Götz                               SC Rückershausen        GER       03:44:05    21567    
8707     Glubs, Gerhard                           MTV Langelsheim         GER       03:44:05    11248    
8708     Englert, Volker                          TG Herford              GER       03:44:05    13983    
8709     Ganzer, Alexander                        Blau-Wei BMW            GER       03:44:06    22278    
8710     Oremek, Günter                           Polizei SV Berlin       GER       03:44:06    00288    
8711     Sicheneder, Ralph                        Lauftreff Landshut      GER       03:44:06    11186    
8712     Gerdingh, Pamela                                                 GBR       03:44:06    F4550    
8713     O'Brien, John                                                    USA       03:44:06    08721    
8714     Brands, Pieterjan                        LRRC Leiden             NED       03:44:06    22116    
8715     Völler, Werner                           TV Petersberg           GER       03:44:07    17400    
8716     Peetz, Friedhelm                         Activ für alle Brühl    GER       03:44:08    12398    
8717     Wiel, Peter                              9227                    NED       03:44:08    32107    
8718     Woinar, Heinz                            VS Nudow                GER       03:44:08    03505    
8719     Ehlich, Stefan                           ASO Wei ensee           GER       03:44:08    28955    
8720     Holbein Hertel, Inge                     LT GutsMuths Berlin     GER       03:44:08    F2310    
8721     Bransch, Carola                          team pulsmacher         GER       03:44:08    F3771    
8722     Bücher, Hans                             LG Wehringen            GER       03:44:09    07485    
8723     Niebuhr, Andree                                                  GER       03:44:09    28495    
8724     Gauch, Gerhard                                                   GER       03:44:09    09366    
8725     Wenger, Kurt                                                     SUI       03:44:09    12348    
8726     Berlink, Marcos F.                                               BRA       03:44:10    26059    
8727     Nuerenberg, Claudia                                              GER       03:44:10    F6442    
8728     Mayrhofer, Johann                        LLT Enns                AUT       03:44:10    17805    
8729     Jander, Michael                          Team SATA, Kornwesth    GER       03:44:10    11604    
8730     Zaiss, Markus                                                    GER       03:44:11    27059    
8731     Reiter, Martin                           SC Ainring              GER       03:44:12    09979    
8732     Faber, Harald                                                    GER       03:44:12    21479    
8733     Walter, Joachim                                                  GER       03:44:13    18148    
8734     Seidel, Erich                                                    GER       03:44:13    11419    
8735     Voorn-Bouwmeester, Wil                   AKU                     NED       03:44:14    F6135    
8736     Klotz, Hans-Joachim                                              GER       03:44:14    25427    
8737     Jahn, Michael                                                    GER       03:44:14    32389    
8738     Müller-Reinecke, Christian               Die Fitnessdiele        GER       03:44:14    25745    
8739     Niklaus, Hans-Jakob                      TVH                     SUI       03:44:14    20567    
8740     Twele, Norbert                           Die Fitnessdiele        GER       03:44:15    17638    
8741     Potthoff, Jürgen                         BSG T-Mobil             GER       03:44:15    15573    
8742     Held, Kurt                                                       GER       03:44:15    13135    
8743     Herrmann, Joern                                                  GER       03:44:15    12760    
8744     Schmittmann, Dr. Georg                   Fitness Club Dynamic    GER       03:44:16    34297    
8745     Unsöld, Anna                             SG DJK Ingolstadt       GER       03:44:16    F7614    
8746     Müller, Gunnar                           SV Bayer 08 Uerdinge    GER       03:44:17    15079    
8747     Delissen, Frank                          seven hils runners c    NED       03:44:17    12921    
8748     Van Der Laan, Derk Jan                   AV Aquilo               NED       03:44:17    33122    
8749     Kaunert, Dieter                                                  GER       03:44:17    11522    
8750     Kubutat, Jürgen                          LT Volkersheim          GER       03:44:18    27559    
8751     Rüter, Katja                                                     GER       03:44:18    F8104    
8752     Wahlers, Jörg                                                    GER       03:44:18    09365    
8753     Svensson, Bengt-Ake                      Team Blekinge           SWE       03:44:18    26022    
8754     Fellner, Johannes                        AV-Lambach              AUT       03:44:18    21584    
8755     O'Neill, Robin                                                   GBR       03:44:19    23894    
8756     Vieregge, Axel                                                   GER       03:44:19    27254    
8757     Kurtze, Bernhard                         SV Altenkirchen         GER       03:44:19    20722    
8758     Müller, Werner                                                   GER       03:44:19    19057    
8759     Heckmann, Florian                                                GER       03:44:19    11478    
8760     Hensel, Oliver                                                   GER       03:44:20    04088    
8761     Burdzy, Mieczyslaw                                               POL       03:44:20    31026    
8762     Bils, Michael                                                    GER       03:44:20    36391    
8763     E bach, Detlef                                                   GER       03:44:20    10354    
8764     Gerloff, Katrin                          SCC Maulwurf            GER       03:44:20    F1018    
8765     Oppitz, Heinz                                                    AUT       03:44:20    21857    
8766     Zschocke, Dr. Christoph                                          GER       03:44:20    04567    
8767     Peakman, Andrew                                                  GBR       03:44:20    15833    
8768     Ortmann, Eberhard                        TSV GutsMuths Berlin    GER       03:44:21    05555    
8769     Wallbrecht, Frank                                                GER       03:44:21    30889    
8770     Gruner, Stefan                                                   GER       03:44:21    05419    
8771     Wiemer, Peter                                                    GER       03:44:21    27427    
8772     Richter, Dieter                          Hubert Schwarz Team     GER       03:44:22    29934    
8773     Ruhsert, Dierk                           MTSV Hohenwestedt       GER       03:44:22    14749    
8774     Durst, Bernd                             Sportfr. Mertesdorf     GER       03:44:22    19055    
8775     Rödl, Egon                               LT Hagen Emst           GER       03:44:23    36179    
8776     Dommaschk, Herbert                       Helios Berlin           GER       03:44:23    31810    
8777     Goetsch, Michael                                                 SUI       03:44:23    21262    
8778     Golz, Heinz                              SG Bergmann Borsig      GER       03:44:23    00752    
8779     Eisenmann, Simon                         Skiclub Brixen          AUT       03:44:23    26103    
8780     Effer, Yvonne                            Polizei Berlin          GER       03:44:24    H1011    
8781     Hirt, Christian                          SC ZF Art Logistics     SUI       03:44:24    19306    
8782     Martin, Sebastian                        Polizei Stuttgart       GER       03:44:24    28323    
8783     Vicente, Carlos                                                  POR       03:44:24    13731    
8784     Kearns, Kate                                                     AUS       03:44:24    F2922    
8785     Särkkä, Pertti                           los bastardos           FIN       03:44:25    32174    
8786     Kerber, Jörg                                                     GER       03:44:25    27849    
8787     Hauser, Andreas                                                  GER       03:44:25    31723    
8788     Jan en, Heiko                            SV Moslesfehn           GER       03:44:25    11700    
8789     Krüger, Klaus                            Rennsteiglaufverein     GER       03:44:25    34389    
8790     Jensen, Ole Fryd                         Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:44:25    20510    
8791     Gräf, Guido                                                      GER       03:44:25    15887    
8792     Petter, Raimond                          Club der Zerstreuten    GER       03:44:26    29541    
8793     Neumeier, Hannes                         LG Reischenau           GER       03:44:26    31552    
8794     Karpf, Franziska                         Trizo                   SUI       03:44:26    F5772    
8795     Duensing, Rainer                         IBM Klub Hannover       GER       03:44:27    21111    
8796     Zoth, Dagmar                             TV Petersberg           GER       03:44:27    F8872    
8797     Wegner, Stefan                           Spiridon Frankfurt      GER       03:44:28    08511    
8798     Dickow, Boris                            TV Scheessel e.V.       GER       03:44:28    19654    
8799     Thill, Christian                         Trilux                  GER       03:44:28    28571    
8800     Bauerfeind, Klaus                        TG Karlstadt            GER       03:44:29    13251    
8801     Sembritzki, Helmut                                               GER       03:44:29    33445    
8802     Bühler, Berthold                         AC Röhlingen            GER       03:44:29    26551    
8803     Suzuki, Takao                                                    JPN       03:44:30    35067    
8804     Stutz, Thomas                                                    GER       03:44:30    11386    
8805     Köhler, Harald                                                   GER       03:44:30    19215    
8806     Feindert, Johann                         LG Neckar Enz           GER       03:44:30    17575    
8807     Raithel, Marc Timo                                               GER       03:44:30    23785    
8808     Bartels, Thomas                          Bundesgrenzschutz       GER       03:44:30    35007    
8809     Diekmann, Horst                          ASV Berlin              GER       03:44:30    18901    
8810     Hoppe, Torsten                           LG Nord Berlin          GER       03:44:30    31993    
8811     Haller, Michael                                                  GER       03:44:31    33085    
8812     Steinmeyer, Jacob                        Idestrup Kondi          DEN       03:44:31    15280    
8813     Ohlemann, Dirk                                                   GER       03:44:31    13590    
8814     Bergbauer, Andrè                         VSV 77 Borna            GER       03:44:31    26668    
8815     Oehme, Gerhard                           TV Derendingen          GER       03:44:31    31325    
8816     Alf, Robert                                                      GER       03:44:32    12621    
8817     Mehlis, Reinhold                         JAHN Nunsdorf           GER       03:44:32    31729    
8818     Lehmann-Brauns, Sicco                    Parkcafé Berlin         GER       03:44:32    22317    
8819     Werner, Frank                                                    GER       03:44:32    05281    
8820     Vallet, Guy                              CHU Rouen               FRA       03:44:32    17915    
8821     Kongsted Hansen, Stig                    HIF                     DEN       03:44:32    13751    
8822     Nethe, Jörg-Andre                        adidas-Salomon Team     GER       03:44:33    22193    
8823     Lemaitre, Florence                       CHU Rouen               FRA       03:44:33    F7376    
8824     Riedel, Bernd                                                    GER       03:44:33    18205    
8825     Petzack, Jörg                            LV-Tangermünde          GER       03:44:33    33396    
8826     Bohm, Michael                            Rolls Royce Harriers    GER       03:44:33    21808    
8827     Burkhardt, Catherina                     SCC Maulwurf            GER       03:44:33    F3509    
8828     Fahning, Birger                                                  GER       03:44:33    17647    
8829     Stürz, Adrian                                                    GER       03:44:33    34896    
8830     Rasmussen, Trine                         Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:44:33    F7210    
8831     Strau , Philip                                                   GER       03:44:34    13512    
8832     Eckert, Friedemann                                               GER       03:44:35    23720    
8833     Kirkeberg, Jan-Erik                      Flintjoggen             NOR       03:44:35    23085    
8834     Herler, Matthias                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:44:35    33212    
8835     Umlauf, Margarete                        LV Oelde                GER       03:44:35    F6143    
8836     Vogel, Christian                         SV Blau Gelb Sorno      GER       03:44:35    27727    
8837     Ruffer, Manfred                          LV Oelde                GER       03:44:35    14585    
8838     Greiner, Wolfgang                                                GER       03:44:36    27447    
8839     Wiederin, Gerhard                        SV Zams                 AUT       03:44:36    29396    
8840     Sundermann, Dirk                         Team Bergsport          GER       03:44:36    09556    
8841     Reckmann, Ralf                                                   GER       03:44:36    25416    
8842     Bickel, Gabriele                         engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:44:37    F9361    
8843     Holtmeier, Richard                       Fitnesstreff Münster    GER       03:44:37    22577    
8844     Schweiger, Wolfgang                      Edelbachpaddler         AUT       03:44:37    23528    
8845     Liempd , Wim Van                         Loopgroep Wijbosch      NED       03:44:37    16215    
8846     Laganowski, Günter                       TV Langenberg           GER       03:44:37    21344    
8847     Stromann, Mark                           TV Häver                GER       03:44:38    21453    
8848     Radzinski, Gerd                          LG-Niendorf             GER       03:44:38    32090    
8849     Souren, Tjeu                                                     NED       03:44:38    36127    
8850     Hummler, Rosi                            SV Birkenhard           GER       03:44:38    F6984    
8851     Nielsen, Peter Holst                     Sparta                  DEN       03:44:38    21831    
8852     Burke, Kevin                                                     USA       03:44:38    36124    
8853     Otto, Thomas                             LT Biebertal            GER       03:44:39    17265    
8854     Noertersheuser, Christian                                        GER       03:44:39    22994    
8855     Mayer, Henning                           HP & Friends            GER       03:44:39    13909    
8856     Meyer, Jutta                             TSV Roth                GER       03:44:39    F6785    
8857     Persson, Mats                            Stockholm RRC           SWE       03:44:40    31018    
8858     Abbringh, Ellen                          LG Aart Stigter         NED       03:44:40    F3394    
8859     Baldo, Bruno                                                     ITA       03:44:41    22539    
8860     Jansen, Paul                             Falke Berlebeck         GER       03:44:41    14742    
8861     Leuteritz, Ulf                           SG LVB Leipzig          GER       03:44:41    33919    
8862     Mezger, Matthias                         TSV Böbingen            GER       03:44:41    29537    
8863     Westergaard, Peter Möller                                        DEN       03:44:42    15614    
8864     Ostertag, Eberhard                       PH-Ludwigsburg          GER       03:44:42    17619    
8865     Taylor, Birger                                                   DEN       03:44:42    19320    
8866     Fuchs, Regina                            VFL Buchloe             GER       03:44:43    F6233    
8867     Dittrich, Jürgen                         Etus Rheine             GER       03:44:43    14693    
8868     Hennekes, Klaus                          BSG NOH Krankenhäuse    GER       03:44:43    15397    
8869     Freier, Frank-Peter                                              GER       03:44:44    27728    
8870     van Dijk, Guus                           Spartaan                NED       03:44:44    12003    
8871     Laun, Robert                             Polizei Berlin          GER       03:44:45    33877    
8872     Knizelis, Adolf                          SV Ohrbeck              GER       03:44:45    26462    
8873     Weyer, Norbert                           SCC Berlin              GER       03:44:45    14333    
8874     Frode-Jensen, Niels                      Glostrup Skiclub        DEN       03:44:45    33732    
8875     Winkelsett, Alfons                       SV Bösensell            GER       03:44:46    17367    
8876     Müller, Jürgen                           LT Biebertal            GER       03:44:46    14884    
8877     Dreis, Thomas                            Haan                    GER       03:44:46    34234    
8878     Thiem, Gunnar                            Kanuverein Neuruppin    GER       03:44:46    26777    
8879     Kaufmann, Markus                         Pari Vashers            SUI       03:44:46    12015    
8880     Jähn, Gunnar                                                     GER       03:44:47    31141    
8881     Rauschnabel, Markus                                              GER       03:44:47    32318    
8882     Otto, Sven                                                       GER       03:44:47    36742    
8883     Amend, Oliver                                                    GER       03:44:47    16113    
8884     Müller, Ronny                                                    GER       03:44:47    28969    
8885     Wicki, Rolf                              ESV Olten               SUI       03:44:47    15601    
8886     Artner, Marcus                                                   GER       03:44:48    27058    
8887     Steinberg, Diethelm A.                   SC Brandenburg          GER       03:44:48    25238    
8888     Haraldstad, Gunnar                       SLETTEBÖ A/S            NOR       03:44:48    23102    
8889     Walther, Peter                           SKSW Altleiningen       GER       03:44:48    19223    
8890     Wölfel, Wolfram                                                  GER       03:44:49    09736    
8891     Frech, Roland                            SV 05 Würzburg          GER       03:44:49    18852    
8892     Larsen, Ole Söndergaard                  Hi Motion Skanderbg.    DEN       03:44:49    11120    
8893     Morosits, Michael                                                AUT       03:44:49    16408    
8894     Becker, Dominique                                                FRA       03:44:50    20186    
8895     Hendrickson, David                                               USA       03:44:50    22361    
8896     Krizek, Heinz                            LC Hochwasser           AUT       03:44:50    16469    
8897     Wolf, Stefan                                                     GER       03:44:50    27527    
8898     Paschen, Mattias                                                 GER       03:44:51    33757    
8899     Harrer, Erwin                                                    GER       03:44:51    20793    
8900     Erdmann, Jens                                                    GER       03:44:51    25389    
8901     Berndt, Stephan                                                  GER       03:44:52    26864    
8902     Novak, Thomas                            VSC                     GER       03:44:52    13939    
8903     Scharke, Monika                          LC Nordhorn             GER       03:44:52    F7190    
8904     Hoenscheid, Uwe                                                  GER       03:44:52    36639    
8905     Lange, Carsten                           Berliner Ruder-Club     GER       03:44:52    32014    
8906     Kisselbach, Frank                        TVA Dortmund Wickede    GER       03:44:52    21142    
8907     Engberding, Antonius                                             GER       03:44:52    16323    
8908     Gra hoff, Thomas                                                 GER       03:44:52    05716    
8909     Kieschke, Michael                                                GER       03:44:53    17436    
8910     Bobeth, Michael                          Dauerlaufschule Köln    GER       03:44:53    09972    
8911     Motschiunig , Patricia                                           AUT       03:44:54    H1471    
8912     Knuth, Peter                             Bosauer SV              GER       03:44:54    29036    
8913     Seidemann, Kathrin                       MHH RACE TEAM           GER       03:44:54    F8449    
8914     Loh, Ulrich                              Halb Drei               GER       03:44:55    08787    
8915     Mahler, Martin                           Allgäu-Feger            GER       03:44:55    25058    
8916     Balmer, Susanne                          St Bern                 SUI       03:44:55    F6856    
8917     Markussen, Bo                            USG Studenteridraet     DEN       03:44:56    29453    
8918     Tani, Roberto                                                    SUI       03:44:56    15600    
8919     Thieme, Jochen                           TURA Remscheidt Süd     GER       03:44:56    10314    
8920     Bisping, Dirk                                                    GER       03:44:56    23244    
8921     Joachim, Immo                                                    GER       03:44:56    28287    
8922     Martocchi, Sonja                                                 SUI       03:44:56    F6873    
8923     Kühn, Johannes                           Tri Verein DD           GER       03:44:56    29707    
8924     Gehrke-Jens, Thomas                      FF Gross Borstel        GER       03:44:57    19875    
8925     Rodoni, Tony                                                     USA       03:44:57    18983    
8926     Schmotz, Gerd                                                    GER       03:44:57    23229    
8927     Zucht, Frank                                                     GER       03:44:57    09259    
8928     Ellerbrock, Hartwig                      Telekom/Post SV Bi      GER       03:44:57    24715    
8929     Afonso, Eloizo                                                   BRA       03:44:57    35029    
8930     Berger, Björn                            MTV 49 Holzminden       GER       03:44:57    23280    
8931     Quaas, Thoralf                                                   GER       03:44:58    30932    
8932     Skorsky, Christian-Jörg                                          GER       03:44:58    18243    
8933     Rau, Armin                                                       GER       03:44:58    22689    
8934     Krone, Martin                                                    GER       03:44:59    05733    
8935     Mahl, Jörg                               Wilde 13                GER       03:44:59    10934    
8936     Wanner, Markus                           SV Amtzell              GER       03:44:59    28513    
8937     Wessels, Heiko                                                   GER       03:44:59    27497    
8938     Ulrich, Mathias                                                  GER       03:44:59    11352    
8939     Schwering, Reinhard                      LG-Emsdetten            GER       03:44:59    09062    
8940     Hermann, Matthias                        Blindschleichenteam     GER       03:44:59    12871    
8941     Helden, Elles van                        Walfer Huesen Lux       NED       03:45:00    F1623    
8942     Michael, Udo                             VfB Sangerhausen        GER       03:45:00    19573    
8943     Neu , Dr. Michael                        SV Neptun Aachen        GER       03:45:00    28410    
8944     Meyer, Dr. Ludger                                                GER       03:45:00    34943    
8945     Vanderbergh, Stephan                                             GER       03:45:00    27209    
8946     Moslehner, Silvia-Alexandra              TRI-Sport Lübeck        GER       03:45:00    F6514    
8947     Reppin, Maik                             ASV 1902 Sangerh.       GER       03:45:01    27702    
8948     Glaus, Markus                            Stade Geneve            SUI       03:45:01    34605    
8949     Kaduk, Jörg                                                      GER       03:45:01    22365    
8950     Christensen, Claus Peter                                         DEN       03:45:01    17179    
8951     Kunz, Reinhard                           BSG Deutscher Ring      GER       03:45:02    29010    
8952     Meyer, Stefan                            DSC Dransfeld           GER       03:45:02    11670    
8953     Haertel, Martin                                                  GER       03:45:02    33139    
8954     Kranz, Thomas                            Skiklub Dresden         GER       03:45:02    27009    
8955     Costa, Andrea                            Maratoneti Genovesi     ITA       03:45:02    16834    
8956     Arretz, Michael                          SC Sternschanze         GER       03:45:02    14072    
8957     Schröter, Frank                          DSC Dransfeld           GER       03:45:02    21286    
8958     Sdrenik, Stefan                          LT Hainsacker           GER       03:45:02    24708    
8959     Schmelzle, Hanns-Jörg                                            GER       03:45:03    36207    
8960     Fischer, Gerd                                                    GER       03:45:03    03912    
8961     Janacek, Michael                                                 GER       03:45:03    14971    
8962     Schruff, Hartmut                         LT Quäldichdusau        GER       03:45:03    29903    
8963     Klotz, Sebastian                                                 GER       03:45:04    11933    
8964     Lewandowski, Bodo                                                GER       03:45:04    09578    
8965     Schou, Lene                                                      DEN       03:45:04    F8079    
8966     Kop, Hans van de                         ARSV Papendrecht        NED       03:45:05    17094    
8967     Weiland, Philipp                                                 GER       03:45:05    28339    
8968     Marco, Zander                                                    GER       03:45:05    15843    
8969     Schlender, Angelika                      HSV Neubrandenburg      GER       03:45:06    F9782    
8970     Fasel, Silvia                                                    SUI       03:45:06    F6446    
8971     Arici, Okay                                                      TUR       03:45:06    29435    
8972     Paymans, Jan                             Prins Hendrik 15332     NED       03:45:07    14949    
8973     Schönewald, Bernd                        KfW                     GER       03:45:07    24802    
8974     Powilleit, Gerd                                                  GER       03:45:07    23466    
8975     Schmidts, Wolfgang M.                                            GER       03:45:07    17794    
8976     Neumann, Kai                                                     GER       03:45:08    14107    
8977     Pfannkuchen, Michael                                             GER       03:45:08    27575    
8978     Haselberger, Martin                      JGBTL 292               GER       03:45:08    27576    
8979     Stumpf, Heiko                                                    GER       03:45:08    22267    
8980     Sander, Martin                           Blau-Weiss Hollage      GER       03:45:08    17452    
8981     Kirscht, Andreas                                                 GER       03:45:09    15957    
8982     Reehuis, Alfred                          TURA Melle              GER       03:45:09    20855    
8983     Echelpoel, Alexander van                                         GER       03:45:09    22822    
8984     Stumpf, Stephan                          TV Glattbach            GER       03:45:09    29282    
8985     Krüger, Wilfried                         LC Solbad Ravensberg    GER       03:45:10    20737    
8986     Mack, Hans Ulrich                                                GER       03:45:10    30845    
8987     Rebner, Ole                                                      DEN       03:45:10    34086    
8988     Farmer, Janet                            Serpentine              GBR       03:45:11    F7956    
8989     Hatesuer, Olaf                           TSV Gestorf             GER       03:45:12    31226    
8990     Knoll, Katarina                          Murrtal Runners         GER       03:45:12    F7432    
8991     Erk, Ingrid                              adidas-Salomon Team     GER       03:45:12    F7509    
8992     Wöhlk, Wolfgang                                                  GER       03:45:12    26343    
8993     Bast, Volker                                                     GER       03:45:12    17001    
8994     Hoeppner, Jörn                                                   GER       03:45:12    20316    
8995     Schöler, Kristian                                                DEN       03:45:12    29143    
8996     Schnabel, Johanna                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:45:12    F9591    
8997     Schlosser, Andreas                                               GER       03:45:13    02196    
8998     Schrack, Simone                                                  GER       03:45:13    F6769    
8999     Reichelt, Christian                                              GER       03:45:13    27333    
9000     Koehler, Brigitte                                                GER       03:45:13    F4451    
9001     Nuber, Roland                            TV Marktheidenfeld      GER       03:45:14    11562    
9002     Olsen, Jon                               Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:45:14    17156    
9003     Walz, Michael                                                    GER       03:45:14    22916    
9004     Münster, Matthias                        SV Gartow               GER       03:45:15    20669    
9005     Guntenhöner, Klaus                       TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:45:15    20735    
9006     Maximini, Jürgen                                                 GER       03:45:15    12811    
9007     Hess, Thomas                             SV Knutwil-St. Erhar    SUI       03:45:15    13403    
9008     Heddergott, Dirk                         SV Bernterode           GER       03:45:15    27484    
9009     Gallenschütz, Thomas                                             GER       03:45:15    16597    
9010     Meinel, Asta                             TVE Bismarck 01         GER       03:45:16    F7279    
9011     Koch, Hans-Ulrich                        TSV 03 Wolfskehlen      GER       03:45:16    10643    
9012     Tolonen, Juha                            Hankasalmen Hanka       FIN       03:45:16    34233    
9013     Westermann, Manfred                      Elisabeth Runners       GER       03:45:16    00820    
9014     Grävinghoff, Dr.Christian                                        GER       03:45:16    34395    
9015     Kirschner, Kai                           SCC Berlin              GER       03:45:16    15004    
9016     Fieldhouse, David                                                GBR       03:45:16    13294    
9017     Nass, Wolfgang                           Mainzel Runners         GER       03:45:17    22695    
9018     Ewig, Marc                                                       GER       03:45:17    36763    
9019     Stange, Jens                                                     GER       03:45:17    30956    
9020     Köstler, Hans                                                    GER       03:45:17    13572    
9021     Klaus, Rolf                              LG Niendorf             GER       03:45:17    14232    
9022     Pini, Fabienne                           Footing Club Lau.       SUI       03:45:17    F9848    
9023     Schmidt, Ulrich                          LG Ihleläufer Burg      GER       03:45:18    05152    
9024     Maerz, Andreas                           Firma Paradigma         GER       03:45:19    25354    
9025     Vichel, Andreas                                                  GER       03:45:19    28435    
9026     Kocher, Christophe                                               FRA       03:45:19    22608    
9027     Noll, Heinrich                                                   GER       03:45:19    36667    
9028     Winkler, Frank                                                   GER       03:45:19    33369    
9029     Dyer, Barry                                                      TRI       03:45:20    22195    
9030     Sigrist, Andreas                         Theater Aalen           GER       03:45:20    18527    
9031     Schachtner, Cornelia                     TSV Detag Wernberg      GER       03:45:20    F8918    
9032     Schacke, Achim                           LT Isenhag. Land        GER       03:45:20    29470    
9033     Hadorn, Martin                           Lauf-Team-Haueter       SUI       03:45:21    17546    
9034     Lohan, Manfred                                                   GER       03:45:21    12156    
9035     Nielsen, Per Rimmer                      TSF                     DEN       03:45:21    19234    
9036     Siebentritt, Gabriele                    LG TSV Roth             GER       03:45:21    F8245    
9037     Bahlmann, Wilhelm                        Lauffreunde Emsland     GER       03:45:21    26133    
9038     Vieweg, Rene                                                     GER       03:45:22    03914    
9039     Holm, Jakob                              Logen af 3.Z's ridde    DEN       03:45:22    23189    
9040     Müller, Heiner                                                   GER       03:45:22    31443    
9041     Ibscher, Hartwig                         Polizei Berlin          GER       03:45:22    06992    
9042     Dörr, Marc                                                       GER       03:45:23    19736    
9043     Rochereau, Patrice                                               FRA       03:45:23    12281    
9044     Haak, Dieter                                                     GER       03:45:23    02840    
9045     Zufferey, Jean-Claude                    AZ Sport                SUI       03:45:23    23443    
9046     Ganzert, Frank                           LT Mike Bols            GER       03:45:23    33740    
9047     Burger, Frederic                         Credit Agricole         FRA       03:45:24    18680    
9048     Geilen, Theo                             Marisheem Runners       NED       03:45:24    36270    
9049     Heinke, Christoph                        Hörn-Runners            GER       03:45:24    24473    
9050     Pioch, Joachim                           TSV Kuppingen           GER       03:45:24    32081    
9051     Mängel, Christian                                                GER       03:45:24    25045    
9052     Miethe, Karsten                          Helios Berlin           GER       03:45:25    31812    
9053     Felstead, Alec                           Bishops Stortfort RC    GBR       03:45:25    24833    
9054     Schmidt, Mathias                         Firma Paradigma         GER       03:45:25    25357    
9055     Vondung, Clemens                         engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:45:25    32652    
9056     Bertone, Achim                                                   GER       03:45:26    14902    
9057     Rust, Jörg                               TSV Mesmerode           GER       03:45:26    27864    
9058     Schmutzler, Mike                         TUS Brake               GER       03:45:26    25212    
9059     Brinke, Stefan                                                   GER       03:45:26    20351    
9060     Schweitzer, Horst                        TuS Eschringen          GER       03:45:26    31274    
9061     Cornils, Uwe                             FLG Gütersloh           GER       03:45:27    29720    
9062     Höller, Wulf                                                     GER       03:45:27    31570    
9063     Schröder, Frank                                                  GER       03:45:27    03627    
9064     Ulbrich, Carsten Dietmar                 Laufrausch Südwest      GER       03:45:27    10387    
9065     Jeggle, Sieglinde                        TFF Berlin 2001         GER       03:45:28    F3948    
9066     Groll, Michael                                                   GER       03:45:28    02900    
9067     Baron, Detlef                                                    GER       03:45:28    06784    
9068     Stille, Werner                           MTV Kronberg            GER       03:45:28    29067    
9069     Haverty, Michael                                                 GBR       03:45:28    29959    
9070     Hein, Michael                            Rudolstädter Tunnel     GER       03:45:28    19891    
9071     Ritter, Winfried                         WSV-TRI-ST. JOHANN      AUT       03:45:28    23010    
9072     Dünkel, Dr. Mareike                      Rudolstädter Tunnel     GER       03:45:28    F7770    
9073     Westner, Ansgar                                                  GER       03:45:29    29916    
9074     Stanke, Detlef                                                   GER       03:45:29    28997    
9075     Fabich, Ralph-Rüdiger                                            GER       03:45:29    35095    
9076     Richter, Holger                                                  GER       03:45:30    25236    
9077     Mercier, Henri                                                   FRA       03:45:31    34794    
9078     Goiser, Florian                          Bundesheer AUT          AUT       03:45:31    15166    
9079     Lübbert, Jens                            GTC Mainz Gonsenheim    GER       03:45:31    15176    
9080     Schmid, Bernd                                                    GER       03:45:31    16158    
9081     Nohr, Rene                               Havana Club 7           GER       03:45:32    25480    
9082     Schönherr, Wolfgang                                              GER       03:45:32    02627    
9083     Kyndböl, Per                                                     DEN       03:45:32    18630    
9084     Klapka, Axel                                                     GER       03:45:32    31747    
9085     Wejnar, Christian                                                GER       03:45:32    30875    
9086     Schuster, Norbert                        ASV Waldburg            GER       03:45:32    19662    
9087     Dannegaard, Carsten                                              DEN       03:45:33    25119    
9088     Lange, Phil de                                                   NED       03:45:33    21383    
9089     Claussen-Massmann, Edgar                 DGF Flensburg           GER       03:45:34    23608    
9090     Zirkelbach, Tatjana                      1. FC Nürnberg          GER       03:45:34    F7545    
9091     Rieger, Peter                                                    GER       03:45:34    04003    
9092     Delbanco, Evert                                                  GER       03:45:34    10411    
9093     Binkert, Hans-Joachim                    TuS Teningen            GER       03:45:34    18031    
9094     Dreher, Thomas                           Hajastraflitzer         GER       03:45:35    28861    
9095     Göhler, Klaus                            LV Oelde                GER       03:45:36    08710    
9096     Sprink, Rüdiger                          MTV Markoldendorf       GER       03:45:37    28953    
9097     Müller, Holger                           Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:45:37    18316    
9098     Berg, Eberhard                           DSÄB/DVLÄ               GER       03:45:37    13115    
9099     Maahs, Mario                                                     GER       03:45:37    16650    
9100     Rogmann, Frank                                                   GER       03:45:37    14488    
9101     Zemmer, Christine                                                ITA       03:45:38    H1298    
9102     Andersson, Mathias                                               SWE       03:45:38    09531    
9103     Edeltoft, Niels                          Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:45:38    32969    
9104     Vis, Bert                                Pijnenburg Soest        NED       03:45:38    33183    
9105     Koch, Harald                             MTV Seesen              GER       03:45:38    28907    
9106     Bruchmüller, Andre                       WSG Königs Wusterh.     GER       03:45:38    10363    
9107     Kammler, Ludwig                          G.G.Squad               GER       03:45:38    11011    
9108     Jonas, Bernd                             TSV Allersberg          GER       03:45:39    06226    
9109     Wick, Markus                                                     GER       03:45:40    12636    
9110     Rosenski, Martin                         LG Franziskus HSP       GER       03:45:40    08624    
9111     Reitbauer, Peter                         T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:45:40    32868    
9112     Judersleben, Steffen                     SV Bräunsdorf           GER       03:45:40    25762    
9113     Kersten, Ralph                           Buhu!                   GER       03:45:40    06797    
9114     Koch, Sebastian                                                  GER       03:45:40    20436    
9115     Mariani, Chris                                                   USA       03:45:40    29177    
9116     Huber, Markus                            Giro Radsport           GER       03:45:41    23395    
9117     Lengauer, Richard                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:45:41    33219    
9118     Sierig, Marco                                                    GER       03:45:42    20004    
9119     Wimmer, Simon                                                    GER       03:45:42    27880    
9120     Warmerdam, Leo                           Spartaan                NED       03:45:42    12072    
9121     Ruether, Frank                           Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:45:43    18335    
9122     Grabowski, Frank                         Riesei Blitze           GER       03:45:43    17017    
9123     Hany, Yvan                                                       FRA       03:45:43    11056    
9124     Schepers, Ulrich                         SUS Neuenkirchen        GER       03:45:43    12669    
9125     Kiesewetter, Peter                                               GER       03:45:43    02222    
9126     Lücke, Hartmut                           Herzschrittmacher       GER       03:45:44    02972    
9127     Gre , Thomas                             SC Olpe                 GER       03:45:44    23296    
9128     Pell, Walter                                                     AUT       03:45:45    33642    
9129     Stadtmann, Georg                         WHV Koblenz             GER       03:45:45    34687    
9130     Schäffer, Simone                                                 GER       03:45:45    H1162    
9131     Neubauer, Heinz                          Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:45:45    18426    
9132     Willkommen, Jörn                         LLG Springe             GER       03:45:45    21040    
9133     Zenklusen Rupp, Philomena                Murrtalrunners eV       SUI       03:45:45    F6982    
9134     Alexander, Lauton                                                GER       03:45:45    17890    
9135     Desinger, Günter                         Möllner SV              GER       03:45:45    02197    
9136     Kowalak, Czeslaw                         STW Szczecin            POL       03:45:46    09955    
9137     Wilmking, Stefan                                                 GER       03:45:46    17989    
9138     Ladwig, Jens                                                     GER       03:45:46    13443    
9139     Rosenow, Arne                                                    GER       03:45:46    26481    
9140     Theune, Michael                                                  GER       03:45:47    34114    
9141     Eberhardt, Klaus-Dieter                  TV Nöttingen            GER       03:45:47    11164    
9142     Brand, Armin                             VfL Kirchheim           GER       03:45:47    22727    
9143     Harder, Julia                            BSG Alsterdorf          GER       03:45:47    F9455    
9144     van Kessel, H.                                                   NED       03:45:47    34607    
9145     Bild, Michael                                                    GER       03:45:47    13516    
9146     Reinmann, Susanne                        ST Bern                 SUI       03:45:48    F6204    
9147     Morisot, Cyril                                                   FRA       03:45:48    12092    
9148     Meier, Friedrich                         VFB Eimbeckhausen       GER       03:45:48    26857    
9149     Hendrischk, Reinhard                     Knappenseerunners       GER       03:45:48    10578    
9150     Muizer, Willie                           SV Friesland            NED       03:45:48    F6253    
9151     Hahn, Johannes                           Road Runners Bremen     GER       03:45:48    12635    
9152     Schnell, Ulf                                                     GER       03:45:49    03444    
9153     Bohain, Jean-Sébastien                                           FRA       03:45:49    15644    
9154     Schuessler, Sven                                                 GER       03:45:50    13641    
9155     Wagener, Joe                             CSL                     LUX       03:45:50    12753    
9156     Leiacker, Manfred                        Post SV Berlin          GER       03:45:51    07158    
9157     Hettmann, Günter                         SV Friedrichsfehn       GER       03:45:51    11672    
9158     Rauber, Urs                                                      SUI       03:45:51    14985    
9159     Ehlers, Ulf                              Unirenner               GER       03:45:51    18063    
9160     Georg, Ficht                             C.U. Team Seck          LUX       03:45:51    19263    
9161     Schünemann, Christiane                   LC Duisburg             GER       03:45:51    F6679    
9162     Gautschi, Franziska                      LG Homberg SUI          SUI       03:45:52    F7351    
9163     Zimmermann, Andreas                                              GER       03:45:52    09730    
9164     Liebig von Dorp, Jens                                            GER       03:45:52    36010    
9165     Kneip, Erwin                             Dattirunner             GER       03:45:52    24493    
9166     Schneider, Eric                          THALES                  FRA       03:45:52    13448    
9167     Head, Stephen                            Gates P.T.R.C.          GBR       03:45:53    09081    
9168     Stampfus, Ronald                         LG Süd Berlin           GER       03:45:53    00338    
9169     Petersen, Benny Arnt                                             DEN       03:45:53    23792    
9170     Neuendorf, Thomas                                                GER       03:45:54    33688    
9171     Bleck, Oliver                                                    GER       03:45:54    33677    
9172     Dahlberg, Ulf                            Stockholm RRC           SWE       03:45:54    31031    
9173     Kindig, Craig                                                    USA       03:45:54    08884    
9174     Helmers, Ralph                                                   GER       03:45:54    11544    
9175     Raab, Andreas                            TSG Ehingen             GER       03:45:55    14121    
9176     Reuvekamp, Claudia                       Veenlopers              NED       03:45:56    F6330    
9177     Wollesen, Tilo                                                   GER       03:45:56    31382    
9178     Schmidt, Hans-Jürgen                                             GER       03:45:56    03503    
9179     Simonsen, Lars                           HGF LOB OG Motion       DEN       03:45:56    25108    
9180     Olthoff, Derk Prof. Dr.                                          GER       03:45:56    18568    
9181     Menge, Andreas                           Polizei                 GER       03:45:56    27015    
9182     Preuschoff, Winfried                     LV Stommeln             GER       03:45:57    12268    
9183     Gärtner, Gottfried                       DAV Berlin              GER       03:45:57    03716    
9184     Koch, Christian                                                  GER       03:45:57    31057    
9185     Kerschhagel, Christian                                           GER       03:45:57    22817    
9186     Neubürger, Jürgen                                                USA       03:45:58    10311    
9187     Winter, Carsten                          TSV Kareth-Lappersdo    GER       03:45:58    13990    
9188     Pöschel, Gudrun                                                  GER       03:45:58    F8320    
9189     Mützel, Peter                            Polizei Verden          GER       03:45:59    20020    
9190     Scherer, Erwin                           Club Spezial            GER       03:45:59    22932    
9191     Hansen, Arne                             Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:45:59    26026    
9192     Eckle, Rainer                            TSV Leitershofen        GER       03:46:00    13539    
9193     Regenscheit, Christine                                           GER       03:46:01    F3189    
9194     Fella, Birgitta                                                  GER       03:46:01    F4286    
9195     Wolf, Jan                                                        GER       03:46:01    08717    
9196     Eagle, Gavin                                                     AUS       03:46:01    29139    
9197     Siebert, Martin                                                  GER       03:46:02    34618    
9198     Hank, Rainer                                                     GER       03:46:02    09108    
9199     Me mer, Veronika                         SCC Maulwurf            GER       03:46:02    F6602    
9200     Restemeyer, Frank                                                GER       03:46:02    31118    
9201     Richter, Andreas                         Marathon Ibbenbüren     GER       03:46:02    14367    
9202     Löber, Rainer                                                    GER       03:46:02    03685    
9203     Kaiser, Siegfried                        T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:46:03    35173    
9204     Loyez, Guy                                                       FRA       03:46:03    17185    
9205     Hausmann, Ulf                                                    GER       03:46:03    23289    
9206     Kunkel, Thilo                                                    GER       03:46:04    14973    
9207     Elger, Lutz                                                      GER       03:46:04    19292    
9208     Gräfe, Hagen                                                     GER       03:46:04    31422    
9209     Binner, Andreas                          DJK-Ingolstadt-Ski&B    GER       03:46:04    16513    
9210     Christ, Manfred                                                  GER       03:46:05    09571    
9211     Ramsing, Peter                                                   DEN       03:46:05    22023    
9212     Wagner, Marcus                                                   GER       03:46:05    14222    
9213     Windisch, Viktor                                                 AUT       03:46:05    09147    
9214     Kempf, Dr. Ulrich                                                GER       03:46:05    20743    
9215     Kracht, Ulrich                                                   GER       03:46:06    17119    
9216     Reger, Otto                              engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:46:06    32640    
9217     Halt, Bernd                              Murrtal-Runners         GER       03:46:06    27244    
9218     Heinen, Manfred                          TTC Fritzdorf           GER       03:46:06    11097    
9219     Rohr, Christian                          GEBJG BTL 231           GER       03:46:06    26729    
9220     Oellerer, Eric                                                   AUT       03:46:06    19918    
9221     Ständner, Timo                           TSV Grub                GER       03:46:07    21070    
9222     Hoppe, Andreas                           Polizei Berlin          GER       03:46:07    33883    
9223     Aulitzky, Roland                                                 GER       03:46:07    27008    
9224     Voigt, Olaf                              BW Wesselburen          GER       03:46:07    31461    
9225     Koch, Roger                              Turnverein STV Auw      SUI       03:46:08    14022    
9226     Marta Alejandra, Marquez Gonzalez                                MEX       03:46:08    F7403    
9227     Stenzel, Arnim                           TV 07 Geiss-Nidda       GER       03:46:09    18119    
9228     Patzig, Günther                                                  GER       03:46:09    27474    
9229     Siemsen, Andreas                                                 GER       03:46:09    19195    
9230     Hillegeist, Ralph                        TV Klein Ilsede         GER       03:46:09    29891    
9231     Kornitzky, Andreas                       TVE Bismarck 01         GER       03:46:09    11179    
9232     Bambynek, Ansgar                         Berliner-Ruder-Club     GER       03:46:10    27405    
9233     Meyerer, Norbert                         SG Stern Wörth          GER       03:46:10    25158    
9234     Müller-Lucanus, Jan                      TSV Friedberg           GER       03:46:10    34681    
9235     Gladau, Petra                            LG Dithmarschen         GER       03:46:10    F8086    
9236     Thiel, Sebastian                                                 GER       03:46:11    29587    
9237     Michelsen, Pia                                                   DEN       03:46:11    F6478    
9238     Worch, Stephan                           TSG Bergedorf           GER       03:46:11    15470    
9239     Reimann, Andreas                         TG Wiesmoor             GER       03:46:12    11198    
9240     Scheller, Yvette                                                 SUI       03:46:12    F7275    
9241     Boldt, Ulrich                            Tri Team Berlin         GER       03:46:12    04339    
9242     Dreyer, Jürgen                                                   GER       03:46:12    23592    
9243     Thiele, Michael                          SG Enkheim              GER       03:46:12    26234    
9244     Herbold, Peter                                                   GER       03:46:12    29607    
9245     Seewald, Frank                                                   GER       03:46:12    33796    
9246     Gumtz, Thobias                           MTV Minden              GER       03:46:13    28791    
9247     Laue, Axel                                                       GER       03:46:13    27719    
9248     Brinkmann, Stephan                                               GER       03:46:13    11098    
9249     Lehmann, Kurt Lehmann                                            SUI       03:46:14    23064    
9250     Hebsgaard, Morten                                                DEN       03:46:14    15916    
9251     Kamp, Mette                                                      DEN       03:46:15    F9520    
9252     Dettenrieder, Helmut                     SV Siessen              GER       03:46:15    29692    
9253     Mauke, Ronald                            FHSG Stralsund          GER       03:46:15    30879    
9254     Pohlmann, Dr. Klaus                      LAV Meppen              GER       03:46:15    36281    
9255     Nörregaard, Kim Anton                    Vorres Marathonklub     DEN       03:46:16    20229    
9256     Paffen, Holger                           Vfl Engelskirchen       GER       03:46:16    13366    
9257     Merk, Markus                                                     GER       03:46:16    36178    
9258     Piecha, Siegfried                        SV Germ. Helmstedt      GER       03:46:17    02198    
9259     Thomsen, Udo                                                     GER       03:46:17    15055    
9260     Schneider, Stephan                       Vfl Engelskirchen       GER       03:46:17    13364    
9261     Ewald, Petra                                                     GER       03:46:17    F7759    
9262     Crooks, Alastair                                                 GBR       03:46:17    31373    
9263     Markschlaeger, Alois Mag.                Union Leonding          AUT       03:46:18    25239    
9264     Birkner, Stephan                                                 GER       03:46:18    10494    
9265     Tuithof, Hennie                                                  NED       03:46:18    14607    
9266     Meser, Torsten                                                   GER       03:46:18    03879    
9267     Wilmes, Günter                           TV Mesum                GER       03:46:18    14982    
9268     Förster, Sven                                                    GER       03:46:19    16943    
9269     Grubert, Dieter                          MTV Bad Bevensen        GER       03:46:19    31643    
9270     Jochem, Roland                           engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:46:19    32614    
9271     Miracca, Angelo                                                  ITA       03:46:19    33379    
9272     Mertins, Stephan                         VfL Michelstadt         GER       03:46:19    09939    
9273     Wilmes, Mathilde                         TV Mesum                GER       03:46:19    F6285    
9274     Möller, Meik                             SV 06 Oetinghausen      GER       03:46:19    25483    
9275     Brück, Sebastian                         TSV Heiligenrode        GER       03:46:20    21424    
9276     Willinger, Michael                                               GER       03:46:20    20230    
9277     Hollwitz, Manfred                        Steinberghasen          GER       03:46:20    00782    
9278     Kaiser, Stefan                           Ilkas                   GER       03:46:21    14064    
9279     Franke, Bertie                                                   NED       03:46:21    36714    
9280     Müller, Eberhard                                                 GER       03:46:21    29480    
9281     Renard, Georges                                                  BEL       03:46:21    29686    
9282     Gauger, Meike                            LG Albatros Kiel        GER       03:46:21    F8901    
9283     Fey, Michael                                                     GER       03:46:21    08768    
9284     Daniels, Kai                                                     GER       03:46:22    33336    
9285     Mennle, Christoph                                                GER       03:46:22    31440    
9286     Donaj, Heinz-Jürgen                                              GER       03:46:22    31173    
9287     Reich, Karoline                                                  AUT       03:46:22    F9318    
9288     Georg, Christopher                       Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel    GER       03:46:22    13761    
9289     Koscik, Janhsz                                                   POL       03:46:22    36722    
9290     Bergmann, Günter                         TV Gro krotzenburg      GER       03:46:23    20775    
9291     Plankar, Michael                                                 GER       03:46:23    22688    
9292     Bauhs, Henrik                                                    GER       03:46:23    02095    
9293     Zipperle, Volker                                                 GER       03:46:23    23661    
9294     Möertl, Peter                                                    AUT       03:46:23    15919    
9295     Jäger, Thomas                                                    GER       03:46:23    19722    
9296     Höller, Gerhard                          T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:46:24    35200    
9297     Dempf, Uli                               VfL Buchloe             GER       03:46:24    22674    
9298     Helvoort, Anne-Marieke van               AV Suomi                NED       03:46:24    F6488    
9299     Weggen, Wolfgang                         Bild-Team               GER       03:46:24    35111    
9300     Müller, Arnold                           Läufergruppe Kerzers    SUI       03:46:25    17662    
9301     Selke, Ernst                                                     GER       03:46:25    31628    
9302     Huhn, Steffen                                                    GER       03:46:25    26863    
9303     Metz-Glogger, Barbara                    RSG Augsburg            GER       03:46:25    F3038    
9304     Meer, Bert van der                                               NED       03:46:26    24486    
9305     Winslow, Jytte                           Blovströd Löverne       DEN       03:46:26    F7045    
9306     Klingbeil, Renate                        TV Werne                GER       03:46:26    F3284    
9307     Semmler, Rolf                            Linau Runners           GER       03:46:26    22832    
9308     Nerlich, Volker                          WSC Bayer Dormagen      GER       03:46:26    26875    
9309     Michaely, Eberhard                                               GER       03:46:26    14040    
9310     Desmit, Bart                                                     BEL       03:46:26    34071    
9311     Zimmer, Klaus                                                    GER       03:46:26    27154    
9312     Pradelle, Jean                                                   FRA       03:46:26    34075    
9313     Baumann, Michael                         TV Altötting            GER       03:46:26    25536    
9314     Krannich, Steffen                                                GER       03:46:27    11971    
9315     Carment, Jean Marie                                              FRA       03:46:27    20088    
9316     Carstens, Niels                          PDC                     DEN       03:46:27    19973    
9317     Bruns, Thomas                            Itzum Runner            GER       03:46:27    18161    
9318     Christ, Alexander                                                GER       03:46:27    27287    
9319     Schreier, Jan Hendrik                    TV Lemgo von 1863       GER       03:46:27    34960    
9320     Schuecke, Thomas                                                 GER       03:46:27    17766    
9321     Kunze, Axel                                                      GER       03:46:28    22428    
9322     Göltenboth, Erwin                                                SUI       03:46:28    13424    
9323     Schönball, Ralf                                                  GER       03:46:28    35222    
9324     Göring, Reiner                           LT Petershagen          GER       03:46:28    26212    
9325     Eulitz, Monika                                                   GER       03:46:28    F1944    
9326     Sander, Ingo                             Kanu Altenburg          GER       03:46:29    19443    
9327     Ruhl, Thomas                             Helios Berlin           GER       03:46:29    06741    
9328     Scheubert, Peter                         engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:46:29    32638    
9329     Kreft, Andreas                           TUS Felde               GER       03:46:29    13231    
9330     Müller, Toralf                           Dessauer SV             GER       03:46:30    36537    
9331     Knüttel, Gregor                                                  GER       03:46:30    27305    
9332     Gradhand, Norbert                                                GER       03:46:30    07872    
9333     Kretschmer, Matthias                                             GER       03:46:30    32242    
9334     Zajaczek, Thomas                                                 GER       03:46:30    28165    
9335     Blübaum, Axel                                                    GER       03:46:30    18821    
9336     Seiler, Steffen                                                  GER       03:46:30    27703    
9337     Roeber, Franz                                                    GER       03:46:30    14115    
9338     Ziegler, gerda                           engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:46:31    F9350    
9339     Wilhelm, Martin                          VT Zweibrücken          GER       03:46:31    10470    
9340     Menjes, Sabine                           engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:46:31    F9349    
9341     Timshel, Morten                          Farum Orienteringskl    DEN       03:46:31    17686    
9342     Drews, Franziskus                        Spiridon Frankfurt      GER       03:46:31    09974    
9343     Baum, Dirk                               TSV Gro Hesebeck/Rö     GER       03:46:32    34271    
9344     Treitz, Richard                          HDI Team SC ROTH 52     GER       03:46:32    09174    
9345     Kühn, Stephan                            TSV Gro Hesebeck/Rö     GER       03:46:32    34273    
9346     Olesen, Leif                             Tönder PI               DEN       03:46:32    15064    
9347     Wahl, Anton                                                      GER       03:46:32    26312    
9348     Zachlod, Horst                           WSG Königs Wusterh.     GER       03:46:33    11201    
9349     Balakowski, Edwin                        T 2 B Austria           GER       03:46:33    32873    
9350     Heidkämper, Günter                       Garbsener SC            GER       03:46:33    00491    
9351     Knopf, Dr. H.-Juergen                                            GER       03:46:33    11765    
9352     Nüsse, Dirk                                                      GER       03:46:34    26415    
9353     Riihikallio, Mikko                       Nuoret Peurat           FIN       03:46:34    13696    
9354     Breulmann, Michael                                               GER       03:46:35    15168    
9355     Wermelinger, Josef                                               SUI       03:46:35    08959    
9356     Päplow, Michael                          Wall AG                 GER       03:46:35    21309    
9357     Schoehl, Frank                                                   GER       03:46:35    20954    
9358     Hartmann, Maria                                                  GER       03:46:35    H1248    
9359     Riemenschneider, Lutz                    SC Bergstrasse          GER       03:46:35    10352    
9360     Bossig, Christian                        Sauerland Team          GER       03:46:36    27761    
9361     lampe, Andreas                                                   GER       03:46:36    14084    
9362     Pedersen, Sigrun                         Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:46:36    F7069    
9363     Wild, Walter                             LAZ Bruchköbel          GER       03:46:36    19004    
9364     Giering, Klaus                           LAZ Bruchköbel          GER       03:46:37    15084    
9365     Misgeld, Ulrich                          Junioren Runner         GER       03:46:37    03350    
9366     Talabudzinow, Sven                                               GER       03:46:37    04967    
9367     Rusack, Klaus                                                    GER       03:46:38    36617    
9368     Kunze, Thomas                            Prenzelberger Pfeile    GER       03:46:39    04212    
9369     Niklasson, Tomas                                                 SWE       03:46:39    22277    
9370     Kofoed, Ulla                                                     DEN       03:46:39    F8160    
9371     Blum, Dieter                             TV Winningen            GER       03:46:39    15226    
9372     Jantzen, Kai Friedrich                   Spice Boys              GER       03:46:40    21761    
9373     Jensen, Flemming G.                                              DEN       03:46:40    08703    
9374     Helber, Rola                                                     GER       03:46:40    18961    
9375     Liliensiek, Günter                       TG Werste               GER       03:46:41    12024    
9376     Schmid, Lutz                             TFF Berlin 2001         GER       03:46:41    09801    
9377     Wunderlich, Martin                       Kieler Moorteich R.     GER       03:46:41    28925    
9378     Kleinschmidt, Jens                       RRG Mülheim             GER       03:46:41    19818    
9379     Herrmann, Nadine                         A-Team Würselen         GER       03:46:42    F7988    
9380     Carlson, Rod                                                     CAN       03:46:42    36211    
9381     Schmitt, Herbert                         LG Eppstein Hornau      GER       03:46:42    21752    
9382     Raith, Michael                                                   GER       03:46:42    28612    
9383     Möller, Sebastian                        Tremsdorf               GER       03:46:42    31172    
9384     Gerdes, Matthias                         BSG T-Mobil             GER       03:46:42    15698    
9385     Klaus, Jürgen                                                    GER       03:46:42    13910    
9386     Klein, Christel                                                  GER       03:46:43    F9963    
9387     Marten, Holger                           LG POWER-Schnecken      GER       03:46:43    33580    
9388     Dohmen, Leo                                                      GER       03:46:43    22687    
9389     Neusesser, Anika                         LG Oerlinghausen        GER       03:46:43    F6160    
9390     Kreutzer, Roland                         Lahnberg-Besteiger M    GER       03:46:43    21565    
9391     Hülswitt, Aloys                                                  GER       03:46:43    15699    
9392     Ludka, Uwe                                                       GER       03:46:44    10599    
9393     Willenbrock, Hendrick                                            GER       03:46:44    18702    
9394     Jan en, Michael                                                  GER       03:46:44    22724    
9395     Hvam, Thorben                            Den Blaa Negl           DEN       03:46:44    21640    
9396     Tost, Wilfried                                                   GER       03:46:44    00559    
9397     Bogendoerfer, Brigitte                   TSV Flachslanden        GER       03:46:44    F8469    
9398     Wiedmann, Markus                                                 GER       03:46:44    18892    
9399     Schmieder, Daniel                        Laufteam Hegele         GER       03:46:46    32672    
9400     Ilgert, Uwe                                                      GER       03:46:46    09698    
9401     Hüls, Heiner                                                     GER       03:46:46    17795    
9402     Mrosek, Martin                                                   GER       03:46:46    02007    
9403     Denschel, Dr. med. Uwe                                           GER       03:46:47    02153    
9404     Kneissl, Norbert                                                 GER       03:46:47    31482    
9405     Martens, Petra                           Pijnenburg              NED       03:46:47    F6436    
9406     Kell, Michael                                                    GER       03:46:48    21495    
9407     Wendland, Jörg                                                   GER       03:46:48    08438    
9408     Stehnck, Simone                                                  GER       03:46:48    F6621    
9409     Bergmann, Jessica                        TV Schweinheim          GER       03:46:48    F4114    
9410     Schäfer, Dr. Olaf                                                GER       03:46:48    10104    
9411     Boost, Edmund                            Btr.sport Polizei Dü    GER       03:46:48    26421    
9412     Brosch, Helmut                                                   GER       03:46:48    12538    
9413     Götke, Jens                              Protesen                DEN       03:46:48    21765    
9414     Rehe, Klaus                              MHH-Race-Team           GER       03:46:48    21501    
9415     Weigert, Ralf                            SV Dickenberg           GER       03:46:48    28247    
9416     Kleber, Doreen                                                   GER       03:46:49    F4143    
9417     Ziegler, Thomas                                                  GER       03:46:49    33691    
9418     Skive, Sören                                                     DEN       03:46:49    11564    
9419     Moster, Günter                           LT Weil am Rhein        GER       03:46:49    12566    
9420     Lippmann, Bernd                          Tri Team Berlin         GER       03:46:49    23535    
9421     Rudloff, Klaus                           SC Hennen               GER       03:46:49    10778    
9422     Raeymaekers, Leen                                                BEL       03:46:49    F7106    
9423     Uhlig, Silke                                                     GER       03:46:49    F5233    
9424     Weidlich, Siegfried                      TV Georgsmarienhütte    GER       03:46:50    26136    
9425     Behn, Olaf                                                       GER       03:46:50    15352    
9426     Düster, Joachim                                                  GER       03:46:50    20305    
9427     Umber, Herbert                           TRI-TEAM-Hochrhein      GER       03:46:50    25100    
9428     Hasenauer, Helga                         Alc Kirchberg           AUT       03:46:50    H1192    
9429     Kriens, Kai                                                      GER       03:46:50    17291    
9430     Hernandes, Joao                          Odontoimplantes         BRA       03:46:51    31788    
9431     Sander, Stephan                                                  GER       03:46:51    26311    
9432     Grothaus, Hubert                         TV Georgsmarienhütte    GER       03:46:51    24146    
9433     Reuschel, Hans-Joachim                   SSV Lichtenrade         GER       03:46:51    08371    
9434     Eckert, Bernd                            Reinickend. Füchse      GER       03:46:51    07637    
9435     Käding, Caspar                                                   GER       03:46:51    36544    
9436     Hartmann, Peter                          Bad 2000                GER       03:46:51    08678    
9437     Debain, Christian                                                FRA       03:46:52    34770    
9438     Baars, Jan                                                       NED       03:46:52    16785    
9439     Trojahn, Michael                         LAZ Hannover-Land       GER       03:46:53    28952    
9440     Scholz, Gerald                                                   GER       03:46:53    27013    
9441     Rebbe, Arndt                             LG Sandhoffen           GER       03:46:53    14027    
9442     Nitsche, Christian                       SCC Running Gag         GER       03:46:53    32997    
9443     Douma, Yves                                                      GER       03:46:53    36672    
9444     Ottosen, Claus                           Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:46:54    32957    
9445     Geerts, Andreas                          ARAC                    BEL       03:46:54    26101    
9446     Schaefer, Markus                         Skiclub Heusweiler      GER       03:46:54    25040    
9447     Seiter, Alexander                        TTV Pleidelsheim        GER       03:46:54    11155    
9448     Hartmann, Ludwig                         TSV Hirschau            GER       03:46:55    23662    
9449     Miguletz, Cora                                                   GER       03:46:55    H1074    
9450     Wagner, Markus                                                   GER       03:46:55    11109    
9451     Billa, Bernard                                                   FRA       03:46:55    32720    
9452     Voglhofer, Charlotte                     Greve Trim              DEN       03:46:55    H1214    
9453     Hallden, Olle                                                    SWE       03:46:55    15008    
9454     Hofmann, Heinrich                                                GER       03:46:56    31193    
9455     Sangsung, Shin                                                   KOR       03:46:56    34574    
9456     Schaik, Ben van                          Postbank Runners        NED       03:46:56    25148    
9457     Monticelli, Giuliano                                             ITA       03:46:57    13828    
9458     Schulte, Hubert                                                  GER       03:46:57    25808    
9459     Effert, Marcus                           LC Donnersberg          GER       03:46:57    18134    
9460     Freitag, Thomas                                                  GER       03:46:58    02275    
9461     Stephan, Karsten                         SCC Berlin              GER       03:46:58    34747    
9462     Bille, Ole                                                       DEN       03:46:58    21727    
9463     Strunz, Rainer                           BV City Frankfurt       GER       03:46:59    31431    
9464     Kornfeld, Eckhard                        LG Oerlinghausen        GER       03:46:59    23529    
9465     Ball, Celia                                                      GBR       03:46:59    F8041    
9466     Hönigschmid, Thomas                                              GER       03:46:59    12657    
9467     Limberger, Bruno                                                 GER       03:46:59    26693    
9468     Leitner, Enz-Rüdiger von                                         GER       03:46:59    22775    
9469     Van As, Pieter                           Team Piet Jan de Bru    NED       03:47:00    29329    
9470     Gentzow, Klaus-Dieter                    LC Stolpertruppe Bln    GER       03:47:00    00215    
9471     Meier, Franz                                                     GER       03:47:00    10029    
9472     Hansen, Randi                            Aarhus 1900             DEN       03:47:00    F7113    
9473     Pieper, Ulrich                                                   GER       03:47:00    36447    
9474     Krey, Dieter                                                     GER       03:47:01    13734    
9475     Born, Christian                          Born To Run             GER       03:47:01    26919    
9476     Gnaedinger, Bernd                                                GER       03:47:01    33526    
9477     Lupke, Anne                                                      GER       03:47:01    F8253    
9478     Sterk, Arie                                                      GER       03:47:01    19454    
9479     Drews, Martin                                                    GER       03:47:02    27313    
9480     Buck, Martin                                                     GER       03:47:02    13160    
9481     Schwarz, Otto                            LG NW SV Polizei HH     GER       03:47:02    14522    
9482     Brugger, Elmar                           TSV Ertingen            GER       03:47:02    18013    
9483     Zimmer, Johannes                         World Peace Sports      AUT       03:47:02    22948    
9484     Gnaedinger, Rolf                                                 GER       03:47:02    36055    
9485     Busch, Hendrik                           MTV-Immensen            GER       03:47:02    13279    
9486     Dacho, Jürgen                                                    GER       03:47:03    11884    
9487     Albrecht, Michael                                                GER       03:47:03    35134    
9488     Albrecht, Patrick                                                GER       03:47:03    35138    
9489     Voss, Ansgar                             ASC Schöppingen         GER       03:47:03    31353    
9490     Borchardt, Hildegard                     SCC Berlin              GER       03:47:03    F1855    
9491     Fleck, Matthias                          Inter Heiland           GER       03:47:04    06739    
9492     Reimann, Ingo                                                    GER       03:47:04    24483    
9493     Essig, Reinhard                          TSV Benningen           GER       03:47:04    17943    
9494     Rausch, Werner                                                   GER       03:47:04    16248    
9495     Pedersen, Niels Peder                    Kolding Motion          DEN       03:47:04    19619    
9496     Fischer, Bernd                                                   GER       03:47:04    14207    
9497     Mink, Andreas                                                    GER       03:47:04    22430    
9498     Siebert, Jürgen                                                  GER       03:47:04    34633    
9499     Spillmann, Michael                                               GER       03:47:05    15041    
9500     Wegener, Karl-Heinz                                              GER       03:47:05    04950    
9501     Lüttmann, Markus                         Viktoria GMHütte        GER       03:47:05    23997    
9502     Gluth, Gisela                            SCC Berlin              GER       03:47:05    F1064    
9503     Naumann, Lutz                            SV Eppendorf            GER       03:47:05    34225    
9504     Schwartz, Alfred                         Oracle-Running          GER       03:47:06    25073    
9505     Rethschulte, Thomas                                              GER       03:47:06    18014    
9506     Schumann, Andreas                        Laufschule München      GER       03:47:06    33511    
9507     Günther, Heribert                        Zehlendorf 88           GER       03:47:06    31289    
9508     Bartlick, Hans-Joachim                                           GER       03:47:07    16842    
9509     Christiansen, Lars                       Team-Ballerup           DK        03:47:07    35246    
9510     Kurz, Rainer                             TUS Badenweiler         GER       03:47:07    09170    
9511     Knapp, Peter                             Mara Treff Bonlanden    GER       03:47:07    35279    
9512     Wögrath, Gerhard                                                 AUT       03:47:08    23497    
9513     Freudenberger, Stefan                                            GER       03:47:09    20931    
9514     Fraass, Dr. Lothar                                               GER       03:47:09    11887    
9515     Joergensen, Anders Broendt                                       DEN       03:47:09    32176    
9516     Welzel, Wolfgang                         BSG Springorum Bochu    GER       03:47:09    13928    
9517     Kübler, Thorsten                         Four Liberties          GER       03:47:10    06680    
9518     Treiber, Frank                                                   GER       03:47:10    07491    
9519     Gnad, Konrad                                                     GER       03:47:10    22853    
9520     Zimmer, Jochen                                                   GER       03:47:10    16259    
9521     Lindblom, Tommie                         Agresso                 SWE       03:47:11    23946    
9522     Babies, Carsten                                                  GER       03:47:11    21532    
9523     Kalermo, Eira                            Harjun Urheilijat       FIN       03:47:11    F7422    
9524     Gropp, Bernd-Joachim                                             GER       03:47:11    14328    
9525     Hahn, Sven                                                       GER       03:47:11    31044    
9526     Müller, Sonja                            LG Krankenhaus Kitzi    GER       03:47:12    F7370    
9527     Block, Heinz                                                     GER       03:47:14    14651    
9528     Okulow, Dimitri                          Post SV Nürnberg        GER       03:47:14    33551    
9529     Forest, Geneviève                                                FRA       03:47:14    F8089    
9530     Schröder, Georg                                                  GER       03:47:14    06978    
9531     Timmerman, Klaas                                                 NED       03:47:14    36255    
9532     Gottschaldt, Udo                                                 GER       03:47:14    19256    
9533     Gebhard, Catherine                       TV Bad Saeckingen       GER       03:47:14    F9110    
9534     Schwarz, Karl-Heinz                                              GER       03:47:15    16994    
9535     Braun, Georg                             LT Hainsacker           GER       03:47:15    27086    
9536     Germer, Reinhard                                                 GER       03:47:15    24604    
9537     Kawohl, Florian                                                  GER       03:47:15    22297    
9538     Utzon, Poul                              Team Utzon              DEN       03:47:15    23903    
9539     Janssen, Bernd Christian                                         GER       03:47:15    13860    
9540     Fischer, Michael                         ASC Burgberg            GER       03:47:15    10991    
9541     Münch, Frank                                                     GER       03:47:16    10097    
9542     Dziabel, Norbert                                                 GER       03:47:16    25437    
9543     Troeger, Michaela                        SCC Berlin              GER       03:47:16    F1085    
9544     Beck, Anette                                                     DEN       03:47:16    H1444    
9545     Holtmann, Thomas                                                 GER       03:47:16    17635    
9546     Rohrbach, Walter                                                 SUI       03:47:16    19373    
9547     Vestergaard, Anders                                              DEN       03:47:17    21739    
9548     Grauer, Heinz                            DAV/ Kempten            GER       03:47:17    10207    
9549     Schätzlein, Elmar                                                GER       03:47:17    15853    
9550     Kessels, Wytske                          Holland Runner          NED       03:47:17    F7130    
9551     Olse, Mogens                             HG Herlufsholm          DEN       03:47:17    00834    
9552     Nitsch, Michael                          FFW Streichwitz         GER       03:47:18    14200    
9553     Bahr, Robert                             Sunday Yankees          GER       03:47:18    25209    
9554     Hahn, Frank-Werner                                               GER       03:47:18    04483    
9555     Walter, Andreas                          Precon GmbH&Co KG       GER       03:47:18    15419    
9556     Schulz, Ingo                                                     GER       03:47:18    05190    
9557     Broja, Jennifer                          HSP-Marathongruppe      GER       03:47:19    F9240    
9558     Koehler, Ralf                            Europart Holding        GER       03:47:19    26714    
9559     Bittner, Andrea                          Ski-Klub Kirchhain      GER       03:47:19    F6259    
9560     Cebulsky, Thorsten                                               GER       03:47:19    35241    
9561     Volders, Wiel                                                    NED       03:47:20    13337    
9562     Pein, Thomas                             Buhu!                   GER       03:47:20    06795    
9563     Florian, Martin                          Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:47:20    18345    
9564     Berghöfer, Dorothea                      DJK JS Herzogenrath     GER       03:47:20    F3442    
9565     Ae-Suk, Kim                                                      GER       03:47:20    F2434    
9566     Koop, Andreas                                                    GER       03:47:21    16177    
9567     Wiesel, Peter                                                    GER       03:47:21    11335    
9568     Hagenbucher, Roland                                              GER       03:47:21    08991    
9569     Muench, Claudia                          LG Salzgitter           GER       03:47:21    F6281    
9570     Kasimirski, Karl-Ernst                   LT-Düsseldorf-Sued      GER       03:47:22    17917    
9571     Doornbusch, Ko                           SV Veendam              NED       03:47:22    10858    
9572     Gerhardt, Lars                                                   GER       03:47:22    03080    
9573     Kaufmann, Ernst                          SV Reuthe               AUT       03:47:22    18950    
9574     Jessen, Peter                            LT Düsseldorf Süd       GER       03:47:22    10909    
9575     Rolfe, Gerald                            North Herts Road Run    GBR       03:47:22    13171    
9576     Kraus, Joachim R.                        Die Laufluschen         GER       03:47:23    02748    
9577     Selchow, Jan                                                     GER       03:47:23    24702    
9578     Haberthür, Roland                        Need for Soccer         SUI       03:47:23    16313    
9579     Achsel, Tilmann                                                  GER       03:47:23    22889    
9580     Alain, Christinet                                                SUI       03:47:23    34590    
9581     Jäkel, Bernd                                                     GER       03:47:24    04125    
9582     Wetzel, Steffen                          AMTV Hamburg            GER       03:47:24    21587    
9583     Kasch, Ernst                             Werner SC 2000          GER       03:47:24    26782    
9584     Gehrold, Jan-Olaf                                                GER       03:47:25    26662    
9585     Doebbeling, Ernst-Peter                  engelhorn adidasteam    GER       03:47:25    32615    
9586     Weigl, Josef                             TV Langen               GER       03:47:25    31378    
9587     Poggemann, Helmut                        ETuS Rheine             GER       03:47:25    21168    
9588     Keim, Markus                             SG Wellen Wega          GER       03:47:26    11520    
9589     Fuhrmann, Dirk                                                   GER       03:47:26    11741    
9590     Michel, Peter                                                    GER       03:47:26    29857    
9591     Rohlfing, Udo                            TC Alsbach              GER       03:47:26    11314    
9592     Gyalokay, Alexander                                              GER       03:47:27    13985    
9593     Johnstone, Peter                         Durban Defence Ath C    RSA       03:47:27    34023    
9594     Drewes, Michael                          LSF Münster             GER       03:47:27    31510    
9595     Witter, Torsten                                                  GER       03:47:27    28749    
9596     Polito, Myriam                                                   GER       03:47:28    F7710    
9597     Engel, Jörgen                            Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:47:28    19145    
9598     Müller, Peter                            MTV Jahn Schladen       GER       03:47:28    23559    
9599     Weber, Dieter                            RWS Team Berlin         GER       03:47:28    02414    
9600     Erdmann, Peter                           TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     GER       03:47:28    14805    
9601     Arthofer, Michaela                       T 2 B Austria           AUT       03:47:29    F9595    
9602     Linke, Heidemarie                        LG Altes Amt            GER       03:47:29    F7236    
9603     Hendrix, Daniel                          ESM                     BEL       03:47:29    21459    
9604     Schröder, Holger                                                 GER       03:47:29    29831    
9605     Vogel, Lars                              Inn Team Berlin Süd     GER       03:47:29    15293    
9606     Limberg, Jens                            RSV Seelze              GER       03:47:29    28325    
9607     Stellbauer, Helga                        TFF Berlin 2001         GER       03:47:29    F3957    
9608     Jaschke, Thomas                                                  GER       03:47:29    12754    
9609     Steinecker, Matthias                                             GER       03:47:29    18135    
9610     Tuschinski, Tanja                        Mönchengladbacher LG    GER       03:47:30    F8158    
9611     Sippel, Bernd                            TSV Heiligenrode        GER       03:47:30    31189    
9612     Jacobsen, Johannes                                               GER       03:47:30    36325    
9613     Rennung, Bärbel                          Helios Berlin           GER       03:47:30    F0115    
9614     Webers, Jürgen                                                   GER       03:47:30    30892    
9615     Vörding, Eckhard                         Die Diakone             GER       03:47:30    11456    
9616     Dingler, Michael                         SLLV Leonberg           GER       03:47:31    23498    
9617     Müller-Bonde, Bernd                      Spiridon Oldesloe       GER       03:47:31    22021    
9618     Sauerwald, Thomas                        LC Emmylou Harris       GER       03:47:31    05193    
9619     Ludwig, Uwe                              SV Moslesfehn           GER       03:47:31    10090    
9620     Golde, Wilfried                          TSV Gemünden            GER       03:47:31    36370    
9621     Modin, Olle                              Vi som springer         SWE       03:47:31    23420    
9622     Buchmüller, Franz                        TSC Dirlewang           GER       03:47:31    12806    
9623     Jonsson, Ronnie                                                  SWE       03:47:32    23419    
9624     Hellmund, Lutz                                                   GER       03:47:32    15984    
9625     Kleczka, Wilfried                                                GER       03:47:32    13114    
9626     Traxler, Marco                           TGA Rottweil            GER       03:47:32    22340    
9627     Kaufmann, Joachim                                                GER       03:47:32    35299    
9628     Schrecker, Frank                                                 GER       03:47:32    33975    
9629     Eitel, Siewert                                                   GER       03:47:32    11900    
9630     Herpai, Gerd                                                     GER       03:47:33    18885    
9631     Meier, Robert                            KSG Gerlingen           GER       03:47:34    21046    
9632     Hoegh, Gitte                             Team Ifas               DEN       03:47:34    F6833    
9633     Hackett, Martin                                                  GBR       03:47:34    15532    
9634     Wenter, Egon                                                     ITA       03:47:34    23281    
9635     Kerschbaumer, Peter                                              ITA       03:47:34    23284    
9636     Fialkowski, Rainer                                               GER       03:47:35    34950    
9637     Lisken, Hermann                          Niederkamper LF         GER       03:47:35    21943    
9638     Keller, Arnd                             SV Kleestadt            GER       03:47:35    16449    
9639     Seyfried, Günther                        FT Schweinfurt          GER       03:47:35    18193    
9640     Helber, Gerald                                                   GER       03:47:37    10272    
9641     Didier, Alain                            C.A. Belvaux            BEL       03:47:37    09930    
9642     Herrmann, Ingmar                                                 GER       03:47:37    36081    
9643     Schäfer, Ernst                                                   GER       03:47:38    00400    
9644     Terzibasiyan, Misak                                              NED       03:47:38    17267    
9645     Kynast, Helmut                           LG Nord-West SVPOL      GER       03:47:38    20973    
9646     Nagel, Peter                             VT Frankenthal          GER       03:47:38    10471    
9647     Völker, Andrea                           DAV Sinsheim            GER       03:47:38    F6239    
9648     Bachhofer, Charly                                                GER       03:47:38    26680    
9649     Halbritter, Thomas                       VT Frankenthal          GER       03:47:39    10335    
9650     Loeffler, Thomas                         SC Stetten a.k.M.       GER       03:47:39    29111    
9651     Spill, Dr. Bernhard                                              GER       03:47:39    27590    
9652     Stannek, Peter                           VT Frankenthal          GER       03:47:39    10101    
9653     Bräcklein, Thorsten                                              GER       03:47:40    32221    
9654     Lurati, Wolfgang                                                 GER       03:47:40    05810    
9655     Stadtbäumer, Nicco                                               GER       03:47:40    25092    
9656     Steinbacher, Theo                        TV Rheinzabern          GER       03:47:41    23096    
9657     Fagot, Lionel                            CA Aulnoye-Aymeries     FRA       03:47:41    25964    
9658     Lindner, Sven                                                    GER       03:47:41    10507    
9659     Freund, Gerhard                                                  GER       03:47:41    26455    
9660     Sörensen, Mogens                         Marathon Travel Club    DEN       03:47:41    20491    
9661     Hopkinson, Maurice                                               GBR       03:47:41    00360    
9662     Steinhauser, Marcus                                              GER       03:47:42    33640    
9663     Loy, Reiner                                                      GER       03:47:42    10362    
9664     Chambers, Christopher                                            GBR       03:47:43    34015    
9665     Schneider, Mirko                         Polizei Berlin          GER       03:47:43    33867    
9666     Baum, Herbert                                                    GER       03:47:43    14782    
9667     Frank, Bettina                                                   GER       03:47:43    F4533    
9668     Flander, Hans-Peter                      TC Owen                 GER       03:47:43    21596    
9669     Huber, Rainer                                                    GER       03:47:43    12365    
9670     Danne, Rainer                            Karstadt-adidas Team    GER       03:47:44    18343    
9671     Becker, Holger                           BSG IVA Remscheid       GER       03:47:44    17617    
9672     Rückwardt, Lars                          SC Nordstern            GER       03:47:44    31632    
9673     Ludwig, Jürgen                           TVDB Bremen             GER       03:47:45    20533    
9674     Beall, Scot                                                      ITA       03:47:45    31979    
9675     Schindhelm, Helmut                       TSG Maxdorf             GER       03:47:45    11548    
9676     Borelli, Fausto                                                  SUI       03:47:45    31980    
9677     Schacherer, Rainer                                               GER       03:47:45    13757    
9678     Wolff, Lucien                            CAEG-Grevenmacher       LUX       03:47:46    17174    
9679     Schlosser, Jens                          1. VSV Wurzen           GER       03:47:46    21088    
9680     Breytenbach, Johann                                              RSA       03:47:46    08736    
9681     Woiwod, Volker                                                   GER       03:47:46    19217    
9682     Raff, Steffen                                                    GER       03:47:46    09398    
9683     Malewski, Paul                                                   GER       03:47:46    36051    
9684     Berghöfer, Karl-Rudolf                   DJK JS Herzogenrath     GER       03:47:46    11756